Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:31 | |
2. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 40:08 | + 13:37 |
3. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:13 | + 18:42 |
Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 17:06 | |
2. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:11 | + 3:05 |
3. | Sedlářová Jolana | TBM0359 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:12 | + 9:06 |
4. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 31:20 | + 14:14 |
5. | Kršková Zuzana | UBM0353 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 36:54 | + 19:48 |
6. | Čelechovská Radka | UBM0451 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 37:24 | + 20:18 |
7. | Šeďová Kateřina | ABM0451 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 38:26 | + 21:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radová Kateřina | ABM0199 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 19:29 | |
2. | Králová Lucie | ABM0159 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 24:10 | + 4:41 |
3. | Bastlová Pavla | ABM0166 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 27:14 | + 7:45 |
4. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:48 | + 14:19 |
5. | Kyslingerová Marie | ABM | C | KOB Moira Brno | 35:12 | + 15:43 |
6. | Nováková Tereza Anna | TBM0260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:20 | + 18:51 |
7. | Poloučková Petra | ABM0155 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 59:11 | + 39:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malivánková Eva | ZBM9952 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:24 | |
2. | Špriglová Kamila | TBM0050 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:36 | + 3:12 |
3. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:12 | + 3:48 |
4. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 25:26 | + 6:02 |
5. | Krejčířová Lucie | ABM0052 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 27:16 | + 7:52 |
6. | Baštařová Anna | ZBM0059 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:53 | + 14:29 |
7. | Čížková Eliška | ADA0051 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 42:10 | + 22:46 |
8. | Bednaříková Adéla | VLI0059 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:48 | + 26:24 |
9. | Ševčíková Kateřina | BBM9950 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 50:51 | + 31:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:05 | |
2. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:20 | + 0:15 |
3. | Komárková Silvie | TBM9762 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:51 | + 44:46 |
4. | Sklenská Aneta | BBM9750 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 107:15 | + 75:10 |
Moravcová Kristýna | ZBM9758 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odehnalová Tereza | ABM9757 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 30:00 | |
2. | Odehnalová Klára | ABM9956 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 33:58 | + 3:58 |
3. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:10 | + 9:10 |
4. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | B | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 48:07 | + 18:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:06 | 8405 | |
2. | Tužilová Magdaléna | RBK9452 | A | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:43 | + 6:37 | 7151 |
3. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:24 | + 7:18 | 7022 |
4. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:43 | + 8:37 | 6772 |
5. | Hiršová Gabriela | VBM9651 | A | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:05 | + 9:59 | 6514 |
6. | Rábová Zuzana | RBK8556 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 47:11 | + 12:05 | 6116 |
7. | Dokoupilová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:45 | + 12:39 | 6008 |
8. | Matulová Iva | ADA8451 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 49:53 | + 14:47 | 5604 |
9. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:25 | + 16:19 | 5314 |
10. | Haltof Ewa | VRB9499 | A | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 52:06 | + 17:00 | 5184 |
11. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:30 | + 18:24 | 4919 |
12. | Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | C | KOB Konice | 53:46 | + 18:40 | 4869 |
13. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 53:59 | + 18:53 | 4828 |
14. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 55:21 | + 20:15 | 4569 |
15. | Muselíková Vladislava | ABM9151 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 56:46 | + 21:40 | 4300 |
16. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 57:23 | + 22:17 | 4183 |
17. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 59:32 | + 24:26 | 3776 |
18. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | C | O-mikron | 61:59 | + 26:53 | 3312 |
19. | Hrušková Kristýna | YBM9151 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 67:02 | + 31:56 | |
20. | Fasurová Tereza | ABM9059 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 67:09 | + 32:03 | 2333 |
21. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 70:58 | + 35:52 | 1610 |
22. | Najmanová Hana | VBM8555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:43 | + 40:37 | 710 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šaffková Blanka | CHA8350 | C | OK Chrastava | 33:41 | ||
2. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 44:52 | + 11:11 | |
3. | Tesařová Eva | NER | C | 50:01 | + 16:20 | ||
4. | Zedníková Michaela | NER | C | 51:35 | + 17:54 | ||
5. | Kršková Dita | UBM7251 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 54:05 | + 20:24 | |
6. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 57:07 | + 23:26 | |
7. | Podhrázská Barbora | MBM | C | O-mikron | 64:59 | + 31:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:41 | |
2. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:17 | + 0:36 |
3. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:38 | + 1:57 |
4. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | C | USK Praha | 40:42 | + 2:01 |
5. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 42:00 | + 3:19 |
6. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:41 | + 4:00 |
7. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:10 | + 4:29 |
