Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28P0750 | Mianowska TosiaMianowska Tosia | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1408261 | 40 CZK | |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 40 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 40 CZK |
TBM0980 | Ptáčková JuliePtáčková Julie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53250 | 40 CZK |
BBM0750 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088166 | 40 CZK |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 218973 | 40 CZK |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 40 CZK |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253362 | 40 CZK |
TBM0756 | Kubáňová TerezaKubáňová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230671 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0854 | Rotková VeronikaRotková Veronika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103674 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0951 | Finstrlová DenisaFinstrlová Denisa | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061853 | 40 CZK |
TTR0852 | Nešporová TerezieNešporová Terezie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000049689 | 40 CZK |
SJI0750 | Vítková HanaVítková Hana | OK Jihlava | C | 336770 | 40 CZK |
TBM0780 | Vernerová HanaVernerová Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2087664 | 40 CZK |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 1400404 | 40 CZK |
TBM0858 | Folprecht MiaFolprecht Mia | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2083390 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2083392 | 40 CZK |
24G0650 | Rush Ella MayRush Ella May | (GBR) Bristol Orienteering Klub | 8180479 | 40 CZK | |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446326 | 40 CZK |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49312 | 40 CZK |
PZR0651 | Doleželová AnnaDoleželová Anna | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 220400 | 40 CZK |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 53811 | 40 CZK |
TBM0554 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232389 | 40 CZK |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420459 | 40 CZK |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2049511 | 40 CZK |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7208207 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0552 | Finstrlová JulieFinstrlová Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2051495 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0553 | Ondrová AnnaOndrová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2051474 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0651 | Finstrlová LucieFinstrlová Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051514 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0653 | Barnatová MagdaBarnatová Magda | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2111757 | 40 CZK |
TBM0653 | Fuchsová EmaFuchsová Ema | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067204 | 40 CZK |
ABM0655 | Palátová RenátaPalátová Renáta | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2054645 | 40 CZK |
ABM0657 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337648 | 40 CZK |
TBM0560 | Baláčová NatálieBaláčová Natálie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083375 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201326 | 40 CZK |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043610 | 40 CZK |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078460 | 40 CZK |
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 2060211 | 40 CZK |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207881 | 40 CZK |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8654 | 40 CZK |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49341 | 40 CZK |
VPM0350 | Kovářová LucieKovářová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 347914 | 40 CZK |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020728 | 40 CZK |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020729 | 40 CZK |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 53866 | 40 CZK |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7208094 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 416017 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2094532 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2103673 | 40 CZK |
TTR0351 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052239 | 40 CZK |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 40 CZK |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7201771 | 40 CZK |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 40 CZK |
ADA0351 | Richterová JulieRichterová Julie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49285 | 40 CZK |
ABM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 361987 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 80 CZK |
UOL0151 | Vránová EliškaVránová Eliška | SOB Olomouc | C | 682663 | 80 CZK |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035165 | 80 CZK |
VTA0151 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | SC vebr-sport | B | 682635 | 80 CZK |
TZL0257 | Šuráňová PavlínaŠuráňová Pavlína | SKOB Zlín | B | 08924 | 80 CZK |
PGP0154 | Doubková EmmaDoubková Emma | SK Praga | C | 7207774 | 80 CZK |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | B | 51108 | 80 CZK |
TJN0253 | Budská AnnaBudská Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7201759 | 80 CZK |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7208226 | 80 CZK |
LCE0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2056310 | 80 CZK |
DKP0256 | Ledinská EliškaLedinská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 80 CZK |
ZBM0256 | Lukšíková EliškaLukšíková Eliška | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2090858 | 80 CZK |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 80 CZK |
ABM0199 | Radová KateřinaRadová Kateřina | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 232876 | 80 CZK |
ZBM0252 | Bašeová KláraBašeová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2092389 | 80 CZK |
TTR0151 | Drábková EliškaDrábková Eliška | OOB Třebíč | C | 682672 | 80 CZK |
ASU0299 | Greschnerová TerezaGreschnerová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7203336 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM9950 | Doležalová DorotkaDoležalová Dorotka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2075660 | 80 CZK |
LME0050 | Machová MarieMachová Marie | SK Los Mělník | B | 2060278 | 80 CZK |
KRL9954 | Škrlová KristýnaŠkrlová Kristýna | Kometa Kralovice | C | 80 CZK | |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 80 CZK |
OPI0052 | Karbusová KateřinaKarbusová Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091528 | 80 CZK |
TBM0051 | Boučková AnnaBoučková Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083423 | 80 CZK |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | C | 436964 | 80 CZK |
TBM0059 | Štefková KláraŠtefková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7204506 | 80 CZK |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8005907 | 0 CZK |
PHK8951 | Čepová DanielaČepová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 1700076 | 0 CZK |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 7207347 | 0 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 0 CZK |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | 7003009 | 0 CZK |
VAM9051 | Müllerová VěraMüllerová Věra | OB Vamberk | R | 515442 | 0 CZK |
TUR8153 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 515086 | 0 CZK |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073724 | 0 CZK |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | R | 9102089 | 0 CZK |
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 2081369 | 0 CZK |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 0 CZK |
