Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV0851 | Vlašímská KarolínaVlašímská Karolína | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682698 | 50 CZK |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103247 | 50 CZK |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434815 | 50 CZK |
LPM0850 | Šitrová ŠtěpánkaŠitrová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2088717 | 50 CZK |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9091907 | 50 CZK |
KRL1055 | Blechová AdélaBlechová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 50 CZK | |
LPM0750 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2088719 | 50 CZK |
VPM0850 | Beránková HedvikaBeránková Hedvika | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887603 | 75 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200732 | 50 CZK |
41D0750 | Burgmair JulianeBurgmair Juliane | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 1231007 | 72 CZK | |
DCH0753 | Maierová Daniela VictoriaMaierová Daniela Victoria | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8039 | 50 CZK |
LPM0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082947 | 50 CZK |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202879 | 50 CZK |
SKV0651 | Vlašímská BáraVlašímská Bára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682089 | 50 CZK |
BSO0650 | Kohoutková KláraKohoutková Klára | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8684 | 50 CZK |
VEY0650 | Kadlecová TerezaKadlecová Tereza | YETTI Vejprty | C | 8656571 | 50 CZK |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416314 | 50 CZK |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9102084 | 50 CZK |
KRL0654 | Čadková MarcelaČadková Marcela | Kometa Kralovice | C | 50 CZK | |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232611 | 50 CZK |
KRL0754 | Kropáčová ZuzanaKropáčová Zuzana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 50 CZK | |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9102146 | 50 CZK |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416181 | 75 CZK |
8XC0099 | Mája ŠvamberkováMája Švamberková | NER- Neregistrovani | 72 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 682652 | 50 CZK |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 50 CZK |
41D0450 | Kraus KatharinaKraus Katharina | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 1692004 | 72 CZK | |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2111733 | 50 CZK |
ONO0550 | Ševčíková AnežkaŠevčíková Anežka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2103709 | 50 CZK |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2087704 | 50 CZK |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1400426 | 50 CZK |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656680 | 50 CZK |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | C | 301516 | 50 CZK |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1428926 | 50 CZK |
VPM0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 9101182 | 50 CZK |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2056284 | 50 CZK |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060388 | 50 CZK |
KRL0552 | Zmarzláková OlgaZmarzláková Olga | Kometa Kralovice | B | 232613 | 50 CZK |
VPM0455 | Mikešová JulieMikešová Julie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434836 | 75 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH0258 | Daňková DominikaDaňková Dominika | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2103785 | 70 CZK |
SKV0351 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7202893 | 70 CZK |
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | C | 301510 | 70 CZK |
MAS0352 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | OOB Aš | B | 4455 | 70 CZK |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2035733 | 70 CZK |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | A | 9412003 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41D0050 | Kraus SophieKraus Sophie | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 7042000 | 100 CZK | |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 70 CZK |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2056275 | 70 CZK |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 70 CZK |
KRL0052 | Mudrová LenkaMudrová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 70 CZK | |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 7210111 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7003039 | 70 CZK |
LPM9451 | Šilhavá LucieŠilhavá Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236985 | 70 CZK |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8656688 | 70 CZK |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656698 | 70 CZK |
41D9950 | Lehner MareiLehner Marei | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 9922222 | 100 CZK | |
MAS9853 | Pelcová TerezaPelcová Tereza | OOB Aš | C | 416189 | 70 CZK |
VPM9950 | Doležalová DorotkaDoležalová Dorotka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2075660 | 70 CZK |
SKV9752 | Kubínová VeronikaKubínová Veronika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7003008 | 70 CZK |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7140196 | 70 CZK |
KRL9954 | Škrlová KristýnaŠkrlová Kristýna | Kometa Kralovice | C | 70 CZK | |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8656622 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 70 CZK |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 70 CZK |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 70 CZK |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52182 | 70 CZK |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 70 CZK |
LPM7352 | Ledererová KamilaLedererová Kamila | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042546 | 70 CZK |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656656 | 70 CZK |
MLA7451 | Černá MonikaČerná Monika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 331203 | 70 CZK |
SKV7551 | Vlašímská TerezaVlašímská Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204502 | 70 CZK |
MLA6754 | Bínová KathrinBínová Kathrin | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416172 | 70 CZK |
LPM7852 | Bohuslavová JanaBohuslavová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7207664 | 70 CZK |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1420788 | 70 CZK |
