Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 120 Kč | |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 120 Kč | |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | B | 120 Kč | |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | A | 120 Kč | |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | A | 120 Kč | |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 8109377 | 120 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 120 Kč | |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 120 Kč | |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 120 Kč | |
PGP0455 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SK Praga | A | 120 Kč | |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659385 | 120 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 120 Kč | |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 120 Kč | |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 120 Kč | |
JJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | Team Jizerky | B | 8662740 | 120 Kč |
TBM0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 120 Kč | |
TBM0055 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 120 Kč | |
TBM9437 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 120 Kč | |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 120 Kč | |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 120 Kč | |
TBM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 120 Kč | |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 120 Kč | |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | A | 120 Kč | |
DOK0156 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | OK Doksy | C | 120 Kč | |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | C | 120 Kč | |
PGP0557 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | SK Praga | A | 120 Kč | |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7205012 | 120 Kč |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8226331 | 120 Kč |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 120 Kč | |
CHA9850 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OK Chrastava | C | 8659402 | 120 Kč |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8663148 | 120 Kč |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8430131 | 120 Kč |
DOK0052 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OK Doksy | C | 120 Kč | |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | C | 120 Kč | |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | C | 120 Kč | |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 120 Kč | |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 120 Kč | |
TBM0005 | Goldschmidt TobiášGoldschmidt Tobiáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 120 Kč | |
BOR9750 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 120 Kč | |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660383 | 120 Kč |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 120 Kč | |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 120 Kč | |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | R | 8404001 | 120 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 8100500 | 120 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | R | 8100401 | 120 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 120 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 120 Kč | |
TJN9902 | Šklíba DavidŠklíba David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8044639 | 120 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 120 Kč | |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 120 Kč | |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 120 Kč | |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 120 Kč | |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8680399 | 120 Kč |
TJN0656 | Savruková AdélaSavruková Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8670806 | 120 Kč |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 2095950 | 120 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 120 Kč | |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014498 | 120 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 120 Kč | |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 120 Kč | |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 120 Kč | |
ZTC0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | R | 120 Kč | |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 120 Kč | |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049549 | 120 Kč |
VSP0450 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | USK Praha | A | 120 Kč | |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 120 Kč | |
TBM0667 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 120 Kč | |
SHK0463 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 120 Kč | |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 120 Kč | |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 120 Kč | |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | A | 120 Kč | |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 120 Kč | |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 120 Kč | |
VSP0554 | Tulachová AnnaTulachová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8013965 | 120 Kč |
JJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | Team Jizerky | A | 8659408 | 120 Kč |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035716 | 120 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 120 Kč | |
TUR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8667503 | 120 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | E | 8170805 | 120 Kč |
TBM0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 120 Kč | |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 120 Kč | |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 120 Kč | |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | R | 120 Kč | |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | C | 120 Kč | |
0060001 | Uzlová AdélaUzlová Adéla | 006 - Mlýnské Struhadlo | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 120 Kč | |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 120 Kč | |
LCE0256 | Končáková AlžbětaKončáková Alžběta | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 120 Kč | |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 120 Kč | |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 120 Kč | |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 120 Kč | |
LCE0260 | Šmelíková DorotaŠmelíková Dorota | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 120 Kč | ||
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 120 Kč | ||
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 120 Kč | |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 120 Kč | |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 120 Kč | |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | A | 120 Kč | |
VPM0002 | Hasman OndřejHasman Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 120 Kč | |
VPM0201 | Hasman MarekHasman Marek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 120 Kč | |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | R | 120 Kč | |
TUR0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8662713 | 120 Kč |
TBM9700 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 120 Kč | |
JJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | Team Jizerky | C | 8659386 | 120 Kč |
TUR0253 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8659420 | 120 Kč |
KAM0113 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 8663176 | 120 Kč |
PGP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 120 Kč | |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 120 Kč | |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | C | 120 Kč | |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 120 Kč | |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 120 Kč | |
SJI9903 | Kafka MatějKafka Matěj | OK Jihlava | C | 120 Kč | |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | C | 120 Kč | |
SJI9801 | Foltýn TomášFoltýn Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 120 Kč | |
ZTC0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 120 Kč | |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | R | 8221133 | 120 Kč |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 120 Kč | |
TBM9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 120 Kč | |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | A | 120 Kč | |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 120 Kč | |
0100001 | Aschermann DanielAschermann Daniel | 010 - Kamenice | 90101945 | 120 Kč | |
JJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | Team Jizerky | C | 2025357 | 120 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 120 Kč | |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | R | 8680382 | 120 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | R | 8680302 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8013922 | 200 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 8052300 | 200 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 200 Kč | |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8076658 | 200 Kč |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 200 Kč | |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | A | 8660595 | 200 Kč |
LPU0254 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 200 Kč | |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 200 Kč | |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 200 Kč | |
PBM0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | E | 120 Kč | |
PGP0154 | Doubková EmmaDoubková Emma | SK Praga | C | 200 Kč | |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 200 Kč | |
TBM0679 | Doušková KateřinaDoušková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 200 Kč | |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 120 Kč | |
VPM0001 | Hašek JanHašek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 200 Kč | |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8680421 | 200 Kč |