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515006 | 0 CZK |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9930312 | 0 CZK |
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 876522 | 0 CZK |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 0 CZK |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | E | 7200333 | 0 CZK |
28P9350 | Kubicka ZuzannaKubicka Zuzanna | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 8625739 | 170 CZK | |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201820 | 0 CZK |
CHT8754 | Mrštíková KvětaMrštíková Květa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 896973 | 0 CZK |
CTB9452 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 920682 | 0 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 0 CZK |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 0 CZK |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 0 CZK |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 8271093 | 0 CZK |
PGP9056 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SK Praga | E | 682103 | 0 CZK |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 981804 | 0 CZK |
TUR9358 | Kochová NikolaKochová Nikola | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9935817 | 0 CZK |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53127 | 0 CZK |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 0 CZK |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 0 CZK |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 0 CZK |
TJN8952 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7719 | 0 CZK |
KSU9394 | Vozdová AnetaVozdová Aneta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 0 CZK |
KSU9393 | Janů HanaJanů Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 0 CZK |
LCE9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 361921 | 0 CZK |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 0 CZK |
LCE9450 | Tesařová MarcelaTesařová Marcela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515074 | 0 CZK |
23P8950 | Miśkiewicz MartynaMiśkiewicz Martyna | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 7200382 | 170 CZK | |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200598 | 0 CZK |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 0 CZK |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 1398998 | 0 CZK |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887927 | 0 CZK |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 434574 | 0 CZK |
LPU9053 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 0 CZK |
LPU9351 | Knapová LenkaKnapová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2011864 | 0 CZK |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887635 | 0 CZK |
LPU9451 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 0 CZK |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515102 | 0 CZK |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 0 CZK |
VBM7751 | Fučíková HanaFučíková Hana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 1775519 | 0 CZK |
VBM8553 | Kociánová LenkaKociánová Lenka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 330625 | 0 CZK |
VBM8558 | Vernerová RadkaVernerová Radka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53211 | 0 CZK |
VBM8455 | Chloupková BarboraChloupková Barbora | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53312 | 0 CZK |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 218979 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9153 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 897391 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9350 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9005227 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9451 | Chromá KateřinaChromá Kateřina | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201069 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7200367 | 0 CZK |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000500556 | 0 CZK |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000981842 | 0 CZK |
BOR9161 | Burdová AdélaBurdová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7434894 | 0 CZK |
SHK9352 | Myslivcová PavlaMyslivcová Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2051524 | 0 CZK |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1008174 | 0 CZK |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 0 CZK |
ASU9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200316 | 0 CZK |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 0 CZK |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 0 CZK |
PGP8658 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | E | 920677 | 0 CZK |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | E | 2059758 | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7650 | Štětínská SoňaŠtětínská Soňa | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232406 | 80 CZK |
STE0050 | Głowacz JuliaGłowacz Julia | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1110200 | 80 CZK |
STE0350 | Chabiera LenaChabiera Lena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8444999 | 80 CZK |
STE0151 | Mianowska JuliaMianowska Julia | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 886685 | 80 CZK |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 7260027 | 80 CZK |
LCE8951 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889305 | 80 CZK |
PGP9255 | Westin KjerstiWestin Kjersti | SK Praga | C | 997856 | 80 CZK |
SHK9050 | Smoradová BarboraSmoradová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2053561 | 80 CZK |
ASU8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200319 | 80 CZK |
VTA8951 | Pacovská RomanaPacovská Romana | SC vebr-sport | C | 7209280 | 80 CZK |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52295 | 80 CZK |
ASU9696 | Hošeková VandaHošeková Vanda | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200369 | 80 CZK |
LBM8651 | Štěpánková PetraŠtěpánková Petra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 331008 | 80 CZK |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 80 CZK |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 80 CZK |
ZBM0260 | Miklušová TamaraMiklušová Tamara | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 434822 | 80 CZK |
ROZ9553 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 1420234 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | R | 887906 | 170 CZK |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 170 CZK |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 170 CZK |
24G7950 | Rush Tereza MariaRush Tereza Maria | (GBR) Bristol Orienteering Klub | 8070579 | 170 CZK | |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 170 CZK |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 170 CZK |
CHA8251 | Slavíková JanaSlavíková Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 4129 | 170 CZK |
TZL8053 | Kurfürstová IrenaKurfürstová Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53129 | 170 CZK |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 170 CZK |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 170 CZK |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207503 | 170 CZK |
SJI7852 | Vítková LenkaVítková Lenka | OK Jihlava | C | 2081356 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 436422 | 80 CZK |
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 80 CZK |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 80 CZK |
TBM7275 | Kubáňová JanaKubáňová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7204525 | 80 CZK |
TTR7452 | Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002092365 | 80 CZK |
UBM7451 | Čelechovská ZoraČelechovská Zora | MENISKOS Brno | C | 1410001 | 80 CZK |
TBM7371 | Schwabová KateřinaSchwabová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7204507 | 80 CZK |
TUR7850 | Mrázková JanaMrázková Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8206 | 80 CZK |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061836 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 232976 | 170 CZK |
