Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.07.2019 - Grand prix Silesia - E3

4955     D21A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 6166/6166  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  18:58  6355  6960
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  19:47  6098  6718
  3 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  19:57  6046  3055
  4 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  20:00  6030  3829
  5 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  20:18  5935   839
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  20:50  5767  6228
  7 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  21:03  5699  5245
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  22:46  5158  5681
  9 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  23:59  4774  4728
#
4955     D21B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 3153/3153  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  20:27  3313  3212
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  20:33  3299  5713
  3 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  23:38  2847   342
  4 Skálová Gabriela               DKP8658  23:55  2806     0
  5 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  27:07  2338  4147
  6 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  27:08  2335  2352
#
4955     D35A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5435/5359  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  21:59  5485  4835
  2 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  22:42  5314  3639
  3 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  22:51  5278  5479
  4 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  24:34  4870  5933
  5 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  27:34  4155  4543
  6 Svačinková Jitka               TVR7750  27:54  4076  4088
  7 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  28:01  4048  4552
  8 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  28:21  3969  6376
  9 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  54:30     0   777
#
4955     D35B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 4213/4154  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Michaela             VAM8450  16:00  4814  1178
  2 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  20:17  3878  3509
  3 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  20:47  3769  4658
  4 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  24:28  2965  3951
  5 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  24:33  2947  3669
  6 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  25:50  2667  2786
  7 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  27:22  2332  4350
  8 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  28:05  2175  2730
  9 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  28:17  2132  4296
 10 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  28:48  2019  3126
 11 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  30:23  1673  2812
 12 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  31:31  1425  1732
 13 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  34:58   672  2266
 14 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  37:38    90  1191
 15 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  38:38     0  1225
 16 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  40:53     0  2004
 17 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255  41:13     0   257
 18 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  58:14     0   763
 19 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651   DISK     0  3809
#
4955     D45A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5353/5225  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  20:22  5427  5659
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  20:49  5316  5161
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  22:23  4930  5491
  4 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  22:23  4930  4241
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  23:02  4769  5735
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  24:33  4395  4717
  7 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  25:24  4186  4301
  8 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  26:20  3956  4408
  9 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  34:46  1877  4620
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  41:20   258  3544
 11 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  44:09     0  3768
#
4955     D45B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 3585/3499  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  19:56  3974  3375
  2 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  24:14  3322  3357
  3 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  25:02  3201  3114
  4 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  27:47  2784  3335
  5 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  29:56  2457  2885
  6 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  31:08  2275  3323
  7 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  31:48  2174  1004
  8 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  33:40  1891  2144
  9 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  34:04  1830  2132
 10 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  35:56  1547  2274
 11 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  36:31  1459   356
 12 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  40:56   789  3566
 13 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  50:03     0  2020
 14 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  51:37     0   241
 15 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060   DISK     0  4293
 16 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654   DISK     0  2776
#
4955     D55                   20.07.2019 RVP = 4167/4025  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  17:11  4589  4859
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  21:22  3746  4073
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  21:24  3740  3607
  4 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  22:37  3495  4461
  5 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  23:26  3330  2855
  6 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  25:52  2840  3491
  7 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  25:54  2833  3686
  8 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  26:37  2689  3622
  9 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  27:21  2541  2909
 10 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  28:07  2387  1504
 11 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  28:19  2347  3479
 12 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  30:31  1903  2688
 13 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  31:13  1762  3320
 14 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  31:46  1652  1169
 15 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  36:08   772  2032
 16 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  37:19   534   854
 17 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  38:41   258  1657
 18 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  39:03   185  3755
 19 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  42:41     0  2280
 20 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  42:58     0   573
 21 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  45:37     0   463
 22 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  61:23     0  2275
 23 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352   DISK     0  3286
 24 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851   DISK     0  2093