JES7451 | Kotásková JanaKotásková Jana | OK Rakovník | C | 237528 | 70 CZK |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 70 CZK |
SKV7451 | Bredlerová GabrielaBredlerová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204509 | 70 CZK |
MLA8250 | Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 515060 | 70 CZK |
MLA7750 | Fišáková HanaFišáková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421917 | 70 CZK |
ONO8050 | Ječmenová VěraJečmenová Věra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301420 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM6352 | Kolovská IlonaKolovská Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301706 | 70 CZK |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 70 CZK |
LCV7151 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301525 | 70 CZK |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682085 | 70 CZK |
41D6500 | Weber PetraWeber Petra | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 1965923 | 100 CZK | |
41D6850 | Grifoni MilenaGrifoni Milena | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 8141268 | 100 CZK | |
MLA6551 | Tenglerová HelenaTenglerová Helena | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421930 | 70 CZK |
MLA6951 | Jelínková RadkaJelínková Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416176 | 70 CZK |
KSH7251 | Jirsová PavlaJirsová Pavla | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 232270 | 70 CZK |
MLA6657 | Macurová JanaMacurová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301485 | 70 CZK |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 70 CZK |
KRL6951 | Škrlová HanaŠkrlová Hana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 70 CZK | |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 100 CZK |
VPM5757 | Bouchalová ZdenaBouchalová Zdena | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 52378 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 70 CZK |
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2085653 | 70 CZK |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421925 | 70 CZK |
SKV5551 | Kubátová LenkaKubátová Lenka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237549 | 70 CZK |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 70 CZK |
LPM6150 | Janečková EvaJanečková Eva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 52371 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM4550 | Jedličková JindraJedličková Jindra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 01490 | 70 CZK |
NEK4950 | Horáková MagdalenaHoráková Magdalena | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 301414 | 70 CZK |
LPM4850 | Bohuslavová VěraBohuslavová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51480 | 70 CZK |
SKV5352 | Savičová IrenaSavičová Irena | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51136 | 70 CZK |
2RC5150 | Nyklová HelenaNyklová Helena | Dalovice | 301337 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS0801 | Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo | OOB Aš | C | 301728 | 50 CZK |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 50 CZK |
MAS0802 | Pjenčák AdamPjenčák Adam | OOB Aš | C | 2087659 | 50 CZK |
SKV0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7791777 | 50 CZK |
LPM0800 | Tříska LukášTříska Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082920 | 50 CZK |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 50 CZK |
KRL0803 | Blecha AdamBlecha Adam | Kometa Kralovice | C | 50 CZK | |
KRL0903 | Šebian SamuelŠebian Samuel | Kometa Kralovice | C | 50 CZK | |
KRL1003 | Bejvančický JanBejvančický Jan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 50 CZK | |
VPM0802 | Vodrážka ŠtěpánVodrážka Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2031365 | 50 CZK |
VPM0901 | Anděl RobinAnděl Robin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 08531 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8656617 | 50 CZK |
MAS0700 | Halík LiborHalík Libor | OOB Aš | C | 237548 | 50 CZK |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096262 | 50 CZK |
LPM0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103269 | 50 CZK |
KRL0701 | Biersak PetrBiersak Petr | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232960 | 50 CZK |
KRL0702 | Škrle MichaelŠkrle Michael | Kometa Kralovice | C | 207825 | 50 CZK |
KRL0703 | Bejvančický JosefBejvančický Josef | Kometa Kralovice | C | 50 CZK | |
MLA0700 | Janoch MikulášJanoch Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2085576 | 50 CZK |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301494 | 75 CZK |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201205 | 75 CZK |
VPM0601 | Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 7207338 | 75 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8631582 | 50 CZK |
41D0500 | Burgmair DavidBurgmair David | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 1832005 | 72 CZK | |
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421915 | 50 CZK |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421927 | 50 CZK |
KSH0501 | Šustr OndřejŠustr Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2080905 | 50 CZK |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082911 | 50 CZK |
LPM0401 | Bohuslav JosefBohuslav Josef | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082916 | 50 CZK |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 9005143 | 50 CZK |
SKV0502 | Košina TobiášKošina Tobiáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204501 | 50 CZK |
MLA0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421918 | 50 CZK |
VPM0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 232337 | 75 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41D0200 | Kraus KonstantinKraus Konstantin | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 1462002 | 100 CZK | |
LPM0300 | Weissar SamuelWeissar Samuel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082944 | 70 CZK |
MAS0302 | Vendelberger TomášVendelberger Tomáš | OOB Aš | B | 2026165 | 70 CZK |
MAS0201 | Křížek JosefKřížek Josef | OOB Aš | B | 2026164 | 70 CZK |
MAS0301 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301509 | 70 CZK |
MLA0300 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421923 | 70 CZK |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080906 | 70 CZK |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7204986 | 70 CZK |
