Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4973     D21K                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4196/4196  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  31:34  4458  5281
  2 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  33:35  4207  1229
  3 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  35:52  3922  2196
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  37:11  3758  3370
  5 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  38:56  3540  4361
  6 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  39:02  3528  2166
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  40:36  3332  4514
  8 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  43:22  2988   413
  9 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  44:40  2826  3452
 10 Karpíšková Kateřina            LTP0450  49:42  2199     0
 11 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  57:44  1198  1164
 12 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353  69:30     0   117
 13 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151  71:27     0  1093
#
4973     D21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 8008/8008  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:21  8262  8447
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  35:26  8243  8644
  3 Kamarytová Marie               VPM9191  38:44  7519  4482
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  40:24  7154  6792
  5 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  40:35  7114  6488
  6 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  41:15  6967  6224
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  41:36  6891  7035
  8 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  41:46  6854  3325
  9 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  42:29  6697  6690
 10 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  42:37  6668  5823
 11 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  43:05  6565  6180
 12 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  43:13  6536  6159
 13 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  43:29  6477  6765
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  43:31  6470  6089
 15 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  43:40  6437  6593
 16 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  44:09  6331  6773
 17 Němečková Hana                 VSP9051  44:46  6196   515
 18 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  45:33  6024  5753
 19 Řada Hanka                     DKP9450  45:41  5995  4833
 20 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  45:53  5951  5747
 21 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  46:21  5849  6059
 22 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  46:33  5805  5541
 23 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  47:04  5691  8915
 24 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  48:01  5483  6215
 25 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  48:37  5351  6546
 26 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  50:17  4986  7000
 27 Sanna Karin                    DKP0250  50:34  4924   503
 28 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  51:07  4803  4653
 29 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  52:08  4580  5402
 30 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  52:25  4518  4134
 31 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  52:27  4510  4431
 32 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  52:54  4412  5706
 33 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  52:56  4404  3405
 34 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  53:09  4357  5582
 35 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  54:27  4072  4782
 36 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  55:25  3860  4190
 37 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  58:22  3213  3104
 38 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  58:46  3125   461
 39 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  59:11  3033  4232
 40 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  60:43  2697  3100
 41 Kučerová Barbora               HCE8650  60:55  2653     0
 42 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  61:35  2507  4620
 43 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  67:19  1249  3964
 44 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  67:36  1187  4523
 45 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  76:38     0  2777
#
4973     D35                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5890/5808  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  33:24  5877  5226
  2 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  33:30  5860  5604
  3 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  34:31  5685  6031
  4 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  35:28  5522  4925
  5 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  35:58  5436  6038
  6 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  36:10  5402  5720
  7 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  36:37  5325  6052
  8 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  36:48  5293  1047
  9 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  39:08  4892  4791
 10 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  39:17  4866  4640
 11 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  39:32  4824  5609
 12 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  40:03  4735  1285
 13 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  40:45  4615  3312
 14 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  41:06  4554  4156
 15 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  41:24  4503  4667
 16 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  42:39  4288  5112
 17 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  43:28  4148  4275
 18 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  43:30  4142  3451
 19 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  44:22  3993  3187
 20 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  44:22  3993  3325
 21 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  44:24  3987  3422
 22 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  45:23  3819  5285
 23 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  45:33  3790  4622
 24 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  45:44  3758  3903
 25 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  45:47  3750  3529
 26 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  46:31  3624  4405
 27 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  47:21  3481  4136
 28 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  47:59  3372  3654
 29 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  48:48  3232  3547
 30 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  48:51  3223  4041
 31 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  49:10  3169  4215
 32 Nováková Ivana                 DLP8150  49:11  3166   603
 33 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  49:26  3123  1475
 34 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  50:12  2991  2835
 35 Berná Markéta                  ODV7651  51:34  2756   731
 36 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  51:39  2742  3835
 37 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  51:41  2736  2368
 38 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  52:04  2670  3418
 39 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  52:39  2570  1154
 40 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  53:12  2476  1352
 41 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  53:32  2418  3374
 42 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  53:49  2370  3292
