Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.08.2018 - Rumcajsovy míle - E1

4420     D21E                  11.08.2018 RVP = 9367/9367  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  34:35  9425  9795
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  34:39  9407  9352
  3 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  35:10  9268  7932
  4 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  36:54  8801  9578
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  37:17  8698  8885
  6 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  37:31  8635  8965
  7 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  40:06  7940  5058
  8 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  40:59  7702  8360
  9 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  41:16  7626  9148
 10 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  42:32  7285     0
 11 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  42:34  7276  8799
 12 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  48:49  5594  7157
 13 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  48:59  5549  8884
 14 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  49:10  5499  8484
 15 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  50:57  5019  2673
 16 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  55:57  3674  4619
#
4420     D21A                  11.08.2018 RVP = 7118/7118  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  40:54  7576  7369
  2 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  45:08  6887  4327
  3 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  45:08  6887  6545
  4 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  45:16  6865  7276
  5 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  46:32  6659  6727
  6 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  49:50  6122  7327
  7 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  50:09  6070  6609
  8 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  51:03  5923  3287
  9 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  51:16  5888  3510
 10 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  51:47  5804  5920
 11 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  52:10  5742  4182
 12 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  52:21  5712  1514
 13 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  53:50  5470  5729
 14 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  55:49  5147  6891
 15 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  56:20  5063  2323
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  57:37  4854  5331
 17 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  60:53  4322  6680
 18 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  63:51  3839  3828
 19 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  64:15  3774  5413
 20 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  64:46  3690  4222
 21 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  65:21  3595  1308
 22 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  67:28  3250   508
 23 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  67:58  3169  6156
 24 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953  92:19     0   438
 25 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  97:53     0   447
#
4420     D21B                  11.08.2018 RVP = 5874/5874  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  39:47  6018  5968
  2 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  41:11  5816  4419
  3 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  41:23  5787  4723
  4 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  41:58  5703  5289
  5 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  43:54  5425  4930
  6 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  45:37  5177   789
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  45:48  5151  6028
  8 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  46:03  5115  1106
  9 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  46:35  5038  4001
 10 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  47:05  4966  2741
 11 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  47:44  4872  5445
 12 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  47:48  4863  5297
 13 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  48:55  4702     0
 14 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  49:52  4565  6635
 15 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  49:58  4551  3654
 16 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  51:26  4340   534
 17 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  51:29  4332   682
 18 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  52:02  4253  4461
 19 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  56:01  3679  2828
 20 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  56:36  3595  3398
 21 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  58:36  3307  2338
 22 Škrlová Kristýna               KRL9954  60:49  2988   292
 23 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  60:53  2979  3657
 24 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  75:28   878  4221
 25 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  79:37   280  1815
 26 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  81:39     0  3581
#
4420     D35                   11.08.2018 RVP = 5553/5475  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  35:44  5684  6886
  2 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  38:09  5343  2679
  3 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  40:18  5041  5150
  4 Dítkova Jitka                  SKV7752  43:06  4646  5341
  5 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  45:15  4344  4959
  6 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  46:15  4203  4589
  7 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  46:21  4189  2506
  8 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  50:03  3668  4004
  9 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  51:58  3398  5431
 10 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  56:54  2703  3719
 11 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  56:58  2694  4428
 12 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  59:00  2407  3468
 13 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  60:24  2210  3996
 14 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  60:39  2175  2314
 15 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  60:39  2175  3441
 16 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  60:44  2163  3437
 17 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  63:58  1708   517
 18 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  64:06  1689  1349
 19 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  65:09  1541  3797
 20 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  65:13  1532  3004
 21 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  68:58  1004  4566
 22 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  70:02   854  3142
 23 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  72:59   438  1970
 24 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  83:42     0  1438
 25 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 113:02     0    86
 26 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 128:24     0    81
#
4420     D40                   11.08.2018 RVP = 6110/5994  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  33:39  6347  5940
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  37:27  5739  6149
  3 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  38:56  5502  6008