8. | Richterová Nataša | C | 45:34 | + 6:53 | ||
9. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:45 | + 8:04 |
10. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:53 | + 8:12 |
11. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 47:02 | + 8:21 |
12. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:10 | + 8:29 |
13. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:48 | + 9:07 |
14. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 48:51 | + 10:10 |
15. | Hrušková Lenka | YBM6251 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 50:20 | + 11:39 |
16. | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:05 | + 12:24 |
17. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 57:52 | + 19:11 |
18. | Gernertová Martina | TBM7375 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:26 | + 19:45 |
19. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:01 | + 30:20 |
20. | Peřinková I | BBM6500 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 73:02 | + 34:21 |
21. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:40 | + 40:59 |
22. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 84:13 | + 45:32 |
23. | Tomanová Elena | YBM6666 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 85:44 | + 47:03 |
Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | ||
Suchá Helena | YBM6664 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eklová Ilona | LBM6759 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 42:41 | |
2. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:51 | + 0:10 |
3. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:43 | + 1:02 |
4. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:49 | + 3:08 |
5. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:36 | + 3:55 |
6. | Starčuková Jana | YBM6451 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 54:28 | + 11:47 |
7. | Zháňalová Jana | TTR6051 | C | OOB Třebíč | 77:15 | + 34:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 46:10 | |
2. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:38 | + 0:28 |
3. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 101:53 | + 55:43 |
Machová Hana | YBM3851 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | DISK | ||
Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 22:25 | |
2. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:21 | + 2:56 |
3. | Ševčík Daniel | TBM0508 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:01 | + 12:36 |
4. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:03 | + 20:38 |
Vlach Mojmír | NER | C | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:24 | |
2. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:15 | + 0:51 |
3. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:05 | + 1:41 |
4. | Průša Dominik | VSP0406 | C | USK Praha | 21:15 | + 1:51 |
5. | Kraus Jakub | ZBM0304 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:25 | + 2:01 |
6. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 22:07 | + 2:43 |
7. | Šnyrch Azíz | ABM0405 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 24:23 | + 4:59 |
8. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 26:13 | + 6:49 |
9. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 28:29 | + 9:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:32 | |
2. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:35 | + 2:03 |
3. | Špringl Petr | TBM0202 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:44 | + 5:12 |
4. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:58 | + 5:26 |
5. | Soška Petr | ZBM0211 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:22 | + 5:50 |
6. | Pelánek Ondřej | TBM0107 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:04 | + 6:32 |
7. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 23:54 | + 9:22 |
8. | Ruda Miroslav | UBM0203 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 34:43 | + 20:11 |
Svoboda Marek | ZBM0103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | DISK | ||
Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Průša Kryštof | VSP0102 | C | USK Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Říčný Vojta | ZBM9903 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:13 | |
2. | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:20 | + 6:07 |
3. | Šeďa Šimon | ABM0009 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 35:19 | + 9:06 |
4. | Ingršt Matěj | ABM9907 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 36:22 | + 10:09 |
5. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:14 | + 11:01 |
6. | Starčuk Zenon | TBM9905 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:36 | + 19:23 |
7. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 46:11 | + 19:58 |
8. | Rajnoha David | UBM0003 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 46:37 | + 20:24 |
9. | Špringl Tomáš | TBM9903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 99:25 | + 73:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváč Ondřej | TBM9901 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:59 | |
2. | Kún Josef | BBM9802 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 43:12 | + 11:13 |
3. | Sobotka Jan | BBM9703 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 58:07 | + 26:08 |
4. | Humlíček Petr | UBM9701 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 66:04 | + 34:05 |
Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK | ||
MS | Staněk Martin | UBM9601 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 74:46 | + 42:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | R | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:24 | 8036 | |
2. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:12 | + 0:48 | 7860 |
3. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 36:16 | + 0:52 | 7845 |
4. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:57 | + 1:33 | 7695 |
5. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:35 | + 3:11 | 7335 |
6. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 39:25 | + 4:01 | 7152 |
7. | Přikryl Petr | ABM6708 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 41:09 | + 5:45 | 6770 |
8. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 41:26 | + 6:02 | 6708 |
9. | Jašek Petr | STE7601 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 42:28 | + 7:04 | 6480 |
10. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 42:55 | + 7:31 | 6381 |
11. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:01 | + 7:37 | 6359 |
12. | Hirš Otakar | VBM9801 | A | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:48 | + 8:24 | 6187 |
13. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 45:53 | + 10:29 | 5728 |
14. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 45:59 | + 10:35 | 5706 |
15. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 46:03 | + 10:39 | 5691 |
16. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 46:29 | + 11:05 | 5596 |
17. | Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 47:20 | + 11:56 | 5409 |
18. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 48:07 | + 12:43 | 5236 |
19. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:12 | + 13:48 | 4998 |
20. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:43 | + 15:19 | 4664 |
21. | Eliáš Jan | YBM8200 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 52:24 | + 17:00 | 4293 |
22. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 53:21 | + 17:57 | 4084 |
23. | Drozd Michal | BBM9701 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 54:46 | + 19:22 | 3772 |
24. | Kasal Vít | SBK7540 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 56:36 | + 21:12 | 3369 |
25. | Podhrázský Zbyšek | MBM8242 | C | O-mikron | 63:47 | + 28:23 | 1787 |
26. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 69:53 | + 34:29 | 444 |
27. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 74:13 | + 38:49 | 0 |
Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 39:08 | 1282 | |
2. | Watson Kevin | RBK8101 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:56 | + 0:48 | 1258 |
3. | Kavan Jiří | SKM9402 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 43:19 | + 4:11 | 1156 |
4. | Baďura Jan | BBM6800 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 44:55 | + 5:47 | 1108 |
5. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:48 | + 7:40 | 1051 |
6. | Zejda Jiří | ABM7805 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 46:56 | + 7:48 | 1047 |
7. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 52:52 | + 13:44 | 868 |
8. | Touš Michal | 11C8200 | C | Atleti v akci | 53:12 | + 14:04 | |
9. | Kožoušek Adam | NER | C | 55:58 | + 16:50 | ||
10. | Pelánek Libor | TBM7409 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:05 | + 38:57 | 106 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:39 | |
2. | Strejček Petr | TBM7228 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:23 | + 2:44 |
3. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | C | USK Praha | 41:56 | + 4:17 |
4. | Milán Radek | NER | C | 43:36 | + 5:57 | |
5. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:06 | + 6:27 |
6. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:27 | + 9:48 |
7. | Král Jan | NER | C | 49:11 | + 11:32 | |
8. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 49:47 | + 12:08 |
9. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:10 | + 14:31 |
10. | Švanda David | ABM7001 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 52:18 | + 14:39 |
11. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 52:50 | + 15:11 |
12. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:57 | + 15:18 |
13. | Šnupárek Martin | NER | C | 54:09 | + 16:30 | |
14. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 59:57 | + 22:18 |
15. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 61:20 | + 23:41 |
16. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 64:57 | + 27:18 |
17. | Auermuller Vít | NER | C | 65:27 | + 27:48 | |
18. | Kligl Vladislav | TBM6910 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:11 | + 29:32 |
19. | Zelený Pavel | NER | C | 68:31 | + 30:52 | |
20. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 68:47 | + 31:08 |
21. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | C | 69:07 | + 31:28 | |
22. | Lasota Marek | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:16 | + 34:37 |
23. | Procházka Luděk | 4BC7800 | C | 79:06 | + 41:27 | |
24. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 82:17 | + 44:38 |
25. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 82:30 | + 44:51 |
26. | Starčuk Zenon | YBM6202 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 84:19 | + 46:40 |
27. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 94:11 | + 56:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:02 | |
2. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 41:31 | + 3:29 |
3. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:32 | + 4:30 |
4. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:47 | + 5:45 |
5. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:57 | + 6:55 |
6. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 45:54 | + 7:52 |
7. | Svoboda Vladimír | VBM5715 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:19 | + 11:17 |
8. | Tužil Petr | RBK | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 70:18 | + 32:16 |
8. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:18 | + 32:16 |
10. | Kazda Bohumil | RBK6201 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 76:36 | + 38:34 |
Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 37:08 | |
2. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 43:45 | + 6:37 |
3. | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 45:16 | + 8:08 |
4. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:16 | + 11:08 |
5. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:59 | + 11:51 |
6. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:09 | + 12:01 |
7. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 50:32 | + 13:24 |
8. | Durmon Petr | TBM4501 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:01 | + 13:53 |
8. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 51:01 | + 13:53 |
10. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:35 | + 15:27 |
11. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 54:14 | + 17:06 |
12. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 54:31 | + 17:23 |
13. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:23 | + 19:15 |
14. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:45 | + 19:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Račanský Jiří | NER | C | 20:29 | ||
2. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:52 | + 0:23 |
3. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:53 | + 1:24 |
4. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:56 | + 1:27 |
5. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:07 | + 1:38 |
6. | Ptáček Jonáš | NER | C | 22:10 | + 1:41 | |
7. | Račanský Matěj | NER | C | 23:37 | + 3:08 | |
8. | Ševčík Filip | NER | C | 23:41 | + 3:12 | |
9. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:30 | + 5:01 |
10. | Král Jiří | NER | C | 25:50 | + 5:21 | |
11. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:49 | + 7:20 |
12. | Dosedla Viktor | NER | C | 28:07 | + 7:38 | |
13. | Krška Alexandr | UBM0602 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 28:30 | + 8:01 |
14. | Urbánková Gabriela | NER | C | 28:41 | + 8:12 | |
15. | Urválek Jan | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:01 | + 8:32 |
16. | Tachovský Jáchym | ZBM0502 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:09 | + 8:40 |
17. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:22 | + 8:53 |
18. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:24 | + 8:55 |
19. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:02 | + 9:33 |
20. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:36 | + 10:07 |
21. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:51 | + 10:22 |
22. | Nádeníčková Anna | ABM1066 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 31:20 | + 10:51 |
23. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 32:34 | + 12:05 |
24. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 33:05 | + 12:36 |
25. | Marek Vojta | ZBM0410 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:30 | + 13:01 |
26. | Nečasová Pavlína | NER | C | 34:02 | + 13:33 | |
27. | Střelická Alena | NER | C | 34:06 | + 13:37 | |
28. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:26 | + 15:57 |
29. | Králová Alžběta | NER | C | 36:44 | + 16:15 | |
30. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:04 | + 17:35 |
31. | Jágrová Aneta | SBK0951 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 40:56 | + 20:27 |
32. | Rajnošek Sami | ZBM1301 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:47 | + 28:18 |
33. | Vlach Jindřich | NER | C | 48:50 | + 28:21 | |
34. | Finstrlová Kritýna | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:52 | + 30:23 |
35. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:57 | + 30:28 |
36. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:05 | + 30:36 |
37. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:18 | + 30:49 |
38. | Lontatidze Anika | NER | C | 51:42 | + 31:13 | |
39. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:45 | + 31:16 |
40. | Coufalová Thea | XCO1000 | C | 52:18 | + 31:49 | |
40. | Coufalová Rea | XCO0900 | C | 52:18 | + 31:49 | |
42. | Milánová Viktorka | NER | C | 56:53 | + 36:24 | |
43. | Eliášová Marta | YBM0850 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 57:30 | + 37:01 |
44. | Vořechovská Hana | YBM1100 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 57:31 | + 37:02 |
45. | Vořechovský Martin | YBM0800 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 57:33 | + 37:04 |
46. | Eliáš Václav | YBM1000 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 58:11 | + 37:42 |
47. | Srb Pavel | NER | C | 58:50 | + 38:21 | |
48. | Musilová Anna | 1DC0950 | C | 65:12 | + 44:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Střelická Jana | NER | C | 20:09 | ||
2. | Ševčík Robert | TBM7010 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:58 | + 2:49 |
3. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 24:01 | + 3:52 |
4. | Kur Jiří | NER | C | 24:27 | + 4:18 | |
5. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 24:51 | + 4:42 |
6. | Navrátilová Tereza | NER | C | 25:48 | + 5:39 | |
7. | Staněk Mojmír | UBM6701 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 30:07 | + 9:58 |
8. | Kříž Pavel | PZR | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 30:25 | + 10:16 |
9. | Kavan Luboš | SKM6301 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 31:18 | + 11:09 |
10. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:23 | + 11:14 |
11. | Špringl Lumír | YBM6800 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 31:25 | + 11:16 |
12. | Valdhans Jan | NER | C | 32:49 | + 12:40 | |
13. | Valdhans Jakub | NER | C | 33:51 | + 13:42 | |
14. | Kellnerová Dominika | NER | C | 34:32 | + 14:23 | |
15. | Šimek Petr | NER | C | 35:36 | + 15:27 | |
16. | Robotková Lenka | PBM5451 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 35:39 | + 15:30 |
17. | Ploučková Vilma | NER | C | 36:28 | + 16:19 | |
18. | Nováková Lucie | TBM7357 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:21 | + 18:12 |
19. | Valdhansová Jana | NER | C | 38:27 | + 18:18 | |
20. | Macku Jaromír | NER | C | 39:12 | + 19:03 | |
21. | Šeda Viktor | ABM7601 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 40:13 | + 20:04 |
22. | Rudová Hana | UBM7252 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 40:50 | + 20:41 |
23. | Ruda Miroslav | UBM7106 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 41:07 | + 20:58 |
24. | Dosedla Pavel | NER | C | 43:23 | + 23:14 | |
25. | Pinterová Kateřina | VBM6651 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:26 | + 23:17 |
26. | Obdržálek Milan | NER | C | 45:03 | + 24:54 | |
26. | Obdržálková Radmila | NER | C | 45:03 | + 24:54 | |
28. | Otrusina David | ABM8201 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 47:17 | + 27:08 |
29. | Kleinová Jana | NER | C | 48:12 | + 28:03 | |
30. | Otrusinová Olga | ABM8651 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 48:31 | + 28:22 |
31. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 55:12 | + 35:03 |
32. | Lošák Pavel | NER | C | 55:25 | + 35:16 | |
33. | Staňková Martina | UBM6751 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 57:13 | + 37:04 |
34. | Staňková Jana | UBM9451 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 57:16 | + 37:07 |
35. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:51 | + 45:42 |
36. | Auermullerová Lenka | NER | C | 69:04 | + 48:55 | |
Pulec Matěj | VBM0001 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |