Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.07.2019 - Grand prix Silesia - E2

4954     D21A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 6156/6156  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  27:29  6671  6895
  2 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  29:42  6216  3931
  3 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  32:47  5583  5398
  4 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  32:48  5579  3128
  5 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  33:07  5514   861
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  36:54  4738  6428
  7 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  37:39  4584  5904
  8 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  40:30  3998  4853
  9 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  45:18  3013  4932
#
4954     D21B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 4183/4183  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  28:17  5074  5877
  2 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  38:36  3874   359
  3 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  40:58  3599  3298
  4 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  45:41  3050  2709
  5 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  45:45  3042  4257
  6 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  50:07  2534  1007
  7 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750   DISK     0  3298
  8 Skálová Gabriela               DKP8658   DISK     0     0
#
4954     D35A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5774/5693  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  24:34  5836  6014
  2 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  24:39  5817  3695
  3 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  26:23  5426  5590
  4 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  28:28  4955  4651
  5 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  29:19  4763  4668
  6 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  32:28  4051  6545
  7 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  32:39  4010  4946
  8 Svačinková Jitka               TVR7750  35:18  3411  4209
  9 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  54:50     0   792
#
4954     D35B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 4424/4362  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Michaela             VAM8450  19:50  5330  1210
  2 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  27:00  4104  3613
  3 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  29:38  3653  2887
  4 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  29:53  3610  3219
  5 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  29:58  3596  4761
  6 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  30:03  3582  4429
  7 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  30:42  3470  4451
  8 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  31:13  3382  1780
  9 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  31:50  3276  4056
 10 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  33:51  2931  3924
 11 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  35:22  2672  3721
 12 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  35:55  2578  1269
 13 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  37:30  2307  2981
 14 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255  38:56  2061   264
 15 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  39:17  2001  2751
 16 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  39:30  1964  2792
 17 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  39:51  1904  2340
 18 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  41:25  1636  1209
 19 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  43:02  1360  2063
 20 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  76:36     0   782
#
4954     D45A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5626/5491  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  22:49  5743  5716
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  23:55  5490  5887
  3 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  25:01  5238  4310
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  25:17  5177  5606
  5 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  25:39  5093  5293
  6 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  29:15  4266  4515
  7 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  30:03  4082  4408
  8 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  30:18  4025  4830
  9 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  32:59  3409  3876
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  39:28  1921  3611
 11 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553   DISK     0  4711
#
4954     D45B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 3755/3665  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  29:45  3874  3684
  2 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  32:06  3601  4408
  3 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  32:48  3519  2962
  4 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  33:15  3467  2073
  5 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  33:28  3442  2855
  6 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  33:47  3405  3462
  7 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  34:18  3345  3423
  8 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  34:37  3308  3424
  9 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  35:20  3225  1040
 10 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  37:21  2991  3465
 11 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  38:16  2884  3197
 12 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  41:51  2468   246
 13 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  45:25  2054  2757
 14 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  45:26  2052  2201
 15 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  47:50  1773  2341
 16 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  49:45  1551  2314
 17 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  50:35  1454  2202
 18 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  51:50  1309  3116
 19 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  55:27   889   361
#
4954     D55                   20.07.2019 RVP = 4383/4234  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  21:10  4489  4972
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  22:29  4241  4178
  3 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  23:55  3972  1564
  4 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  24:29  3865  3664
  5 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  27:40  3267  3333
  6 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  28:40  3079  4562
  7 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  29:37  2900  1191
  8 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  30:03  2819  3709
  9 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  30:25  2750  3819
 10 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  31:01  2637  2977
 11 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  32:00  2452  3562
 12 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  32:59  2267  3582
 13 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  34:05  2060  3425
 14 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  36:07  1678  3788
 15 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  38:11  1290  1698
 16 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  43:17   331   988
 17 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  45:21     0  2767
 18 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  47:28     0   661
 19 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  47:31     0  2340
 20 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  47:47     0  2148
 21 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  57:02     0  2342
 22 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  64:40     0  2091
 23 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  70:11     0   476
 24 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951   DISK     0  2937
