Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2017-03, Kategorie: Ženy

3746     D21A                  11.03.2017 RVP = 8806  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  67:22  8977  9735
  2 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  68:30  8832  9057
  3 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  70:14  8610  3591
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  70:26  8584  8509
  5 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  72:04  8375  8283
  6 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  72:05  8373  7408
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  72:45  8287  7805
  8 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  73:02  8251  2557
  9 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  73:17  8219  7292
 10 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  73:51  8146  8448
 11 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  78:17  7578  5087
 12 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  79:55  7369   633
 13 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  85:52  6606  4529
 14 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  86:16  6555  7017
 15 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  86:19  6548  1048
 16 Szeliga Malgorzata             DOB9399  87:15  6429  6908
 17 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  88:13  6305  6907
 18 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  88:45  6236  2020
 19 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  90:07  6061  6751
 20 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  91:13  5920  5722
 21 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  92:38  5738  6603
 22 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  92:53  5706  6160
 23 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  94:27  5506  4943
 24 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  94:32  5495  6617
 25 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  95:08  5418  5568
 26 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  95:41  5348  6074
 27 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  99:12  4897     0
 28 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 104:19  4241  5614
 29 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099 107:34  3824  2718
 30 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450 119:26  2303     0
 31 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 122:01  1972  2881
#
3746     D21B                  11.03.2017 RVP = 7425  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  57:54  7905  7462
  2 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  62:13  7387  7174
  3 Rydlová Adéla                  TJN0151  65:35  6983  1001
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  66:04  6925  7010
  5 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  68:06  6681  3426
  6 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  68:16  6661  3687
  7 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  68:34  6625  7072
  8 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  69:09  6555  1813
  9 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  69:31  6511  5820
 10 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  71:36  6261  4803
 11 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  71:49  6235  5667
 12 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  72:17  6180  6623
 13 Huková Petra                   TJP7350  72:58  6098     0
 14 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  74:29  5916  5297
 15 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  75:20  5814   404
 16 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  75:38  5778  3113
 17 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  75:39  5776  5463
 18 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  75:40  5774  4657
 19 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  76:23  5688  5095
 20 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  76:38  5658  5001
 21 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  77:53  5508  8407
 22 Fólová Martina                 SMR8850  77:54  5506   489
 23 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  77:59  5496  6855
 24 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  78:05  5484   511
 25 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  78:56  5382  1951
 26 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  80:33  5188  3337
 27 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  82:32  4950  5266
 28 Nejezchlebová Barbora          TUR9755  82:48  4918     0
 29 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  82:59  4896  3908
 30 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  83:10  4874  1968
 31 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  83:12  4870  5171
 32 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  83:44  4806  5064
 33 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  84:32  4710  4525
 34 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  85:41  4572  4898
 35 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  85:50  4554  1264
 36 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  89:04  4166  1634
 37 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  89:13  4148  2773
 38 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  89:26  4122     0
 39 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  89:47  4080  4663
 40 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  90:12  4030  4377
 41 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  90:43  3968  3756
 42 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  91:01  3932  2173
 43 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  91:05  3924  2332
 44 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  96:46  3243     0
 45 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  99:43  2889  3505
 46 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 110:12  1631  3933
 47 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953 112:12  1391     0
 48 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352 117:56   704     0
 49 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050 127:41     0    97
#
3746     D21C                  11.03.2017 RVP = 5019  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bejvlová Karolína              PGP0256  45:32  5122   677
  2 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  46:56  4971   705
  3 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  47:00  4964     0
  4 Kodytková Denisa               SHK0252  49:36  4683     0
  5 Jahn-Odvody Dana               LPU8355  49:42  4672     0
  6 Držková Berenika               LPU0151  49:50  4658     0
  7 Raková Petra                   SHK0251  51:00  4532     0
  8 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  53:14  4291     0
  9 Linková Lucie                  TJN0257  55:13  4077     0
 10 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  57:52  3791  2673
 11 Podrábská Marie                VLI0251  58:27  3728     0
 12 Brabencová Alena               SOB7150  58:43  3699     0
 13 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  58:50  3686  4381
 14 Lásková Šárka                  VLI8553  59:15  3641     0
 15 Pavlová Martina                LTP0151  59:27  3620   735
 16 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  59:46  3586  1580