 43 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  55:08  2144  3142
 44 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  55:21  2106  1315
 45 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  55:48  2029  2618
 46 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  55:58  2000  4244
 47 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  57:16  1777  2678
 48 Pilařová Kateřina              JES8450  58:15  1608   162
 49 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  59:00  1479  1968
 50 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  60:30  1222  3195
 51 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  60:33  1213  4234
 52 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  61:14  1096  1072
 53 Chramostová Blanka             KAM7551  61:47  1001     0
 54 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  62:03   955  4733
 55 Prinzová Nikola                MLA8150  63:16   746    79
 56 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  63:39   680  3796
 57 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  65:09   423  5538
 58 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  65:13   411  2415
 59 Jelínková Radomíra             MLA6951  65:46   317  2875
 60 Chmelíková Vlasta              DOR7753  67:42     0   173
 61 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  67:55     0   294
 62 Medlínová Kateřina             DKP7854  70:26     0    16
 63 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  73:34     0  1106
 64 Pompachová Alexandra           TAP7754  80:37     0     0
 65 Hrstková Marie                 SLA8150  80:52     0    79
 66 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551  84:08     0     0
 67 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750   DISK     0  2138
#
4973     D45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4731/4617  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  35:24  4839  5079
  2 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  37:26  4586  4782
  3 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  38:42  4429  4487
  4 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  39:31  4327  4424
  5 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  40:40  4184  4139
  6 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  41:15  4112  4528
  7 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  41:31  4079  4024
  8 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  42:27  3963  4781
  9 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  43:51  3789  4366
 10 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  44:36  3696  4140
 11 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  45:29  3586  3709
 12 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  46:37  3445  2783
 13 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  47:26  3344  3952
 14 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  47:34  3327  3452
 15 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  48:30  3212  4200
 16 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  48:38  3195  3699
 17 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  49:02  3145  2808
 18 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  51:33  2833  3254
 19 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  51:48  2802  3100
 20 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  52:07  2762  3308
 21 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  53:08  2636  2370
 22 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  53:20  2611  3443
 23 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  53:24  2603  2667
 24 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  55:04  2396  2214
 25 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  56:25  2228  2816
 26 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  56:50  2176  2890
 27 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  57:17  2121  2660
 28 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  57:50  2052  2751
 29 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  60:16  1750  3309
 30 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  61:01  1657  4194
 31 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  61:54  1547  2962
 32 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  64:21  1243   818
 33 Macurová Jana                  MLA6657  69:00   665    92
 34 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  70:59   419   216
 35 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  71:24   367  1518
 36 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  75:02     0   502
 37 Líbalová Marcela               ROU6551  75:44     0   211
 38 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  76:51     0  1125
 39 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  78:57     0  2255
 40 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  81:10     0  1766
 41 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  81:20     0  2340
 42 Balejová Veronika              KAM7253  84:59     0   482
 43 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  90:19     0   856
 44 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250 103:22     0   125
#
4973     D55                   19.10.2019 RVP = 3584/3462  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  37:01  3606  3683
  2 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  39:03  3424  3883
  3 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  39:48  3356  3754
  4 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  41:52  3171  3358
  5 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  42:43  3095  3059
  6 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  42:58  3073  3195
  7 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  43:38  3013  3214
  8 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  44:00  2980  3011
  9 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  45:00  2890  3241
 10 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  46:11  2784  3001
 11 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  46:23  2766  2495
 12 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  48:03  2617  2729
 13 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  48:24  2586  2615
 14 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  48:29  2578  3212
 15 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  55:18  1967  2146
 16 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  55:56  1910  3115
 17 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  58:40  1665  2340
 18 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  59:03  1631  1487
 19 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  64:55  1105  2651
#
4973     D65                   19.10.2019 RVP = 1809/1729  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  37:53  1761  1765
  2 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  37:54  1760  2623
  3 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  39:59  1667  1667
  4 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  45:02  1440  1171
  5 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  46:05  1393   859
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  50:36  1191  1463
  7 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  50:37  1190  1314
  8 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  50:52  1179   188
  9 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  53:42  1052   457
 10 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  57:03   902  1526
#
4973     H21K                  19.10.2019 RVP = 1836/1836  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  28:57  2309  2532
  2 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  38:47  1846  4095
