Event entries: Cena střední Moravy

Date:
2017/06/30
Place:
Šebetov
Organiser:
KON - KOB Konice
Classes:
D10C     D12A     D14A     D16B     D18B     D21A     D21B     D35B     D35C     D45B     D45C     D55B     D55C     D65     DH10N     H10C     H12A     H14A     H16B     H18B     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35B     H35C     H45B     H45C     H55B     H55C     H65     HDR     P     T    
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KON0799 Jílková Pavla KOB Konice C 2069073 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
SJI0850 Pejchalová Zuzana OK Jihlava C Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
CET0751 Hájková Lucie TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 361913 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
STE0751 Matoušková Johana SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52561 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
ZAM0751 Chlupáčová Anežka OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 52799 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
ADA0852 Strýčková Barbora OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073676 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
ZBM0854 Rotková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103674 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
KON0760 Rozsívalová Adéla KOB Konice C 2090865 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
STH0851 Chrástová Barbora SK Studenec C 9050 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ADA0651 Procházková Doubravka OOB Spartak Adamov B 981840 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
KON0666 Jílková Lenka KOB Konice C 2069072 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
VAM0550 Mikysková Adéla OOB Vamberk C 51468 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
LBM0651 Tomanová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52032 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava B 2059732 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
SJI0652 Pejchalová Veronika OK Jihlava C Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
TBM0659 Doušková Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2083392 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2019215 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
UOL0651 Šaňáková Marie SOB Olomouc C 2111803 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
STE0552 Mikošková Marie SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2108903 No Yes No 100 CZK
UOL0650 Kopecká Nela SOB Olomouc C 301263 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
RIC0655 Kotková Adéla OB Říčany C 2049632 Yes Yes No 200 CZK
JPV0652 Přikrylová Jana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112722 Yes Yes No 200 CZK
JPV0653 Přikrylová Ivana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112741 Yes Yes No 200 CZK
OSN0550 Nepustilová Kateřina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2080832 No Yes Yes 200 CZK
STE0653 Burdová Helena SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2108904 No Yes No 100 CZK
PHK0651 Kučerová Amálie Evelína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9424 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
RBK0555 Ježková Ivana SK Radioklub Blansko C 2115673 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec B 7204976 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
DOR0656 Neuerová Anna OK Dobříš C 2080954 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VLI0359 Bednaříková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering B 9201326 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
DKP0358 Poborská Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232179 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061817 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
PLU0354 Hartmannová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2051531 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
29U0450 Merka Alexis (USA) QOC 348690 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
79A0450 Gray Mikaela (AUS) Ugly Gully Orienteers 9201052 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7203463 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035723 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
LPU0354 Vodičková Johana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2025372 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SJH Jindřichův Hradec B 2061857 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
ZBM0455 Rotková Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2103673 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc B 1398997 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 436422 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
UOL0151 Vránová Eliška SOB Olomouc C 682663 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE0152 Skoupá Vendula SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 7203461 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DCE0150 Rusá Vendula KOB Dobřichovice C 232737 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín A 2091544 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
58H0250 Gillich Luca (HUN) Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HSE 7020813 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ASU0299 Greschnerová Tereza Magnus Orienteering B 7203336 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
NNN0255 Chernykh Zoya Neregistrovaní (NNN) 8638312 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
UOL0253 Raclavská Vlaďka SOB Olomouc B 2092433 No Yes Yes 300 CZK
UOL0251 Raclavská Zuzana SOB Olomouc C 2092434 No Yes Yes 300 CZK
UOL0252 Raclavská Lenka SOB Olomouc C 2092435 No Yes Yes 300 CZK
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka OK Dobříš B 7205018 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ADA0051 Čížková Eliška OOB Spartak Adamov C 49863 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TZL0050 Matulíková Aneta SKOB Zlín B 331362 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
58H9950 Gillich Dóra (HUN) Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HSE 7990516 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 No Yes No 150 CZK
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 515006 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TAP9052 Tihonová Hana KOB TRETRA Praha C 232158 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PTE9474 Vítková Lucie TJ Sokol Ptení C 8849 No No Yes 150 CZK
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice A 515001 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VBM7751 Fučíková Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 1775519 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
LPU8499 Klapalová Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 981834 No Yes No 150 CZK
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 416210 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KAM9852 Čechová Tereza OK Kamenice R 2058511 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
ASU9271 Křečková Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 515412 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
