Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/04/06 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

4961     D21K                  06.04.2019 RVP = 2623/2623  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  13:01  3062     0
  2 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  15:24  2643  2733
  3 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  17:13  2323  4589
  4 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  17:38  2250  4701
  5 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  19:28  1927   153
  6 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  21:41  1537   795
  7 Suková Petra                   BZP8851  22:52  1329     0
  8 Johanovská Tereza              DKP8659  24:35  1027   299
  9 Brtvová Nikola                 BZP9150  37:48     0     0
#
4961     D21L                  06.04.2019 RVP = 9209/9209  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  14:09  9539  9109
  2 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  14:23  9386  9202
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  14:35  9256  9140
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  14:35  9256  8814
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  15:07  8907  8364
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  15:18  8787  9573
  7 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  15:21  8755  8522
  8 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  15:27  8689  8751
  9 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  15:35  8602  8071
 10 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  16:10  8221  7153
 11 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  16:14  8177  6998
 12 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  16:19  8123  6164
 13 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  16:25  8057  5851
 14 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  16:33  7970  8807
 15 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  17:09  7578  5639
 16 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  17:15  7513  7932
 17 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  17:26  7393   983
 18 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  17:29  7360  9023
 19 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  17:29  7360  7240
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  17:56  7066  5478
 21 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  18:20  6805  6568
 22 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  18:31  6685  6804
 23 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  18:36  6630  6759
 24 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  18:42  6565  5320
 25 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  18:43  6554  6040
 26 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  19:08  6282  2634
 27 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  19:10  6260  6086
 28 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  19:12  6238  7173
 29 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  19:21  6140  6320
 30 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  19:24  6107  4552
 31 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  19:25  6097  6013
 32 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  19:25  6097  1332
 33 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  19:50  5824  2717
 34 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  19:55  5770  6337
 35 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  20:00  5715  4920
 36 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  20:07  5639  5813
 37 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  20:25  5443  6989
 38 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  20:28  5410  4910
 39 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  20:40  5280  5032
 40 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  20:43  5247  5850
 41 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  21:09  4964  1657
 42 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  21:15  4898  5648
 43 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  21:16  4887  4349
 44 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  21:37  4659  6016
 45 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  21:39  4637  4526
 46 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  21:41  4615  4110
 47 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  21:42  4604  4871
 48 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  21:45  4572  3791
 49 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  21:49  4528  4067
 50 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  22:04  4365  2809
 51 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  22:39  3983  3180
 52 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  22:45  3918  4104
 53 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  22:50  3863  4815
 54 Privoznikova Pavla             BZP8650  22:56  3798  3130
 55 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  23:08  3667  1330
 56 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  23:11  3635  5890
 57 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  23:14  3602  4793
 58 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  24:44  2622  3109
 59 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  24:51  2545  3990
 60 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  24:53  2524  2312
 61 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  24:53  2524  1767
 62 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  24:57  2480  1543
 63 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  25:44  1968  2351
 64 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650   DISK     0  8552
 65 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750   DISK     0  3711
#
4961     D35                   06.04.2019 RVP = 5695/5615  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  18:53  5943  5583
  2 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  19:41  5710  5695
  3 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  20:18  5530  4901
  4 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  20:35  5447  4851
  5 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  20:44  5403  5362
  6 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  20:52  5365  3106
  7 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  20:59  5330  5542
  8 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  21:18  5238  3053
  9 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  21:24  5209  6294
 10 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  21:42  5121  4458
 11 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  21:57  5048  4223
 12 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  22:08  4995  4319
 13 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  23:01  4737  3439
 14 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  23:47  4513  2108
 15 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  23:54  4479  3623
 16 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  24:20  4353  4410
 17 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  24:28  4314   101
 18 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  25:24  4041  4174
 19 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  25:32  4002  3610
 20 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  25:49  3920  1866
 21 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  26:34  3701   676
 22 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  26:37  3686   162
 23 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  27:08  3535   426
 24 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  27:17  3491   317
 25 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  27:46  3350  3230
 26 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  27:59  3287   271
