Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PTE1051 | Bábková AmálieBábková Amálie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 50 CZK | |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 50 CZK |
STE1051 | Tomášková AnnaTomášková Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102861 | 50 CZK |
KRN0850 | Kotasová KláraKotasová Klára | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 52637 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0950 | Borunská AlžbětaBorunská Alžběta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52290 | 0 CZK |
TRI0852 | Byrtusová KláraByrtusová Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7209459 | 50 CZK |
TZL0955 | Mašláňová EmaMašláňová Ema | SKOB Zlín | C | 08411 | 50 CZK |
PTE0850 | Vrbová MarieVrbová Marie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 50 CZK | |
PTE0852 | Klapková AlžbětaKlapková Alžběta | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 50 CZK | |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 50 CZK | |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 218973 | 50 CZK |
STE0852 | Burdová HanaBurdová Hana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112745 | 50 CZK |
LCE0852 | Škodová ŠtěpánkaŠkodová Štěpánka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2080938 | 50 CZK |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232251 | 0 CZK |
OOP0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 50 CZK |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061810 | 50 CZK |
KSU0979 | Kočandrlová NatálieKočandrlová Natálie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446412 | 50 CZK |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053541 | 50 CZK |
KSU0950 | Paloncý AdélaPaloncý Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058485 | 50 CZK |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2108889 | 50 CZK |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446409 | 50 CZK |
TRI0851 | Kaufmanová ŠárkaKaufmanová Šárka | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 50 CZK |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502256 | 50 CZK | |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 50 CZK | |
KRN0652 | Olekšová NatálieOlekšová Natálie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52626 | 50 CZK |
VIC0951 | Vlčková MarkétaVlčková Markéta | OB Vizovice | C | 425437 | 75 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | B | 436421 | 50 CZK |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428235 | 50 CZK |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 49438 | 0 CZK |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2083392 | 50 CZK |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2111803 | 50 CZK |
BFM0652 | Matulová ValérieMatulová Valérie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087691 | 50 CZK |
MOV0750 | Musálková KláraMusálková Klára | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436424 | 50 CZK |
MOV0656 | Burešová EmaBurešová Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428249 | 50 CZK |
PTE0755 | Dosedělová TerezaDosedělová Tereza | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 50 CZK | |
ASU0698 | Pazderníková ZdeňkaPazderníková Zdeňka | Magnus Orienteering | B | 9132 | 50 CZK |
AOP0752 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2091596 | 0 CZK |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 446326 | 50 CZK |
AOP0652 | Gallo NatálieGallo Natálie | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 7003005 | 0 CZK |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108904 | 50 CZK |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2108918 | 50 CZK |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 2090865 | 50 CZK |
STE0751 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52561 | 50 CZK |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 253362 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2067231 | 50 CZK |
TBM0653 | Fuchsová EmaFuchsová Ema | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2067204 | 50 CZK |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067388 | 50 CZK |
KSU0660 | Pattermanová MagdalenaPattermanová Magdalena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085598 | 50 CZK |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 50 CZK |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 436420 | 50 CZK |
ABM0655 | Palátová RenátaPalátová Renáta | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2054645 | 50 CZK |
MOV0653 | Rychtářová BarboraRychtářová Barbora | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420438 | 50 CZK |
KRN0351 | OLekšová ViktorieOLekšová Viktorie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446357 | 50 CZK |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 8654916 | 50 CZK |
TBM0679 | Doušková KateřinaDoušková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2067211 | 50 CZK |
KON0799 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | KOB Konice | B | 2069073 | 75 CZK |
KON0666 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | KOB Konice | B | 2069072 | 75 CZK |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | B | 2069082 | 75 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020728 | 100 CZK |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | A | 2020729 | 100 CZK |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 436929 | 0 CZK |
TBM0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410323 | 100 CZK |
TZL0452 | Kolaříková EliškaKolaříková Eliška | SKOB Zlín | B | 995797 | 100 CZK |
TZL0453 | Březinová ZuzanaBřezinová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209276 | 100 CZK |
TZL0550 | Batani ValeriaBatani Valeria | SKOB Zlín | B | 8250121 | 100 CZK |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | B | 8050121 | 100 CZK |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207881 | 100 CZK |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7209779 | 100 CZK |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2102874 | 100 CZK |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2091591 | 0 CZK |
TZL0451 | Mrkvičková EmaMrkvičková Ema | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091565 | 100 CZK |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087705 | 100 CZK |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8655378 | 100 CZK |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 981840 | 100 CZK |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2102549 | 100 CZK |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2035723 | 100 CZK |