AOP7351 | Valíková PetraValíková Petra | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 170 CZK |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042502 | 170 CZK |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 170 CZK |
28P7450 | Mianowska DorotaMianowska Dorota | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 1408260 | 170 CZK | |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 339546 | 170 CZK |
VIC7658 | Fukátková MiroslavaFukátková Miroslava | OB Vizovice | C | 253155 | 170 CZK |
CET7554 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9722 | 170 CZK |
UOL7652 | Vránová HelenaVránová Helena | SOB Olomouc | C | 9201328 | 170 CZK |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207776 | 170 CZK |
ZLH7451 | Siatková SilvieSiatková Silvie | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352319 | 170 CZK |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209278 | 170 CZK |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | 170 CZK |
OSN7557 | Nechanická DanielaNechanická Daniela | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205038 | 170 CZK |
KTA7151 | Svobodová MartinaSvobodová Martina | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 9101708 | 170 CZK |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 170 CZK |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413332 | 170 CZK |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 170 CZK |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 170 CZK |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 170 CZK |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 170 CZK |
ASU7498 | Šneiderová LucieŠneiderová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201755 | 170 CZK |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 170 CZK |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204991 | 170 CZK |
ADA7451 | Richterová NatašaRichterová Nataša | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52715 | 170 CZK |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 170 CZK |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 170 CZK |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 170 CZK |
CHC7151 | Švadlenová IvanaŠvadlenová Ivana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011857 | 170 CZK |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400448 | 170 CZK |
28P6850 | Gornicka-Antonowicz AnnaGornicka-Antonowicz Anna | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 895015 | 170 CZK | |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 170 CZK |
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 9101705 | 170 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 170 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 170 CZK |
VZA7250 | Chupekova SilviaChupekova Silvia | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7204971 | 170 CZK | |
PZR7171 | Doleželová IvaDoleželová Iva | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 438601 | 170 CZK |
CHC7251 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025366 | 170 CZK |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9101672 | 170 CZK |
UOL6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2032169 | 170 CZK |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 170 CZK |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201630 | 170 CZK |
LPU6854 | Horáková JindraHoráková Jindra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8950 | 170 CZK |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 170 CZK |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052242 | 170 CZK |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2012280 | 170 CZK |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 170 CZK |
ABM6654 | Obrátilová NaďaObrátilová Naďa | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 219257 | 170 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 170 CZK |
SRK6853 | Šabatová JanaŠabatová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301130 | 170 CZK |
VBA6952 | Šmelíková BarboraŠmelíková Barbora | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 307356 | 170 CZK | |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 170 CZK |
TRI6950 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200587 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM7060 | Doušková VlastaDoušková Vlasta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067215 | 80 CZK |
MOV7150 | Svěchotová HanaSvěchotová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101678 | 80 CZK |
CET6450 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 331549 | 80 CZK |
TBM6653 | Lukášová LenkaLukášová Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53288 | 80 CZK |
TBM7260 | Fuchsová MarcelaFuchsová Marcela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067207 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 170 CZK |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 170 CZK |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 170 CZK |
AOP6551 | Schusterová MartinaSchusterová Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 416142 | 170 CZK |
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53837 | 170 CZK |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 170 CZK |
TJN6354 | Kočibová IvanaKočibová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 307418 | 170 CZK |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 170 CZK |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 170 CZK |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 170 CZK |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7204508 | 170 CZK |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 170 CZK |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421924 | 170 CZK |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007207351 | 170 CZK |
OOP6750 | Kociánová EvaKociánová Eva | TJ Opava | C | 2112733 | 170 CZK |
OOP6650 | Binčíková DanaBinčíková Dana | TJ Opava | C | 887164 | 170 CZK |
TBM6363 | Jašková MonikaJašková Monika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410324 | 170 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 170 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 170 CZK |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 170 CZK |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 8260628 | 170 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 170 CZK |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 170 CZK |
8GC6250 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | HIPPO | 232260 | 170 CZK | |
ASU6199 | Davi JanaDavi Jana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 170 CZK |
SRK5551 | Bártová EvaBártová Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009484 | 170 CZK |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52058 | 80 CZK |
LBM4955 | Tomanová JanaTomanová Jana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52055 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM5351 | Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 301247 | 140 CZK |
HSU5350 | Štáblová JitkaŠtáblová Jitka | Horizont klub Šumperk | C | 52557 | 140 CZK |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 140 CZK |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095936 | 140 CZK |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53306 | 140 CZK |
OOP5751 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52769 | 140 CZK |
VBM5655 | Potěšilová VladimíraPotěšilová Vladimíra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53238 | 140 CZK |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 140 CZK |
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 140 CZK |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023804 | 140 CZK |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2051485 | 40 CZK |
TBM0800 | Denemarek MaxDenemarek Max | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7080127 | 40 CZK |
