Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.10.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5728     D21K                  04.10.2020 RVP = 4562/4562  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  44:54  4602  3646
  2 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  45:01  4590  4904
  3 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  45:59  4493  5761
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  47:13  4369  3936
  5 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  50:46  4011  3033
  6 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  60:51  2996  1332
  7 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850  62:01  2878   482
  8 Dubnová Daniela                LDC9251  73:03  1767    81
  9 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  79:02  1165   708
 10 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0   118
#
5728     D21L                  04.10.2020 RVP = 9107/9107  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  41:42  9501  9164
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  43:35  9108  8009
  3 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  45:29  8711  8318
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  46:34  8485  9093
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  47:20  8324  7915
  6 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  47:26  8304  8830
  7 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  47:58  8192  8937
  8 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  48:44  8032  7561
  9 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  49:39  7840  7412
 10 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  49:54  7788  8615
 11 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  50:19  7701  6797
 12 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  51:04  7544  7686
 13 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  51:24  7475  7043
 14 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  51:40  7419  7478
 15 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  51:45  7402  9233
 16 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  55:06  6702  7654
 17 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  55:10  6688  6237
 18 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  57:27  6211  6084
 19 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  58:11  6058  7086
 20 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  58:18  6033  8485
 21 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  58:45  5939  7610
 22 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  59:34  5769  7091
 23 Lenka Čechová                  SVS9050  60:23  5598   792
 24 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  60:32  5567  4624
 25 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  60:33  5563  3218
 26 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  61:48  5302  6194
 27 Jirásková Kateřina             TJP8850  62:08  5232  6915
 28 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  63:01  5048  6217
 29 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  63:19  4985  7175
 30 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  65:59  4428  2884
 31 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  66:01  4421  4754
 32 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  66:34  4306  6350
 33 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  66:39  4289  5913
 34 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  67:47  4052  6799
 35 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  68:48  3840  5871
 36 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  68:50  3833  3092
 37 Baierová Hana                  TUR8989  70:09  3558  3734
 38 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  72:53  2986  6304
 39 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765 117:14     0  7452
#
5728     D35                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5792/5734  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  32:34  6127  6227
  2 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  35:18  5679  6266
  3 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  37:02  5395  4777
  4 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  38:28  5160  4965
  5 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  42:10  4553  4617
  6 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  43:00  4417  5362
  7 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  43:52  4274  5312
  8 Radka Ouhrabková               SPC8152  43:54  4269  1988
  9 Smolková Alena                 OKP6452  48:08  3575  4330
 10 Preclíková Jana                TUR8160  51:31  3020   212
 11 Paulíny Monika                 TAP8151  56:10  2257  2057
 12 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  59:59  1632  3662
 13 Janečková Lenka                MFP8250  60:33  1539     0
 14 Zuzana Hladíková               DKP7852  66:13   609  1809
#
5728     D40                   04.10.2020 RVP = 6499/6402  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  33:50  6950  7155
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  37:55  6244  6253
  3 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  39:16  6010  6098
  4 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  40:21  5823  5652
  5 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  40:57  5719  5325
  6 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  45:07  4998  1611
  7 Monika Tučková                 BOR7650  46:07  4825  5213
  8 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  47:05  4658  6309
  9 Mrázková Jana                  DKP7857  47:21  4612     0
 10 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  49:51  4180  5381
 11 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  49:56  4165  3845
 12 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  54:10  3433  4778
 13 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  55:47  3153  4514
 14 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  56:49  2974  4283
 15 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  61:28  2170  3503
 16 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  65:20  1501  4170
 17 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  69:59   697  3319
 18 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  70:18   642  3827
 19 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  72:16   302  2834
 20 Svítilová Pavla                PGP7764  73:38    65  4142
 21 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  77:55     0  3791
 22 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  89:06     0  1354
 23 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 105:30     0   160
 24 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751   DISK     0  3569
 25 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750   DISK     0  6279
#
5728     D45                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5626/5513  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  33:07  5797  5885
  2 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  33:28  5742  5970
  3 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  38:09  5002  4094
  4 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  38:15  4986  5575
  5 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  38:53  4886  4880
  6 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  40:04  4699  4262
  7 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  40:31  4628  4152
  8 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  40:37  4613  5075
  9 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  40:56  4563  4220
 10 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  42:03  4386  3801
 11 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  42:14  4357  4487
