Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4480     D21C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 8006/8006  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  37:53  8154  8304
  2 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  38:44  7978  8247
  3 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  39:13  7878  7279
  4 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  40:01  7712  7107
  5 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  40:18  7653  2196
  6 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  40:46  7556  7391
  7 Holečková Petra                SHK0250  41:29  7407   587
  8 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  42:53  7117  6521
  9 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  42:54  7114  8338
 10 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  45:41  6536  2399
 11 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  46:11  6433  7754
 12 Vejražková Róza                SJC0151  46:46  6312  5470
 13 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  47:52  6084  1338
 14 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  48:02  6049  5379
 15 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  48:10  6021  5733
 16 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  49:07  5824  4692
 17 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  50:49  5472  1452
 18 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  51:03  5423  4072
 19 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  51:09  5403  5811
 20 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  52:23  5147  3924
 21 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  53:09  4988  2476
 22 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  61:29  3259  3891
 23 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  69:30  1597  2474
 24 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  77:46     0   377
 25 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  79:18     0  1383
#
4480     D21D                  27.10.2018 RVP = 3529/3529  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  35:48  3617  4918
  2 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  37:09  3487  3411
  3 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  37:12  3482  3041
  4 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  39:58  3216  1393
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  45:53  2647  3709
  6 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  45:57  2641  2567
  7 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  59:57  1295   972
#
4480     D35C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 6028/5944  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  31:13  6183  6317
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  33:30  5784  5586
  3 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  35:16  5476  6344
  4 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  36:55  5188  5340
  5 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  37:02  5168  5065
  6 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  37:44  5045  2036
  7 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  38:01  4996  5682
  8 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  38:32  4906  5385
  9 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  38:33  4903  5925
 10 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  38:40  4882  5555
 11 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  39:26  4749  5831
 12 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  39:35  4722  4816
 13 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  40:38  4539  5520
 14 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  40:55  4490  5727
 15 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  41:04  4463  5589
 16 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  43:04  4114  4901
 17 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  45:11  3745  2818
 18 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  45:44  3649  4890
 19 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  46:42  3480  3576
 20 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  48:31  3163  4177
 21 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  49:35  2976  4311
 22 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  52:08  2531  2683
 23 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  53:08  2357  4125
 24 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  57:47  1545  3577
 25 Šolcová Hana                   LPU7954  58:13  1469   569
 26 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  83:35     0  1620
#
4480     D35D                  27.10.2018 RVP = 4259/4199  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  34:35  4322  4461
  2 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  36:49  4071  3160
  3 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  38:03  3932  3630
  4 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  38:57  3831  2320
  5 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  39:22  3784  2173
  6 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  39:29  3771  4474
  7 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  40:39  3639  3737
  8 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  42:33  3425  4145
  9 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  42:39  3414  3209
 10 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  42:46  3401  3932
 11 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  43:06  3363  2333
 12 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  43:26  3326  3488
 13 Linková Eva                    STH7753  43:58  3266  3973
 14 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  44:28  3209  3128
 15 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  44:54  3161  4104
 16 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  45:49  3057  2681
 17 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  47:02  2920  1944
 18 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  47:02  2920  3748
 19 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  47:06  2913  3690
 20 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  47:36  2856  2876
 21 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  47:53  2825   950
 22 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  48:04  2804  3403
 23 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  48:24  2766  3494
 24 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  49:15  2671  3125
 25 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  50:23  2543  2605
 26 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  50:26  2537  3202
 27 Jansová Romana                 BRU7650  51:17  2442  1073
 28 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  55:44  1940  4113
 29 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  56:55  1807  3091
 30 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  58:24  1640  2650
 31 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  58:47  1597     3
 32 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  61:35  1282   747
 33 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  62:49  1143  2277
 34 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  78:41     0  1891
 35 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  81:27     0     0
#
4480     D45C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 4967/4848  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  33:26  5227  5514