  3 Černý David                    HCE0000  49:16  1353     0
  4 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  51:08  1265   795
  5 Llobet Adri?                   DOB9201  52:55  1181   694
  6 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  58:16   929  1065
  7 Černý Petr                     HCE0100  61:23   782     0
#
4973     H21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7699/7699  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  38:20  7758  7740
  2 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  38:38  7698  7565
  3 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  38:55  7642  7721
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  39:07  7602  7169
  5 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  40:00  7426  6960
  6 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:22  7353  7903
  7 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  41:46  7074  7174
  8 Pašek František                KAM7600  41:54  7047  7087
  9 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  41:58  7034  7327
 10 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  42:00  7027  6406
 11 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  42:09  6997  6447
 12 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  42:16  6974  3618
 13 Černý Antonín                  TAP0402  42:24  6947   390
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  43:12  6788  7108
 15 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  43:26  6741  6962
 16 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  43:33  6718  1291
 17 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  43:52  6655  6925
 18 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  43:57  6638  7567
 19 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:05  6612  7255
 20 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  44:40  6496  5626
 21 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  44:47  6472  7032
 22 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  45:00  6429  1408
 23 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  45:17  6373  7058
 24 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  45:26  6343  5914
 25 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  45:26  6343  7080
 26 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  45:49  6266  6678
 27 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  45:54  6250  3856
 28 Klaška Martin                  DKP0100  45:55  6246  1463
 29 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  46:10  6197  5846
 30 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  46:13  6187  5536
 31 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  46:13  6187  6505
 32 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  46:19  6167  7010
 33 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  47:30  5931  5814
 34 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  47:39  5901  5399
 35 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  47:40  5898  2597
 36 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  48:25  5748  6195
 37 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  48:34  5718  6473
 38 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  49:36  5512  5865
 39 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  50:09  5403  5633
 40 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  50:28  5339  6037
 41 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  50:50  5266  4963
 42 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:11  5197  6083
 43 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  51:11  5197  1673
 44 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  51:29  5137  6072
 45 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  51:30  5134  4006
 46 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  51:38  5107  4919
 47 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  53:21  4765  5720
 48 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  54:40  4502  2840
 49 Klement David                  DKP0110  55:19  4373  1205
 50 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  56:11  4200  5621
 51 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  56:35  4120  4695
 52 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001  57:36  3918  1450
 53 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  58:45  3688  4735
 54 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  59:02  3632  4830
 55 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  60:17  3383  2649
 56 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  63:22  2768  4129
 57 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  64:16  2589  3263
 58 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505  67:31  1941   696
 59 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  68:09  1815  3335
 60 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  70:25  1363  2665
 61 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  71:13  1204  3875
 62 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  73:25   765   923
 63 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408   DISK     0  1513
#
4973     H35                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5924/5841  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  30:16  6053  6010
  2 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  31:35  5808  6224
  3 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  32:22  5662  6459
  4 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  32:42  5601  5542
  5 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  33:28  5458  5386
  6 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  34:13  5318  5114
  7 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  35:02  5167  5383
  8 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  35:38  5055  1586
  9 Matějka Hynek                  TAP7610  35:43  5039  1545
 10 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  36:01  4984  4435
 11 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  36:10  4956  4247
 12 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  36:22  4919  3252
 13 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  36:41  4860  4719
 14 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  36:45  4847  4870
 15 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  37:44  4664  1940
 16 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  37:50  4646  4779
 17 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  37:52  4640  2536
 18 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  37:54  4633  4935
 19 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  38:23  4543  5280
 20 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  38:37  4500  4781
 21 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  38:47  4469  5313
 22 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  39:05  4413  4333
 23 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  39:07  4407  3453
 24 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  39:32  4330  4444
 25 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  39:46  4286  4826
 26 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  40:31  4147  5243
 27 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  40:39  4122  4654
 28 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  40:45  4103  3169
 29 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  40:59  4060  4099
 30 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  41:13  4016  4817
 31 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  41:16  4007  4397
 32 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  41:25  3979  4212
 33 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  42:08  3846  3592