STE0550 | Neumannová KristýnaNeumannová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035719 | 100 CZK |
STE0551 | Pospíšilová StellaPospíšilová Stella | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2080829 | 100 CZK |
RBK0555 | Ježková IvanaJežková Ivana | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2115673 | 100 CZK |
TBM0554 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232389 | 100 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 8662703 | 100 CZK |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2049511 | 100 CZK |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2103673 | 100 CZK |
ZBM0552 | Finstrlová JulieFinstrlová Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2051495 | 100 CZK |
ZBM0553 | Ondrová AnnaOndrová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2051474 | 100 CZK |
LCE0552 | Mališková KristýnaMališková Kristýna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7207037 | 100 CZK |
AOP0551 | Pachmannová KatkaPachmannová Katka | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 361953 | 0 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2019215 | 100 CZK |
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 8656605 | 100 CZK |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8654 | 100 CZK |
UOL0453 | Slehová EliškaSlehová Eliška | SOB Olomouc | B | 2112727 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR0450 | Haluzová ŠtěpánkaHaluzová Štěpánka | SKOB Bruntál | C | 50 CZK | |
BFM0556 | Řeháková KláraŘeháková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49460 | 50 CZK |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49312 | 50 CZK |
STE0552 | Mikošková MarieMikošková Marie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108903 | 50 CZK |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067392 | 50 CZK |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027246 | 50 CZK |
TZL0455 | Klimešová KateřinaKlimešová Kateřina | SKOB Zlín | C | 53354 | 50 CZK |
TZL0458 | Šrámková AnetaŠrámková Aneta | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121123 | 50 CZK |
KSU0565 | Müllerová MarieMüllerová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 995815 | 50 CZK |
KSU0550 | Konečná JulieKonečná Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053569 | 50 CZK |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 443076 | 50 CZK |
LOV0450 | Bochňák Vitoslavská BeatriceBochňák Vitoslavská Beatrice | lepus.cz | C | 75 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0257 | Šuráňová PavlínaŠuráňová Pavlína | SKOB Zlín | B | 08924 | 160 CZK |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7201771 | 160 CZK |
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | B | 2124801 | 160 CZK |
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53178 | 160 CZK |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49450 | 160 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 160 CZK |
UOL0251 | Raclavská ZuzanaRaclavská Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092434 | 160 CZK |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889308 | 160 CZK |
ZBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 416017 | 160 CZK |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660403 | 160 CZK |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 1400409 | 160 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 2061817 | 160 CZK |
38S0350 | Trepacova GabrielaTrepacova Gabriela | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2045213 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0353 | Procházková SáraProcházková Sára | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133916 | 80 CZK |
STE0253 | Pospíšilová HelenaPospíšilová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080839 | 80 CZK |
UOL0252 | Raclavská LenkaRaclavská Lenka | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092435 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 1421909 | 160 CZK |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | B | 7203458 | 160 CZK |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 160 CZK |
ABM0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 2056310 | 160 CZK |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2091521 | 160 CZK |
SOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207857 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0151 | Vránová EliškaVránová Eliška | SOB Olomouc | B | 682663 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | B | 2108866 | 160 CZK |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | A | 331363 | 160 CZK |
ZLH9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2025342 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 7752223 | 170 CZK |
STE6851 | Górnicka-Antonowicz AnnaGórnicka-Antonowicz Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8240668 | 170 CZK |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 170 CZK |
TZL8181 | Slováčková VěraSlováčková Věra | SKOB Zlín | C | 53339 | 170 CZK |
KRN8651 | Bohunská JanaBohunská Jana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2106886 | 170 CZK |
SVS8751 | Maliňáková PetraMaliňáková Petra | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53387 | 170 CZK |
71S9051 | Barnišin MartinaBarnišin Martina | (SWE) Hestra IF Borås | 2104278 | 170 CZK | |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 170 CZK |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9052 | Smolková LucieSmolková Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49389 | 170 CZK |
SOP8852 | Válková ZuzanaVálková Zuzana | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49388 | 170 CZK |
KSU8691 | Rajnošek TerezaRajnošek Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7865718 | 170 CZK |
LOV8750 | Adamčíková ZdeňkaAdamčíková Zdeňka | lepus.cz | C | 52946 | 170 CZK |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 170 CZK |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 170 CZK |
PTE8485 | Zavadilová SimonaZavadilová Simona | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8843 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL7979 | Mašláňová HanaMašláňová Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53313 | 160 CZK |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 160 CZK |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 7210910 | 160 CZK |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7650 | Štětínská SoňaŠtětínská Soňa | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232406 | 80 CZK |
UOL7752 | Kubíčková EvaKubíčková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 2133902 | 80 CZK |