 27 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550  28:21  3180   186
 28 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161  28:27  3151   320
 29 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  29:09  2947  2579
 30 Košíková Jitka                 VSP7799  30:58  2416   107
 31 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  32:17  2032  4602
 32 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  32:50  1871   618
 33 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  37:43   446   163
 34 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  39:42     0  3470
 35 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850   DISK     0  3421
 36 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150   DISK     0   671
 37 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850   DISK     0  2545
#
4961     D45                   06.04.2019 RVP = 5016/4896  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  15:00  5102  4937
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  15:19  4999  5238
  3 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  15:41  4880  4975
  4 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  15:59  4782  4695
  5 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  16:20  4668  4533
  6 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  16:21  4663  4467
  7 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  16:49  4511  5012
  8 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  16:57  4467  4552
  9 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  16:57  4467  4449
 10 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  16:58  4462  3684
 11 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  17:00  4451  4487
 12 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  17:06  4419  4740
 13 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  17:43  4218  4630
 14 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  17:51  4174  4090
 15 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  19:51  3523  2857
 16 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  20:28  3322  2698
 17 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  20:35  3284  4920
 18 Junková Petra                  STH7451  20:37  3273  3662
 19 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  21:19  3045  3352
 20 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  21:30  2985     0
 21 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  21:47  2893  3330
 22 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  23:04  2475  4354
 23 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  23:05  2470  3353
 24 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  23:16  2410  2265
 25 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  23:42  2269  3214
 26 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  23:47  2242  3446
 27 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351  24:49  1905   644
 28 Bohatá Pavla                   UVP7450  24:54  1878   184
 29 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  24:56  1867  1751
 30 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  25:04  1824   511
 31 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  25:23  1721  2808
 32 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  25:30  1683  2414
 33 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  25:48  1585  2740
 34 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  25:55  1547   568
 35 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  25:59  1525   220
 36 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  26:24  1390  3692
 37 Turinská Ivana                 TAP6850  26:33  1341     0
 38 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  27:17  1102  1135
 39 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  28:19   765   612
 40 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150   DISK     0  2706
 41 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651   DISK     0  3440
#
4961     D55                   06.04.2019 RVP = 3542/3422  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  15:41  3595  3388
  2 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  16:22  3447  3047
  3 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  16:27  3429  3787
  4 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  16:29  3422  3118
  5 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  17:03  3299  3385
  6 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  18:13  3048  2361
  7 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  18:20  3022  3770
  8 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  18:35  2968  3381
  9 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  18:51  2911  3298
 10 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  18:57  2889  1802
 11 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  20:12  2619  3216
 12 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  20:57  2458  2968
 13 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  22:19  2162   511
 14 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  32:02    65  2836
#
4961     D65                   06.04.2019 RVP = 1792/1713  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  14:02  1867  2456
  2 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950  14:39  1795  1008
  3 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  16:30  1581  1617
  4 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  17:30  1465  1953
  5 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  17:39  1447  1663
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  19:31  1231  1272
#
4961     H21L                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8938/8938  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  13:35  9353  9341
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:55  9135  9091
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  14:20  8863  8937
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:47  8568  8623
  5 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  14:47  8568  8570
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:48  8558  8414
  7 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  14:53  8503  8381
  8 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  15:04  8383  8001
  9 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  15:11  8307  8530
 10 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  15:19  8220  7943
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:22  8187  7651
 12 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  15:22  8187  7182
 13 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  15:28  8122  7856
 14 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  15:34  8056  8699
 15 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  15:34  8056  7855
 16 Hojný Jáchym                   SJH0301  15:41  7980  1605
 17 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  15:48  7904  8340
 18 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  15:54  7838  7716
 19 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  15:59  7784  6884
 20 Mikel David                    TZL9703  15:59  7784  7226
 21 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  16:17  7588  7233
 22 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  16:20  7555  2103
 23 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  16:20  7555  8034
 24 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  16:26  7490  4657
 25 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  16:27  7479  7619
 26 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  16:30  7446  7644
 27 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  16:32  7424  7201
 28 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  16:33  7413  7998