 12 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  42:34  4305  4322
 13 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  42:51  4260  3919
 14 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  44:11  4049  3024
 15 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  44:41  3970  4659
 16 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  46:17  3718  4666
 17 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  46:20  3710  3171
 18 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  47:35  3512  3413
 19 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  48:44  3331  3927
 20 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  55:00  2341  2361
 21 Balcarová Alena                LLI7150  55:06  2325   576
 22 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  56:41  2075  1017
 23 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  70:05     0  1852
 24 Menclová Jana                  JEN7556  71:43     0     0
 25 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252   DISK     0  4495
#
5728     D50                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4962/4838  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  28:07  5060  3892
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  29:16  4871  4762
  3 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  31:01  4584  4874
  4 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  31:14  4548  5266
  5 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  32:20  4368  3215
  6 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  32:29  4343  4947
  7 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  34:19  4042  3945
  8 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  37:43  3484  4399
  9 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  40:46  2983  2365
 10 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  42:17  2734  4145
#
5728     D55                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4364/4233  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  34:11  4419  3912
  2 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  36:22  4160  4431
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  36:43  4119  4782
  4 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  40:15  3701  4077
  5 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  41:57  3499  1322
  6 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  42:34  3426  3818
  7 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  42:38  3418  4134
  8 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  43:06  3363  3511
  9 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  48:29  2726  4107
 10 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  52:16  2278  2966
#
5728     D65                   04.10.2020 RVP = 3063/2940  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  29:13  3216  3536
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  33:23  2836  2938
  3 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  34:07  2769  2330
  4 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  35:13  2669  2335
  5 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  37:16  2482  2450
  6 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  37:52  2427  2978
  7 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  39:15  2301  2362
  8 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  40:48  2160  2800
  9 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  49:00  1412  1465
 10 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  50:42  1257  1253
 11 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  69:58     0   585
 12 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152   DISK     0  1755
#
5728     H21K                  04.10.2020 RVP = 4162/4162  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  36:27  4504  6038
  2 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  39:05  4228  4530
  3 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  43:36  3754  2357
  4 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  47:08  3384  3723
  5 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  57:40  2280   762
  6 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  72:19   745  1524
#
5728     H21L                  04.10.2020 RVP = 9138/9138  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  38:21  9545  9537
  2 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  40:15  9112  8645
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:49  8756  8974
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  42:01  8710  8410
  5 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  42:41  8558  8711
  6 Martin Janda                   DOB8002  44:07  8232  8131
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  44:31  8141  8710
  8 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  44:58  8039  4189
  9 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:20  7955  8747
 10 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  45:24  7940  4402
 11 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  45:37  7891  7714
 12 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  45:46  7857  7897
 13 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  45:53  7830  7820
 14 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  45:57  7815  7658
 15 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  46:21  7724  8228
 16 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  46:25  7709  8252
 17 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  46:27  7701  8409
 18 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  46:32  7682  7982
 19 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  48:38  7204  8331
 20 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  48:52  7151  7335
 21 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  48:59  7124  7854
 22 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  49:10  7083  8923
 23 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  49:47  6942  9117
 24 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  49:51  6927  7694
 25 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  49:56  6908  7743
 26 Jan Kolín                      DKP7701  50:37  6752  7889
 27 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  51:51  6472  7431
 28 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  52:02  6430  6894
 29 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  52:30  6324  7410
 30 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  53:15  6153  6234
 31 Pašek František                KAM7600  53:38  6066  7572
 32 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  54:11  5940  6794
 33 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  54:50  5793  4948
 34 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  55:21  5675   973
 35 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  55:32  5633  7305
 36 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  55:58  5535  6490
 37 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  56:24  5436  6351
 38 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  56:32  5406  7274
 39 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  57:09  5265  6858
 40 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  57:53  5098  6355
 41 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  58:08  5041  6413
 42 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  60:30  4502  6170
 43 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  61:24  4298  7129
 44 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  61:29  4279  6528
 45 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  62:32  4040  6011
 46 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  62:38  4017  7300
 47 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  64:21  3626  7426
