Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5039     D21K                  12.05.2019 RVP = 4384/4384  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  39:30  4919  6598
  2 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  44:53  4394  1789
  3 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  50:36  3837  1933
  4 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  53:22  3568  3379
  5 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  55:07  3397  3831
  6 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  55:34  3354  4065
  7 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  56:22  3276  3184
  8 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  57:03  3209  3164
  9 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  59:35  2962  4045
 10 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  64:23  2495  2209
#
5039     D21L                  12.05.2019 RVP = 8254/8254  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  42:59  8846  9023
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  46:15  8263  8807
  3 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  49:40  7654  7178
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  49:58  7601  7501
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  50:37  7485  8763
  6 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  51:30  7327  7014
  7 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  52:19  7182  6986
  8 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  54:16  6834  6477
  9 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  54:43  6754  6208
 10 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  55:04  6691  6236
 11 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  55:46  6567  6440
 12 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  56:26  6448  6806
 13 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  56:58  6353  6258
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  58:07  6148  6208
 15 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  59:28  5907  2205
 16 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  64:59  4924  7088
 17 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  65:23  4852  5212
 18 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  68:02  4380  3000
 19 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  68:46  4249  2808
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  69:01  4204  5794
 21 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  69:38  4095  3717
 22 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  73:53  3337  5800
 23 Linková Kateřina               SUL9250  95:58     0   573
 24 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 101:55     0  2679
 25 Černá Hana                     EKP8459 105:43     0  4045
 26 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051   DISK     0  6721
 27 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250   DISK     0  3672
#
5039     D35                   12.05.2019 RVP = 6693/6599  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  37:07  6830  7239
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  38:31  6590  6305
  3 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  39:45  6378  5982
  4 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  42:07  5972  7634
  5 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  43:47  5686  5894
  6 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  45:44  5351  5068
  7 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  47:55  4977  6304
  8 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  50:49  4479  3839
  9 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  51:00  4448  5832
 10 Kopecká Anežka                 VSP8150  51:07  4428  2362
 11 Pakostová Hana                 PGP8251  53:13  4067  5366
 12 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  54:03  3924  5255
 13 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  54:59  3764  5659
 14 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  63:45  2260  2167
 15 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  67:30  1617  3102
 16 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  70:39  1076   335
 17 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151  72:47   710  2764
#
5039     D40                   12.05.2019 RVP = 6632/6506  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  28:26  6898  7113
  2 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  29:39  6636  7278
  3 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  32:41  5984  4867
  4 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  33:34  5794  6333
  5 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  35:06  5464  6425
  6 Kalenská Lenka                 SUL7853  35:10  5450  1721
  7 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  35:54  5292  6012
  8 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  36:15  5217  3625
  9 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  36:17  5210  5630
 10 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  38:11  4801  5110
 11 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  40:25  4321  4449
 12 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  41:08  4167  3761
 13 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  41:19  4128  4340
 14 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  41:39  4056   948
 15 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  50:35  2135  3702
 16 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  50:40  2117  4417
 17 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  56:29   866  1405
 18 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  58:36   411  2685
 19 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  62:59     0  4129
 20 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  69:29     0   867
 21 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951  70:59     0   643
 22 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  74:49     0  2261
#
5039     D45                   12.05.2019 RVP = 5391/5262  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  28:36  5397  5617
  2 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  29:41  5203  5273
  3 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  29:47  5185  3183
  4 Veselá Jitka                   TUV7250  30:12  5110  2663
  5 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  30:21  5083  4435
  6 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  30:50  4997  5677
  7 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  31:06  4949  4765
  8 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  31:21  4904  5333
  9 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  31:23  4898  4367
 10 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  32:41  4665  4868
 11 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  32:47  4647  1913
 12 Klinkerová Jitka               KAM6450  32:52  4632   652
 13 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  33:34  4507  4442
 14 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  34:59  4253  4595
 15 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  35:12  4214  1648
 16 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  35:25  4175  4880
 17 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  35:27  4169  2772