OOL0800 | Petřivalský NilPetřivalský Nil | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2051491 | 40 CZK |
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207055 | 40 CZK |
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232730 | 40 CZK |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 53360 | 40 CZK |
SSU0701 | Cveček JanCveček Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 08041 | 40 CZK |
VTA0701 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | SC vebr-sport | C | 7207619 | 40 CZK |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 40 CZK |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426369 | 40 CZK |
LCE0704 | Šmelík DanielŠmelík Daniel | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 442590 | 40 CZK |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403065 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0702 | Finstrle FilipFinstrle Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2092386 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0805 | Saitl DavidSaitl David | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103687 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0808 | Zřídkaveselý MartinZřídkaveselý Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061844 | 40 CZK |
TBM0707 | Urválek JanUrválek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410702 | 40 CZK |
TBM0710 | Schwab FilipSchwab Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53234 | 40 CZK |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 52275 | 40 CZK |
GIG0801 | Linhart AdamLinhart Adam | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 331259 | 40 CZK |
GIG0800 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 52688 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201561 | 40 CZK |
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 2053552 | 40 CZK |
OOL0501 | Petřivalský ArnauPetřivalský Arnau | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421860 | 40 CZK |
CET0501 | Kovář RadimKovář Radim | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2056307 | 40 CZK |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207028 | 40 CZK |
TBM0604 | Eliáš VojtěchEliáš Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446328 | 40 CZK |
CET0601 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2060236 | 40 CZK |
BBM0502 | Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2085655 | 40 CZK |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49327 | 40 CZK |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207887 | 40 CZK |
UBM0503 | Račanský JakubRačanský Jakub | MENISKOS Brno | C | 361966 | 40 CZK |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 40 CZK |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 40 CZK |
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209291 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 9201067 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0511 | Filip BernardFilip Bernard | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103686 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0603 | Lasota JanLasota Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067241 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061850 | 40 CZK |
BBM0503 | Martinkovič ŠimonMartinkovič Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 40 CZK | |
TBM0603 | Fuchs MarekFuchs Marek | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067206 | 40 CZK |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | B | 0000051771 | 40 CZK |
TTR0502 | Nešpor JiříNešpor Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052248 | 40 CZK |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061789 | 40 CZK |
RBK0501 | Pekárek MartinPekárek Martin | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2102571 | 40 CZK |
SJI0602 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 446402 | 40 CZK |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 2061841 | 40 CZK |
TBM0629 | Mudrák DanielMudrák Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232377 | 40 CZK |
ADA0601 | Richter RudolfRichter Rudolf | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52668 | 40 CZK |
TBM0606 | Folprecht MatyášFolprecht Matyáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2801025 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 40 CZK |
TBM0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410340 | 40 CZK |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7207618 | 40 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 40 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 7260011 | 40 CZK |
TBM0305 | Musil ŠtěpánMusil Štěpán | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2075632 | 40 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 40 CZK |
STE0503 | Antonowicz JanAntonowicz Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8636188 | 40 CZK |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200590 | 40 CZK |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416128 | 40 CZK |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49319 | 40 CZK |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888648 | 40 CZK |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2102814 | 40 CZK |
RBK0402 | Fousek MatějFousek Matěj | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 1413719 | 40 CZK |
RBK0403 | Fousek VojtěchFousek Vojtěch | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 1414504 | 40 CZK |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7202856 | 40 CZK |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200595 | 40 CZK |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 2032387 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2042526 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0405 | Zelený VladanZelený Vladan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2051518 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0409 | Štěrbák JosefŠtěrbák Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2087662 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0410 | Marek VojtěchMarek Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2061799 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0509 | Baše MatějBaše Matěj | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2092394 | 40 CZK |
SKM0300 | Frkal JiříFrkal Jiří | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416079 | 40 CZK |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 40 CZK |
RBK0404 | Hanousek MatějHanousek Matěj | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 301286 | 40 CZK |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | B | 0002092373 | 40 CZK |
TTR0305 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002115144 | 40 CZK |
TZL0400 | Šemnický JakubŠemnický Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091553 | 40 CZK |
ABM0307 | Palát TomášPalát Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332962 | 40 CZK |
ABM0404 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 420418 | 40 CZK |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 2800293 | 40 CZK |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 888640 | 40 CZK |
UBM0303 | Rajnoha TomášRajnoha Tomáš | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2049608 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOL0203 | Petřivalský BernatPetřivalský Bernat | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421859 | 80 CZK |
CET0102 | Kovář LukášKovář Lukáš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2035730 | 80 CZK |
TBM0105 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2087673 | 80 CZK |
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 7207620 | 80 CZK |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060295 | 80 CZK |
UBM0203 | Ruda MiroslavRuda Miroslav | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2049603 | 80 CZK |
OPI0101 | Bican MartinBican Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091533 | 80 CZK |
TJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2032159 | 80 CZK |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 80 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027241 | 80 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 80 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 80 CZK |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2078478 | 80 CZK |
TTR0203 | Novotný VojtěchNovotný Vojtěch | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002115149 | 80 CZK |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 0007300192 | 80 CZK |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | C | 2800321 | 80 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 80 CZK |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | A | 2045310 | 80 CZK |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002070826 | 80 CZK |
TTR0103 | Drábek VojtěchDrábek Vojtěch | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092400 | 80 CZK |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | B | 436431 | 80 CZK |
ZBM0103 | Svoboda MarekSvoboda Marek | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 7207780 | 80 CZK |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 438043 | 80 CZK |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 9200524 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887157 | 0 CZK |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 515420 | 0 CZK |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8627110 | 0 CZK |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8086808 | 0 CZK |
TUR9301 | Zakouřil VítZakouřil Vít | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 886823 | 0 CZK |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 0 CZK |
PHK9101 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 7207507 | 0 CZK |
PHK9104 | Kamenický JakubKamenický Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553445 | 0 CZK |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200365 | 0 CZK |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 551995 | 0 CZK |
AOP9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 1625050 | 0 CZK |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 0 CZK |
SSU9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 995871 | 0 CZK |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 887626 | 0 CZK |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 887640 | 0 CZK |
TRI9301 | Argaláš MichalArgaláš Michal | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 887630 | 0 CZK |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 920676 | 0 CZK |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 0 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 0 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 0 CZK |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515009 | 0 CZK |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 0 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 0 CZK |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 7995797 | 0 CZK |
TUR8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 0 CZK |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomášDlabaja Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 500850 | 0 CZK |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 0 CZK |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | E | 1406172 | 0 CZK |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 0 CZK |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 887901 | 0 CZK |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 0 CZK |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | R | 502088 | 0 CZK |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 9418870 | 0 CZK |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 515110 | 0 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 0 CZK |
PHK8200 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 1394262 | 0 CZK |
TZL9101 | Nečas JiříNečas Jiří | SKOB Zlín | R | 7887934 | 0 CZK |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 51123 | 0 CZK |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027239 | 0 CZK |
STE9500 | Wołowczyk KrzysztofWołowczyk Krzysztof | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | E | 9200095 | 0 CZK |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 899156 | 0 CZK |
SSU8841 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 7207366 | 0 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 0 CZK |
TZL9206 | Benroth MartinBenroth Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 553455 | 0 CZK |
PHK9200 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 9920924 | 0 CZK |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 0 CZK |
TZL8131 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | R | 515174 | 0 CZK |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 0 CZK |
TUR9003 | Dragowski KubaDragowski Kuba | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8628698 | 0 CZK |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | R | 2067391 | 0 CZK |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025344 | 0 CZK |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9995599 | 0 CZK |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 0 CZK |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 0 CZK |
TZL8601 | Polášek JanPolášek Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 52340 | 0 CZK |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 0 CZK |
LCE9501 | Hubáček JonášHubáček Jonáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8629756 | 0 CZK |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2017666 | 0 CZK |
LCE9301 | Hubáček MichalHubáček Michal | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 682333 | 0 CZK |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889308 | 0 CZK |
LCE9001 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 0 CZK |
LCE9602 | Slíva JanSlíva Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889313 | 0 CZK |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 896968 | 0 CZK |
LCE9302 | Vavrys JohanVavrys Johan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 553457 | 0 CZK |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 0 CZK |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 2045215 | 0 CZK |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 0 CZK |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515487 | 0 CZK |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 0 CZK |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8137666 | 0 CZK |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 889299 | 0 CZK |
LPU9005 | Nožka RadekNožka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515166 | 0 CZK |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 515162 | 0 CZK |
LPU9306 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207493 | 0 CZK |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 0 CZK |
STH9202 | Uvizl MarekUvizl Marek | SK Studenec | C | 7202571 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8101 | Bukovac PaloBukovac Palo | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 515478 | 0 CZK |
ZBM8919 | Hájek DanielHájek Daniel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9890118 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1003623 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 911220 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515462 | 0 CZK |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 0007717777 | 0 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 0 CZK |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 9200728 | 0 CZK |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 7667667 | 0 CZK |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 0 CZK |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 0 CZK |