  2 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  38:46  4547  4896
  3 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  39:31  4452  4382
  4 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  39:34  4445  4474
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  40:44  4297  5434
  6 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  41:14  4233  4331
  7 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  41:21  4218  4316
  8 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  42:11  4112  4453
  9 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  42:57  4014  4517
 10 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  47:01  3496  3326
 11 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  51:24  2938  3805
 12 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  52:32  2793  3708
 13 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  57:27  2167  2315
 14 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  63:09  1441   943
 15 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  65:55  1089  3411
#
4480     D45D                  27.10.2018 RVP = 3504/3420  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  34:32  3520  3290
  2 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  36:26  3346  3202
  3 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  38:20  3171  2798
  4 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  38:52  3122  3824
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  39:53  3029  3686
  6 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  40:16  2993  3309
  7 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  40:40  2957  3325
  8 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  40:45  2949  2952
  9 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  41:19  2897  2570
 10 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  41:30  2880  2645
 11 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  42:15  2811  3377
 12 Fundová Hana                   SHK6752  42:59  2744  2772
 13 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  43:12  2724  2826
 14 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  44:38  2592  3301
 15 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  51:25  1969  2082
 16 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  51:52  1928  1432
 17 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  53:07  1813   744
 18 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  53:51  1746  1591
 19 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  54:26  1692  1025
 20 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  65:03   717   776
 21 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  65:20   691  2039
 22 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  70:45   194   149
#
4480     D55C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 3794/3665  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  39:42  3613  4019
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  39:52  3598  4033
  3 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  40:31  3540  3598
  4 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  42:48  3335  3387
  5 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  42:51  3331  2938
  6 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  45:15  3116  2989
  7 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  45:58  3051  3357
  8 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  46:57  2963  3937
  9 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  48:20  2839  2974
 10 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  49:01  2778  3239
 11 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  50:01  2689  3253
 12 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  50:50  2615  3064
 13 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  51:31  2554  2984
 14 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  51:53  2521  2606
 15 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  52:01  2509  3044
 16 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  55:57  2157  2151
 17 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  61:00  1705  2136
#
4480     D55D                  27.10.2018 RVP = 2059/1989  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  47:06  1985  3263
  2 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  47:31  1968  1179
  3 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  49:41  1880  2354
  4 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  50:35  1844   724
  5 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  56:59  1585  2012
  6 Lulayová Věra                  LPU5651  61:43  1394   327
  7 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  71:29   999  1488
#
4480     D65C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 1703/1628  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  43:17  1623  1681
  2 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  43:25  1618  2517
  3 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  45:45  1534   979
  4 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  48:36  1431  1569
  5 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  49:53  1385  1607
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  58:39  1069  1141
  7 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  75:16   469   393
  8 Lhotská Hana                   ZAM4651  87:46    19    22
#
4480     H21C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 8179/8179  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  35:53  8357  8325
  2 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  36:35  8201  8454
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  37:37  7970  5536
  4 Krawczyń ski              CHC0001  37:46  7937  1535
  5 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  37:58  7892  4534
  6 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  38:19  7814  7957
  7 Kutlu Orhan                    LPU9616  38:30  7773   791
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  38:49  7703  7334
  9 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  39:07  7636  8013
 10 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  39:27  7562  7242
 11 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  40:30  7328  7954
 12 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  41:24  7127  7533
 13 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  41:43  7056  3346
 14 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  42:33  6870  8125
 15 Hepner David                   SHK7601  42:52  6800  7837
 16 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  43:05  6752  7712
 17 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  43:14  6718  5612
 18 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  43:27  6670  6628
 19 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  43:48  6592  2584
 20 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  43:55  6566  1337
 21 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  44:04  6532  6755
 22 Waněk Hubert                   LPU0309  45:08  6294  1177
 23 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  45:15  6268  5459
 24 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  45:20  6250  7978
 25 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  45:24  6235  4903
 26 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  45:26  6228  6201