  4 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  40:34  5241  6314
  5 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  40:58  5177  5973
  6 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  41:18  5123  5649
  7 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  43:34  4761  6109
  8 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  43:52  4713  4821
  9 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  44:02  4686  5098
 10 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  44:40  4585  5592
 11 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  45:24  4468  4059
 12 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  45:59  4374  4630
 13 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852  47:06  4196  2826
 14 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  48:12  4020  4484
 15 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  49:02  3886  4294
 16 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  52:47  3287  3371
 17 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  52:55  3265  4072
 18 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  55:02  2927  3070
 19 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  56:01  2769  3868
 20 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  58:03  2444  3842
 21 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  60:21  2076  1977
 22 Marková Eva                    STE7550  60:28  2058  3360
 23 Kubcová Lenka                  DOB7451  61:24  1908   481
 24 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  63:10  1626  3536
 25 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  65:04  1322  4704
 26 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  65:51  1196   720
 27 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  66:53  1031  4021
 28 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  76:14     0  3625
 29 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  77:19     0  3183
 30 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  81:40     0  2038
 31 Černá Petra                    ALB7450  90:18     0  1437
 32 Chmelařová Zuzana              PGP7761  94:30     0     0
 33 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752 103:27     0   620
#
4420     D45                   11.08.2018 RVP = 5558/5425  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  33:02  5480  5583
  2 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  34:20  5278  5422
  3 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  35:05  5161  3989
  4 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  35:10  5149  5319
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  35:18  5128  5693
  6 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  38:43  4597  4273
  7 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  38:47  4586  4822
  8 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  39:23  4493  4434
  9 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  39:51  4421  5289
 10 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  40:27  4327  5777
 11 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  40:38  4299  4604
 12 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  41:23  4182  5152
 13 Brodová Gabriela               SFM7152  41:27  4172  4717
 14 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  42:16  4045  5282
 15 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  43:41  3825  4449
 16 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  44:26  3708  3712
 17 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  44:57  3628  2625
 18 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  45:17  3576  4148
 19 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  45:26  3553  4210
 20 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  45:46  3501  4248
 21 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  45:50  3491   805
 22 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  47:47  3188  4438
 23 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  48:10  3128  4015
 24 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  48:33  3069  3242
 25 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  49:13  2965  1531
 26 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  49:20  2947  3087
 27 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  51:47  2566  1878
 28 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  52:28  2460  3988
 29 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  53:02  2372  1555
 30 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  53:40  2274  3872
 31 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  54:30  2144  3934
 32 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  55:13  2033  3698
 33 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  55:28  1994  2883
 34 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  56:23  1851  3001
 35 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  57:21  1701  3670
 36 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  57:23  1696  3558
 37 Pavlíčková Lenka               MOV7151  58:31  1520     0
 38 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  59:35  1354  3517
 39 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  60:24  1227   574
 40 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  60:55  1147  3219
 41 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  61:39  1033  2088
 42 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  62:55   836  2571
 43 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  64:03   660  1350
 44 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  64:07   650  3727
 45 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  64:30   590  3163
 46 Válková Martina                TUV7051  64:54   528     0
 47 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  65:22   455  1668
 48 Hanzlová Svatava               HAV6651  68:12    15   727
 49 Dundáčková Hana                SJH7052  68:19     0   783
 50 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  70:18     0  2845
 51 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  70:28     0  1900
 52 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  70:53     0  1249
 53 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  71:48     0   673
 54 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  71:50     0  2943
 55 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  75:31     0  2421
 56 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  82:45     0  2232
 57 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  82:49     0  1299
 58 Zajícová Petra                 LOV7351  89:46     0   139
 59 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  93:02     0  1622
 60 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 125:33     0  1994
 61 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951 126:24     0   292
#
4420     D50                   11.08.2018 RVP = 5308/5154  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  32:28  5145  5024
  2 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  32:37  5123  5439
  3 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  34:23  4854  4624
  4 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  39:12  4121  5757
  5 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  40:44  3888  4206
  6 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  40:48  3878  5665
  7 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  41:12  3817  4656
  8 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  41:58  3701  2911
  9 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  42:08  3675  3911
 10 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  44:43  3282  3969
 11 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  48:36  2692  3437
