Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4473     D21K                  20.10.2018 RVP = 4223/4223  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  43:46  4686  4898
  2 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  50:58  4068  4466
  3 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  52:47  3912  2187
  4 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  52:49  3909  4176
  5 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  52:52  3905  2307
  6 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  54:52  3733  1526
  7 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  55:19  3694  1098
  8 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  61:26  3169     0
  9 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  61:46  3140  2029
 10 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  65:19  2835  4701
 11 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  65:54  2785  1039
 12 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  69:11  2503  1058
 13 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  75:02  2001     0
 14 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  75:42  1944  2878
 15 Klinkerová Magdaléna           ROZ9950  79:31  1616   458
 16 Kápičková Michaela             FSP9550  80:54  1497   207
 17 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  88:41   828   174
 18 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  89:34   752  1492
 19 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  89:58   718  1830
 20 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  92:34   495   720
#
4473     D21L                  20.10.2018 RVP = 8497/8497  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  39:01  8767  2387
  2 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  40:37  8430  9510
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  41:17  8289  8811
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  44:13  7671  8691
  5 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  44:13  7671  6803
  6 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  45:55  7312  7177
  7 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  46:05  7277  7154
  8 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  47:41  6940  8300
  9 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  48:18  6810  6521
 10 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  50:40  6311  1516
 11 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  50:50  6276  6794
 12 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  51:37  6110  6239
 13 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  52:00  6030  1415
 14 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  52:23  5949  6593
 15 Klinkerová Tereza              ROZ9350  55:25  5309     0
 16 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  56:16  5130  4917
 17 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  56:40  5046  5809
 18 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  56:56  4989  3169
 19 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  57:30  4870  4982
 20 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  57:33  4859  1898
 21 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  57:33  4859  3566
 22 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  57:49  4803  5343
 23 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  58:03  4754  5520
 24 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  58:05  4747  5027
 25 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  59:12  4512  5738
 26 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  59:20  4483  5256
 27 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  59:20  4483  5270
 28 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  59:29  4452  3873
 29 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  60:23  4262  2271
 30 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  60:29  4241  3534
 31 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  61:13  4086  5615
 32 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  65:09  3257  3891
 33 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  65:50  3113  3559
 34 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  71:28  1925  1448
 35 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  72:59  1605   676
 36 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  73:34  1482   993
 37 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  76:31   860  4159
 38 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  79:44   182  4855
 39 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  86:47     0  2259
 40 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  93:26     0   795
 41 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952  94:09     0   214
 42 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853 107:42     0   391
#
4473     D35                   20.10.2018 RVP = 5266/5192  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  45:24  5504  5901
  2 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  50:17  5004  5682
  3 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  52:56  4732  5434
  4 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  53:32  4670  4843
  5 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  54:33  4566  1214
  6 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  56:13  4395  3423
  7 Řepková Jana                   PGP7762  56:57  4320     0
  8 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  57:53  4224  3654
  9 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  58:54  4120  4472
 10 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  58:58  4113  4177
 11 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  59:07  4097  3568
 12 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  61:32  3850  2329
 13 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  61:41  3834  1251
 14 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  62:11  3783  1860
 15 Forštová Jitka                 PGP7558  62:36  3740  1154
 16 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  64:16  3569  3538
 17 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  64:42  3525  2568
 18 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  65:04  3487  4248
 19 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  65:47  3414  4330
 20 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  66:04  3385  1262
 21 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  66:04  3385  1772
 22 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  66:43  3318  3801
 23 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  67:54  3196  2510
 24 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  68:43  3113  3710
 25 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  68:44  3111  3989
 26 Paulíny Monika                 TAP8151  68:53  3096  1592
 27 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  70:54  2889  3625
 28 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  71:02  2875  2738
 29 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  72:02  2773  2789
 30 Koppová Ingrid                 SLP7960  72:31  2723   546
 31 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  72:45  2699  2545
 32 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  72:53  2685  3139
 33 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  73:51  2586  1212
 34 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  74:10  2554  2484
 35 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  75:20  2434  2145
 36 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  76:24  2325  1999
 37 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  78:42  2089  1767
 38 Nováková Ivana                 DLP8150  79:30  2007   128
 39 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  79:44  1983   127
 40 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  79:58  1959  2171
 41 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  80:10  1938  1820
 42 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  80:43  1882  2818
 43 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  81:39  1786  1786
 44 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  81:55  1759  3714