 48 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  64:49  3520  2730
 49 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  65:03  3467  5547
 50 Ondřej Bláha                   EKP7002  66:38  3106  6887
 51 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  66:54  3045  5423
 52 Klement David                  DKP0110  67:14  2970  2212
 53 Lukáš Švarc                    JEN9001  67:19  2951   328
 54 Michal Šrubař                  ZBM8607  68:38  2651  6763
 55 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  71:46  1938  5138
 56 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  73:44  1490  4816
 57 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  77:14   693  5380
 58 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  78:00   519  5797
 59 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  78:19   446  4476
 60 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  89:57     0  1038
 61 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  91:36     0  3439
 62 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501   DISK     0  3644
 63 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701   DISK     0  5140
#
5728     H35                   04.10.2020 RVP = 6262/6199  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  41:15  6545  7321
  2 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  44:35  6072  5419
  3 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  45:14  5980  6450
  4 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  46:20  5824  5857
  5 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  47:01  5727  4490
  6 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  51:24  5105  4540
  7 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  51:33  5084  4591
  8 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  52:42  4921  5238
  9 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  53:58  4741  4798
 10 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  57:05  4299  4189
 11 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  59:58  3889  4939
 12 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  63:00  3459  5114
 13 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  66:05  3022    95
#
5728     H40                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5908/5819  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  33:36  6250  6123
  2 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  36:53  5723  5609
  3 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  38:22  5485  5818
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  38:58  5389  6082
  5 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  40:53  5082  4631
  6 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  40:56  5074  3196
  7 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  42:25  4836  4996
  8 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  42:33  4814  4797
  9 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900  42:40  4796  3161
 10 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  43:03  4734  4207
 11 Havel Tomáš                    TUR7904  44:11  4552     0
 12 Erbert Ladislav                PEN7700  45:35  4328  1310
 13 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  46:37  4162  3830
 14 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  49:37  3681  4077
 15 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  50:30  3539  4737
 16 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  50:48  3491  3122
 17 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  51:49  3328  2886
 18 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  52:11  3269  3744
 19 Feřt Martin                    VLI7506  52:51  3162  3782
 20 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  54:17  2932  1788
 21 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  57:46  2374  2457
 22 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701  60:05  2002   383
 23 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000  65:38  1112  3110
 24 Svítil Petr                    PGP7810  73:46     0     0
 25 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800  75:13     0  1093
 26 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049   DISK     0  4677
#
5728     H45                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5489/5379  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  43:29  5734  5881
  2 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  46:31  5383  5161
  3 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  49:39  5021  5121
  4 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  50:42  4900  3663
  5 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  50:54  4877  4433
  6 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  51:37  4794  5285
  7 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  53:20  4596  5365
  8 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  53:29  4578  4926
  9 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  53:33  4571  5231
 10 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  54:23  4474  4175
 11 Rypáček Miroslav               SPC7506  56:12  4264     0
 12 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  56:25  4239  5228
 13 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  61:10  3690  4977
 14 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  64:33  3299  5426
 15 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  65:30  3190  2899
 16 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  65:35  3180  3515
 17 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  65:37  3176  3673
 18 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  66:26  3082  2644
 19 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  67:53  2914  3142
 20 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  68:14  2874  3379
 21 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  68:37  2829  4673
 22 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  72:47  2348  2977
 23 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  73:02  2319  2560
 24 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301  79:26  1579    59
 25 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 100:50     0   536
 26 Zdeněk Hladík                  DKP7401 102:59     0   560
 27 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 111:40     0   217
#
5728     H50                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4405/4295  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  36:28  4527  3817
  2 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  38:15  4329  4537
  3 Bílý Petr                      DOK6800  40:56  4030  4971
  4 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  42:13  3887  3713
  5 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  42:56  3807  3029
  6 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  44:02  3684  4051
  7 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  44:03  3682  3779
  8 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  44:04  3680  4000
  9 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  44:18  3654  3238
 10 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  50:47  2932  4062
 11 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  52:54  2696  3651
 12 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  54:41  2498  3322
 13 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  56:58  2243  3033
 14 Houžvička Jindřich             TUR6912  60:09  1889   479
#
5728     H55                   04.10.2020 RVP = 3524/3418  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  33:39  3863  3673
  2 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  40:08  3290  3764
  3 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  42:16  3102  3153