ASU7498 | Šneiderová LucieŠneiderová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201755 | 80 CZK |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087514 | 80 CZK |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 80 CZK |
TBM7275 | Kubáňová JanaKubáňová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7204525 | 80 CZK |
PTE8365 | Mikušová IvanaMikušová Ivana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8831 | 80 CZK |
MOV7753 | Grygarová EvaGrygarová Eva | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428262 | 80 CZK |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112743 | 80 CZK |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 80 CZK |
STE7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2025355 | 80 CZK |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995816 | 80 CZK |
SBR8050 | Good LudmilaGood Ludmila | SKOB Bruntál | C | 2092369 | 80 CZK |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073735 | 80 CZK |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058462 | 80 CZK |
KSU7551 | Pattermanová IvanaPattermanová Ivana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085601 | 80 CZK |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067330 | 80 CZK |
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420459 | 80 CZK |
AOV8050 | Vellechová RadkaVellechová Radka | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 2103790 | 80 CZK |
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 80 CZK |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 80 CZK |
KON8080 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | KOB Konice | C | 2069071 | 120 CZK |
14P7452 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032317 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7759 | Bednaříková DanielaBednaříková Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049576 | 160 CZK |
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 160 CZK |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109754 | 160 CZK |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209278 | 160 CZK |
ZBM7550 | Finstrlová AlenaFinstrlová Alena | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087665 | 160 CZK |
ABM7451 | Radová MartinaRadová Martina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8010 | 160 CZK |
UOL7851 | Paulíčková BarbaraPaulíčková Barbara | SOB Olomouc | C | 2116467 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 160 CZK |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 160 CZK |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 160 CZK |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 160 CZK |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 160 CZK |
VIC7055 | Sadílková LenkaSadílková Lenka | OB Vizovice | C | 416050 | 160 CZK |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 1426051 | 80 CZK |
HOB7051 | Hendrychová MarcelaHendrychová Marcela | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301304 | 80 CZK |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 80 CZK |
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 80 CZK |
TBM7060 | Doušková VlastaDoušková Vlasta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067215 | 80 CZK |
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 80 CZK |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 80 CZK |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 80 CZK |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 80 CZK |
TBM7377 | Ehlová PavlaEhlová Pavla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52037 | 80 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 80 CZK |
STE7150 | Mikošková IvetaMikošková Iveta | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2113042 | 80 CZK |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 80 CZK |
KRN6551 | Bohunská JanaBohunská Jana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2106871 | 80 CZK |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 80 CZK |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 1425330 | 80 CZK |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52586 | 80 CZK |
LOV7351 | Zajícová PetraZajícová Petra | lepus.cz | C | 52952 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 160 CZK |
LBM6460 | Matyášová LenkaMatyášová Lenka | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52093 | 160 CZK |
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53837 | 160 CZK |
TZL6051 | Hájová JanaHájová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8919 | 160 CZK |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 160 CZK |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 160 CZK |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075676 | 160 CZK |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 160 CZK |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 160 CZK |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL6263 | Cetkovská AlenaCetkovská Alena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53342 | 160 CZK |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 160 CZK |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 160 CZK |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7200270 | 160 CZK | |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 160 CZK |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 8260628 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL5954 | Žaludková MiroslavaŽaludková Miroslava | SKOB Zlín | C | 53838 | 80 CZK |
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 80 CZK |
SBR6150 | Czaschová IrenaCzaschová Irena | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51915 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBM5795 | Janská IvaJanská Iva | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 219280 | 120 CZK |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 120 CZK |
LCE5451 | Cahlová SlávkaCahlová Slávka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416063 | 120 CZK |
UOL5858 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SOB Olomouc | C | 2059758 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 120 CZK |
OTK5250 | Volencová IvanaVolencová Ivana | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2103245 | 120 CZK |
ZLH4950 | Mrkvicová LudmilaMrkvicová Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52782 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL1005 | Mašláň ProkopMašláň Prokop | SKOB Zlín | C | 52223 | 50 CZK |
PTE1001 | Vrba AntonínVrba Antonín | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 50 CZK | |
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | C | 2090866 | 50 CZK |