CHT8754 Mrštíková Květa OOB SK Chrast C 896973 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
ZBM9451 Chromá Kateřina SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9201069 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZAM8552 Kmentová Lenka OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2108886 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 1398986 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 339546 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
CET8152 Pilíková Veronika TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 436953 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
HCE9750 Náhlíková Erika TJ Hostivice C 51986 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9722 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ADA9652 Čížková Markéta OOB Spartak Adamov C 49862 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
OOL8750 Typltová Hana SK Haná orienteering C 7207357 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE7054 Skyvová Kristýna SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007548 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VBM8455 Chloupková Barbora VSK Mendelu Brno C 53312 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
OOL8950 Štěpánová Petra SK Haná orienteering C 7207354 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB Start Blansko C 8007503 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
23C9350 Sychrová Martina Neregistrovaní - Dol. 320139 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
12P9450 Kasza Izabela (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 886320 No Yes Yes 360 CZK
21G8450 Hill Radka (GBR) Airienteers rent Yes Yes Yes 490 CZK
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PLU7852 Otrubová Johana TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995816 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
79A7550 Gray Meredith (AUS) Ugly Gully Orienteers 417735 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JPV7650 Chmelářová Radka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2085577 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PLU7677 Otrubová Ivona TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 887939 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE7951 Matoušková Jana SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2025355 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2096137 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
19X8050 Tomíčková Dana ESOX ODEI 2096221 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LBE7350 Bialeková Martina TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7201767 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE7159 Maťátková Marcela SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52532 No Yes No 150 CZK
STE7251 Janků Renata SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52502 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 1470169 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 2096150 No Yes No 180 CZK
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VLI7759 Bednaříková Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049576 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
BZP7651 Papicová Silvie Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113471 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VAM7550 Mikysková Ilona OOB Vamberk C 51469 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SBR8051 Holubová Eva SKOB Bruntál 2075650 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TYN7452 Kašparová Eva OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2111703 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
CEL7451 Tomášková Radka TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52405 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
UOL7850 Smékalová Jana SOB Olomouc C 2045207 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
UOL7650 Šaňáková Šárka SOB Olomouc C 1420235 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
UOL7652 Vránová Helena SOB Olomouc C 9201328 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU8154 Kroupová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075645 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
UOL7750 Kopecká Jitka SOB Olomouc C 420402 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STH7451 Junková Petra SK Studenec C 220254 No Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU7357 Vodičková Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049524 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
RIC7352 Kotková Lenka OB Říčany C 2085603 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
KOR7950 Hladká Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 7003046 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KSU7552 Tomanková Martina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058462 No Yes No 150 CZK
BBM7850 Krejčiříková Nikol BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331476 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ADA7454 Strýčková Monika OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073658 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZBM7551 Urbánková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051480 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZBM7861 Kroutilová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 899170 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 2060211 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 2092419 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JPV7552 Poláčková Monika Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109754 Yes Yes No 360 CZK
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PZR7070 Poláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2052393 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
UOL6452 Štrajtová Zuzana SOB Olomouc C 52466 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PLU7171 Vidmuchová Martina TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 49883 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 224901 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
29U6950 Seidlova Jana (USA) QOC 2059351 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
29U7050 Merkova Dagmar (USA) QOC 887676 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JPV6773 Fajkusová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52586 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 995881 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TBM7060 Doušková Vlasta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067215 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU6954 Koberová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9336 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7207351 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE6751 Neumannová Kamila SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52514 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
UOL6951 Kašparová Ivana SOB Olomouc C 2032169 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