  4 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  43:43  2974  3507
  5 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  45:44  2796  2574
  6 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  55:32  1929  2995
#
5728     H60                   04.10.2020 RVP = 3469/3348  IP = 0.965  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  31:21  3460  3824
  2 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  32:29  3343  3873
  3 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  33:30  3238  3241
  4 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  36:46  2901  2937
  5 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  39:38  2606   634
  6 Miloslav Albrecht              SMB5901  52:28  1282   836
#
5728     H65                   04.10.2020 RVP = 3535/3394  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  26:47  3708  3638
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  28:08  3552  3963
  3 Stanislav Borák                EKP5212  33:37  2922  2947
  4 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  36:00  2648  2501
  5 Neumann Zbyněk                 LME5300  39:12  2280   525
  6 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  40:36  2119  3593
  7 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  40:37  2117  2359
  8 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  46:19  1461  1714
  9 Junek Petr                     STH5501  50:35   970  2373
 10 Šikola Alexej                  LJN5301   DISK     0  1309
#
5728     H70                   04.10.2020 RVP = 3202/3058  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  28:00  3379  3608
  2 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  32:55  2898  2600
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  32:56  2896  3235
  4 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  35:53  2608  2498
  5 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  35:57  2602  3013
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  48:03  1419  2951
  7 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  61:44    81  1355
  8 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 120:30     0   121
#
5728     P                     04.10.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čečerle Matouš                 VLI0807  23:50     0     0
  2 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  24:32     0     0
  3 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  25:52     0     0
  4 Kottíková Lucie                TJN0657  26:04     0     0
  5 Čihák Matěj                    HOR1100  26:30     0     0
  6 Čiháková Olga                  HOR7651  27:07     0     0
  7 Pavel Hrdý                     VLI7404  27:16     0     0
  8 Kunášek Martin                 VLI7405  27:34     0     0
  9 Balejová Veronika              KAM7253  28:03     0     0
 10 Adélka Černá                   HCE0850  28:22     0     0
 11 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  28:43     0     0
 12 Vaňourková Jitka               BOR7252  28:56     0     0
 13 Kutková Petra                  STB7850  29:40     0     0
 14 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001  29:58     0     0
 15 Novotný Dalibor                VLI0808  30:02     0     0
 16 Pechová Helena                 VLI7251  30:34     0     0
 17 Rückerová Věra                 HOR7450  31:33     0     0
 18 Kunášková Zuzana               VLI8154  32:20     0     0
 19 Emma Heczková                  VLI1252  32:41     0     0
 20 Kristýna Hrdá                  VLI0953  35:20     0     0
 21 Martina Hrdá                   VLI7457  36:00     0     0
 22 Klára Cicvárková               TJN0757  36:01     0     0
 23 Drahoňovská Petra              TUR7455  38:30     0     0
 24 Jiří Nový                      CHA5600  40:22     0     0
 25 Labská Bohuslava               LLI6951  41:04     0     0
 26 Petrová Věra                   VLI6251  41:21     0     0
 27 Kubíková Lenka                 LLI8050  45:14     0     0
 28 Bajcurová Veronika             LDC0750  46:20     0     0
 29 Špidlová Andrea                LLI7750  49:24     0     0
 30 Bernard Mikuláš                HOR0902  56:28     0     0
 31 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202  61:04     0     0
 32 Svobodová Lucie                BOR7151  61:15     0     0
 33 Slámová Michaela               KAM8051  61:23     0     0
#
5728     T                     04.10.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rücker Jan                     HOR0201  32:11     0     0
  2 Bílý Jakub                     DOK0104  35:35     0     0
  3 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  39:05     0     0
  4 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  40:04     0     0
  5 Vávrová Vanda                  HOR0350  41:07     0     0
  6 Ondřej Černý                   EKP8511  41:39     0     0
  7 Čihák Jan                      HOR0601  43:45     0     0
  8 Pavlíčková Hana                KPY0450  46:29     0     0
  9 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  48:07     0     0
 10 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  49:39     0     0
 11 Šestáková Marie                VLI0452  51:34     0     0
 12 Střelba Antonín                PGP0605  51:44     0     0
 13 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  53:05     0     0
 14 Novotný Jiří                   VLI7102  53:06     0     0
 15 Ivana Novotná                  PHK6354  53:40     0     0
 16 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  56:24     0     0
 17 Jakub Malý                     SVS9100  57:48     0     0
 18 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  58:22     0     0
 19 Kateřina Kavalírová            PHK6756  58:36     0     0
 20 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  59:22     0     0
 21 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  60:54     0     0
 22 Jiří Bernášek                  STB8101  61:10     0     0
 23 Martin Štěpánek                STB7500  61:15     0     0
 24 Pavla Bláhová                  DKP0155  61:25     0     0
 25 Jan Bednařík                   SPC8112  62:00     0     0
 26 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  63:02     0     0
 27 Čihák Jakub                    HOR0901  63:03     0     0
 28 Vanda Králová                  bzp8750  63:03     0     0
 29 Ivana Koucká                   EKP6850  64:34     0     0
 30 Mairich Vít                    TJN7200  65:03     0     0
 31 Justina Černá                  HCE0652  67:23     0     0
 32 Loukota Josef                  HOR7100  68:03     0     0
 33 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  74:10     0     0
 34 Radomír Černý                  HCE6901  76:01     0     0
 35 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  77:15     0     0
 36 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  83:48     0     0
 37 Haková Magda                   PGP7651  85:16     0     0
 38 Špidla Kryštof                 LLI7608  92:13     0     0
 39 Kunc Tomáš                     LLI7800  99:27     0     0
 40 Vokálová Kateřina              DKP0053 105:53     0     0
 41 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550 109:14     0     0
 42 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901   DISK     0     0
 43 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251   DISK     0     0
 44 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054   DISK     0     0
 45 Novák Petr                     RUM7401   DISK     0     0
 46 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350   DISK     0     0
 47 Holata Radek                   TAP8100   DISK     0     0
 48 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400   DISK     0     0
 49 Petra Černá                    HCE7751   DISK     0     0
#