 17 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  59:49  3580  8604
 18 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  60:02  3557     0
 19 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  60:59  3454  1294
 20 Bartoňová Radka                PGP8751  61:20  3416  1602
 21 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  61:34  3391  1451
 22 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  62:10  3326  5205
 23 Horáková Barbora               VSP0150  63:02  3233     0
 24 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  63:32  3179     0
 25 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  63:42  3161  4209
 26 Dvořáková Anna                 JIL0154  64:02  3125   166
 27 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  66:11  2893     0
 28 Davidová Anežka                JIL9752  67:47  2720  1137
 29 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  67:57  2702   385
 30 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  68:06  2686     0
 31 Folprechtová Kateřinka         VSP7460  68:39  2626     0
 32 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  69:12  2567  1324
 33 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  70:54  2384  1106
 34 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  72:07  2252  2068
 35 Beranová Eva                   VSP0254  72:33  2205     0
 36 Smetanová Alžběta              CHA9450  74:47  1964   304
 37 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  75:35  1878     0
 38 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  77:26  1678   224
 39 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  78:37  1550  1918
 40 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  79:36  1444  1415
 41 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  81:27  1245    11
 42 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  81:33  1234  2696
 43 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  82:59  1079   395
 44 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  84:04   962     0
 45 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  89:27   381   116
 46 Navrátilová Anna               SHK0253  90:14   296     0
 47 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  90:34   260     0
 48 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  94:17     0  2545
 49 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  94:19     0   522
 50 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161  98:42     0     0
 51 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061 101:08     0     0
 52 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651 102:06     0   303
 53 Koucká Barbora                 EKP0050 104:01     0     0
 54 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 111:43     0     0
 55 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 114:21     0     0
 56 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254 119:16     0    20
 57 Bednaříková Adéla              VLI0059   DISK     0     0
 58 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158   DISK     0     0
 59 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051   DISK     0     0
#
3747     D21                   11.03.2017 RVP = 6503  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  18:50  6686  8587
  2 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  19:36  6428   941
  3 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  19:42  6395  8194
  4 Březinová Marie                SSU9191  21:37  5752  3403
  5 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  22:44  5377  5325
  6 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  23:26  5142  7006
  7 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  26:00  4281     0
  8 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  26:03  4264  2909
  9 Pelcová Tereza                 MAS9853  31:12  2536     0
#
3748     D21                   12.03.2017 RVP = 6062  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  59:04  6215  7215
  2 Hasmanová Lenka                VPM7551  61:21  5986  1717
  3 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  61:21  5986  8194
  4 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  63:26  5778  3955
  5 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  67:17  5392  7006
  6 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  75:58  4524  3941
  7 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  81:56  3927  3847
  8 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  89:01  3218  2909
  9 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  89:13  3198   973
 10 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  90:06  3109   757
 11 Pelcová Tereza                 MAS9853  91:51  2934     0
 12 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651    DNS     0     0
#
3749     D21E                  17.03.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  45:01     0     0
  2 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  47:20     0     0
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  52:07     0     0
  4 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  52:15     0     0
#
3749     D21A                  17.03.2017 RVP = 7491  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  43:51  7931  8989
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  47:13  7390  8291
  3 Cych Weronika                  PHK9696  48:41  7154  3015
  4 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  50:59  6784  7447
  5 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  51:36  6685  6226
  6 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  52:45  6500  3579
  7 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  59:15  5454  6504
  8 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  59:18  5446   554
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  60:49  5202  6160
 10 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  65:21  4473  5659
 11 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  70:29  3648     0
#
3750     D21E                  19.03.2017 RVP = 9410  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  69:12  9447  9735
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  69:28  9317 10000
  3 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  69:45  9185  8989
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  71:08  8910  9247
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  71:17  8798  9013
  6 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  72:00  8615  8103
  7 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  74:40  8184  8548
  8 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  75:06  8043  8082
  9 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  75:21  7925  9057
 10 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  78:03  7506  6747
 11 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  78:08  7413  7017
 12 Seeger Isabel                  JPV9877  81:32  6921     0
 13 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  81:50  6808  2364
 14 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  83:56  6483  8291
 15 Seeger Mareike                 JPV9888  86:28  6113     0
 16 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250 109:53  3346  2354
 17 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451   DISK     0  3591
 18 Procházková Marie              KAM9554   DISK     0  9068
#
3750     D21A                  19.03.2017 RVP = 8786  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  60:17  8963  9287