HCE6451 Mudrová Martina TJ Hostivice C 51984 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VBM6655 Chroustová Petra VSK Mendelu Brno C 9102082 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 9101672 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VAM6451 Klapalová Jana OOB Vamberk C 1416361 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
RBK6451 Tesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 416103 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZBM6251 Hrušková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49398 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PHK6950 Kavalírová Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2035720 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZPV7076 Křečková Petra KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52582 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
BBM7155 Kunzová Ivana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 52346 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SRK7251 Lockerová Milena SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9801 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TBM6653 Lukášová Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53288 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
3SX6450 Roubalíková Iva ZŠ Těšetice 2102820 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE7150 Mikošková Iveta SK SKI-OB Šternberk C No Yes No 150 CZK
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 No No Yes 150 CZK
RBK6957 Blažková Hana SK Radioklub Blansko C 410344 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
47C6050 Felklová Jarmila ASPV OA Šumperk 433098 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VAM6452 Veverková Yveta OOB Vamberk C 9678 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VAM6550 Kulová Jana OOB Vamberk C 416317 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DCE6452 Rusá Lenka KOB Dobřichovice C 301314 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TBM7152 Zajíčková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446329 Yes No No 150 CZK
LBM6460 Matyášová Lenka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52093 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
58H7250 Federics Eva (HUN) Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HSE 7721004 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TTR6151 Syslová Iva OOB Třebíč C 52237 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CHT5852 Jansová Alena OOB SK Chrast C 51897 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB TRETRA Praha C 232161 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VBM6155 Bravená Alexandra VSK Mendelu Brno C 682079 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VBM5655 Potěšilová Vladimíra VSK Mendelu Brno C 53238 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VBM5754 Dokoupilová Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 53306 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SBK5251 Kolaříková Věra KOB Start Blansko C 49685 Yes No No 150 CZK
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) VZA Žilina 7200270 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU5551 Klimplová Alena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1006614 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TBM5451 Eremiášová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52361 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
RBK5761 Jalová Marie SK Radioklub Blansko C 49601 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TRT5350 Oulická Hana KOS Třešť C 2102564 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
UOL5651 Künstlerová Milada SOB Olomouc C 52445 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JZL5450 Chromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070845 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
TBM4451 Liščinská Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49660 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
TBM5253 Cigošová Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410192 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
LPU4752 Kubíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9247 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
CJI5252 Podhorská Věra Fajn Club Jihlava C 232900 No Yes No 120 CZK
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PLU0999 Soldánová Pavlína TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 49873 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52038 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
PLU0888 Otrubová Karolína TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061810 Yes No No 100 CZK
KVS0952 Štěpánková Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53681 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
LPU0902 Kroupa Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070816 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
KON0757 Benešová Anežka KOB Konice C 49367 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
BZP0850 Oliveriusová Anna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
STH0801 Junek Matouš SK Studenec C 1302784 No Yes Yes 200 CZK
STH1001 Junek Šimon SK Studenec C 7756777 No Yes Yes 200 CZK
KOR0900 Hladký Radovan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087655 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
KOR0802 Novotný Michal OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095962 No No Yes 100 CZK
KSU0959 Tomanková Alice Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 52617 No Yes No 100 CZK
TBM0853 Skřivanková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2058523 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
ZBM0701 Kroutil Jošt SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087678 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
ZBM0901 Kroutil Tadeáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087680 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
KON0787 Hájková Michaela KOB Konice C 361976 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
KVS0711 Švestka Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín 53694 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
LPU0737 Stehlík Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2103279 No Yes Yes 200 CZK
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 52776 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie OK Dobříš C 7205024 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
RBK0801 Ježek David SK Radioklub Blansko C 2103681 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
PTE0700 Šnajdr Jakub TJ Sokol Ptení C 8835 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
RBK0851 Kubíková Kristýna SK Radioklub Blansko C 2118497 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
38S0850 Valyavka Viktoriya (SVK) VZA Žilina 502256 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
PLU0950 Chytráčková Zuzana TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52482 Yes No No 120 CZK
NNN0002 Skácel Viktor Neregistrovaní (NNN) rent No Yes No 140 CZK
NNN0003 Skácelová Beáta Neregistrovaní (NNN) rent No Yes No 140 CZK
DOR1051 Neuerová Eliška OK Dobříš C 2050493 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SBR0800 Holub Ivan SKOB Bruntál C 416040 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
