pro kategorii: H14B
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1103 | Kubišta AntonKubišta Anton | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2211674 | 160 Kč |
SJH1003 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8014562 | 160 Kč |
SJH1101 | Beran AntonínBeran Antonín | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8501563 | 160 Kč |
SJH1001 | Míchal JakubMíchal Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8022661 | 160 Kč |
PHK1106 | Tatarnikov IvanTatarnikov Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8003640 | 160 Kč |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8421841 | 160 Kč |
PHK1002 | Novotný KryštofNovotný Kryštof | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8656702 | 160 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017720 | 160 Kč |
LPU1100 | Udržal JakubUdržal Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8501146 | 160 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | B | 8670452 | 160 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | B | 8488600 | 160 Kč |
LLI1208 | Kubík TomášKubík Tomáš | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2420018 | 160 Kč |
SJI1100 | Mazzarese DavidMazzarese David | OK Jihlava | B | 8047195 | 160 Kč |
LPU1012 | Jirout VilémJirout Vilém | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014516 | 160 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 8521044 | 160 Kč |
DOR1105 | Jetel VáclavJetel Václav | OK Dobříš | B | 2039792 | 160 Kč |
DOR1102 | Jiroušek ŠtěpánJiroušek Štěpán | OK Dobříš | B | 8512725 | 160 Kč |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | B | 8514494 | 160 Kč |
KAM1103 | Voleský ViktorVoleský Viktor | OK Kamenice | B | 8501496 | 160 Kč |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | B | 8501052 | 160 Kč |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014503 | 160 Kč |
TAP1109 | Jakubský PavelJakubský Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2120625 | 160 Kč |
MLA1000 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8196039 | 160 Kč |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8517319 | 160 Kč |
LPU1001 | Kadaně MatějKadaně Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8501558 | 160 Kč |
SHK1009 | Pouchlý MatějPouchlý Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8183190 | 160 Kč |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8026639 | 160 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8008297 | 160 Kč |
OPI1102 | Kaláb JakubKaláb Jakub | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8077483 | 160 Kč |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 8500047 | 160 Kč |
VLI1100 | Beneš MaxmiliánBeneš Maxmilián | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8501669 | 160 Kč |
BOR1102 | Kocman LukášKocman Lukáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8006755 | 160 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | B | 8461732 | 160 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | B | 8007178 | 160 Kč |
DKL1100 | Datel AdamDatel Adam | KOB Kladno | C | 2148079 | 160 Kč |
OPI1100 | Janda FilipJanda Filip | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8013882 | 160 Kč |
PHK1100 | Chrtek JanChrtek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8051261 | 160 Kč |
DOK1100 | Kmínek JanKmínek Jan | OK Doksy | B | 8113496 | 160 Kč |
DOK1000 | Kmínek OndřejKmínek Ondřej | OK Doksy | B | 8113494 | 160 Kč |
TJN1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8013463 | 160 Kč |
BOR1101 | Nehasil FrantišekNehasil František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655486 | 160 Kč |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | B | 8226428 | 160 Kč |
CTB1103 | Novák TobiášNovák Tobiáš | SK OB Chotěboř | A | 8003661 | 160 Kč |
VRL1002 | Kutlvašr VladimírKutlvašr Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8047122 | 160 Kč |
ZTC1103 | Minařík FrantišekMinařík František | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 8007194 | 160 Kč |
TTR1111 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | B | 8509385 | 160 Kč |
KRL1102 | Haller MaxmiliánHaller Maxmilián | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8113532 | 160 Kč |
KAM1102 | Čížik MatyášČížik Matyáš | OK Kamenice | B | 8410790 | 160 Kč |
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8003642 | 160 Kč |
VCB1003 | Míka OndřejMíka Ondřej | OB České Budějovice | B | 8064522 | 160 Kč |
LPU1104 | Macek DanMacek Dan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109424 | 160 Kč |
CTB1101 | Šťastný AntonínŠťastný Antonín | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003650 | 160 Kč |
VRL1003 | Novák VojtěchNovák Vojtěch | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8511574 | 160 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 8107769 | 160 Kč |
CHC1002 | Šimek VojtěchŠimek Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8113489 | 160 Kč |
LTU1000 | Retka JakubRetka Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057577 | 160 Kč |
MAS1001 | Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk | OOB Aš | B | 2087666 | 160 Kč |
LPU1003 | Juška VojtěchJuška Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014487 | 160 Kč |
CET1103 | Šafář JakubŠafář Jakub | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 8064594 | 160 Kč |
PHK1111 | Liška ViktorLiška Viktor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8511604 | 160 Kč |
VCB1002 | Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan | OB České Budějovice | B | 8519562 | 160 Kč |
LPU1002 | Kárník ŠtěpánKárník Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109417 | 160 Kč |
DKP1011 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8680325 | 160 Kč |
SJC1004 | Ticháček JáchymTicháček Jáchym | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8250110 | 0 Kč |
VIM1100 | Roučka TomášRoučka Tomáš | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 8500052 | 160 Kč |
SHK1109 | Šumpík FilipŠumpík Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8162911 | 160 Kč |
SHK1102 | Fiala MatyášFiala Matyáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8042133 | 160 Kč |
SHK1005 | Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8022334 | 160 Kč |
SHK1002 | Leško MichalLeško Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8510286 | 160 Kč |
SJC1100 | Posolda LukášPosolda Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8226418 | 0 Kč |
DOR1004 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | OK Dobříš | B | 8003628 | 160 Kč |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8512733 | 160 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080823 | 160 Kč |
LPM1000 | Parula EgonParula Egon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8107721 | 160 Kč |
KAM1005 | Neškudla JanNeškudla Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8226404 | 240 Kč |
JJN1003 | Dostrašil MartinDostrašil Martin | Team Jizerky | C | 2001903 | 160 Kč |
DKP1206 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8648577 | 160 Kč |
LDC1103 | Plachý ErikPlachý Erik | KOB Děčín | C | 8204009 | 240 Kč |
VPM1102 | Jedlička JosefJedlička Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8501061 | 240 Kč |