 45 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  83:29  1598  1744
 46 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  86:43  1266  2414
 47 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  87:01  1236  1000
 48 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  87:17  1208   278
 49 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  89:56   936  3218
 50 Ellederová Zdeňka              DKP7754  91:55   733   890
 51 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  95:35   357     3
 52 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251 108:15     0   327
 53 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350 114:43     0     0
 54 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451 114:57     0   309
 55 Chmelařová Zuzana              PGP7761 122:54     0    50
 56 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851 125:53     0   140
#
4473     D45                   20.10.2018 RVP = 4951/4832  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  31:36  5005  5541
  2 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  33:08  4789  3422
  3 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  36:00  4385  4827
  4 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  36:26  4324  4606
  5 Bejčková Jana                  DKL7150  36:36  4300  1641
  6 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  37:04  4235  5193
  7 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  39:09  3941  4346
  8 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  39:35  3880  4381
  9 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  40:19  3777  4212
 10 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  40:38  3732  4243
 11 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  40:44  3718  4588
 12 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  40:58  3685  4435
 13 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  41:02  3676  3910
 14 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  41:04  3671  4290
 15 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  41:37  3594  4577
 16 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  42:04  3530  4231
 17 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  42:08  3521  3764
 18 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  42:50  3422  4289
 19 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  43:25  3340  4037
 20 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  43:29  3331   393
 21 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  43:58  3263  3114
 22 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  44:24  3202  4124
 23 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  44:58  3122  2230
 24 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  45:41  3021  2580
 25 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  45:45  3011  3676
 26 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  46:02  2972  3251
 27 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  46:30  2906  3424
 28 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  47:40  2741  2946
 29 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  48:08  2676  3275
 30 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  49:34  2474  3330
 31 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  49:47  2443  2069
 32 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  50:23  2359  3360
 33 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  51:40  2178  2776
 34 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  52:31  2058  2607
 35 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  56:06  1554  1448
 36 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  57:28  1361   418
 37 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  57:52  1305  2890
 38 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  58:21  1237  1168
 39 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  59:03  1138  3075
 40 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  59:52  1023  1671
 41 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  61:07   847  2481
 42 Dobešová Monika                KNC7151  61:28   798    75
 43 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  62:13   692  2625
 44 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  62:44   619  2412
 45 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  66:10   136  2448
 46 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  67:05     7  1349
 47 Hermannová Marta               TAP5951  70:05     0    81
 48 Surkova Nadežda                DKL7153  71:12     0   477
 49 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  74:54     0   433
 50 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  75:11     0  1574
 51 Líbalová Marcela               ROU6551  81:00     0     0
 52 Pelikánová Lucie               MFP6950  86:27     0     0
 53 Rusá Lenka                     DCE6452  87:54     0     0
 54 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  88:19     0   336
#
4473     D55                   20.10.2018 RVP = 3268/3157  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  40:02  3139  3758
  2 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  40:23  3113  1551
  3 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  41:45  3009  3288
  4 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  43:23  2885  2959
  5 Tichovská Jitka                PGP6153  44:25  2807  1628
  6 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  44:34  2796  3128
  7 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  46:54  2619  3210
  8 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  47:14  2593  2056
  9 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  51:53  2241  2522
 10 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  53:29  2119  2880
 11 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  55:23  1975   790
 12 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  60:30  1587  2170
 13 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  63:57  1325  1672
 14 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  67:25  1063  1776
#
4473     D65                   20.10.2018 RVP = 823/787    IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250  39:45   878   532
  2 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  45:59   774  1668
  3 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950  53:17   653   359
  4 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  53:23   651  1229
  5 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  96:34     0   327
#
4473     H21K                  20.10.2018 RVP = 3257/3257  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štregl Matyáš                  VRL0301  35:56  3754  2005
  2 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  45:20  3033  5181
  3 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  46:00  2981  4222
  4 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  47:28  2869  1093
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  48:52  2761  3611
  6 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  59:19  1959  1269
  7 Llobet Adrià               DOB9201  60:22  1878   300
  8 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  65:20  1497   260
  9 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  80:39   321    59
#
4473     H21L                  20.10.2018 RVP = 8423/8423  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  39:21  8913  8966
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  42:48  8218  8320
  3 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  43:13  8134  7334
  4 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  43:44  8029  7954
  5 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  43:59  7979  5795
  6 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  44:30  7875  7964
  7 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  45:29  7677  7197
  8 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  45:52  7599  7946
  9 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  45:58  7579  5485
 10 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  47:25  7287  7205
 11 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  48:42  7028  7350
 12 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  48:56  6981  7321