 34 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  42:10  3840  3050
 35 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  42:35  3762  4261
 36 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  44:11  3465  3138
 37 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  44:41  3372  2858
 38 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  45:20  3251  5255
 39 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  45:28  3226  2820
 40 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  45:29  3223  4298
 41 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  45:50  3158  3911
 42 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  46:19  3068  1462
 43 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  46:54  2959  4414
 44 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  47:10  2910  1250
 45 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  47:14  2897  2926
 46 Houba Petr                     KRL7801  47:23  2869     0
 47 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  47:37  2826  4811
 48 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  47:49  2789  2237
 49 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600  48:17  2702   888
 50 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  48:23  2683  3767
 51 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  48:44  2618  4229
 52 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  52:23  1940  2600
 53 Lampa David                    DKP7702  53:32  1726  3636
 54 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000  54:06  1620  3162
 55 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  54:48  1490   376
 56 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  57:03  1072   969
 57 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  57:12  1044  3056
 58 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  60:03   514  1239
 59 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  60:08   498  2053
 60 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  60:41   396   501
 61 Prinz Tomáš                    MLA8100  64:01     0    63
 62 Starý Jan                      FSP7800  64:42     0   202
 63 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501  71:05     0  1070
 64 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610   DISK     0  3866
 65 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601   DISK     0  4422
#
4973     H45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5700/5563  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  29:13  5808  6245
  2 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7103  30:55  5499   361
  3 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  31:33  5384  5001
  4 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  32:39  5183  5316
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  32:53  5141  6060
  6 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  33:20  5059  5590
  7 Černý Jan                      ONO7101  33:46  4980     0
  8 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  34:08  4913  5064
  9 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  34:43  4807  5149
 10 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  34:50  4786  5291
 11 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  35:54  4592  3827
 12 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  35:57  4583  4260
 13 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  36:04  4561  4091
 14 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  36:09  4546  4638
 15 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  37:39  4273  4474
 16 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  38:02  4203  3862
 17 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  38:27  4127  4780
 18 Gemperle František             MFP7102  38:37  4097  2121
 19 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  38:55  4042  4226
 20 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  40:15  3800  3690
 21 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  40:41  3721  3369
 22 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  41:38  3548  5090
 23 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  41:48  3518  3150
 24 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  42:57  3308  4147
 25 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  43:25  3223  2516
 26 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  43:32  3202  2111
 27 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  44:16  3069  2080
 28 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  45:44  2802  2623
 29 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  46:09  2726  3177
 30 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  46:21  2689  3124
 31 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  47:08  2547  3908
 32 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  47:21  2507  2835
 33 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  47:53  2410  3133
 34 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  48:22  2322  3117
 35 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  48:34  2286  2051
 36 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  49:18  2152  2969
 37 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000  49:58  2031   511
 38 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  50:29  1937  3328
 39 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  51:08  1818  2269
 40 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  51:44  1709  2337
 41 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  51:52  1685  2477
 42 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  52:19  1603  2060
 43 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  52:25  1585  3031
 44 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  53:06  1460  2606
 45 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  53:54  1315  3430
 46 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  55:42   987  1452
 47 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  58:06   550  2052
 48 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200  58:51   414   102
 49 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  61:30     0   437
 50 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  62:12     0   611
 51 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000  62:53     0    15
 52 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  64:24     0  3104
 53 Hamrle Jindřich                ZVO7403  65:50     0   299
 54 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  68:30     0   609
 55 Tříska Jiří                    LPM7400  68:36     0     0
 56 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  73:07     0  2712
 57 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  95:48     0    34
 58 Komers František               KNC6800 114:40     0    74
 59 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502   DISK     0  3791
 60 Kropáč Jiří                    KRL6702   DISK     0     0
#
4973     H55                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4004/3868  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  33:29  4088  3719
  2 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  35:41  3848  4050
  3 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  37:21  3667  3731
  4 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  37:22  3665  4333
  5 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  37:58  3600  3420
  6 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  39:04  3480  3001
  7 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  40:13  3354  4166
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  40:54  3280  3344
  9 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  41:56  3167  3384
 10 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  42:20  3124  3414