  2 Cych Weronika                  PHK9696  62:02  8713  3015
  3 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  62:15  8682  7921
  4 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  63:01  8573  7292
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  63:04  8566  8194
  6 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  63:05  8563  5817
  7 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  63:55  8444  8386
  8 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  64:01  8430  9210
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  65:19  8244  8448
 10 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  65:54  8161  6603
 11 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  67:11  7978  6966
 12 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  67:28  7937  5165
 13 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  67:51  7883  8600
 14 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  68:57  7725  7735
 15 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  69:17  7678  7767
 16 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  72:15  7254  7215
 17 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  73:00  7147  2557
 18 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  73:50  7028  7402
 19 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  74:39  6911  7186
 20 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  75:42  6761  6504
 21 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  75:53  6735  6907
 22 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  76:13  6688  6787
 23 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  79:35  6207  6391
 24 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  80:46  6038     0
 25 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  80:57  6012  5451
 26 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  81:09  5983  6074
 27 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  82:20  5814  6617
 28 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  83:43  5617  6581
 29 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  85:28  5367  6160
 30 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  97:24  3662  1137
 31 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753   DISK     0  7447
 32 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972   DISK     0  5782
 33 Mądra Paulina                  CHC9854   DISK     0   471
#
3750     D21B                  19.03.2017 RVP = 7242  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Głowacz Julia                  STE0050  52:11  7438     0
  2 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  54:13  7164  7970
  3 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  54:31  7123  7513
  4 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  54:39  7105  4018
  5 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  55:49  6948  3579
  6 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  56:32  6851  6777
  7 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  57:45  6687   554
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  58:01  6651  2605
  9 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  58:14  6622  6946
 10 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  58:32  6581  6623
 11 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  59:08  6500  2084
 12 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  60:08  6365  3617
 13 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  61:16  6212  5876
 14 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  61:38  6162  7003
 15 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  61:56  6122   696
 16 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  62:12  6086  5463
 17 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  62:43  6016  5001
 18 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  63:55  5854   703
 19 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  64:24  5789  2173
 20 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  65:31  5638  5772
 21 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  67:25  5382  5171
 22 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  67:39  5350  5403
 23 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  67:42  5343  5428
 24 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  68:22  5253  2773
 25 Procházková Monika             BSO9150  70:11  5008   908
 26 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  71:38  4812  5659
 27 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  71:43  4801  3846
 28 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  73:28  4565  3118
 29 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  74:13  4464  3933
 30 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  74:13  4464  4209
 31 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  80:22  3633  4854
 32 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  81:21  3501  2332
 33 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851   DISK     0  3712
#
3750     D21C                  19.03.2017 RVP = 5794  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              UOL9950  36:34  5937  1038
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  37:27  5800   515
  3 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  38:27  5645   506
  4 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  38:51  5584     0
  5 Kochová Anna                   SJC0153  39:03  5553   494
  6 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  39:57  5414  8154
  7 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  40:57  5259   851
  8 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  41:40  5148  1254
  9 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  41:46  5133  2644
 10 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  42:27  5027  1796
 11 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  42:34  5009   498
 12 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  43:08  4922  1009
 13 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  43:30  4865     0
 14 Kalenská Dominika              STH9958  43:39  4842  1110
 15 Vandasová Adéla                PHK0255  43:59  4790     0
 16 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  44:25  4723     0
 17 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  44:26  4721     0
 18 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  44:35  4698   434
 19 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  44:40  4685   401
 20 Holečková Petra                SHK0250  44:40  4685     0
 21 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  44:40  4685  2532
 22 Rydlová Adéla                  TJN0151  44:55  4646  1001
 23 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  44:59  4636     0
 24 Bejvlová Karolína              PGP0256  45:16  4592   677
 25 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  45:22  4576   875
 26 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  45:47  4512     0
 27 Vejražková Róza                SJC0151  45:50  4504   139
 28 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  46:09  4455   445
 29 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  46:14  4443  3687
 30 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  46:19  4430  1813
 31 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  46:27  4409   692