BSO0203 | Lill PetrLill Petr | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8687 | 70 CZK |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656560 | 70 CZK |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2049567 | 70 CZK |
VPM0203 | Polívka VratislavPolívka Vratislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 303936 | 70 CZK |
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8627108 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH0113 | Svatek DanielSvatek Daniel | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2090868 | 70 CZK |
41D0100 | Lehner BenediktLehner Benedikt | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 2034074 | 100 CZK | |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 9102149 | 70 CZK |
JES0001 | Rosenbaum OndřejRosenbaum Ondřej | OK Rakovník | C | 237524 | 70 CZK |
VPM0102 | Hlinovský OndřejHlinovský Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035167 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41D9600 | Nürnberger JulianNürnberger Julian | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 7101596 | 100 CZK | |
41D9900 | Brandl LorenzBrandl Lorenz | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 1111099 | 100 CZK | |
41D9901 | Schwarck PhilippSchwarck Philipp | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 8119911 | 100 CZK | |
41D9902 | Wartner FelixWartner Felix | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 1212999 | 100 CZK | |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8137666 | 70 CZK |
MAS9600 | Frank JiříFrank Jiří | OOB Aš | C | 301505 | 70 CZK |
41D9500 | Janischowksy FabianJanischowksy Fabian | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 8625190 | 100 CZK | |
41D9601 | Lehner KorbinianLehner Korbinian | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 8112255 | 100 CZK | |
41D9700 | Janischowsky LukasJanischowsky Lukas | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 550297 | 100 CZK | |
41D9800 | Lehner QuirinLehner Quirin | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 1690505 | 100 CZK | |
NEK9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067347 | 70 CZK |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2045235 | 70 CZK |
BSO9401 | Knepr LukášKnepr Lukáš | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 236987 | 70 CZK |
MLA9306 | Macura JanMacura Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421921 | 70 CZK |
LPM9304 | Vištejn JiříVištejn Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 207839 | 70 CZK |
SKV8101 | Badura VáclavBadura Václav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7200904 | 70 CZK |
VPM8449 | Bouchal JiříBouchal Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995860 | 70 CZK |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9995599 | 70 CZK |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 8656689 | 70 CZK |
8XC8700 | Štěpán JanŠtěpán Jan | NER- Neregistrovani | rent | 163 CZK | |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656683 | 70 CZK |
8XC7699 | Škop MichalŠkop Michal | NER- Neregistrovani | rent | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 70 CZK |
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201768 | 70 CZK |
VPM8201 | Rauch StanislavRauch Stanislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887624 | 70 CZK |
LPM7603 | Kožíšek PetrKožíšek Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082946 | 70 CZK |
KAD7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 7207367 | 70 CZK |
ONO7502 | Holík JaromírHolík Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087685 | 70 CZK |
KSH7601 | Fiala MichalFiala Michal | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416182 | 70 CZK |
MAS7800 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301726 | 70 CZK |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 70 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 70 CZK |
MAS7501 | Pjenčák RomanPjenčák Roman | OOB Aš | C | 2087640 | 70 CZK |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204490 | 70 CZK |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7464855 | 70 CZK |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096214 | 70 CZK |
MLA7600 | Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421926 | 70 CZK |
VPM7200 | Kovář VladimírKovář Vladimír | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7200583 | 70 CZK |
LPM7206 | Bohuslav VáclavBohuslav Václav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7203340 | 70 CZK |
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 70 CZK |
VPM6902 | Hašek OndřejHašek Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060400 | 70 CZK |
MLA8000 | Placek PetrPlacek Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 07879 | 70 CZK |
KRL7201 | Fišar MiroslavFišar Miroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416319 | 70 CZK |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 70 CZK |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 7208235 | 70 CZK |
KRL7301 | Bodurka JaroslavBodurka Jaroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 100 CZK | |
VPM7202 | Beránek JanBeránek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301709 | 70 CZK |
ONO6701 | Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52181 | 70 CZK |
MAS7201 | Černý MarcelČerný Marcel | OOB Aš | C | 2026167 | 70 CZK |
41D1700 | Casanova ValerioCasanova Valerio | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 8170466 | 100 CZK | |
LPM7020 | Weissar PetrWeissar Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082913 | 70 CZK |
MLA6708 | Bína PavelBína Pavel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232231 | 70 CZK |
NEK7000 | Nádeníček JosefNádeníček Josef | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 232230 | 70 CZK |
KSH7001 | Šustr PavelŠustr Pavel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8675 | 70 CZK |
BSO7100 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301421 | 70 CZK |
BSO7003 | Solomko VladimírSolomko Vladimír | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7894 | 70 CZK |
SKV6401 | Štěrba JiříŠtěrba Jiří | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331490 | 70 CZK |
58C6702 | Kopp PetrKopp Petr | Loko Liberec | 1403411 | 100 CZK | |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 70 CZK |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416184 | 100 CZK |