 11 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  43:17  3020  3172
 12 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  43:29  2999  3352
 13 Macura Jaroslav                MLA5903  45:50  2743  1456
 14 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  46:11  2705  2501
 15 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  46:14  2699  2826
 16 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  47:21  2577  3534
 17 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  47:51  2523  1961
 18 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  47:53  2519  3162
 19 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  48:16  2478  1078
 20 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  48:33  2447  2349
 21 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  49:46  2314  2374
 22 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  51:22  2140  1886
 23 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  53:10  1944  2397
 24 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  57:36  1461  2018
 25 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  59:34  1247  3739
 26 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  65:31   599  3337
 27 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  66:19   511  1325
 28 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401 138:15     0  2368
#
4973     H65                   19.10.2019 RVP = 3104/2967  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  35:50  2989  3465
  2 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  35:52  2986  2722
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  36:35  2927  2995
  4 Peterka František              TJP4900  38:13  2793  3226
  5 Wald František                 FSP5300  38:58  2731  2502
  6 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  39:12  2712  2807
  7 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  39:57  2650  2863
  8 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  40:55  2571  2708
  9 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  40:56  2569  2526
 10 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  42:01  2480  2320
 11 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  42:44  2421  2406
 12 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  42:52  2411  2492
 13 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  43:00  2400  2952
 14 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  44:39  2264  2020
 15 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  45:00  2235  1903
 16 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  45:08  2224  2390
 17 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  47:40  2016  2083
 18 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  48:21  1960  2000
 19 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  49:14  1887  2881
 20 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  50:21  1795  1320
 21 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  53:30  1536  1538
 22 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  54:24  1462  1917
 23 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  56:35  1283  1581
 24 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  56:52  1260  1603
 25 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  59:28  1046  1022
 26 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  60:05   995  1642
 27 Duda František                 KPY4600  65:03   587  1431
 28 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  73:24     0  1449
 29 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600   DISK     0  1099
#
4973     H75                   19.10.2019 RVP = 1938/1833  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  31:35  1917   938
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  33:19  1821  2086
  3 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  34:23  1762  1928
  4 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  35:42  1689  1719
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  38:45  1520  1403
  6 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  40:46  1409   411
  7 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  41:42  1357  2556
  8 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  42:28  1314   969
  9 Lisý Jan                       ONO4201  44:28  1204   291
 10 Rychlý Rudolf                  MKP4100  47:33  1033   498
 11 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  64:17   106    66
 12 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  73:10     0   215
 13 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  94:42     0    91
#
4973     T                     19.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matys Jan                      DOR8001  33:39     0     0
  2 Zápotocký Jiří                 SLA0800  37:07     0     0
  3 Berný Jan                      ODV7702  37:12     0     0
  4 Benák Rostislav                TAP7400  38:06     0     0
  5 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  40:55     0     0
  6 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  41:19     0     0
  7 Kocur Tomáš                    ODV8900  44:45     0     0
  8 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  47:05     0     0
  9 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  47:25     0     0
 10 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350  47:52     0     0
 11 Štěpán Marek                   DKP8901  48:08     0     0
 12 Vít David                      SPC7200  48:14     0     0
 13 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  48:22     0     0
 14 Paulino Jose                   MKP8600  50:37     0     0
 15 Malačka Milan                  DKP6000  51:28     0     0
 16 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  52:11     0     0
 17 Svoboda Jan                    ODV7605  52:27     0     0
 18 Husáková Petra                 SLA7452  53:35     0     0
 19 Truncová Lenka                 ODV7852  54:14     0     0
 20 Donda Jiří                     ONO7600  54:17     0     0
 21 Vaněk Jan                      ROU7807  54:24     0     0
 22 Ševčík Adam                    ONO0300  54:47     0     0
 23 Koma Vít                       DOR7702  54:59     0     0
 24 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  55:19     0     0
 25 Ševčík Daniel                  ONO0200  56:33     0     0
 26 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV0250  57:20     0     0
 27 Štěpán Petra                   DKP8955  58:13     0     0
 28 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  59:00     0     0
 29 Žižková Jaroslava              DOR7754  59:41     0     0
 30 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251  60:40     0     0
 31 Dudlová Jana                   ODV7751  61:30     0     0
 32 Řeháková Jana                  DVP7351  62:58     0     0
 33 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  63:10     0     0
 34 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  63:49     0     0
 35 Havlíčková Kateřina            DOR7650  64:36     0     0
 36 Ševčíková Olga                 ONO7650  65:21     0     0
 37 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  65:24     0     0
 38 Uhlík Jan                      DKP6603  75:58     0     0
 39 Michalová Marcela              KPY6850  76:47     0     0
 40 Nentvichová Romana             DOR6651  78:55     0     0
 41 Dondová Kateřina               ONO7752  81:09     0     0
 42 Lacinová Hanka                 DKP7952  83:56     0     0
 43 Leníková Jana                  DLT6151  84:09     0     0
 44 Davidová Jana                  ONO7852  94:06     0     0
 45 Bolina Eduard                  FSP0901  94:20     0     0
 46 Vrbová Eva                     FSP7450   DISK     0     0
#