 12 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  54:38  1774  3337
 13 Švarcová Lenka                 TUR6457  59:42  1003  1660
 14 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  59:52   978   886
 15 Spratková Iva                  SFM6851  66:02    40   485
 16 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  66:26     0  3341
 17 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  67:47     0  1668
 18 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  68:17     0  2920
#
4420     D55                   11.08.2018 RVP = 4300/4154  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  35:42  4715  5226
  2 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  45:01  3825  4416
  3 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  46:53  3647  3542
  4 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  51:24  3216  3582
  5 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  53:03  3058  3069
  6 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  54:38  2907  4046
  7 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  58:23  2548  3173
  8 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  58:30  2537  2642
  9 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  58:48  2509  1979
 10 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  59:05  2482  2233
 11 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  59:16  2464  3256
 12 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  63:17  2080  4234
 13 Hartlová Blanka                ODV6350  65:53  1832     0
 14 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  69:11  1517   445
 15 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  72:33  1195   183
 16 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  73:11  1135     0
 17 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  74:58   964  1885
 18 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  76:20   834   443
 19 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  84:41    36  2799
 20 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  86:41     0  2282
 21 Papoušková Radka               JPV5959  91:22     0    47
 22 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  99:43     0  2180
#
4420     D60                   11.08.2018 RVP = 3909/3757  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  29:45  3939  3586
  2 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  33:08  3551  3768
  3 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  33:20  3528  3325
  4 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  33:40  3490  3595
  5 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  35:43  3255  3803
  6 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  36:38  3150  2555
  7 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  38:01  2992  2719
  8 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  38:42  2913  3208
  9 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  39:12  2856  3405
 10 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  39:26  2829  1024
 11 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  39:43  2797  2979
 12 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  40:57  2656  4403
 13 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  41:20  2612  3281
 14 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  47:05  1953   598
 15 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  51:25  1456  3978
 16 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  53:53  1174  2854
 17 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  66:05     0  1444
 18 Lulayová Věra                  LPU5651  68:51     0   233
 19 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  75:41     0   237
#
4420     D65                   11.08.2018 RVP = 2943/2814  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  35:36  3012  2482
  2 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  40:43  2654  3266
  3 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  41:41  2586  3260
  4 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  44:50  2366  3218
  5 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  53:50  1736   318
  6 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  62:00  1165  1499
  7 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  67:19   793   470
  8 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  70:30   571  2493
  9 Kovářová Milena                SJH5350  84:41     0     0
 10 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250 100:08     0   242
#
4420     D70                   11.08.2018 RVP = 1474/1402  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  33:40  1441  1705
  2 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  33:59  1429  1490
  3 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  38:59  1236  1452
  4 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  45:50   972  1802
  5 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  52:54   700   924
  6 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  56:55   545     0
  7 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  57:59   504   895
  8 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  88:48     0     0
#
4420     H21E                  11.08.2018 RVP = 8790/8790  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  30:43  9111  9365
  2 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  31:13  8973  6928
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  33:44  8279  8574
  4 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  33:57  8220  8568
  5 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  35:34  7774  8513
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  35:43  7733  8336
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  36:44  7452  7325
  8 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  37:00  7379  6734
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  37:04  7360  8933
 10 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  38:27  6979  7317
 11 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  38:34  6947  7766
 12 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  38:52  6864  6679
 13 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  39:15  6759  7453
 14 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  39:29  6694  7608
 15 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  39:57  6566  6709
 16 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  40:02  6543  6252
 17 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  40:06  6524  7319
 18 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  40:28  6423  7363
 19 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  40:53  6308  4228
 20 Pustai David                   TJN9301  41:20  6184  6351
 21 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  42:13  5941  5060
 22 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  42:19  5913  6754
 23 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  43:06  5697  7311
 24 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  43:46  5513  7599
 25 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  45:21  5077   343
 26 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  47:03  4608  6944
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  47:35  4461  8335
 28 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  47:56  4365  6529
 29 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  47:57  4360  7536
 30 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  48:12  4291  6757
 31 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  50:06  3767  6129
 32 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  51:06  3492  2615