 18 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  35:36  4142  3945
 19 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  35:47  4110  5013
 20 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  36:14  4029  3528
 21 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  36:34  3969  4355
 22 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  37:24  3820   752
 23 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  38:40  3593  4630
 24 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  39:28  3449  3426
 25 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  39:52  3378  3440
 26 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  40:48  3210  3315
 27 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  41:07  3154  3963
 28 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  42:17  2944  3496
 29 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  42:49  2849  5055
 30 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  45:11  2425  3012
 31 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  46:23  2210  2528
 32 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  46:24  2207  3947
 33 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  47:16  2051  3962
 34 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  49:05  1726  4182
 35 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  49:06  1723  2888
 36 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  50:41  1439  1404
 37 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  50:47  1421  3849
 38 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  54:02   838  1894
 39 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  62:51     0   748
 40 Šašková Petra                  SOB7451  69:53     0     0
#
5039     D50                   12.05.2019 RVP = 4505/4374  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  33:14  4812  3390
  2 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  38:05  4238  4398
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  39:28  4074  4968
  4 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  41:10  3872  4314
  5 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  42:10  3754  3799
  6 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  44:17  3503  3413
  7 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  46:06  3288  4836
  8 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  47:07  3168  4010
  9 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  52:54  2482  3685
 10 Slavíková Kateřina             PGP6650  53:27  2417  1715
 11 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  57:06  1985  3234
 12 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  59:35  1691  3741
 13 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  62:50  1306  3063
 14 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  65:46   958  3998
 15 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551   DISK     0  3588
 16 Petrová Martina                TAP6852   DISK     0     0
#
5039     D55                   12.05.2019 RVP = 4105/3965  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  35:47  4082  4234
  2 Vavrušová Helena               TAP6152  36:19  4025   802
  3 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  38:30  3790  4236
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  42:32  3356  4318
  5 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  46:46  2901  2681
  6 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  48:56  2668  4034
  7 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  50:08  2539  3193
  8 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  56:02  1904  3704
  9 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  57:25  1755  2919
 10 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  58:45  1612  1989
 11 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  62:22  1223  3637
 12 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451   DISK     0  3217
 13 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350   DISK     0  2515
 14 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951   DISK     0  2262
#
5039     D65                   12.05.2019 RVP = 2515/2404  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  29:25  2697  2849
  2 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  34:48  2311  2234
  3 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  36:17  2204  2693
  4 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  38:29  2046  2428
  5 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  43:10  1710  2369
  6 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  50:09  1209  1571
  7 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  50:14  1203  2160
  8 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  56:34   749  1296
  9 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  57:31   681   627
 10 Bednaříková Olga Marie         VLI5151   DISK     0   131
#
5039     H21K                  12.05.2019 RVP = 4306/4306  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  45:01  4463  3368
  2 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  46:32  4323  4727
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  48:35  4134  4496
  4 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  50:57  3916  2445
  5 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  53:41  3664  4737
  6 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  55:44  3475  4064
  7 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  61:36  2934  3508
  8 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  74:32  1741   104
#
5039     H21L                  12.05.2019 RVP = 8700/8700  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:22  8925  8971
  2 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  41:11  8754  8282
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  42:46  8421  9126
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  45:14  7903  8626
  5 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  45:14  7903  8177
  6 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  46:42  7595  7915
  7 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  47:23  7452  7777
  8 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  47:25  7445  8495
  9 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  47:54  7344  7804
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  47:54  7344  7962
 11 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  48:17  7263  7619
 12 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  51:19  6626  8034
 13 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  52:16  6427  7889
 14 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  53:51  6094  7943
 15 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  54:08  6035  7279
 16 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  56:56  5447  6652
 17 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  58:46  5062  7608
 18 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  58:57  5024  6252
 19 Pustai David                   TJN9301  59:05  4996  6387
 20 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  60:47  4639  6766
 21 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  60:55  4611  1337
 22 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  61:08  4565  6441
 23 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  62:55  4191  5012
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  63:13  4128  7050
 25 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  63:18  4110  7280
 26 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  63:31  4065  5580
 27 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  64:08  3935  6139
 28 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  64:28  3865  6632
 29 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  66:03  3533  4954
 30 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  67:34  3215  6175
 31 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  69:12  2872  3041
 32 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  69:34  2795  3919
 33 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  70:38  2571  5949
 34 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  70:47  2539  6177
 35 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  70:58  2501  6037
 36 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  71:40  2354  4413
 37 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  72:13  2238  3643
 38 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  72:51  2105  5735
 39 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  74:11  1825  4872
 40 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  76:43  1294  4691
 41 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  76:52  1262  5708
 42 Kekrt Lukáš                    FYD9601  78:53   839     0
 43 Ženíšek Radek                  SUL7601  80:31   496   243
 44 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  90:09     0  5164
#
5039     H35                   12.05.2019 RVP = 6148/6062  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  49:05  6125  6402
  2 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  49:24  6086  5941
  3 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  50:19  5974  4401
  4 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  51:41  5807  6053
  5 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  52:09  5750  3601
  6 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  53:04  5638  6519
  7 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  55:49  5302  4689
  8 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  56:03  5273  5823
  9 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  56:10  5259  3518
 10 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  57:02  5153  3585
 11 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  58:05  5025  4777
 12 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  58:12  5011   229
 13 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  58:40  4954  3732
 14 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  60:21  4748  3919
 15 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  60:39  4711  5214
 16 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  63:12  4400  4596
 17 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  63:19  4385  4809
 18 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  73:24  3153  3617
 19 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  73:29  3143  2250
 20 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  76:28  2778  1306
 21 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  86:10  1593  4418
 22 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  88:34  1299   812
 23 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  96:56   277  2620
 24 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701 114:57     0  1203
 25 Ženíšek Jan                    SUL4701 119:43     0   102
 26 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003   DISK     0  3437
 27 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002   DISK     0  3918
#
5039     H40                   12.05.2019 RVP = 5006/4911  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  38:45  5049  5123
  2 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  39:29  4958  4520
  3 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  41:23  4724  5466
  4 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  45:07  4265  5260
  5 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  45:27  4224  4469
  6 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  48:52  3803   760
  7 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  52:10  3396  4659
  8 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  55:20  3006  2831
  9 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  55:30  2986  2804
 10 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  56:37  2848  4285
 11 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  57:50  2698   412
 12 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  60:24  2382  3308
 13 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  66:19  1654  3809
 14 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714  68:06  1434   447
 15 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  69:07  1309  1503
 16 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  79:05    81   463
 17 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  91:16     0   502
 18 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702   DISK     0  2500
#
5039     H45                   12.05.2019 RVP = 6196/6047  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  30:26  6313  6069
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  32:24  5939  5864
  3 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  32:40  5889  5035
  4 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  33:11  5790  5114
  5 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  33:17  5771  6748
  6 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  34:52  5471  4987
  7 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  37:18  5008  6202
  8 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  37:41  4936  5908
  9 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  37:47  4917  5486
 10 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  38:06  4857  6051
 11 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  39:00  4686  3151
 12 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  39:08  4660  5270
 13 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  39:11  4651  5395
 14 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  39:27  4600  4997
 15 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  39:38  4565  4344
 16 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  39:45  4543  4919
 17 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  41:09  4277  5602
 18 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  41:27  4220  5428
 19 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  42:13  4075  4434
 20 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  43:47  3777  5226
 21 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  44:18  3679  5442
 22 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  45:19  3486  1709
 23 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  45:24  3470  3640
 24 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  46:33  3251  3695
 25 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  46:52  3191  4436
 26 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  46:53  3188  4675
 27 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  47:04  3153  5388
 28 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  48:16  2925  4615