 27 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  45:42  6168  4078
 28 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  48:06  5633  4473
 29 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  48:56  5447  6139
 30 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  49:21  5354  5779
 31 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  49:28  5328  6844
 32 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  49:29  5325  5512
 33 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  51:36  4853  5530
 34 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  52:48  4585     0
 35 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:49  4581  6350
 36 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  53:23  4455   848
 37 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  53:29  4433  6040
 38 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  54:26  4221   992
 39 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  54:45  4150  4547
 40 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  54:49  4135  5749
 41 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  55:06  4072   734
 42 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  55:29  3987  5479
 43 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  55:50  3909  3606
 44 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  55:51  3905  3509
 45 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  56:44  3708  1011
 46 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  64:48  1910   453
 47 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  65:55  1661  1398
 48 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  69:01   969  2328
 49 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  71:39   382  2098
 50 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  72:45   137  4196
#
4480     H21D                  27.10.2018 RVP = 3832/3832  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  31:06  3985  3190
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  32:48  3784  4203
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  33:20  3721  4411
  4 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  33:50  3662   294
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  35:07  3510  3482
  6 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  35:13  3498  3849
  7 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  40:18  2897  3218
  8 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  40:21  2891  3002
  9 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  46:25  2174  1005
#
4480     H35C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 6084/5999  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  36:43  6003  2669
  2 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  37:35  5868  6109
  3 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  38:24  5740  6554
  4 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  38:37  5706  5967
  5 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  39:12  5615  5072
  6 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  39:33  5561  5920
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  40:09  5467  5870
  8 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  40:30  5412  5501
  9 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  42:05  5165  2380
 10 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  43:19  4972  4193
 11 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  43:50  4891  5805
 12 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  46:41  4446  3195
 13 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  48:03  4232  4258
 14 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  48:36  4146  4447
 15 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  58:56  2531  5182
 16 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  63:40  1792   491
 17 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  72:19   440  1320
#
4480     H35D                  27.10.2018 RVP = 3341/3294  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  42:42  3245  2717
  2 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  42:54  3230  3174
  3 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  43:23  3193  3210
  4 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  48:03  2843  3024
  5 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  48:11  2833  3477
  6 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  49:23  2743  2784
  7 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  49:44  2717  3543
  8 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  49:57  2701  2457
  9 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  50:00  2697  1998
 10 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  51:56  2552  1324
 11 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  52:28  2512   628
 12 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  53:04  2467  1872
 13 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  53:46  2415  1242
 14 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  55:04  2317  2293
 15 Puš Roman                      STH7501  55:33  2281  2604
 16 Müller Kamil                   TYN7500  56:35  2203  2872
 17 Lesák František                ZAM7501  56:43  2193   399
 18 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  56:58  2175  1531
 19 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  58:09  2086  2642
 20 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  58:23  2068  3302
 21 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  58:36  2052  2581
 22 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  64:03  1643  1395
 23 Baše Petra                     KOR7701  64:49  1586   667
 24 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  66:53  1431  1906
 25 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  68:34  1305   157
 26 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  70:21  1171  1057
 27 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  71:26  1090  1978
 28 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  73:37   926   413
#
4480     H45C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 5075/4953  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  34:09  4947  5131
  2 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  34:19  4924  2744
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  36:12  4663  4733
  4 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  36:44  4588  5427
  5 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  37:12  4524  4009
  6 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  37:32  4477  5288
  7 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  38:25  4355  4187
  8 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  39:32  4200  4796
  9 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  40:24  4079  3800
 10 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  40:43  4035  4156
 11 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  40:46  4028  4009
 12 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  41:09  3975  4130
 13 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  41:43  3896  4221
 14 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  42:02  3852  4065
 15 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  43:26  3658  3802
 16 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  44:06  3565  4403