KAM9400 | Valášek JanValášek Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 232245 | 0 CZK |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7207364 | 0 CZK |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7777400 | 0 CZK |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 995807 | 0 CZK |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | E | 886264 | 0 CZK |
ASU9444 | Minář MarekMinář Marek | Magnus Orienteering | E | 920700 | 0 CZK |
ASU9348 | Mušínský TomášMušínský Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920667 | 0 CZK |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201826 | 0 CZK |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 8422248 | 0 CZK |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886814 | 0 CZK |
SJI9601 | Čech JanČech Jan | OK Jihlava | R | 7003044 | 0 CZK |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 2073707 | 0 CZK |
SJI7801 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2059730 | 0 CZK |
ASU9644 | Šmelík MartinŠmelík Martin | Magnus Orienteering | R | 682340 | 0 CZK |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 0 CZK |
38P8100 | Paszynski PiotrPaszynski Piotr | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8640929 | 170 CZK | |
38P9600 | Rzenca KrzysztofRzenca Krzysztof | (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz | 8640930 | 170 CZK | |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049578 | 80 CZK |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 80 CZK |
STE0209 | Olszewski BartłomiejOlszewski Bartłomiej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1403087 | 80 CZK |
STE0105 | Pierzchała MichałPierzchała Michał | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 886683 | 80 CZK |
RBK9001 | Šesták JakubŠesták Jakub | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 682360 | 80 CZK |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207026 | 80 CZK |
SKM8700 | Lachendro JanLachendro Jan | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7207146 | 80 CZK |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102144 | 80 CZK |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 80 CZK |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201627 | 80 CZK |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 80 CZK |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1400447 | 80 CZK |
VBM8404 | Chloupek TomášChloupek Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 330657 | 80 CZK |
VBM8305 | Sychra TomášSychra Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53311 | 80 CZK |
ZBM8418 | Hrazdil JiříHrazdil Jiří | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 682621 | 80 CZK |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 80 CZK |
ASU9547 | Hraboš MatějHraboš Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7698697 | 80 CZK |
ASU8606 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2051488 | 80 CZK |
5KX | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Neregistrovaní - Novotný Petr | 2067992 | 80 CZK | |
BBM9701 | Drozd MichalDrozd Michal | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331262 | 80 CZK |
ABM9205 | Bouška TomášBouška Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337647 | 80 CZK |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7209784 | 80 CZK |
ABM9409 | Obrátil ŠtěpánObrátil Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886825 | 80 CZK |
MAS8200 | Redlich TomášRedlich Tomáš | OOB Aš | C | 9097 | 80 CZK |
VBM8206 | Dokoupil ZbyněkDokoupil Zbyněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53210 | 80 CZK |
VIC8931 | Panovec JanPanovec Jan | OB Vizovice | C | 8066608 | 80 CZK |
TBM8603 | Kavan TomášKavan Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49669 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082923 | 170 CZK |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 170 CZK |
ZHR7900 | Slabý JanSlabý Jan | TJ Zhoř | C | 7300187 | 170 CZK |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 170 CZK |
CET7601 | Pilgr LuděkPilgr Luděk | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2075666 | 170 CZK |
CET8002 | Pešek KamilPešek Kamil | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 336732 | 170 CZK |
JPV8235 | Perknovský RadimPerknovský Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52475 | 170 CZK |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 170 CZK |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 170 CZK |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 170 CZK |
OPI7800 | Šmahel Lukᚊmahel Lukáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2103772 | 170 CZK |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 170 CZK |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9282 | 170 CZK |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 170 CZK |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7207858 | 170 CZK |
VBM8102 | Rouš PavelRouš Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53679 | 170 CZK |
VBM8204 | Verner TomášVerner Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49679 | 170 CZK |
ASU7517 | Aleš DavidAleš David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7502167 | 170 CZK |
ASU8101 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7456789 | 170 CZK |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 170 CZK |
17H | Less AronLess Aron | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 9800420 | 170 CZK | |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 170 CZK |
SJI7823 | Prošek MichalProšek Michal | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 170 CZK |
DKP7911 | Mrázek JiříMrázek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7922111 | 170 CZK |
CET8001 | Pilgr AlešPilgr Aleš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 361914 | 170 CZK |
JPV7927 | Hodač KarelHodač Karel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52595 | 170 CZK |
82Z7700 | Rovensky MilanRovensky Milan | Neregistrovany - Rovensky | 9999020 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PBM7301 | Kheil RadimKheil Radim | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52061 | 80 CZK |
BBM7300 | Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088211 | 80 CZK |
TBM7611 | Nečas DavidNečas David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 682073 | 80 CZK |
UBM7903 | Račanský JanRačanský Jan | MENISKOS Brno | C | 361980 | 80 CZK |
TBM7400 | Dušek VladimírDušek Vladimír | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083369 | 80 CZK |
RBK7801 | Fousek MartinFousek Martin | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 1413717 | 80 CZK |
1DC7600 | Musil RadekMusil Radek | Targa Orienteering | 7201805 | 80 CZK | |
VBM7301 | Lička LukášLička Lukáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7204512 | 80 CZK |
TTR7503 | Cícha RadekCícha Radek | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002092381 | 80 CZK |
ABM7210 | Kurečka RobertKurečka Robert | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2060216 | 80 CZK |
ABM7401 | Rada PavelRada Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8004 | 80 CZK |
RBK7111 | Brosch PetrBrosch Petr | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061849 | 80 CZK |
UBM7104 | Rajnoha MiroslavRajnoha Miroslav | MENISKOS Brno | C | 515472 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 170 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 170 CZK |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 170 CZK |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 170 CZK |
ADA7400 | Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053551 | 170 CZK |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 170 CZK |
DOB7733 | Klimeš PetrKlimeš Petr | KOB Dobruška | C | 682673 | 170 CZK |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 170 CZK |
28P7300 | Mianowski RafałMianowski Rafał | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 886687 | 170 CZK | |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 896967 | 170 CZK |
