Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4876     D21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7454/7454  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  60:15  7623  7253
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  60:45  7563  7652
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  63:56  7178  8335
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  64:49  7071  7881
  5 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  71:08  6307  5801
  6 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  73:19  6043  4001
  7 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  73:27  6027  5288
  8 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  74:42  5876  6151
  9 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  77:10  5577  5007
 10 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  79:52  5251  3788
 11 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  83:24  4824  2542
 12 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  85:59  4511  2482
 13 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  86:54  4400  1564
 14 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  88:54  4159  4933
 15 Pokorná Anežka                 KUO9099  89:05  4136   877
 16 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  91:06  3892  3755
 17 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654 107:00  1970  2889
#
4876     D35C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 6117/6031  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  54:48  6314  6331
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  57:23  6043  6514
  3 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  60:19  5736  5643
  4 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  67:20  5000  5532
  5 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  67:49  4949  5230
  6 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  68:05  4921  6007
  7 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  70:30  4667  5260
  8 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  71:36  4552  5706
  9 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  71:43  4540  4969
 10 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  72:33  4452  5164
 11 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  73:21  4369  5754
 12 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  75:44  4119  5565
 13 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  78:51  3792  3137
 14 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  79:06  3765  4147
 15 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  82:19  3428  4463
 16 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  82:50  3374  4262
 17 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852  84:05  3243  1231
 18 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  89:48  2643  3219
 19 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  90:33  2564  3888
 20 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  91:20  2482  3765
 21 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  95:54  2003  2922
 22 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850 101:19  1435  3776
 23 Čečková Martina                SHK7753   DISK     0  5977
#
4876     D35D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4212/4153  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  51:31  4389  4449
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  53:29  4239  4375
  3 Linková Eva                    STH7753  58:51  3831  4131
  4 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  63:43  3461  3517
  5 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  65:05  3357  3911
  6 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  66:37  3241  3113
  7 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  68:39  3086  3241
  8 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  71:32  2867  3625
  9 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  72:02  2829  3472
 10 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  72:14  2814  3615
 11 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  76:48  2466  3073
 12 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  80:20  2198  4095
 13 Kubátová Dana                  VRL6851  81:14  2129   654
 14 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  84:21  1892  2678
 15 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  89:04  1534  3022
 16 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  91:10  1374  3192
 17 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  99:56   707  1772
 18 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851 102:06   542  2857
 19 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654 103:08   464  2251
 20 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853 104:23   369   480
 21 Kubištová Lenka                KUN7650 121:01     0    21
 22 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550   DISK     0  2304
 23 Šlesingerová Jitka             KUO7851   DISK     0     0
 24 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254   DISK     0  1200
 25 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852   DISK     0  1192
 26 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251   DISK     0  4011
#
4876     D45C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4859/4742  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  56:46  4968  5053
  2 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  60:54  4639  4789
  3 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  61:08  4620  4566
  4 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  62:06  4543  5219
  5 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  64:45  4332  4528
  6 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  65:07  4303  4011
  7 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  65:25  4279  3913
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  67:58  4076  4438
  9 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  69:24  3962  4204
 10 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  70:19  3889  4248
 11 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  71:46  3774  3928
 12 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  72:46  3695  4667
 13 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  75:28  3480  4337
 14 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  75:47  3455  3846
 15 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  76:54  3366  3981
 16 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  81:05  3033  3979
 17 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  83:18  2856  1832
 18 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  87:38  2512  4124
 19 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  92:04  2159  4080
 20 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  94:19  1980  2967
 21 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460 103:45  1229   788
 22 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451 127:26     0  3373
#
4876     D45D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 3199/3122  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  62:30  3332  3449
  2 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  66:53  3128  2942
  3 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  71:37  2907  3046
  4 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  71:43  2903  2807