ZAM0701 Kunt Martin OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2102873 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 08645 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
STE0800 Světnický Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2108898 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
VIC0713 Vlček Tomáš OB Vizovice C 2116470 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
KOR0700 Hladký Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2060299 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering C 302695 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
HOR0900 Škorpil Marek TJ Jiskra Hořice C 52275 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering B 9201561 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
CET0501 Kovář Radim TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2056307 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
SBR0500 Holub Mikuláš SKOB Bruntál C 2045229 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod B 9636 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061762 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2051506 Yes No No 100 CZK
PLU0600 Soldán Robin TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 682687 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
PLU0503 Karásek Antonín TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 428201 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059733 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 2060236 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
PLU051X František Karásek TJ SOKOL Plumlov Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061789 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
ADA0503 Strýček Jan OOB Spartak Adamov B 2073679 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
TBM0604 Eliáš Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446328 Yes No No 100 CZK
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061850 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
STE0500 Maťátko Václav SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52512 No Yes No 100 CZK
NNN0547 Zinojev Fedya Neregistrovaní (NNN) 2117530 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
KON0606 Křupka Tadeáš KOB Konice C 1417249 No Yes Yes 240 CZK
UOL0502 Vodička Igor SOB Olomouc B 7200909 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice B 1418768 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
ZAM0401 Kunt Stanislav OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2102818 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
TBM0326 Lička Adam KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7202856 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
CEL0400 Tomášek Adam TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 301567 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7207618 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7206348 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
RBK0402 Fousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413719 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko B 1414504 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2042526 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
ZBM0405 Zelený Vladan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2051518 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2061799 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
UOL0402 Čecháček Adam SOB Olomouc C 2088729 No Yes No 100 CZK
STE0404 Janků Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035728 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
KVS0411 Švestka Jakub SKOB Kobra Vsetín 2088173 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš OK Dobříš B 7204994 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
RBK0405 Ježek Filip SK Radioklub Blansko C 2103684 Yes Yes No 200 CZK
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 897393 Yes Yes Yes 330 CZK
JPV0306 Poláček Lukáš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2108865 No Yes No 120 CZK
JPV0520 Poláček Tomáš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C No Yes No 120 CZK
JPV0304 Slezák Aleš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C rent No Yes No 140 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2052352 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 405991 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
79A0400 Gray Ryan (AUS) Ugly Gully Orienteers 9201054 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
CEL0100 Tomášek Ondřej TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 301562 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2032192 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE0101 Neumann David SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027241 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2027218 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZPV0201 Jirka Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 206496 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE0104 Poštulka Lukáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2060295 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2042517 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7208077 No No Yes 150 CZK
KON0222 Havelka Jan KOB Konice C 52718 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ABM0101 Adámek Filip KOB ALFA Brno A 9102569 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
NNN0347 Chernykh Misha Neregistrovaní (NNN) 8638311 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PHK0100 Kučera Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336757 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
79A0001 Gray Daniel (AUS) Ugly Gully Orienteers 9101517 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7300181 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ABM9901 Florián Vojtěch KOB ALFA Brno B 438043 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VAM8801 Petras Tomáš OOB Vamberk C 7202867 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2017682 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7207495 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 No Yes No 150 CZK
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JPV9509 Fajkus Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602630 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 515009 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KAM9402 Kapal Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232267 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov R 1602633 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava E 1625050 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 7200365 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7207026 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
UOL9801 Chaloupka Josef SOB Olomouc A 2090849 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 720921 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