 32 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  46:34  4391   377
 33 Mianowska Julia                STE0151  46:42  4370     0
 34 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  46:53  4342   307
 35 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  46:55  4337   397
 36 Šmelíková Dorota               LCE0260  47:00  4324     0
 37 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  47:05  4311   511
 38 Čechová Klára                  AOP9951  47:16  4283   743
 39 Nedomlelová Lucie              TJN0256  47:32  4242     0
 40 Tokárová Regina                VPM0151  47:36  4231     0
 41 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  47:41  4218  1048
 42 Černá Kateřina                 VPM0250  47:42  4216     0
 43 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  47:42  4216     0
 44 Marková Ema                    STE0252  47:58  4175     0
 45 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  48:01  4167     0
 46 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  48:07  4151     0
 47 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  48:19  4121  2399
 48 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  48:30  4092   260
 49 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  48:33  4084  2020
 50 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  48:34  4082   378
 51 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  48:58  4020  3936
 52 Borovičková Valerie            LPU0054  50:30  3783     0
 53 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  50:53  3724  1697
 54 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  50:54  3721  1059
 55 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  51:21  3652  1295
 56 Kodytková Denisa               SHK0252  51:26  3639     0
 57 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  51:37  3611   609
 58 Klacková Štěpánka              SJC0253  52:21  3497     0
 59 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  52:31  3471  5701
 60 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  52:57  3404   461
 61 Starková Terezie               CHT0251  53:04  3386     0
 62 Polanská Nelly                 PZR0152  53:22  3340     0
 63 Kovářová Jana                  CET0251  54:16  3201   506
 64 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  54:30  3165  1270
 65 Linková Lucie                  TJN0257  54:52  3108     0
 66 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  55:22  3031   182
 67 Janků Anna                     SJC0252  55:35  2997     0
 68 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  55:47  2967  5205
 69 Škáchová Magdalena             KAM0151  56:00  2933   281
 70 Němečková Hana                 VSP9051  56:00  2933     0
 71 Kejmarová Jana                 STH0152  56:24  2871     0
 72 Bednaříková Sára               LCE0252  56:38  2835     0
 73 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  56:50  2804  2718
 74 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  57:13  2745  1492
 75 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  57:21  2724  3491
 76 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  57:41  2673     0
 77 Nádeníčková Pavla              NEK0150  58:38  2526     0
 78 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  58:52  2490     0
 79 Jeřábková Nina                 BOR0151  59:25  2405     0
 80 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  59:30  2392   298
 81 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  59:32  2387  2527
 82 Doubková Emma                  PGP0154  59:41  2364     0
 83 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  60:12  2284  3120
 84 Pachelová Anna                 ZAM0053  60:58  2165     0
 85 Greschnerová Tereza            ASU0299  61:07  2142     0
 86 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  61:14  2124  5371
 87 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  61:29  2086  3138
 88 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  61:34  2073   375
 89 Procházková Tereza             ZAM0054  62:54  1867     0
 90 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  63:06  1836  4377
 91 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  63:16  1810  1451
 92 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  63:40  1748  2247
 93 Šritrová Lenka                 TUR0250  63:42  1743     0
 94 Brabencová Alena               SOB7150  64:40  1594     0
 95 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051  68:02  1073    87
 96 Pišová Barbora                 LCE0251  68:49   952     0
 97 Dočkalová Klára                SJI0250  68:52   944     0
 98 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  69:27   854  1809
 99 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  69:42   816     0
100 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  71:02   610  1603
101 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  74:30    74  2364
102 Randáková Alžběta              VRL0252  77:26     0     0
103 Rochlová Kateřina              SRK8751  78:50     0   391
104 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna         PGP0255  80:04     0     0
105 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  83:23     0  4539
106 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  87:54     0     0
107 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  89:17     0   487
108 Horká Anežka                   SHK0152  89:57     0     0
109 Nagyová Kateřina               TJN0452   DISK     0     0
110 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151   DISK     0  2719
#
3751     D21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 6618  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  56:32  7822  8967
  2 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  71:43  6367  7374
  3 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  79:02  5666  2311
  4 Jančová Jana                   KAM9450  79:26  5628  3920
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  81:48  5401  5258
  6 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  82:38  5322  5659
  7 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  85:30  5047  4786
  8 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  85:50  5015  5834
  9 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  96:11  4024  1348
 10 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  98:36  3792  4740
 11 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851 103:30  3323     0
 12 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888 115:39  2159     0
#
3752     D21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 6822  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  33:22  7256  8076
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  36:46  6605  7346
  3 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  36:46  6605  7186
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  38:46  6222  5751
  5 Krejčíková Barbora             TZL8551  43:16  5361     0
  6 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  44:34  5112  5751
  7 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  48:02  4448  1492
  8 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  51:50  3721  4262
  9 Řezaninová Iva                 ZVS9250  51:59  3692   306
 10 Kůstková Daniela               VIC9898  53:16  3446     0
 11 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  68:07   603     0