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207038 | 170 CZK |
UOL7300 | Vrána JanVrána Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 7300185 | 170 CZK |
STE7601 | Jašek PetrJašek Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 7003007 | 170 CZK |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 170 CZK |
PVP7400 | Cveček MartinCveček Martin | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8629813 | 170 CZK |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331394 | 170 CZK |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 170 CZK |
JPV7713 | Skřivanek MarcelSkřivanek Marcel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52592 | 170 CZK |
DOB7405 | Čáp OndřejČáp Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7241 | 170 CZK |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 682623 | 170 CZK |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 170 CZK |
CHA7500 | Polák JaroslavPolák Jaroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 7201775 | 170 CZK |
ZBM7529 | Štěrbák EduardŠtěrbák Eduard | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087667 | 170 CZK |
RBK7401 | Hanousek KamilHanousek Kamil | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | rent | 210 CZK |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 170 CZK |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52056 | 170 CZK |
DOR7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 170 CZK |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 170 CZK |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 170 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 170 CZK |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 170 CZK |
TBM7401 | Schwab DavidSchwab David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 1700079 | 170 CZK |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53242 | 170 CZK |
TBM7305 | Folprecht JaroslavFolprecht Jaroslav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2801014 | 170 CZK | |
RBK7215 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2060227 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203322 | 170 CZK |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 170 CZK |
28P6800 | Antonowicz JerzyAntonowicz Jerzy | (POL) Saturn Piaseczno | 504405 | 170 CZK | |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 170 CZK |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 170 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 170 CZK |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 170 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 170 CZK |
STE6907 | Petřivalský MarekPetřivalský Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1004660 | 170 CZK |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 170 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 170 CZK |
VZA7100 | Chupek JozefChupek Jozef | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7204980 | 170 CZK | |
VTA6901 | Vébr JiříVébr Jiří | SC vebr-sport | C | 515484 | 170 CZK |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336767 | 170 CZK |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 170 CZK |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207495 | 170 CZK |
TJN7000 | Rydl JiříRydl Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2096117 | 170 CZK |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 170 CZK |
TUR7201 | Drahoňovský AlešDrahoňovský Aleš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 888638 | 170 CZK |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 170 CZK |
VBM7246 | Fučík KarelFučík Karel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 720921 | 170 CZK |
CHC7101 | Sobczyński KalikstSobczyński Kalikst | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9595959 | 170 CZK |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920658 | 170 CZK |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 170 CZK |
SRK6901 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425579 | 170 CZK |
SJI6801 | Rachůnek StanislavRachůnek Stanislav | OK Jihlava | C | 219258 | 170 CZK |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 2061827 | 170 CZK |
UBM7101 | Humlíček RenéHumlíček René | MENISKOS Brno | C | 515434 | 170 CZK |
1XP6800 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | (POL) WKS Slask Wroclaw | 1010100 | 170 CZK | |
KSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2069100 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 80 CZK |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 80 CZK |
UBM7106 | Ruda MiroslavRuda Miroslav | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2049606 | 80 CZK |
TBM7101 | Fuchs JanFuchs Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067208 | 80 CZK |
ABM7124 | Svoboda PetrSvoboda Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 49694 | 80 CZK |
RBK6602 | Pekárek AlešPekárek Aleš | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 4643 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 170 CZK |
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 995843 | 170 CZK |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443101 | 170 CZK |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 170 CZK |
KTA6501 | Hudeček JaroslavHudeček Jaroslav | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416339 | 170 CZK |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 170 CZK |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 2011817 | 170 CZK |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 170 CZK |
ZLH6701 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 420422 | 170 CZK |
OOL6300 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK Haná orienteering | C | 426375 | 170 CZK |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413331 | 170 CZK |
LCE6311 | Hubáček JaroslavHubáček Jaroslav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889303 | 170 CZK |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7208215 | 170 CZK |
LCE6413 | Vavrys PetrVavrys Petr | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7206527 | 170 CZK |
DOK6600 | Lederer PavelLederer Pavel | OK Doksy | C | 7150266 | 170 CZK |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 170 CZK |
CET6301 | Záveský RichardZáveský Richard | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 232860 | 170 CZK |
LPU6504 | Procházka RadekProcházka Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2060272 | 170 CZK |
VBM6501 | Jordanov NikolajJordanov Nikolaj | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 410321 | 170 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 170 CZK |
SKM6301 | Kavan LubošKavan Luboš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 619094 | 170 CZK |
ZBM6301 | Hájek PetrHájek Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 630426 | 170 CZK |
CHC6602 | Semrád PavelSemrád Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9555 | 170 CZK |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 170 CZK |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101183 | 170 CZK |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 170 CZK |
ABM6707 | Adámek LiborAdámek Libor | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 207849 | 170 CZK |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 170 CZK |
SRK6401 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000438611 | 170 CZK |
TBM6201 | Jašek MilanJašek Milan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232747 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 170 CZK |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 170 CZK |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 170 CZK |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049563 | 170 CZK |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 170 CZK |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 170 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 170 CZK |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092403 | 170 CZK |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 170 CZK |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 170 CZK |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52702 | 170 CZK |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 170 CZK |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 170 CZK |