VBM8305 Sychra Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116498 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1401181 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LCE9003 Dadák Michal OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 301552 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 Yes No No 150 CZK
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52592 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZBM8411 Liščinský Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103680 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49690 No Yes No 150 CZK
ZBM8833 Bořil Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 681876 Yes No No 150 CZK
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno R 515462 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž C 425530 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SKM9601 Dvorský Petr KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2045216 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ASU9447 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering E 886264 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU9006 Klapal Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515142 No Yes No 150 CZK
JPV9800 Hubáček Filip Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 1602631 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PLU7417 Otruba Marek TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995892 Yes No Yes 300 CZK
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JPV9717 Otruba Vojtěch Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 1007529 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
TJN8700 Strachota Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7207342 No Yes No 180 CZK
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
VLI7801 Heczko Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering 8862 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno R 7200360 Yes Yes No 0 CZK
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 No Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2083373 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ADA7433 Oujeský Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 9101103 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PTE8527 Klváček Aleš TJ Sokol Ptení C 8822 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059730 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE7504 Matoušek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2025356 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE8000 Tomášek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2108900 No Yes No 150 CZK
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52061 Yes No No 150 CZK
STE9700 Poštulka Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2060296 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB TRETRA Praha C 887637 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZBM8512 Kožoušek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 219242 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
CET7601 Pilgr Luděk TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2075655 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 886814 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 7200320 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682354 No Yes Yes 360 CZK
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
OOL8900 Štěpán Marek SK Haná orienteering C 7204996 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49669 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
8CX8800 Karlík Jan Neregistrovaní - Karlík 49667 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
AOP8600 Peterek Vít Orientační Běh Opava C 980372 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB Start Blansko C 2045244 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
4CC8700 Patočka Aleš Al rent No Yes No 170 CZK
VBM8404 Chloupek Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 330657 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VBM8205 Otrusina David VSK Mendelu Brno C 682351 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE9307 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2035742 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
OOL8700 Šnyrch Marek SK Haná orienteering C 7207346 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZBM8418 Hrazdil Jiří SK Žabovřesky Brno C 682621 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7209357 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8516 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 7209784 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
1VZ9200 Rýdel Jiří ranovačka 2019225 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DOB7907 Fátor Jan KOB Dobruška C 981808 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZPV6712 Holinka Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 08851 Yes No No 180 CZK
ZPV9222 Holinka Matouš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 8850 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
23C9300 Sychra Marek Neregistrovaní - Dol. 2116459 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
JPV8237 Vlach Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 210440 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
SBK6301 Buřt Vladimír KOB Start Blansko C 2102705 No Yes Yes 360 CZK
SBK6201 Peťovský Jan KOB Start Blansko C 52076 No Yes Yes 360 CZK
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
EKP7500 Poborský Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 232116 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JPV8235 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52475 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
5DX8000 Hašek Jakub 5dixi club 53812 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU8105 Fukátko Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9282 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU8106 Šabatka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9269 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
UOL7503 Smékal David SOB Olomouc C 886282 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061849 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53372 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
UOL7800 Kopecký David SOB Olomouc C 2044889 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STH7801 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9090 No Yes Yes 300 CZK
VIC7700 Vlček Jiří OB Vizovice C Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU7715 Vodička Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025371 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OOB Vamberk C 7003026 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB Start Blansko C 8008112 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZBM7704 Rotek Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103682 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE7102 Janků Marek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080826 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
OOL7501 Binar Robert SK Haná orienteering C 681853 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ASU8101 Bubela Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 7456789 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