LCE1111 | Michálek MariánMichálek Marián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331675 | 50 CZK |
MOV1002 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1400415 | 50 CZK |
KSU0919 | Stojaník ZdeněkStojaník Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073734 | 50 CZK |
SFM1001 | Létal HynekLétal Hynek | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49443 | 50 CZK |
HOB0902 | Kurečka ŠimonKurečka Šimon | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 436924 | 75 CZK |
14P1002 | Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032326 | 75 CZK | |
KSU1111 | Mátl AdamMátl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2108868 | 75 CZK |
KSU0909 | Mátl JáchymMátl Jáchym | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2108888 | 75 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0801 | Kubíček VavřinecKubíček Vavřinec | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113097 | 50 CZK |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 0 CZK |
TZL1000 | Pekárek DavidPekárek David | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121129 | 50 CZK |
TZL0805 | Němec MichalNěmec Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 2124754 | 50 CZK |
AOP0801 | Čech ViktorČech Viktor | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2102814 | 0 CZK |
PTE0808 | Mikuš MatějMikuš Matěj | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 50 CZK | |
ZLH0800 | Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 251023 | 50 CZK |
AOP0902 | Cetl JanCetl Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 307338 | 0 CZK |
SKM1000 | Dittrich MatoušDittrich Matouš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 436931 | 50 CZK |
AOP0802 | Gallo OndřejGallo Ondřej | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 53278 | 0 CZK |
STE0807 | Mikoška JanMikoška Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112769 | 50 CZK |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108898 | 50 CZK |
STE0808 | Tomášek JosefTomášek Josef | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2106723 | 50 CZK |
RBK0801 | Ježek DavidJežek David | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2103681 | 50 CZK |
SBR0802 | Holý ŠtěpánHolý Štěpán | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51914 | 50 CZK |
STE0909 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 224904 | 50 CZK |
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428258 | 50 CZK |
TZL0902 | Slováček OndřejSlováček Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 52212 | 50 CZK |
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207055 | 50 CZK |
KSU0838 | Marek VítMarek Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 361910 | 50 CZK |
KSU0808 | Paloncý JanPaloncý Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058484 | 50 CZK |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053548 | 50 CZK |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209291 | 50 CZK |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 428264 | 0 CZK |
ASU0749 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53003 | 50 CZK |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 50 CZK |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 232399 | 50 CZK |
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 865421 | 50 CZK |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49355 | 50 CZK |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2125380 | 50 CZK |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087708 | 50 CZK |
TRI0602 | Kaufman JanKaufman Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 52289 | 50 CZK |
TRI0702 | Mitrenga JanMitrenga Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53280 | 50 CZK |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 53360 | 50 CZK |
KRN0601 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428288 | 50 CZK |
STE0704 | Šotola FilipŠotola Filip | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2116481 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0602 | Koča VojtěchKoča Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2051511 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2061850 | 50 CZK |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 51305 | 50 CZK |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 7207028 | 50 CZK |
PLU0600 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 682687 | 50 CZK |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056276 | 50 CZK |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058480 | 50 CZK |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 50 CZK | |
VIC0713 | Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš | OB Vizovice | B | 2116470 | 75 CZK |
AOP0704 | Černohorský JanČernohorský Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201561 | 100 CZK |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 1418768 | 100 CZK |
TZL0404 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | A | 7209289 | 100 CZK |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070831 | 100 CZK |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 888648 | 100 CZK |
TZL0401 | Eichler VítEichler Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209282 | 100 CZK |
RBK0402 | Fousek MatějFousek Matěj | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 1413719 | 100 CZK |
RBK0403 | Fousek VojtěchFousek Vojtěch | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 1414504 | 100 CZK |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7207618 | 100 CZK |
TZL0505 | Vaněk BořekVaněk Bořek | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113077 | 100 CZK |
TZL0402 | Vaněk OndřejVaněk Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 889320 | 100 CZK |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207887 | 100 CZK |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209795 | 100 CZK |
TZL0503 | Němec FilipNěmec Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 2126239 | 100 CZK |
TRI0508 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8663128 | 100 CZK |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2099502 | 100 CZK |
TBM0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 410340 | 100 CZK |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075670 | 100 CZK |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200590 | 100 CZK |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | B | 53112 | 100 CZK |
RBK0404 | Hanousek MatějHanousek Matěj | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 301286 | 100 CZK |