 29 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  51:48  2254  5243
 30 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  52:53  2048  4684
 31 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  56:38  1336  2046
 32 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  57:57  1086  2780
 33 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  60:29   605  3507
 34 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  62:18   260  2049
 35 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  65:13     0  3794
 36 Touš Jan                       JEN6901  66:11     0   415
 37 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  68:09     0  2978
 38 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  68:17     0  2606
 39 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  68:23     0    94
 40 Valenta Jan                    ROZ6600  71:18     0     0
 41 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  72:23     0  1872
 42 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  74:28     0  3189
 43 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  75:09     0  1419
 44 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301  79:57     0    59
 45 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  88:46     0   448
 46 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  99:56     0   197
 47 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201   DISK     0  3206
 48 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901   DISK     0  5332
#
5039     H50                   12.05.2019 RVP = 4832/4692  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  28:28  5471  5082
  2 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  36:28  4372  4499
  3 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  37:29  4232  3869
  4 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  39:06  4010  2787
  5 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  39:26  3964  3930
  6 Veselý Pavel                   TUV6901  41:23  3696  1229
  7 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  41:40  3657   990
  8 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  41:56  3620  2898
  9 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  43:40  3382  3677
 10 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  44:23  3284  4941
 11 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  46:03  3055  2100
 12 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  49:34  2571  3439
 13 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  54:10  1939  1560
 14 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  57:40  1458   662
 15 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  59:42  1179  5414
 16 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  60:18  1096  4222
 17 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  67:23   123  2962
#
5039     H55                   12.05.2019 RVP = 4494/4341  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  27:21  4681  4250
  2 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  30:12  4264  3535
  3 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  31:28  4079  4273
  4 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  32:33  3920  4509
  5 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  33:00  3854  1037
  6 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  38:47  3008  4440
  7 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  40:27  2764  3945
  8 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  41:33  2603  4260
  9 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  42:44  2430  4988
 10 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  43:00  2391  3527
 11 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  43:03  2384  3828
 12 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  46:00  1952  3091
 13 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  46:10  1928  3418
 14 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  47:05  1794  2736
 15 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  48:22  1606  2688
 16 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  48:45  1550  2559
 17 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  49:25  1452  3627
 18 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  49:49  1394  3513
 19 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  55:27   570  2326
 20 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  66:16     0  2092
 21 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  66:41     0   414
 22 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  74:09     0  2101
 23 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  92:19     0  2743
#
5039     H60                   12.05.2019 RVP = 4012/3856  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  26:06  4315  3954
  2 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  30:18  3768  3618
  3 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  32:29  3484  4103
  4 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  35:05  3146  3613
  5 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  36:12  3001  3964
  6 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  36:15  2994  4423
  7 Stibal Ivan                    LDC5701  37:19  2855  1796
  8 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  41:01  2374  2976
  9 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  48:56  1343  3079
 10 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  50:01  1202  2836
 11 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  51:26  1018  1556
 12 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  73:07     0   481
#
5039     H65                   12.05.2019 RVP = 3304/3159  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  33:34  3265  3507
  2 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  33:55  3233  3558
  3 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  36:43  2978  2955
  4 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  37:31  2906  3159
  5 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  37:44  2886  2974
  6 Wald František                 FSP5300  40:31  2633  2810
  7 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  42:43  2433  3323
  8 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  43:26  2368  2296
  9 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  54:17  1381  2887
 10 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  55:35  1263  2578
 11 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  62:44   612  2494
 12 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  85:42     0  1367
 13 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  99:14     0   188
#
5039     H70                   12.05.2019 RVP = 2752/2617  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  30:05  2830  3133
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  32:32  2635  2664
  3 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  35:39  2386  2027
  4 Beránek Petr                   STB4900  38:16  2177   723
  5 Peterka František              TJP4900  38:49  2133  3397
  6 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  42:01  1877  2240
  7 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  46:11  1544  2325
  8 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  51:02  1157  1414
  9 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  98:07     0   204
#