 33 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  55:49  2191  5140
 34 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  57:13  1805  4099
 35 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  57:53  1621  5736
 36 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  62:45   280  6447
 37 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  70:05     0  1487
#
4420     H21A                  11.08.2018 RVP = 7230/7230  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  32:15  7568  6826
  2 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  34:03  7183  7446
  3 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  35:14  6930  7171
  4 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  36:22  6688  7313
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  37:57  6350  7056
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  38:05  6321  6877
  7 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  38:26  6247  7164
  8 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  38:27  6243  6063
  9 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  38:40  6197  6372
 10 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  39:21  6051  6183
 11 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  42:05  5467  5763
 12 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  42:56  5285  4828
 13 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  43:47  5103  7006
 14 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  44:01  5053  5469
 15 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  44:30  4950  1656
 16 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  45:32  4729  5890
 17 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  46:10  4594  3983
 18 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  46:41  4484  5048
 19 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  47:08  4387  5467
 20 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  48:42  4053  6813
 21 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  56:12  2450  1707
 22 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  56:41  2347  6489
 23 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  57:25  2190  4034
 24 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  58:46  1901  3738
 25 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  59:20  1780  3783
 26 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  61:57  1221   644
#
4420     H21B                  11.08.2018 RVP = 5962/5962  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  38:03  6459  6219
  2 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  42:57  5756  2703
  3 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  43:33  5670  2819
  4 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  44:01  5602     0
  5 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  44:01  5602  6230
  6 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  44:19  5559   692
  7 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  45:21  5411  4082
  8 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  45:29  5392  6615
  9 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  48:43  4928  5301
 10 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  49:36  4801  5053
 11 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  50:30  4671  4697
 12 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  51:01  4597  5446
 13 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  51:17  4559  3209
 14 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  51:30  4528     0
 15 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  52:27  4391  4043
 16 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  53:07  4296   541
 17 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  53:25  4253  3171
 18 Hering Jan                     LPM8504  59:39  3357     0
 19 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  60:54  3178  3099
 20 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  61:50  3044  3966
 21 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  62:31  2946  2809
 22 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  72:07  1567  1006
#
4420     H21C                  11.08.2018 RVP = 3403/3403  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  42:37  3517  2931
  2 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  44:10  3397  1140
  3 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  45:33  3291  2046
  4 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  46:49  3193  4342
  5 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  50:03  2943  3777
  6 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  52:40  2741  1458
  7 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  53:11  2702   846
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  54:32  2597  3285
  9 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  56:47  2424  1391
 10 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  62:21  1994  2684
 11 Zmátlo Jan                     TAP9900  63:46  1885    44
 12 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505  65:28  1754     0
 13 Llobet Adrià               DOB9201  70:32  1363     0
#
4420     H35                   11.08.2018 RVP = 5977/5893  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  32:35  6190  4024
  2 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  36:27  5556  4802
  3 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  36:29  5551  6994
  4 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  42:03  4638  6097
  5 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  44:18  4269  4884
  6 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  45:00  4154   462
  7 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  45:19  4102  6046
  8 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  46:06  3974  2340
  9 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  46:45  3867  5627
 10 Hašek Ondřej                   VPM6902  47:24  3760  3618
 11 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  48:56  3509  1366
 12 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  49:12  3465  4766
 13 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  49:24  3432  3371
 14 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  49:58  3339     0
 15 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  50:01  3331  4960
 16 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  53:06  2826  4500
 17 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  54:43  2560  2256
 18 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  54:45  2555  4212
 19 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  56:36  2252  4805
 20 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  57:29  2107  4225
 21 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  59:47  1730  5125
 22 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  60:37  1593  4497
 23 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  60:58  1536  2185
 24 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  61:01  1527  3346
 25 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  62:07  1347  4670
 26 Vaníček Ondřej                 STA7801  62:54  1218   200
 27 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  64:48   907  3596
 28 Černý Miroslav                 LPM7504  65:39   768   768
 29 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  66:12   677     0
 30 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  80:10     0  2871
 31 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  83:25     0   617
 32 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  97:43     0  1383
 33 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 114:24     0   957