 29 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  16:49  7239  6647
 30 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  16:53  7196  6419
 31 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  16:55  7174  5738
 32 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  16:56  7163  3354
 33 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  16:57  7152  4482
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  16:57  7152  7220
 35 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  17:10  7010  7622
 36 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  17:13  6978  7384
 37 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  17:18  6923  6669
 38 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  17:22  6879  6104
 39 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  17:25  6847  6421
 40 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  17:25  6847  5896
 41 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  17:26  6836  6123
 42 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  17:35  6738  8328
 43 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  17:35  6738  5318
 44 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  17:40  6683  6619
 45 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  17:45  6629  6208
 46 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  17:48  6596  6443
 47 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  17:52  6553  6040
 48 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  17:57  6498  5434
 49 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  18:04  6422  2057
 50 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  18:13  6324  6257
 51 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  18:20  6247  6004
 52 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  18:25  6193  5636
 53 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  18:28  6160  6835
 54 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  18:40  6030  6404
 55 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  18:49  5931  3723
 56 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  18:49  5931  2744
 57 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  18:50  5921  6965
 58 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  18:56  5855  5253
 59 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  19:08  5724  5659
 60 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  19:08  5724  5894
 61 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  19:26  5528   405
 62 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  19:28  5507  5446
 63 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  19:30  5485  1744
 64 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  19:35  5430  7632
 65 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  19:38  5398  3108
 66 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  19:51  5256  5322
 67 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  19:52  5245  5359
 68 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  19:55  5212  4065
 69 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  19:56  5201  6034
 70 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  20:00  5158  4659
 71 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  20:08  5071  6344
 72 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  20:15  4994  4791
 73 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  20:18  4962  5230
 74 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  20:18  4962  5254
 75 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  21:05  4450   514
 76 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400  21:10  4395     0
 77 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  21:49  3970   687
 78 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  22:05  3796  4792
 79 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  22:11  3730  3995
 80 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  22:34  3480  4440
 81 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  22:58  3218  5113
 82 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  23:26  2913  3188
 83 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  23:30  2869  1971
 84 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  23:56  2586  2836
 85 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  24:05  2488  2970
 86 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  24:15  2379  2766
 87 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  24:53  1965   128
 88 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  26:25   963   439
 89 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  27:11   461  2667
 90 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909   DISK     0  7436
 91 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  8302
 92 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310   DISK     0  7527
 93 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700   DISK     0  7447
 94 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7375
 95 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305   DISK     0  6419
 96 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506   DISK     0  4401
 97 Uher Petr                      VSP5001   DISK     0  4030
#
4961     H35                   06.04.2019 RVP = 6203/6116  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  16:31  6303  5773
  2 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  16:34  6284  4347
  3 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  16:59  6129  6074
  4 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  17:09  6066  6069
  5 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  17:28  5948  6322
  6 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  17:35  5904  3230
  7 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  17:36  5898  4996
  8 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  17:37  5892  5283
  9 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  17:38  5886  5098
 10 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  17:43  5854  5064
 11 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  17:50  5811  4719
 12 Lampa David                    DKP7702  17:57  5767  3894
 13 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  18:05  5717  5050
 14 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  18:13  5668  5393
 15 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  18:19  5630  4110
 16 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  18:21  5618  5628
 17 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  18:24  5599  5316
 18 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  18:29  5568  4418
 19 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  18:51  5431  5272
 20 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  18:52  5425   833
 21 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  18:53  5418  4267
 22 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  19:22  5238  5395
 23 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  19:33  5169  4426
 24 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  19:41  5119  5874
 25 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  19:52  5051  4823
 26 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  20:02  4988  4088
 27 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  20:11  4932   723
 28 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  20:14  4914  4014
 29 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000  20:18  4889  2853
 30 Přibík Martin                  PGP7406  20:20  4876  2526
 31 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  20:23  4858  1087
 32 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  20:26  4839  4430
 33 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  20:29  4820  5253