  5 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  72:47  2853  3188
  6 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  75:42  2717  2877
  7 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  75:47  2713  2932
  8 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  76:50  2664  2656
  9 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  77:20  2641  2791
 10 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  78:29  2587  2697
 11 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  79:02  2562  3035
 12 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  84:03  2328  3009
 13 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  84:55  2288  2306
 14 Kalousová Dana                 ZAM5951  87:02  2189  1024
 15 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  88:05  2140  3279
 16 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  92:32  1933  2557
 17 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  98:12  1669  1340
 18 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 102:55  1449   907
 19 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151 106:22  1288  1788
 20 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150 109:18  1151  2500
 21 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452 109:29  1143   897
 22 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254 124:47   430   183
 23 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258   DISK     0  2367
 24 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353   DISK     0  2682
#
4876     D55C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 3765/3637  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  66:39  3829  4349
  2 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  67:20  3793  3593
  3 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  77:05  3289  3607
  4 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  77:12  3283  3411
  5 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  81:01  3086  3076
  6 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  82:10  3026  3369
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  82:11  3026  3566
  8 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  83:14  2971  3630
  9 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  85:07  2874  2949
 10 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  85:55  2833  3646
 11 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  97:32  2232  2789
 12 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852   DISK     0  2989
#
4876     H21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 8371/8371  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  57:02  8484  8661
  2 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  57:56  8354  8076
  3 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  58:29  8274  2277
  4 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  58:56  8209  8244
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  59:25  8139  8479
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  60:36  7968  8139
  7 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  63:07  7604  8332
  8 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  63:10  7596  8016
  9 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  64:27  7411  8052
 10 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  64:58  7336  3829
 11 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  65:43  7227  7368
 12 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  67:38  6950  7483
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  68:35  6812  7077
 14 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  69:23  6696  7605
 15 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  72:38  6226     0
 16 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  73:30  6100  7075
 17 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  73:35  6088  6792
 18 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  73:45  6064  1109
 19 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  74:32  5951  6005
 20 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  74:50  5907  6374
 21 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  75:05  5871  7247
 22 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  75:57  5746  1021
 23 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  78:19  5403  6875
 24 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  81:10  4990  5716
 25 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  81:28  4947  5404
 26 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  82:29  4800  6180
 27 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  83:17  4684  7991
 28 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  83:51  4602  5477
 29 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  85:19  4389  1054
 30 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  85:56  4300  5566
 31 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  88:16  3962  5564
 32 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  93:40  3180  5269
 33 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 105:54  1409  2995
 34 Hybeš David                    CHT9903 121:31     0  1487
 35 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700   DISK     0  1786
#
4876     H21D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 3111/3111  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  61:46  3320  1592
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  65:44  3133  3564
  3 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  71:08  2880  3926
  4 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  73:39  2761  2685
  5 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  73:57  2747  2976
  6 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  79:27  2489  2403
  7 Jansa Radek                    BRU0002   DISK     0     0
#
4876     H35C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 6475/6384  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  56:55  6547  6509
  2 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  57:41  6463  6829
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  60:36  6144  6872
  4 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  65:02  5659  6158
  5 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  65:25  5617  5775
  6 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  66:18  5521  5209
  7 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  70:11  5096  6007
  8 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  70:12  5094  4981
  9 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  70:38  5047  5130
 10 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  76:30  4406  4451
 11 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  78:23  4200  4374
 12 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  78:30  4187  3787
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  79:18  4100  4545
 14 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703  83:04  3688  1305
 15 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  85:30  3422  4493
 16 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  89:06  3028  3743
 17 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503 104:54  1301  2326
 18 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 113:36   350  1976
 19 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603 117:10     0  2575