RBK7201 Ježek Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 7300188 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 887615 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 7203467 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 436405 No No Yes 180 CZK
21G7600 Hill Richard (GBR) Airienteers rent Yes Yes Yes 490 CZK
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049578 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB TRETRA Praha C 442867 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZAM7401 Kunt Stanislav OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 1421292 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LBM7517 Toman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52017 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
CET7801 Betlach Michal TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2058466 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JPV7501 Chmelář Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
UOL7300 Vrána Jan SOB Olomouc C 7300185 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU8103 Kroupa Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070819 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
RBK7801 Fousek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413717 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VBM7301 Lička Lukáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 7204512 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JPV7404 Přikryl Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102771 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
OSN7700 Nepustil Petr SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2091526 No Yes Yes 300 CZK
ZBM7302 Zelený Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1403412 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZBM7803 Kroutil Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067978 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZPV6425 Dokoupil Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52596 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DCE7500 Zeman Tomáš KOB Dobřichovice C 232129 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JPV7505 Kopecký Ivo Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1420762 No Yes Yes 360 CZK
JPV8101 Jurenka Pavel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2108915 No Yes Yes 360 CZK
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 515133 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
34C6400 GROTE Andreas (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg 7775577 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
34C6800 BAECHLER Olivier (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg 1398463 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
34C6600 SCHRAGO Gregoire (SUI) OLC SKOG Fribourg 1393022 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
BBM7101 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553435 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301158 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
79A0000 Gray Brenton (AUS) Ugly Gully Orienteers 1601731 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
CEL6426 Tomášek Jiří TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52406 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ADA7101 Čížek Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 336714 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU6702 Kober Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9335 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JPV6526 Soldán Vladimír Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2020730 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB TRETRA Praha C 515440 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52506 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE6600 Poštulka Zdenek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080962 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE7200 Silnoušek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2073426 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TBM6910 Kligl Vladislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53264 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
58H6800 Gillich György (HUN) Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó HSE 7680424 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ABM6611 Mokrý Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 232736 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
8FX6500 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1418753 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
OSN6600 Kovačič Marek SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53428 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VAM7149 Mikyska Alan OOB Vamberk C 09684 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
OOL6300 Světnický Alexandr SK Haná orienteering C 426375 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TYN7001 Kašpar Václav OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2111719 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
3SX6400 Roubalík Radovan ZŠ Těšetice 2102813 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
61Z7100 Kraus Martin KOB RA 2092384 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PTE6622 Vítek Zbyněk TJ Sokol Ptení C 8828 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
RBK6120 Jalový Vlastimil SK Radioklub Blansko C 49900 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 410321 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 49698 No No Yes 150 CZK
ADA6701 Strýček Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 2087717 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KVS6911 Švestka Jiří SKOB Kobra Vsetín 2088198 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZBM6401 Hruška Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49393 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš 2092439 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TBM6747 Horký Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49659 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
JPV7214 Poláček Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112735 Yes Yes No 360 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TBM5807 Šebesta Vlastislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410327 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TUV4601 Gurka Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 7770011 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PLU6219 Kubeš Jaromír TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52500 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JHB5702 Hrstka Vladislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 52357 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KUN5801 Trejtnar Pavel TJ Sokol Kunvald C 9014 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52027 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE6100 Doseděl Emil SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2049563 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TZL5402 Slováček Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 2070844 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