#
4954     D65                   20.07.2019 RVP = 2453/2345  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  41:52  2357  2755
  2 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  42:00  2349  1534
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  42:21  2330  1833
  4 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  52:38  1756  1898
  5 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  56:10  1559  1743
  6 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051   DISK     0  2580
  7 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451   DISK     0  2579
#
4954     H21A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 8459/8459  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  23:23  8881  9105
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  24:05  8641  8986
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  26:22  7856  7952
  4 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  26:54  7673  2504
  5 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  27:20  7524  6144
  6 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  27:40  7409  5459
  7 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  28:21  7174  7291
  8 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  29:04  6928  5488
  9 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  29:16  6859  7476
 10 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  29:21  6830  7299
 11 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  30:14  6527  7070
 12 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  30:59  6269  6444
 13 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  31:05  6235  7318
 14 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  32:43  5673  4076
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  32:53  5616  7312
 16 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  34:19  5123  4487
 17 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  35:52  4591  6950
 18 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  37:57  3874  6652
 19 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  39:01  3508  2299
 20 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  40:20  3055  3983
 21 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  45:01  1446   378
 22 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  46:04  1085   338
 23 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  48:17   323  3726
 24 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7794
 25 Peřinka Jan                    AOP9101  34:54     0     0
#
4954     H21B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 6572/6572  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  20:25  7306  4694
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  23:53  6314  6844
  3 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  24:39  6095  5549
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  24:49  6048  5803
  5 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  25:39  5809  6315
  6 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  25:46  5776     0
  7 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  25:59  5714  7325
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  28:48  4909  3979
  9 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  30:09  4523  4905
 10 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  30:20  4470   360
 11 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  30:34  4403  1850
 12 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  32:34  3832  5017
 13 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  35:26  3012  1049
 14 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  42:54   877  1673
 15 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  49:26     0  3351
 16 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   162
#
4954     H35A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 6832/6736  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  20:13  6968  6596
  2 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  20:15  6958  7228
  3 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  22:21  6282  6548
  4 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  22:28  6245  6434
  5 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  22:52  6116  6955
  6 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  24:38  5548  3542
  7 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  25:42  5204  4875
  8 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  26:17  5017  5719
  9 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  26:29  4952  4428
 10 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  27:31  4620  6381
 11 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  29:12  4078  4571
 12 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  31:08  3457  3009
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  31:09  3451  5533
 14 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  31:56  3199  4963
 15 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  32:28  3028  3994
 16 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  35:14  2138  2447
 17 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  35:36  2020  1123
 18 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  35:49  1950  4936
 19 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  35:52  1934  1676
 20 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  49:09     0  2974
#
4954     H35B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5242/5169  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  20:44  5829  7536
  2 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  24:43  4963  4881
  3 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  25:52  4713  3940
  4 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  31:01  3593  4496
  5 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  31:30  3488  3564
  6 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  31:53  3405   715
  7 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  32:16  3322  1185
  8 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  32:20  3307   822
  9 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  33:33  3043  4054
 10 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  37:12  2249  3040
 11 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606  41:37  1289   887
 12 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  46:42   184  2291
 13 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  51:43     0  1078
 14 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  53:17     0  2347
 15 Good Martin                    SBR7800  61:15     0  2031
 16 Salich Radomír                 AOP7603  68:21     0     0
#
4954     H45A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5893/5752  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  18:02  6478  7150
  2 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  21:28  5522  4722
  3 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  22:26  5253  5155
  4 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  24:28  4686  5462
  5 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  24:49  4589  4808
  6 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  29:22  3321  3258
  7 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  34:03  2017  3279
  8 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  35:50  1520  3536
  9 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  42:06     0  2390
 10 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601   DISK     0  4189
 11 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849   DISK     0  5803
#
4954     H45B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 4401/4295  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  18:11  5158  5041
  2 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  23:49  4094  3551
  3 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  26:15  3635  4136
  4 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  28:41  3175  3292
  5 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  29:31  3018  3579
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  30:20  2864  3934
  7 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  30:48  2775  3029
  8 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  30:51  2766  3542