 17 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  44:41  3484  3150
 18 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  45:17  3401  4230
 19 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  48:11  2998  4334
 20 Zídek Jan                      PHK7303  48:16  2986   148
 21 Procházka Pavel                KUO6901  51:11  2581   448
 22 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  52:02  2463  2707
 23 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  54:30  2120  4107
 24 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  59:26  1435  2910
#
4480     H45D                  27.10.2018 RVP = 3153/3077  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  34:07  3095  2609
  2 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  34:55  3026  3036
  3 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  36:17  2909  3407
  4 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  36:17  2909  3275
  5 Hanuš Luboš                    SNA6401  37:16  2825     0
  6 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  38:43  2700   981
  7 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  39:08  2665   742
  8 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  39:18  2650  2659
  9 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  39:27  2637  2968
 10 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  39:57  2594  1763
 11 Beseda Pavel                   CHT6910  40:08  2579  1399
 12 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  40:28  2550   976
 13 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  41:19  2477  1702
 14 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  42:14  2399  3010
 15 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  42:32  2373  2375
 16 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  43:56  2253  3026
 17 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  44:16  2224  3023
 18 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  44:53  2171  2738
 19 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  45:02  2158  1667
 20 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  45:29  2120  2141
 21 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  47:01  1988  2953
 22 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  48:48  1835  2289
 23 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  48:56  1824  2125
 24 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  50:06  1724  2466
 25 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  50:54  1655  1980
 26 Kadrman Jiří                   CET7301  51:51  1574  1283
 27 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  56:30  1175     0
 28 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506  58:50   975  1087
 29 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  62:23   670  1533
 30 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  77:59     0    56
 31 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  83:17     0   524
#
4480     H55C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 4055/3917  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  34:05  4073  4386
  2 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649  37:16  3737  3965
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  37:48  3681  4058
  4 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  38:33  3602  4136
  5 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  42:33  3181  3720
  6 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  44:07  3016  3383
  7 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  46:17  2788  3572
  8 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  46:36  2755  2610
  9 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  47:08  2699  3020
 10 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  47:11  2693  2506
 11 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  47:20  2678  3734
 12 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  48:00  2607  3409
 13 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  49:14  2477  1634
 14 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  51:56  2193  2709
 15 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  53:21  2044  3478
 16 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  54:29  1925  3215
 17 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  59:22  1410  1880
 18 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900  60:44  1267  1872
#
4480     H55D                  27.10.2018 RVP = 2691/2600  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  31:11  2811  2314
  2 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  36:19  2437  2562
  3 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  37:10  2375  2553
  4 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  37:57  2318  2985
  5 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  39:21  2216  2486
  6 Doležal Petr                   TYN5401  40:51  2107  1427
  7 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  43:06  1943  1908
  8 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  43:56  1882  2869
  9 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  46:13  1716  1695
 10 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  51:24  1338  1709
 11 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  53:09  1210  2006
 12 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  55:39  1028  1197
#
4480     H65C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 3213/3072  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  31:43  3344  3365
  2 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  34:39  3097  2673
  3 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  40:58  2567  3234
  4 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  41:25  2529  2900
  5 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  41:40  2508  3402
  6 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  42:13  2462  2738
  7 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  45:12  2211  3166
  8 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  46:42  2085  2084
  9 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  50:32  1763  1999
 10 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  51:15  1703  1836
 11 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  51:46  1660  1778
 12 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  57:22  1189  2153
 13 Stárek Jiří                    SRK5002  70:20   100  2502
#
4480     H70C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 2163/2057  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  33:35  2157  2371
  2 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  37:33  1936  2226
  3 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  37:33  1936  2058
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  42:15  1675  2341
  5 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  44:34  1547  1822
  6 Novotný František              PUL4200  44:43  1539  1547
  7 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  45:34  1491  1747
  8 Rychlý Rudolf                  MKP4100  45:54  1473    31
  9 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  55:53   918  1417
 10 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  56:17   896   940
 11 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  59:08   738  1525
 12 Jiran Václav                   PHK4701  61:11   624   128
 13 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  79:34     0   660
#