 20 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901 117:22     0  2055
#
4876     H35D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 3912/3857  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  62:36  3887  4044
  2 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  62:56  3866  4931
  3 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  63:41  3820  2831
  4 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  69:15  3480  3260
  5 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  69:17  3478  1531
  6 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  70:14  3420  1014
  7 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  70:44  3389  3452
  8 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  72:09  3302  3531
  9 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  73:22  3228  3205
 10 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  77:22  2983  3031
 11 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  77:25  2980  3161
 12 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  77:26  2979  2642
 13 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  79:46  2837  3604
 14 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  80:29  2793  1444
 15 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  84:18  2559  2604
 16 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  84:38  2539  2117
 17 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  84:42  2535  2834
 18 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  85:32  2484  2553
 19 Maloch Pavel                   LPU7719  85:46  2470     0
 20 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  87:03  2391  3343
 21 Puš Roman                      STH7501  87:06  2388  2716
 22 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  87:53  2340  3095
 23 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  88:08  2325  3113
 24 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  92:29  2059   887
 25 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  92:58  2029  2713
 26 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 102:01  1476  2325
 27 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 105:43  1249  1218
 28 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608 116:48   572  1933
 29 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911 123:32   160  1550
#
4876     H45C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 5463/5332  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  53:18  5558  5688
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  55:46  5322  5380
  3 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  57:54  5117  5447
  4 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  58:19  5077  4413
  5 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  59:18  4983  5291
  6 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  61:09  4806  5375
  7 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  61:10  4804  5427
  8 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  63:44  4558  4434
  9 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  65:13  4416  4346
 10 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  65:52  4354  4918
 11 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  66:06  4332  4672
 12 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  66:53  4257  4817
 13 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  67:53  4161  5014
 14 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  68:06  4140  4167
 15 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  68:16  4124  4896
 16 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  69:06  4044  4661
 17 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  69:33  4001  4637
 18 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  69:52  3971  4552
 19 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  71:15  3838  4916
 20 Kubát Miroslav                 VRL6701  71:24  3824  2180
 21 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  71:53  3778  3508
 22 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  71:54  3776  4386
 23 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  73:41  3605  4448
 24 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  74:04  3568  4534
 25 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  74:43  3506  3949
 26 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  75:06  3469  4328
 27 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  75:07  3468  3734
 28 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  75:16  3453  3816
 29 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  78:50  3112  3766
 30 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  81:04  2898  2986
 31 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  82:12  2789  3190
 32 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  87:21  2296  4362
 33 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  90:50  1962  4607
 34 Janáček Tomáš                  LPU7312 116:36     0     0
#
4876     H45D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 3457/3374  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  53:35  3535  3571
  2 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  55:53  3397  3167
  3 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  59:21  3189  3323
  4 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  60:30  3120  3660
  5 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  61:52  3038  3004
  6 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  62:54  2976  3083
  7 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  63:47  2923  3400
  8 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  64:31  2879  2986
  9 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  65:15  2835  2726
 10 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  65:23  2827  2764
 11 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  66:37  2753  2597
 12 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  67:37  2694  3080
 13 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  69:29  2582  3183
 14 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  69:42  2569  3062
 15 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  72:42  2389  3265
 16 Šimek Oldřich                  STH7101  73:07  2364  1056
 17 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400  74:21  2290     0
 18 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  75:17  2234  2498
 19 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  75:34  2217  2217
 20 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  78:23  2048  2437
 21 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  79:31  1980  2137
 22 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  79:52  1959   366
 23 Munzar Martin                  LPU7313  80:16  1935     0
 24 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  81:44  1847  2084
 25 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  82:17  1814  1617
 26 Musil Marek                    KUO7301  83:07  1764   197
 27 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  83:26  1745  2673
 28 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  85:44  1607   639
 29 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  87:20  1511  2008
 30 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  88:13  1459  2566
 31 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  88:21  1451  1782