#
4955     D65                   20.07.2019 RVP = 2267/2167  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  22:56  2488  2532
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  26:46  2179  1849
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  31:01  1836  1749
  4 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  31:03  1834  1441
  5 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  31:44  1779  2700
  6 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  33:28  1639  1721
  7 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  36:06  1427  2507
#
4955     H21A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 8113/8113  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  15:07  8431  8927
  2 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  15:57  8002  5991
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  16:08  7907  8848
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  17:37  7142  7798
  5 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  17:38  7134  6950
  6 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  17:55  6987  2451
  7 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  18:29  6695  6319
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  19:05  6386  7353
  9 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  19:24  6223  7148
 10 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  20:10  5827  7161
 11 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  20:45  5526  7213
 12 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  21:06  5346  6795
 13 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  22:36  4572  6510
 14 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  22:52  4435  7189
 15 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  22:55  4409  4350
 16 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  23:08  4297  5390
 17 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  23:10  4280  5343
 18 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  25:33  3051  3982
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  26:17  2673  7641
 20 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  26:41  2467  2248
 21 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  30:02   739   323
 22 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  32:24     0  3898
 23 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  47:25     0  3681
 24 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0   370
 25 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  16:09     0  8074
 26 Peřinka Jan                    AOP9101   DISK     0     0
#
4955     H21B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 6234/6234  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  15:46  6904  4590
  2 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  18:08  6069     0
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  19:06  5728  7162
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  20:01  5404  5661
  5 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  20:25  5263  6734
  6 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  21:51  4758  5431
  7 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  22:59  4358  1811
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  25:13  3570  3836
  9 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  27:39  2711  1718
 10 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  27:50  2646  2568
 11 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  28:02  2576  3295
 12 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  28:04  2564   349
 13 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  28:58  2246  6180
 14 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  31:46  1258  4768
 15 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  34:55   147   144
 16 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101   DISK     0  1026
 17 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701   DISK     0  4888
 18 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301   DISK     0  1598
#
4955     H35A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 6665/6572  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  17:50  6763  7179
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  18:35  6495  6440
  3 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  18:41  6459  6326
  4 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  18:52  6393  5421
  5 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  20:49  5695  6915
  6 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  20:50  5689  3451
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  21:13  5552  6268
  8 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  22:40  5033  5403
  9 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  22:45  5004  4889
 10 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  23:07  4872  4775
 11 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  24:01  4550  5653
 12 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  25:29  4026  4339
 13 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  27:20  3364  4867
 14 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  28:16  3030  2934
 15 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  29:09  2714  3924
 16 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  30:03  2391  4486
 17 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  30:32  2219  1634
 18 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  30:47  2129  6467
 19 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  34:17   877  2397
 20 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  43:23     0  1090
 21 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  44:37     0  2919
 22 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500  31:31     0  1710
#
4955     H35B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 4927/4858  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  15:54  5859  7408
  2 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  21:52  4412  4377
  3 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  22:19  4303  3467
  4 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  24:11  3850   699
  5 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  25:51  3446  1148
  6 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  27:46  2981   799
  7 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  27:59  2928  2297
  8 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  29:11  2637  4118
  9 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  29:31  2556  3852
 10 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  32:03  1942  2975
 11 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  32:38  1800  3966
 12 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  34:25  1368  2234
 13 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606  34:47  1279   893
 14 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  37:14   685  1375
 15 Good Martin                    SBR7800  45:04     0  2046
 16 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603   DISK     0  4766
 17 Kotůlek Jan                    AOP7801  28:41     0   784
 18 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  29:57     0  3872
#
4955     H45A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5584/5450  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  17:25  6228  7015
  2 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  20:55  5289  5058
  3 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  22:37  4833  4629
  4 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  23:10  4686  5403
  5 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  25:32  4051  3161
  6 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  27:00  3657  4722
  7 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  32:39  2142  3236