TBM5807 | Šebesta VlastislavŠebesta Vlastislav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410327 | 170 CZK |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 170 CZK |
TBM6107 | Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53296 | 170 CZK |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000995847 | 170 CZK |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 170 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 9101679 | 170 CZK |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 170 CZK |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBM5401 | Štěpánek JiříŠtěpánek Jiří | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52050 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 8071221 | 140 CZK |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 140 CZK |
BBM5700 | Gawel JiříGawel Jiří | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 301272 | 140 CZK |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 140 CZK |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 301599 | 140 CZK |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | 140 CZK |
OOP5601 | Šrajer JanŠrajer Jan | TJ Opava | C | 2112739 | 140 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 140 CZK |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 140 CZK |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052251 | 140 CZK |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 140 CZK |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 140 CZK |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000681857 | 140 CZK |
OOP5400 | Sýkora JiříSýkora Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 8863 | 140 CZK |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9005174 | 140 CZK |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 140 CZK |
TBM4907 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 320135 | 140 CZK |
CET5101 | Pilgr BohuslavPilgr Bohuslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2075656 | 140 CZK |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209285 | 140 CZK |
OOL5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1400440 | 140 CZK |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2085582 | 140 CZK |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 140 CZK |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 140 CZK |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 140 CZK |
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 140 CZK |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7209463 | 140 CZK |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 140 CZK |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 140 CZK |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 140 CZK |
VBM4806 | Dokoupil VladimírDokoupil Vladimír | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53305 | 140 CZK |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53256 | 140 CZK |
TTR5201 | Orálek MiroslavOrálek Miroslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052252 | 140 CZK |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 140 CZK |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 140 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 140 CZK |
UBM4401 | Novotný JanNovotný Jan | MENISKOS Brno | C | 682606 | 140 CZK |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 140 CZK |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA5113 | Richter RudolfRichter Rudolf | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352315 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 140 CZK |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421916 | 140 CZK |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 140 CZK |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49651 | 140 CZK |
VBM4732 | Chmelík AlešChmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2085633 | 140 CZK |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 140 CZK |
LCE4301 | Šmelík ĽudoŠmelík Ľudo | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2104604 | 140 CZK |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009798 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9200531 | 140 CZK |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 205614 | 140 CZK |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 140 CZK |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 140 CZK |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM1101 | Kozák VojtěchKozák Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53103 | 40 CZK |
TBM1352 | Kozáková ZuzanaKozáková Zuzana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 9577 | 40 CZK |
OOP0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | TJ Opava | C | 52776 | 40 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 40 CZK |
TBM1052 | Eliášová ViktorieEliášová Viktorie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446354 | 40 CZK |
TBM1372 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53240 | 40 CZK |
TZL0804 | Kurfürst MatyášKurfürst Matyáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 53128 | 40 CZK |
DKP1200 | Mullis RobertMullis Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 40 CZK |
LCE1111 | Michálek MariánMichálek Marián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331675 | 40 CZK |
TBM1001 | Kubáň PatrikKubáň Patrik | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232025 | 40 CZK |
ZBM1003 | Kyncl OndřejKyncl Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 0 | 40 CZK |
CHA1150 | Slavíková AnnaSlavíková Anna | OK Chrastava | 1444010 | 40 CZK | |
TBM1188 | Schwabová BarboraSchwabová Barbora | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53273 | 40 CZK |
TBM1114 | Verner JanVerner Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083371 | 40 CZK |
ZBM1010 | Maláč EduardMaláč Eduard | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 1976000 | 40 CZK | |
ZBM1221 | Maláč HubertMaláč Hubert | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 976000 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOL8050 | Petřivalská JanaPetřivalská Jana | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1700082 | 40 CZK |
STE0206 | Doseděl ŠtěpánDoseděl Štěpán | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108907 | 40 CZK |
STE9751 | Dosedělová KláraDosedělová Klára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060297 | 40 CZK |
STE6850 | Poštulková MiladaPoštulková Milada | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080842 | 40 CZK |
STE9307 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007546 | 40 CZK |
RBK7452 | Fousková LeonaFousková Leona | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 53161 | 40 CZK |
RBK6767 | Pekárková RadkaPekárková Radka | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2067938 | 40 CZK |
SRK9999 | Netíková TerezaNetíková Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 9811 | 40 CZK | |
6BX7600 | Verner LeošVerner Leoš | NOCH Brno | rent | 80 CZK | |
TBM7664 | Jelínková IrenaJelínková Irena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2801248 | 40 CZK | |
GIG7750 | Linhartová MartinaLinhartová Martina | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 52690 | 40 CZK |
77Z0400 | Štěrbák EdaŠtěrbák Eda | Neregistrovaní - Štěrbák | rent | 80 CZK | |
77Z0401 | Tesáček ŠtěpánTesáček Štěpán | Neregistrovaní - Štěrbák | rent | 80 CZK | |
9MX0001 | Buráň ZdeněkBuráň Zdeněk | BzB | rent | 80 CZK | |
9MX0051 | Buráňová HanaBuráňová Hana | BzB | rent | 80 CZK | |
8CX8800 | Karlík JanKarlík Jan | Neregistrovaní - Karlík | 49667 | 40 CZK |