  9 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  30:56  2750  4493
 10 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  32:11  2514  2471
 11 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  32:28  2461  2739
 12 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  33:16  2310   935
 13 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  35:11  1948  3353
 14 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  40:24   963  2460
 15 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  41:06   831  1370
 16 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  52:52     0  1242
 17 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800   DISK     0   649
#
4954     H55A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5255/5076  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  20:50  5266  5688
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  21:55  5011  5505
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  22:10  4953  4758
  4 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  22:42  4828  4885
  5 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  24:12  4476  4784
  6 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  24:28  4413  4327
  7 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  24:57  4300  4943
  8 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  28:27  3479  4480
  9 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  28:30  3467  3687
 10 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  28:32  3459  3774
 11 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  28:56  3365  3252
 12 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  30:33  2986  4021
 13 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  30:52  2912  3970
 14 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  32:43  2478  3480
 15 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  32:52  2442  3992
 16 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  33:33  2282  3092
 17 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  34:08  2145  4024
 18 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  34:59  1946  3668
 19 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  41:03   523  3263
 20 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  44:12     0  3616
 21 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  46:54     0  2059
 22 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  48:15     0  3086
#
4954     H55B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 2793/2698  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  23:35  2986  3127
  2 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  26:20  2705  3385
  3 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  29:17  2403  1958
  4 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  29:59  2332  2260
  5 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  35:43  1746  1589
  6 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  37:42  1543  2372
  7 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  38:06  1502  2287
  8 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  52:06    72  1449
  9 Chromčák František             JZL5201   DISK     0   998
#
4954     H65                   20.07.2019 RVP = 3885/3714  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  19:32  3852  3698
  2 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  20:30  3675  3944
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  20:50  3614  3918
  4 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  21:26  3505  3980
  5 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  23:19  3160  3642
  6 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  23:36  3108  3370
  7 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  23:56  3047  2419
  8 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  24:21  2971  2571
  9 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  24:30  2943  2507
 10 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  25:02  2846  1800
 11 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  25:49  2702  3000
 12 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  27:59  2306  2035
 13 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  28:07  2281  2777
 14 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  29:04  2107  2919
 15 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  29:34  2016  3371
 16 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  36:26   759  2986
 17 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  40:39     0  1976
 18 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101   DISK     0  2271
#
4954     P                     20.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  14:45     0     0
  2 Hanuš Jaroslav                 HOB0001  16:13     0     0
  3 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  17:32     0     0
  4 Kurečková Pavla                HOB7952  17:36     0     0
  5 Hendrych Jaromír               HOB6001  19:07     0     0
  6 Hendrychová Pavla              HOB6251  20:27     0     0
  7 Hendrych Vlastimil             HOB5601  22:31     0     0
  8 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  22:38     0     0
  9 Hendrych Jiří                  HOB6701  23:58     0     0
 10 Byrtusová Klára                SIT0851  25:06     0     0
 11 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  30:42     0     0
 12 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801  30:54     0     0
 13 Matušková Kateřina             RBK7474  35:15     0     0
 14 Cymorková Kateřina             TRI7152  38:42     0     0
 15 Válka Jan                      SOP1701  53:47     0     0
 16 Žaloudíková Eva                KRN8750  82:20     0     0
 17 Kotůlková Renáta               AOP0451  33:45     0     0
 18 Kubová Ella                    AOP0853  44:34     0     0
#
4954     T                     20.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  14:52     0     0
  2 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  16:43     0     0
  3 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  17:34     0     0
  4 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  18:11     0     0
  5 Bíčánek Jan                    SIT0501  18:11     0     0
  6 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  18:58     0     0
  7 Kovařík Tomáš                  SIT0401  20:12     0     0
  8 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  20:13     0     0
  9 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  21:37     0     0
 10 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  21:44     0     0
 11 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  23:35     0     0
 12 Kurečka Lubomír                HOB7501  23:37     0     0
 13 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  23:37     0     0
 14 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  24:50     0     0
 15 Byrtus Jakub                   SIT0502  25:07     0     0
 16 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  26:14     0     0
 17 Šrajer Jan                     OOP5601  27:59     0     0
 18 Kovařík Martin                 SIT7701  28:06     0     0
 19 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  29:15     0     0
 20 Sýkora Jiří                    OOP5400  30:00     0     0
 21 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  31:12     0     0
 22 Sýkorová Ivana                 OOP6450  31:32     0     0
 23 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  33:16     0     0
 24 Hendrych Jan                   HOB9301  33:32     0     0
 25 Jirková Petra                  VPM8450  35:29     0     0
 26 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  36:51     0     0
 27 Rohlík Zbyněk                  KVS0301  37:23     0     0
 28 Rohlík Petr                    KVS6402  44:42     0     0
 29 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  45:14     0     0
 30 Pavelek Luděk                  AOP5801  25:15     0     0
 31 Pavelková Michaela             AOP6851  31:10     0     0
 32 Pavelková Ema                  AOP0051  31:50     0     0
 33 Kollarovits Pavel              AOP8101  32:30     0     0
 34 Kubová Markéta                 AOP7653  60:31     0     0
#