  8 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  33:12  1994  3433
  9 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  44:47     0  2333
 10 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849   DISK     0  5724
 11 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  21:44     0  5081
 12 Krček Martin                   AOP7302  41:48     0  2309
#
4955     H45B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 4143/4044  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  14:07  4724  4924
  2 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  18:20  3720  4400
  3 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  18:28  3688  3488
  4 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  19:18  3489  3480
  5 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  20:40  3164  2997
  6 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  22:01  2842  3479
  7 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  23:07  2580  2676
  8 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  23:11  2564   915
  9 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  24:00  2369  4064
 10 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  25:14  2076  1212
 11 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  26:04  1877   634
 12 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  29:11  1134  3841
 13 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  30:28   829  3287
 14 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  34:56     0  3231
 15 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  46:43     0  1342
#
4955     H55A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5120/4946  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  17:39  5739  5614
  2 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  22:33  4586  4287
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  22:52  4512  5476
  4 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  23:01  4477  4824
  5 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  24:00  4245  3402
  6 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  24:36  4104  3894
  7 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  25:40  3853  3181
  8 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  26:47  3590  3935
  9 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  27:23  3449  3951
 10 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  28:40  3147  4671
 11 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  29:14  3014  3690
 12 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  29:28  2959  3519
 13 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  30:32  2708  4759
 14 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  31:56  2379  2013
 15 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  33:44  1955  3196
 16 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  34:03  1881  3023
 17 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  38:34   818  3030
 18 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  39:03   705  3566
 19 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115   DISK     0  4356
 20 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207   DISK     0  4927
 21 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800   DISK     0  3628
#
4955     H55B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 2628/2539  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  24:00  2782  3047
  2 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  26:20  2558  2212
  3 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  29:17  2276  1907
  4 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  29:43  2235  3303
  5 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  31:18  2083  2321
  6 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  43:25   924  1397
  7 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  45:57   682  2257
  8 Chromčák František             JZL5201  46:44   607   970
  9 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200   DISK     0  1554
#
4955     H65                   20.07.2019 RVP = 3650/3489  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  20:50  3876  3627
  2 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  23:59  3407  2939
  3 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  25:29  3184  2545
  4 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  25:50  3132  1761
  5 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  28:04  2799  3290
  6 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  28:55  2673  2464
  7 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  30:19  2464  2362
  8 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  30:57  2370  3544
  9 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  32:47  2097  2917
 10 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  39:55  1035  2854
 11 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  43:05   563  1991
 12 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401   DISK     0  3874
 13 Knap Jan                       LPU5101   DISK     0  3911
 14 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101   DISK     0  3293
 15 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000   DISK     0  2731
#
4955     P                     20.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  20:20     0     0
  2 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  21:19     0     0
  3 Kurečková Pavla                HOB7952  23:44     0     0
  4 Hendrychová Pavla              HOB6251  26:24     0     0
  5 Hendrych Vlastimil             HOB5601  26:49     0     0
  6 Hanuš Jaroslav                 HOB0001  27:53     0     0
  7 Hendrych Jiří                  HOB6701  29:15     0     0
  8 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  31:49     0     0
  9 Hendrych Jaromír               HOB6001  34:46     0     0
 10 Byrtusová Klára                SIT0851  36:38     0     0
 11 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801  55:05     0     0
 12 Žaloudíková Eva                KRN8750  81:39     0     0
 13 Kubová Ella                    AOP0853  54:21     0     0
#
4955     T                     20.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  16:46     0     0
  2 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  18:15     0     0
  3 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  18:42     0     0
  4 Kovařík Tomáš                  SIT0401  20:42     0     0
  5 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  22:44     0     0
  6 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  23:24     0     0
  7 Bíčánek Jan                    SIT0501  24:11     0     0
  8 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  25:02     0     0
  9 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  27:05     0     0
 10 Byrtus Jakub                   SIT0502  27:10     0     0
 11 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  28:49     0     0
 12 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  29:41     0     0
 13 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  30:14     0     0
 14 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  30:25     0     0
 15 Čechová Jana                   FSP8353  30:43     0     0
 16 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  31:39     0     0
 17 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  31:50     0     0
 18 Kovařík Martin                 SIT7701  35:51     0     0
 19 Jirková Petra                  VPM8450  37:29     0     0
 20 Kurečka Lubomír                HOB7501  37:30     0     0
 21 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  46:50     0     0
 22 Hendrych Jan                   HOB9301  98:43     0     0
 23 Fiala Jan                      AOP8800  60:43     0     0
 24 Kubová Markéta                 AOP7653  93:59     0     0
#