 13 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  49:34  6853  6992
 14 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  49:42  6827  6591
 15 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  49:50  6800  8912
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:41  6427  5999
 17 Klaška Martin                  DKP0100  51:59  6366   541
 18 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  52:09  6333  5817
 19 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  52:18  6302  1762
 20 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  52:39  6232  7187
 21 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  52:53  6185  1259
 22 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  52:53  6185  5619
 23 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  53:09  6131  6393
 24 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  53:43  6017  6330
 25 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  54:30  5859  4196
 26 Rožek David                    RIC7403  55:15  5708  5366
 27 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  55:22  5684  7179
 28 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  55:23  5681  6097
 29 Pucherna Eduard                SMR7401  55:32  5651  3798
 30 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  55:51  5587  6165
 31 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  56:03  5547  1219
 32 Obuškevič Jan                  SMR7000  56:18  5496     0
 33 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  56:29  5459  5943
 34 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  56:44  5409  5846
 35 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  57:06  5335  3019
 36 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  57:12  5315  4952
 37 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  57:41  5217   949
 38 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  59:00  4952  4466
 39 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  60:26  4663  5163
 40 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  60:39  4619  4743
 41 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  60:40  4616  5171
 42 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  60:44  4602  5219
 43 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  60:50  4582  3320
 44 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  60:57  4559  2603
 45 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  61:04  4535  4965
 46 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  61:23  4471  5242
 47 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  61:54  4367  4636
 48 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  61:55  4364  2591
 49 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  62:13  4303  4054
 50 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  62:25  4263   869
 51 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  62:38  4219  4693
 52 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  64:10  3910   836
 53 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  64:45  3793  6000
 54 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  65:57  3551  1464
 55 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  66:19  3477  4778
 56 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  66:43  3396    17
 57 Komín David                    PGP7405  67:29  3242  4522
 58 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  70:04  2721  7112
 59 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  70:40  2600  3139
 60 Lampa David                    DKP7702  72:02  2324  2219
 61 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  72:09  2301   680
 62 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:15  2281  1362
 63 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  73:30  2029  1053
 64 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  73:56  1941  1416
 65 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  74:22  1854  1882
 66 Surkov Ivan                    DKL7400  76:20  1458  1047
 67 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  87:38     0  1097
 68 Zmátlo Jan                     TAP9900  95:09     0   491
#
4473     H35                   20.10.2018 RVP = 5808/5727  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  40:17  5787  3145
  2 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  41:22  5642  5833
  3 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  43:18  5381  5563
  4 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  43:25  5366  5692
  5 Junek Petr                     STH7801  43:33  5348  6392
  6 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  43:42  5328  3700
  7 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  44:46  5184  5560
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  44:56  5162  5422
  9 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  46:22  4969  5188
 10 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  46:32  4946  5113
 11 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  46:57  4890  3446
 12 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  47:30  4816  4826
 13 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  47:54  4763  4836
 14 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  48:11  4724  5032
 15 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  48:56  4624  5533
 16 Melichar Jan                   DKP7500  49:20  4570     0
 17 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  49:22  4565  1643
 18 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  49:28  4552  1884
 19 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  50:03  4473  4544
 20 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  50:13  4451  3938
 21 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  50:40  4390  4774
 22 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  50:49  4370  4865
 23 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  51:19  4303  5417
 24 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  51:41  4254  4329
 25 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  52:01  4209  4643
 26 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  52:04  4202  1604
 27 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  53:05  4065  3334
 28 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  53:22  4027  4258
 29 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  53:34  4000  4808
 30 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  54:21  3895  4791
 31 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  54:29  3877  1615
 32 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  56:14  3641  2426
 33 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  56:46  3570  1258
 34 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  57:11  3513  3256
 35 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  57:26  3480  4240
 36 Kořistka Libor                 EKP6300  57:32  3466     0
 37 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  57:58  3408  3720
 38 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  58:45  3303  2970
 39 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  59:02  3265  2942
 40 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  59:30  3202  2131
 41 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  59:59  3137   715
 42 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  60:42  3040  1593
 43 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  60:56  3009  2051
 44 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000  61:54  2879  2278
 45 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  63:45  2630  4437
 46 Polívka Petr                   RIC7401  67:24  2139   591
 47 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  69:58  1793   668
 48 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  70:52  1672  1690
 49 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  72:40  1430   719
 50 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  72:43  1423   980
 51 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  74:04  1242     0
 52 Nekovář Ondřej                 RIC7405  77:39   760     0
 53 Motejzík Petr                  DLP7600  77:49   737  1018
 54 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  77:59   715   252