 34 Juřina František               FYD7800  20:52  4677  3902
 35 Michalský Richard              RIC7703  21:17  4521  1232
 36 Kolář David                    LOU7700  21:23  4484  1085
 37 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  21:27  4459  1630
 38 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  21:53  4297  2302
 39 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  22:08  4203   110
 40 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  22:13  4172  3824
 41 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  23:18  3767  3135
 42 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  23:22  3742  2597
 43 Dolák Ondřej                   DKP8002  23:25  3724     0
 44 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  24:05  3474  1328
 45 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800  24:15  3412   307
 46 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  24:19  3387   817
 47 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601  25:43  2864   205
 48 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  26:36  2534   208
 49 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  27:36  2160   460
 50 Starý Jan                      FSP7800  28:43  1742   231
 51 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  29:13  1556  1028
 52 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  30:30  1076     0
 53 Müller Vladimír                HCE7700  32:56   166     0
 54 Junek Petr                     STH7801   DISK     0  6677
#
4961     H45                   06.04.2019 RVP = 5315/5187  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  14:47  5327  5265
  2 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  14:49  5315  5756
  3 Rakovec Michal                 SCP6901  15:03  5232   374
  4 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  15:06  5214  4967
  5 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  15:06  5214  4861
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  15:07  5208  5153
  7 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  15:09  5196  4610
  8 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  15:26  5096  4935
  9 Komín David                    PGP7405  15:34  5048  4791
 10 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  15:42  5001  4719
 11 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  15:43  4995  4553
 12 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  15:52  4942  4286
 13 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  16:52  4586  4598
 14 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  17:03  4521  4301
 15 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  17:20  4420  3038
 16 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  17:40  4302   947
 17 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  17:50  4242  2888
 18 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  17:56  4207  4645
 19 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  18:20  4065  4147
 20 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  18:34  3982  3326
 21 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  18:45  3917  2585
 22 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  19:18  3721  3852
 23 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  19:18  3721  3108
 24 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  19:34  3626  2772
 25 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  19:37  3608  1871
 26 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  20:37  3253  1167
 27 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  20:41  3229  2581
 28 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  21:03  3099  2567
 29 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300  21:09  3063  1266
 30 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  21:09  3063  1935
 31 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  22:10  2702  1129
 32 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  22:31  2577  1325
 33 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  22:55  2435  2934
 34 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  24:27  1890     0
 35 Adrián Petr                    EKP5600  26:31  1155   559
 36 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  27:06   948   431
 37 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  29:46     0  5434
 38 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  31:24     0    88
 39 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  33:03     0  3513
 40 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801   DISK     0  3215
#
4961     H55                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4203/4060  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  12:11  4240  4427
  2 Kopečný Mojmír                 TAP6402  12:19  4196  3319
  3 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  12:57  3986  3147
  4 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  13:25  3831  4301
  5 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  13:45  3721  3277
  6 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  13:46  3715  4950
  7 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  13:59  3643  1980
  8 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  14:21  3522  3839
  9 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  14:27  3489  2943
 10 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  14:50  3361  2989
 11 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  15:00  3306   846
 12 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  15:08  3262  2890
 13 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  15:10  3251  2763
 14 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  15:37  3102  3200
 15 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  16:56  2665  2058
 16 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  17:19  2538  1335
 17 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  17:33  2460    78
 18 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  18:38  2101  1509
 19 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  18:50  2035  2835
 20 John Vladimír                  OLP5502   DISK     0  3367
 21 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700   DISK     0  3496
 22 Cigoš Petr                     TBM5602   DISK     0  1121
#
4961     H65                   06.04.2019 RVP = 3251/3108  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101   9:33  3478  4276
  2 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  10:23  3228  2944
  3 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  11:48  2804  2579
  4 Peterka František              TJP4900  11:56  2764  3397
  5 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  12:05  2719  2886
  6 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  12:25  2619  2751
  7 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  13:44  2224  2520
  8 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  15:37  1660  2750
  9 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  15:54  1575  1475
 10 Duda František                 KPY4600  17:08  1205  1327
 11 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  18:40   746  1448
 12 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001  18:40   746   271
 13 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  19:22   536  1204
#
4961     H75                   06.04.2019 RVP = 642/607    IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  15:34   684  1308
  2 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  16:23   655  1231
  3 Veselý Radko                   TJP4200  20:13   518     4
  4 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  20:20   514   588
  5 Louša František                KPY3700  22:06   451    77
  6 Šubrt Václav                   TJP4201  70:01     0     0
#
    
Actions