#
4420     H40                   11.08.2018 RVP = 5385/5283  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  37:08  5257   508
  2 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  37:20  5230  6243
  3 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  38:55  5013  5468
  4 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  43:50  4341  4612
  5 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  44:22  4268  5525
  6 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  44:36  4236  4792
  7 Bednařík Radek                 LCE7125  48:57  3641  1479
  8 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  50:16  3461  4766
  9 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  50:24  3442  2036
 10 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  51:08  3342  4898
 11 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  52:28  3160     0
 12 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  54:13  2920  3932
 13 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  58:42  2307  4514
 14 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  61:16  1956  2111
 15 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  61:40  1901  4128
 16 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  63:15  1684  2168
 17 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  64:07  1566  3536
 18 Müller Kamil                   TYN7500  68:13  1005  3117
 19 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  69:05   886  1174
 20 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  71:30   556  3156
 21 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  79:50     0   831
 22 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  87:39     0  1657
 23 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  92:01     0  1078
 24 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  93:05     0     0
 25 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  95:26     0  2455
 26 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 111:39     0   312
#
4420     H45                   11.08.2018 RVP = 6102/5956  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  37:28  6029  6642
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  38:32  5869  5834
  3 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  40:29  5576  4803
  4 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  41:04  5489  6776
  5 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  41:36  5409  5499
  6 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  41:59  5351  4684
  7 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  42:08  5329  4549
  8 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  42:22  5294  4453
  9 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  43:16  5158  4754
 10 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  43:30  5123  5234
 11 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  44:06  5033  4891
 12 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  45:18  4853  5167
 13 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  45:30  4823  4644
 14 Valter Dalibor                 KBP6900  45:47  4781  3107
 15 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  46:25  4686  5341
 16 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  46:55  4611  5134
 17 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  47:54  4463  4672
 18 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  48:11  4420  4227
 19 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  50:14  4113  5042
 20 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  51:21  3945  4787
 21 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  51:37  3905   722
 22 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  52:18  3802  3547
 23 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  53:20  3647  4948
 24 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  55:04  3387  3402
 25 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  56:46  3132  4722
 26 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  57:09  3074  2512
 27 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  57:22  3042  3448
 28 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  57:39  2999  3573
 29 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  57:40  2997  5763
 30 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  58:26  2882  3998
 31 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  60:08  2627  3753
 32 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  60:12  2617  2802
 33 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  60:55  2509  4043
 34 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  61:16  2456  4016
 35 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  61:22  2441  2908
 36 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  63:47  2079  1399
 37 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  63:53  2064   752
 38 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  64:21  1994  1847
 39 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  65:22  1841   114
 40 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  65:38  1801   433
 41 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  66:12  1716  2825
 42 Pavlíček Daniel                MOV7100  68:45  1333   165
 43 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  70:15  1108  2317
 44 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  71:54   860  1251
 45 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  72:51   718  2528
 46 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  75:10   370  2149
 47 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  83:25     0   893
 48 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  85:04     0  2522
 49 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  89:46     0   250
 50 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  96:43     0     0
 51 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 105:43     0   237
#
4420     H50                   11.08.2018 RVP = 4956/4812  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  38:40  5045  5580
  2 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  42:34  4604  4153
  3 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  43:43  4474  5060
  4 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  44:43  4361  5211
  5 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  44:54  4340  4094
  6 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  47:44  4020  4264
  7 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  50:46  3677  1854
  8 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  51:12  3628  4181
  9 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  51:47  3562  4668
 10 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  53:46  3338  4203
 11 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  58:56  2754  3626
 12 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  62:31  2349  2491
 13 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  70:09  1486  3965
 14 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  70:24  1458  2750
 15 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  73:18  1130  2607
 16 Zmátlo Radek                   TAP6400  87:14     0   627
 17 Rohlík Petr                    KVS6402  93:15     0     0
 18 Pelikán Daniel                 PLU6800 103:09     0   298
 19 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 133:31     0   965
#
4420     H55                   11.08.2018 RVP = 4731/4570  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  32:00  4684  4755
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  33:44  4454  4541
  3 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  35:07  4270  4018