 55 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  78:26   654   413
 56 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  83:17     2     0
 57 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  83:46     0   131
 58 Dolák Ondřej                   DKP8002  84:50     0     0
 59 Petříček Martin                MKP8000  86:13     0   432
 60 Kaplan Daniel                  PDY7700 101:51     0    41
#
4473     H45                   20.10.2018 RVP = 5332/5204  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  31:45  5173  5185
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  32:20  5081  5874
  3 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  32:45  5015  5248
  4 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  34:13  4784  4987
  5 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  34:58  4665  5361
  6 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  35:08  4639  4873
  7 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  36:11  4473  4445
  8 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  37:35  4252  4904
  9 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  37:37  4247  4994
 10 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  37:42  4234   533
 11 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  37:43  4231  3312
 12 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  39:46  3908  4610
 13 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  40:03  3863  4485
 14 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  40:07  3853  4525
 15 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  40:42  3761  3893
 16 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  40:47  3747  2223
 17 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  42:16  3513   971
 18 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  42:23  3495  4897
 19 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  42:39  3453  4133
 20 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  43:25  3332  3737
 21 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  43:28  3324  3039
 22 Brachtl Daniel                 ZVO6902  43:31  3316  1268
 23 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  44:49  3111  4334
 24 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  45:06  3066  3706
 25 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  46:17  2880  3224
 26 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  46:38  2824  2525
 27 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  46:50  2793  1337
 28 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200  47:33  2680  1753
 29 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  47:54  2624  3095
 30 Velichkov Petar                DKP6704  48:02  2603  3302
 31 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  48:15  2569  2269
 32 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  49:47  2327  2756
 33 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  49:59  2296  2669
 34 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  52:03  1969    79
 35 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  52:05  1964   266
 36 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  52:58  1825  2660
 37 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  53:03  1812  1395
 38 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  54:55  1517   413
 39 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  55:00  1504  1914
 40 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  57:43  1075  1823
 41 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  58:09  1007  1200
 42 Zmátlo Radek                   TAP6400  59:31   791   391
 43 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204  60:06   699   195
 44 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  60:07   696  1506
 45 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  61:05   544  1929
 46 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300  61:06   541   631
 47 Hermann Petr                   TAP6301  64:34     0     0
 48 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  65:26     0   707
 49 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  66:08     0   171
 50 Elleder Daniel                 DKP7101  66:41     0   643
 51 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  69:30     0   584
 52 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  71:36     0  1809
 53 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  73:39     0   271
 54 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  92:04     0     0
 55 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  95:17     0     0
#
4473     H55                   20.10.2018 RVP = 3603/3480  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  35:08  3572  3769
  2 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  37:31  3353  3728
  3 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  38:16  3284  3838
  4 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  41:55  2948  3004
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  42:39  2880  3417
  6 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  43:43  2782  1247
  7 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  44:49  2681  2687
  8 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  47:01  2478   647
  9 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  48:30  2341  1743
 10 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  49:41  2233  3101
 11 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  49:52  2216  2526
 12 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  51:02  2108  3017
 13 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  52:40  1958  2751
 14 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  53:05  1919  3263
 15 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  53:57  1840  1953
 16 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  55:48  1669  1865
 17 Adrián Petr                    EKP5600  57:01  1557     0
 18 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  61:16  1166  1435
#
4473     H65                   20.10.2018 RVP = 2589/2475  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  38:22  2582  2462
  2 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  42:29  2340  2861
  3 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  42:33  2336  2597
  4 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  42:35  2334  2629
  5 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  43:33  2277  2223
  6 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  44:59  2193  2141
  7 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  45:03  2189   190
  8 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  45:13  2179  2396
  9 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  46:11  2122  2333
 10 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  47:50  2025  1914
 11 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  48:03  2013  1925
 12 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  55:25  1579   815
 13 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  55:53  1552  1064
 14 Duda František                 KPY4600  57:20  1466  1285
 15 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUV4600  62:38  1155   682
 16 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  72:07   597  1672
#
4473     H75                   20.10.2018 RVP = 207/196    IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Rudolf                  MKP4100  48:39   208    31
  2 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  51:38   197   367
  3 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  60:15   166   110
  4 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  67:47   140   428
  5 Semorád Miloš                  SCP3300  77:12   106    27
  6 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  79:44    97    92
  7 Vondra Jaroslav                FSP3300  91:47    54     0
  8 Šerák Zdeněk                   MKP4200 102:31    16     0
  9 Veselý Radko                   TJP4200 104:17     9     3
 10 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400 106:33     1    20
 11 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800 117:25     0    41
 12 Šubrt Václav                   TJP4201 120:17     0     0
#