#
3753     D21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 8602  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  33:04  8689  9057
  2 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  33:23  8608  7735
  3 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  33:46  8509  8600
  4 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  33:50  8492  2364
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  35:11  8144  9013
  6 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  36:42  7753  7174
  7 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  37:31  7543  3579
  8 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  38:36  7264  6777
  9 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955  38:49  7208   445
 10 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  38:59  7166  7504
 11 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  39:37  7002  5463
 12 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  40:17  6831  6676
 13 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  40:42  6724  5297
 14 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  41:48  6440  6074
 15 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  41:49  6436  3617
 16 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  42:54  6157  3846
 17 Procházková Monika             BSO9150  43:39  5964   908
 18 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  43:41  5955  5428
 19 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  44:39  5706  1697
 20 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  44:43  5689  3523
 21 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  45:47  5415  3884
 22 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  46:33  5217  4209
 23 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  46:35  5209   863
 24 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  46:46  5161   853
 25 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  47:18  5024  3491
 26 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  47:30  4973     0
 27 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  48:32  4706  2527
 28 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  48:36  4689  4381
 29 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  49:23  4488  3608
 30 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  52:36  3659  2173
 31 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  53:36  3402  4898
 32 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  55:03  3028  2332
 33 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  55:25  2934  1809
 34 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  58:09  2230  8604
 35 Smoradová Barbora              SHK9050  67:09     0  3914
 36 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751   DISK     0  5876
 37 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  3933
#
3753     D21D                  25.03.2017 RVP = 2668  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  43:54  2739  2012
  2 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  44:38  2695  1603
  3 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  46:45  2570  1841
  4 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  46:52  2563  5205
  5 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051  52:30  2230   882
  6 Davidová Anežka                JIL9752  55:45  2038  1137
  7 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  59:21  1825  1918
  8 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  61:12  1715  2364
  9 Nymsová Marie                  TYN8651  64:28  1522   227
 10 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  68:07  1306     0
 11 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  80:07   596   157
 12 Kubečková Veronika             PHK9853  80:33   570   594
 13 Rochlová Kateřina              SRK8751  85:58   250   391
 14 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 106:13     0     0
 15 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155   DISK     0  7683
#
3754     D20C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Liberdová Jana                 TRI9852  45:26     0     0
  2 Svačinková Kateřina            VRB9899  48:38     0     0
  3 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  51:03     0     0
  4 Fišerová Klára                 BFM9851  62:24     0     0
#
3754     D21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 2326  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poláková Lenka                 SOP0151  33:45  2523     0
  2 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  36:34  2337  2783
  3 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  37:47  2257  1009
  4 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  40:11  2099  3014
  5 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  41:36  2006  1649
  6 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  49:01  1518     0
  7 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  54:39  1147  3175
  8 Bohunská Monika                KRN9151  55:18  1104    38
#
3755     D21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  22:30     0     0
  2 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  24:38     0     0
  3 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  24:43     0     0
  4 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  40:00     0     0
#
3756     D21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 7152  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  16:21  7505  8076
  2 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  16:54  7266  7186
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  17:15  7115  7402
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  17:16  7107  5751
  5 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  18:08  6732  4540
  6 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  18:30  6573  7346
  7 Barcíková Renáta               AOP6753  19:02  6342     0
  8 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  20:44  5605   609
  9 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  22:04  5027  1492
 10 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  22:28  4854  4262
 11 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  22:43  4746  4685
 12 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  24:02  4175  2144
 13 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  27:06  2846     0
#
3757     D21                   29.03.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              UOL9950  54:12     0     0
  2 Čechová Klára                  AOP9951  71:17     0     0
  3 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  85:20     0     0
#
3758     D21                   31.03.2017 RVP = 7316  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  58:50  7759  2557
  2 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  60:27  7570  8587
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  68:35  6620  6756
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  70:55  6347  7010
  5 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  73:26  6053  5087
  6 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  73:39  6028  5820
  7 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  77:09  5619  8407
  8 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  77:40  5558     0
  9 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751 106:44  2163  1095
 10 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451 109:52  1797  2855
#
    
Akce