NNN6511 Chernykh Sergey Neregistrovaní (NNN) 8638340 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52050 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SBK5406 Kolařík Zdeněk KOB Start Blansko C 49683 Yes No No 150 CZK
UOL5301 Navrátil Antonín SOB Olomouc C 52448 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TTR5401 Koudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 52251 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZPV6213 Křeček Miroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52581 Yes Yes No 300 CZK
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2011900 Yes Yes Yes 430 CZK
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301633 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021858 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
RBK5719 Jalový Jaroslav SK Radioklub Blansko C 8812 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TRT5100 Blecha Ladislav KOS Třešť C 51989 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KUN6201 Lux Zdeněk TJ Sokol Kunvald C 7208208 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
OOL5904 Višňa Milan SK Haná orienteering C 307337 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201772 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZAM5901 Chládek Josef OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 2060235 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
OOL5100 Pilc Oldřich SK Haná orienteering C 1400440 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
RBK6201 Kazda Bohumil SK Radioklub Blansko C 52006 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
47C6000 Felkl Luděk ASPV OA Šumperk 52589 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
VBM5613 Potěšil Václav VSK Mendelu Brno C 301201 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2113090 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7510216 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KRN5201 Hrouza Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52623 No Yes No 150 CZK
VIC5902 Kršák Karel OB Vizovice C 1006613 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TTR6202 Sysel Svatobor OOB Třebíč C 52235 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
SBR4601 Soviš Ivan SKOB Bruntál C 416037 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 7209285 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
UOL4600 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020740 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
SSU4302 Ostřanský Josef SK Severka Šumperk C 52549 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
LPU3901 Málek Josef OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416268 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 1396260 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
LPU4701 Čepelka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9334 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
CET5101 Pilgr Bohuslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2075656 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
TZL3125 Valla Stanislav SKOB Zlín C 53321 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
KUN5201 Šroler Zdeněk TJ Sokol Kunvald C 7208201 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 51643 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
TBM5003 Zabloudil Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53256 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2085633 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
ZAM4701 Šponar Josef OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk C 9038 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 9200531 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
VBM4806 Dokoupil Vladimír VSK Mendelu Brno C 53305 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
STE4801 Sklenář Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52517 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 9005225 Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ADA1001 Procházka Ferdinand OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073729 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
HLV1000 Sedláček Matěj KČT - OB Holešov C 53833 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
SBR0350 Holubová Pavlína SKOB Bruntál Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
5DX1600 Hašek Matěj 5dixi club 51306 No No Yes 60 CZK
LPU1053 Fukátková Ludmila OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 52171 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
29U0800 Minar Daniel (USA) QOC 09474 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KVS1250 Štěpánková Adéla SKOB Kobra Vsetín C Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KVS0951 Janků Markéta SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7181009 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KVS1002 Sedlář Filip SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53689 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
JPV0900 Chmelář Filip Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C rent Yes Yes Yes 240 CZK
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
LPU1154 Kroupová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075642 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
STE0909 Matoušek Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 224904 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KON0909 Beneš Jan KOB Konice C 515427 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KON1010 Čeřovský Filip KOB Konice C 2020738 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
BZP1002 Oliverius Filip Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
STH1201 Junek Kryštof SK Studenec C 7202572 No Yes Yes 120 CZK
SJH1550 Kubáková Laura SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 301356 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
19X1050 Tomíčková Eliška ESOX ODEI 52023 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
19X1350 Tomíčková Ivana ESOX ODEI 52537 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
UOL1050 Kopecká Tereza SOB Olomouc C 428280 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KOR1200 Novotný Matouš OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067980 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
1XC1200 Skřivanek František Skřivankovi rent Yes Yes Yes 240 CZK
BBM1150 Krejčiříková Zuzana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2112737 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
TBM1052 Eliášová Viktorie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446354 Yes No No 60 CZK
BBM1050 Hájková Klára BETA URSUS Orienteering C 53291 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KON1022 Rozsíval Martin KOB Konice C 2090866 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
STE1150 Janků Michala SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52510 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
STE1201 Binar Vít SK SKI-OB Šternberk C Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KVS0911 Švestka Patrik SKOB Kobra Vsetín 2088217 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