 32 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  90:41  1311  1870
 33 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  95:36  1016  2432
 34 Krummer Jiří                   CHC7301  99:42   770   781
 35 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102 103:12   560  2289
 36 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422 110:53   100   538
 37 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202 117:50     0   943
 38 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149   DISK     0  3329
 39 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603   DISK     0  3055
#
4876     H55C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4220/4077  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  50:06  4533  5289
  2 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  57:36  3991  4127
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  61:31  3707  3786
  4 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  61:34  3704  3607
  5 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  63:39  3553  3706
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  63:51  3539  3990
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  65:13  3440  3910
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  70:49  3035  3142
  9 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  71:00  3022  3539
 10 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  72:12  2935  3580
 11 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  73:38  2832  3585
 12 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  75:34  2692  3576
 13 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  77:58  2519  3449
 14 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  82:39  2180  2542
 15 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  91:19  1554  3208
 16 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  92:35  1462  2606
 17 Záveský Richard                CET6301 104:25   607  2912
 18 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602 109:52   213   754
#
4876     H55D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2621/2532  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  62:55  2737  2685
  2 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  69:48  2482  2902
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  72:40  2376  2423
  4 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  74:08  2322  2501
  5 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  77:13  2208  2104
  6 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  88:43  1783  2592
  7 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501 125:35   419  1773
  8 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703 130:18   245  1454
  9 Junek Petr                     STH5501   DISK     0  2203
#
4876     H65C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 3398/3248  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  61:44  3284  3472
  2 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  62:05  3266  3059
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  63:27  3195  3676
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  63:59  3167  3487
  5 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  64:46  3126  2966
  6 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  71:29  2777  3156
  7 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  73:20  2680  2543
  8 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  73:49  2655  2850
  9 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  75:04  2590  3121
 10 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  78:22  2418  3197
 11 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  79:15  2372  2360
 12 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  92:27  1686  2220
 13 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001 101:03  1238  1766
 14 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001   DISK     0  2600
#
4876     H70C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2495/2373  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  44:29  2438  2528
  2 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  45:54  2365  2448
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  46:52  2315  2629
  4 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  50:00  2152  2498
  5 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  51:54  2054  2342
  6 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  56:13  1830  2000
  7 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  57:58  1739  2371
  8 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  58:31  1710  1803
  9 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  62:53  1484  1391
 10 Starka František               CHT4801  66:26  1300  1612
 11 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  69:13  1156  1638
 12 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  71:14  1051  1839
 13 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  76:15   791  1838
 14 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  77:20   735   987
 15 Wenke Josef                    SRK4703  78:51   656  1265
#
4876     P                     19.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852  26:42     0     0
  2 Hladký Filip                   KOR0300  27:40     0     0
  3 Šíma Matěj                     CHT0502  29:48     0     0
  4 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  30:27     0     0
  5 Pozdílková Alena               PHK8053  32:24     0     0
  6 Stará Marta                    LPU7557  33:27     0     0
  7 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  34:43     0     0
  8 Müller Matěj                   KOR0302  35:26     0     0
  9 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051  35:32     0     0
 10 Jirásková Barbora              BRU0352  36:39     0     0
 11 Kuříková Zuzana                STH8452  38:44     0     0
 12 Kubínová Marcela               HOR7550  39:24     0     0
 13 Kubíková Irena                 LPU6956  41:26     0     0
 14 Michalíková Sára               DOB0850  43:18     0     0
 15 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  43:54     0     0
 16 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  47:40     0     0
 17 Kay Kateřina                   LPU7963  47:56     0     0
 18 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  50:33     0     0
 19 Krummerová Veronika            CHC0652  51:16     0     0
 20 Krummerová Martina             CHC7854  55:01     0     0
 21 Rückerová Věra                 HOR7450  57:32     0     0
 22 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  62:16     0     0
 23 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  64:37     0     0
 24 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  75:16     0     0
 25 Ehlová Iva                     SRK3951   DISK     0     0
#
4876     T                     19.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumann Matěj                  PHK0400  53:43     0     0
  2 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  67:59     0     0
  3 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  71:40     0     0
  4 Zamouřilová Anežka             PHK0354  76:11     0     0
  5 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  81:45     0     0
  6 Rybářová Jana                  LTU8451  83:03     0     0
  7 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  94:46     0     0
#