  4 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  35:35  4208  4313
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  36:37  4071  4968
  6 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  37:37  3938  4200
  7 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  37:41  3929  4347
  8 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  38:35  3809  4976
  9 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  40:33  3548  4415
 10 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  42:44  3257  4163
 11 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  43:38  3138  2477
 12 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  46:00  2823  3712
 13 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  46:01  2821  3625
 14 Hubáček Jaroslav               LCE6311  47:48  2584  1787
 15 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  49:28  2362  3803
 16 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  50:57  2165  3464
 17 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  52:08  2007  3323
 18 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  52:38  1941  2671
 19 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  56:28  1431  2709
 20 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  56:59  1362  3140
 21 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  58:26  1170  2511
 22 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  69:10     0  2724
 23 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  72:00     0   110
 24 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  73:16     0  1964
 25 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  73:43     0  1424
 26 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  77:30     0  1940
#
4420     H60                   11.08.2018 RVP = 4115/3955  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  32:32  4023  3910
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  33:17  3938  4392
  3 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  35:55  3637  4376
  4 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  38:53  3299  3959
  5 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  44:30  2658  1751
  6 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  45:21  2561  3942
  7 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  45:22  2559  3550
  8 Petr Václav                    MOV5801  46:50  2392  2567
  9 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  47:42  2293  3042
 10 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  53:51  1591  3031
 11 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  54:50  1479  2715
 12 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  55:03  1454  1894
 13 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  58:18  1083  1787
 14 Havlíček Ivo                   KNC5800  59:57   895   663
 15 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  61:35   709  1782
 16 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  61:50   680  1705
 17 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  86:08     0  1729
#
4420     H65                   11.08.2018 RVP = 3571/3414  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  21:49  3635  3938
  2 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  22:08  3591  3812
  3 Peterka František              TJP4900  27:56  2782  3386
  4 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  28:30  2703  2901
  5 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  28:34  2694  3358
  6 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  29:14  2601  3365
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  36:22  1607  2528
  8 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  37:19  1475  2748
  9 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  38:28  1314  1540
 10 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  39:28  1175  1705
 11 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  44:04   534  2125
 12 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  56:06     0   881
 13 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  56:42     0  1205
#
4420     H70                   11.08.2018 RVP = 3085/2934  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  23:23  3156  3783
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  26:39  2795  2443
  3 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  27:56  2653  2840
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  28:26  2598  3174
  5 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  31:28  2263  2937
  6 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  34:37  1915  2691
  7 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  36:31  1705  2175
  8 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  40:37  1253  2484
  9 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  44:12   857  1541
 10 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  46:50   566  2194
 11 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  49:35   263   525
 12 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  51:56     3  1952
 13 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  54:18     0   792
 14 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  55:28     0  1580
 15 Jiran Václav                   PHK4701  58:00     0   112
 16 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  85:22     0   661
#
4420     H75                   11.08.2018 RVP = 1819/1721  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  25:10  1854  1977
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  25:22  1842  2502
  3 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  33:37  1348  1690
  4 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  37:50  1095  1447
  5 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  43:26   759  1475
  6 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  44:22   703  1453
  7 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  59:29     0   451
#
4420     D21C                  11.08.2018 RVP = 3314/3314  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  46:43  3335  2339
  2 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  47:00  3315     0
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  47:21  3290  3796
  4 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  49:09  3163  3394
  5 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  53:18  2871  2729
  6 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  56:26  2650     0
  7 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  56:26  2650  2731
  8 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  57:04  2605  3924
  9 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  57:17  2590  1843
 10 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  57:20  2586     0
 11 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  58:24  2511  2028
 12 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  62:17  2237  2207
 13 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  63:08  2178  1491
 14 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  63:16  2168  2602
 15 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  63:42  2138   615
 16 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  65:43  1995  1679
 17 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  67:08  1896  2579
 18 Dundáčková Julie               SJH9853  67:09  1894     0
 19 Žejdlíková Karolína            LTP9950  67:56  1839  1111
 20 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  69:13  1749  2168
 21 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  69:52  1703  1785
 22 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  80:02   986   616
 23 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 101:37     0   345
#