LPU0995 Stehlíkova Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2104609 No Yes Yes 120 CZK
SSU1150 Tichá Anna SK Severka Šumperk C 2111615 No Yes Yes 120 CZK
STE0852 Burdová Hana SK SKI-OB Šternberk C No Yes No 60 CZK
PTE1050 Šnajdrová Nikol TJ Sokol Ptení C 301571 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KVS1001 Graclík Daniel SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53684 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
NNNYY55 Foltinová Anna Neregistrovaní (NNN) rent No Yes No 80 CZK
KVS0858 Belžíková Nelly SKOB Kobra Vsetín 7062009 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
TBM1101 Kozák Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53103 No Yes No 60 CZK
TBM1352 Kozáková Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9577 No Yes No 60 CZK
2RZ0800 Zobaník Tomáš Zobaníkovi 49464 No Yes No 60 CZK
21G0950 Hill Daisy (GBR) Airienteers rent Yes Yes Yes 240 CZK
(47)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CET0102 Kovář Lukáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2035730 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
SBR5251 Sovišová Eva SKOB Bruntál 416038 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 207823 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
OTK7151 Králová Věra OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
OTK0100 Král Martin OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067303 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 No Yes Yes 120 CZK
LPU4753 Malá Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301172 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
NNNYYYY Jandlová Alena Neregistrovaní (NNN) No Yes No 60 CZK
SJI7950 Pejchalová Petra OK Jihlava C Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
25C6750 Chmelařová Blanka péčkaři 8885 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
PZR7801 Kříž Martin UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8710 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
PTE6952 Vítková Miroslava TJ Sokol Ptení C 8826 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
PBM5451 Robotková Lenka TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52051 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KON8755 Čeřovská Adéla KOB Konice C 2020743 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
STE0206 Doseděl Štěpán SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2108907 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
STE9751 Dosedělová Klára SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2060297 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ADA0351 Richterová Julie OOB Spartak Adamov C 49285 No No Yes 60 CZK
ADA0601 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 52668 No No Yes 60 CZK
ADA5113 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 352315 No No Yes 60 CZK
LPU0651 Vodičková Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025373 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
SJH9902 Kubák Martin ml. SJH Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
JPV7979 Přikrylová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109752 Yes Yes No 120 CZK
KOR7401 Novotný Martin OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2112751 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KOR8550 Novotná Tereza OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2112762 No Yes Yes 120 CZK
ZBM7303 Urbánek Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103688 No Yes Yes 120 CZK
UOL6800 Čecháček Petr SOB Olomouc C 2092436 No Yes No 60 CZK
UOL7350 Čecháčková Šárka SOB Olomouc C No Yes No 60 CZK
ABM6664 Suchá Helena KOB ALFA Brno C 49673 No Yes No 60 CZK
ABM6854 Mokrá Regina KOB ALFA Brno C 232740 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
NNN675 Tichá Anna Neregistrovaní (NNN) Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
NNN671 Tichý Radomír Neregistrovaní (NNN) Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KVS6611 Belžík Karel SKOB Kobra Vsetín 7208222 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KVS6651 Švestková Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín 2088170 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KVS6652 Pinďáková Veronika SKOB Kobra Vsetín 51527 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
BOV4251 Stará Pavla TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 9576 No Yes Yes 120 CZK
VBM8458 Sychrová Daniela VSK Mendelu Brno 2116456 No Yes No 60 CZK
NNNXX55 Foltin David Neregistrovaní (NNN) rent No Yes No 80 CZK
RBK8957 Kubíková Soňa SK Radioklub Blansko 2118476 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KVS7351 Sedláčková Dagmar SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416092 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
OSN6850 Kovačičová Ivona SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51991 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
NNN8888 Štěpánová Jarmila Neregistrovaní (NNN) 2095956 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
STH7551 Chrástová Dana SK Studenec C 9974 No Yes No 60 CZK
3JP8800 Szabla Rafał (POL) Farmazony O-Team 7207727 No Yes Yes 120 CZK
KRN0001 Hrouzová Alena KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 446426 No Yes No 60 CZK
DOR7502 Neuer Pavel OK Dobříš 2104692 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
2RZ0200 Zobaník Radek Zobaníkovi 52665 No Yes No 60 CZK
2RZ9900 Zobaník Michal Zobaníkovi 49440 No Yes No 60 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
3IX6150 Zelenková Lenka Zelenkovi 405951 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
3IX5900 Jireš František Zelenkovi 301639 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
5DX8650 Hašková Arina 5dixi club 53815 Yes Yes No 120 CZK
VIC7658 Fukátková Miroslava OB Vizovice C 253155 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KVS8350 Spitzerová Petra SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887153 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
LBM8801 Stejskal Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52088 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 No No Yes 60 CZK
TBM7261 Kliglová Radka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067216 No Yes No 60 CZK
19X7900 Tomíček Oldřich ESOX ODEI 2096247 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ABM6666 Tomanová Elena KOB ALFA Brno C 2075673 No Yes No 60 CZK
LBM8651 Štěpánková Petra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 331008 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2080849 Yes Yes No 120 CZK
KVS5651 Trávníčková Jitka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021856 Yes Yes No 120 CZK
NNN9999 Novotný Petr Neregistrovaní (NNN) 2067992 No Yes Yes 120 CZK
JPV9707 Honkyš Pavel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 234582 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7200363 Yes No No 60 CZK
ZBM5582 Kabáthová Jitka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232005 No Yes No 60 CZK
JPV9912 Honkyš Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 439212 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
entered total: 619, fee: 178650 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.