for class: D12C
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8226380 | 50 CZK |
VIC0952 | Kubíčková LucieKubíčková Lucie | OB Vizovice | B | 425438 | 50 CZK |
JPV0950 | Gottwaldová AnnaGottwaldová Anna | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52746 | 50 CZK |
SBR1050 | Holá VeronikaHolá Veronika | SKOB Bruntál | C | 52493 | 50 CZK |
TBM1052 | Eliášová ViktorieEliášová Viktorie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8088388 | 50 CZK |
VIC0951 | Vlčková MarkétaVlčková Markéta | OB Vizovice | B | 8482070 | 50 CZK |
AOP0950 | Borunská AlžbětaBorunská Alžběta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648592 | 50 CZK |
TRI0953 | Cymorková JulieCymorková Julie | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8004343 | 50 CZK |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 50 CZK |
RBK1051 | Jágrová ZuzanaJágrová Zuzana | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8013953 | 50 CZK |
BFM0955 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102865 | 50 CZK |
TBM0953 | Mudráková NatálieMudráková Natálie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8149878 | 50 CZK |
BFM0952 | Máchová BarboraMáchová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 50 CZK |
JPV0999 | Soldánová PavlínaSoldánová Pavlína | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49873 | 50 CZK |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209279 | 50 CZK |
PLU1051 | Luterová LauraLuterová Laura | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2044897 | 50 CZK |
SIT0951 | Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza | OK SILESIA | B | 8003651 | 50 CZK |
TZL0955 | Mašláňová EmaMašláňová Ema | SKOB Zlín | B | 8150409 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0951 | Finstrlová DenisaFinstrlová Denisa | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061853 | 50 CZK |
ZBM1057 | Janíková KláraJaníková Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2039072 | 50 CZK |
TZL0952 | Novosadová KláraNovosadová Klára | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680336 | 50 CZK |
LCE1051 | Slámová JulieSlámová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2116500 | 50 CZK |
TZL0957 | Héčová KristýnaHéčová Kristýna | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134311 | 50 CZK |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680326 | 50 CZK |
OOP0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 100 CZK |
KON0979 | Zapletalová AnnaZapletalová Anna | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 100 CZK |
UOL0951 | Paulíčková AdelaPaulíčková Adela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2118494 | 100 CZK |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 8013869 | 50 CZK |
ZLH1050 | Vojčáková AnastázieVojčáková Anastázie | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 100 CZK |