VPM6903 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887628 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 70 CZK |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 70 CZK |
SKV6002 | Hnyk MichalHnyk Michal | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2075610 | 70 CZK |
DCH6101 | Vlach MiroslavVlach Miroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2106737 | 70 CZK |
DCH6002 | Čech PetrČech Petr | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 681885 | 70 CZK |
KSH5901 | Janošík LubomírJanošík Lubomír | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080909 | 70 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 9101679 | 70 CZK |
MLA5903 | Macura JaroslavMacura Jaroslav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301486 | 70 CZK |
VPM5009 | Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 253118 | 70 CZK |
VEY5600 | Kadlec LuděkKadlec Luděk | YETTI Vejprty | C | 207806 | 70 CZK |
PZR6106 | Skryja BořivojSkryja Bořivoj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232492 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 70 CZK |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 70 CZK |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 70 CZK |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421916 | 70 CZK |
JES4601 | Otta PavelOtta Pavel | OK Rakovník | C | 301666 | 70 CZK |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 70 CZK |
SKV5203 | Kubát JaroslavKubát Jaroslav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51137 | 70 CZK |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301718 | 70 CZK |
LPM4201 | Bohuslav VáclavBohuslav Václav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51479 | 70 CZK |
VPM4702 | Nykles VladimírNykles Vladimír | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 442856 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM1102 | Čepička AntonínČepička Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7210116 | 50 CZK |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 50 CZK |
MLA1101 | Klier ŠimonKlier Šimon | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7884 | 50 CZK |
MAS1000 | Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém | OOB Aš | C | 301515 | 50 CZK |
SKV1251 | Anna VlašímskáAnna Vlašímská | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 50 CZK | |
VPM1000 | Beránek ŠimonBeránek Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 09129 | 50 CZK |
NEK1350 | Pávková AnnaPávková Anna | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 50 CZK | |
LPM1101 | Bursa ÁronBursa Áron | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 50 CZK | |
VPM8750 | Václavíková MonikaVáclavíková Monika | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1409873 | 50 CZK |
MLA1200 | Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416174 | 50 CZK |
VPM1001 | Chramosta PetrChramosta Petr | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2103737 | 50 CZK |
VPM1155 | Andělová ViktorieAndělová Viktorie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | rent | 70 CZK |
LPM1250 | Schrage Anna WalravinaSchrage Anna Walravina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51577 | 50 CZK |
LPM1000 | Parula EgonParula Egon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2113095 | 50 CZK |
VPM1199 | Křižanovský MatějKřižanovský Matěj | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 416311 | 50 CZK | |
VPM1399 | Rauch TobiášRauch Tobiáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 9999999 | 50 CZK | |
8XC | Fíďa ŠvamberkFíďa Švamberk | NER- Neregistrovani | 50 CZK | ||
8XC0098 | Jéňa ŠvamberkJéňa Švamberk | NER- Neregistrovani | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102673 | 50 CZK |
LPM0900 | Bohuslav FandaBohuslav Fanda | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8285 | 50 CZK |
LPM1001 | Šitra ŠimonŠitra Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2090869 | 50 CZK |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 50 CZK |
KRL0954 | Čadková MichaelaČadková Michaela | Kometa Kralovice | C | 50 CZK | |
LPM0952 | Dvořáková TerezaDvořáková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2102687 | 50 CZK |
MLA1151 | Fišáková LeonaFišáková Leona | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2082925 | 50 CZK |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202883 | 50 CZK |
VPM0808 | Mikeš ŠimonMikeš Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 50 CZK | |
VPM1051 | Beránková JulieBeránková Julie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 50 CZK |
LCV0250 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 438631 | 50 CZK |
LCV9401 | Kraus JindřichKraus Jindřich | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 253146 | 50 CZK | |
LPM0500 | Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301717 | 50 CZK |
ONO7600 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102676 | 50 CZK |
ONO7752 | Dondová KateřinaDondová Kateřina | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102677 | 50 CZK |
41D7450 | Burgmair AnnetteBurgmair Annette | (GER) OLG Regensburg | 1081074 | 50 CZK | |
MLA8051 | Klierová SimonaKlierová Simona | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 50 CZK | |
ONO0302 | Barda TomášBarda Tomáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301497 | 50 CZK |
MLA0500 | Milota JanMilota Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232234 | 50 CZK |
NEK1100 | Fecko RichardFecko Richard | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 232229 | 50 CZK |
NEK7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067346 | 50 CZK |
NEK7800 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | Nejdek Orienteering | 50 CZK | ||
MLA8050 | Pivcová ŽanetaPivcová Žaneta | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416178 | 50 CZK |
VPM7800 | Sobota PetrSobota Petr | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 01466 | 50 CZK | |
KRL0658 | Králová LucieKrálová Lucie | Kometa Kralovice | C | 50 CZK | |
KRL9505 | Žákovec JanŽákovec Jan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 50 CZK | |
LPM7050 | Valešová IrenaValešová Irena | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 50 CZK | |
LPM6000 | Valeš MilanValeš Milan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 50 CZK | |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7209469 | 50 CZK |