STE0503 | Antonowicz JanAntonowicz Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8636188 | 100 CZK |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035728 | 100 CZK |
AOP0500 | Krček JanKrček Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2070838 | 0 CZK |
RBK0405 | Ježek FilipJežek Filip | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2103684 | 100 CZK |
ADA0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 2073679 | 100 CZK |
ZBM0410 | Marek VojtěchMarek Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 9201067 | 100 CZK |
ABM0404 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 420418 | 100 CZK |
SKM0401 | Pěček DominikPěček Dominik | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53817 | 100 CZK |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2080838 | 100 CZK |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200587 | 100 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061762 | 100 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 100 CZK |
TZL0403 | Hustý AdamHustý Adam | SKOB Zlín | B | 2096138 | 100 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446437 | 100 CZK |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2082903 | 100 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 100 CZK |
ZBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660411 | 100 CZK |
ZBM0409 | Štěrbák JosefŠtěrbák Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2087662 | 100 CZK |
38S0502 | Trepac AdamTrepac Adam | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2045214 | 100 CZK | |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 150 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 50 CZK |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49396 | 50 CZK |
ASU0546 | Kobylka DavidKobylka David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210915 | 50 CZK |
MOV0502 | Grygar VáclavGrygar Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232399 | 50 CZK |
ASU0547 | Greschner AdamGreschner Adam | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210093 | 50 CZK |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 50 CZK |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067397 | 50 CZK |
HAV0501 | Staněk MatějStaněk Matěj | OB Havířov | C | 232146 | 50 CZK |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2124798 | 50 CZK |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2073730 | 50 CZK |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056285 | 50 CZK |
TZL0508 | Mikšík MichaelMikšík Michael | SKOB Zlín | C | 8601 | 50 CZK |
AOP0502 | Černohorský JakubČernohorský Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0301 | Rajman FilipRajman Filip | SOB Olomouc | B | 2113074 | 160 CZK |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 160 CZK |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8629759 | 160 CZK |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49381 | 160 CZK |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2092364 | 160 CZK |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2092391 | 160 CZK |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075675 | 160 CZK |
TBM0305 | Musil ŠtěpánMusil Štěpán | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2075632 | 160 CZK |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091549 | 160 CZK |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 160 CZK |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 160 CZK |
UOL0202 | Jedzok VojtěchJedzok Vojtěch | SOB Olomouc | C | 2112759 | 160 CZK |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209284 | 160 CZK |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 160 CZK |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660426 | 160 CZK |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 436930 | 160 CZK |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 442865 | 160 CZK |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 229473 | 160 CZK |
ABM0307 | Palát TomášPalát Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332962 | 160 CZK |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 7202871 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE0206 | Doseděl ŠtěpánDoseděl Štěpán | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108907 | 80 CZK |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49366 | 80 CZK |
MOV0300 | Matoušek OndřejMatoušek Ondřej | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51372 | 80 CZK |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | B | 2088178 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 7203464 | 160 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 160 CZK |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060295 | 160 CZK |
TZL0103 | Janda PřemekJanda Přemek | SKOB Zlín | B | 53147 | 160 CZK |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2082929 | 160 CZK |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 7207780 | 160 CZK |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 1421910 | 160 CZK |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | C | 336728 | 160 CZK |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056268 | 160 CZK |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2080935 | 160 CZK |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 160 CZK |
ZBM0100 | Jonáš AdamJonáš Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 7209670 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067336 | 80 CZK |
STE0105 | Pierzchała MichałPierzchała Michał | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 886683 | 80 CZK |
HAV0100 | Zinecker JiříZinecker Jiří | OB Havířov | 336725 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 160 CZK |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207868 | 160 CZK |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 160 CZK |
SOP9903 | Procházka JakubProcházka Jakub | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207864 | 160 CZK |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7209362 | 160 CZK |
UOL9901 | Vostál DominikVostál Dominik | SOB Olomouc | B | 1400425 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 7848411 | 170 CZK |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 170 CZK |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1931332 | 170 CZK |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 887901 | 170 CZK |
ZLH7800 | Mrkvica PetrMrkvica Petr | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7758623 | 170 CZK |
STE8000 | Tomášek TomášTomášek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108900 | 170 CZK |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655374 | 170 CZK |
STE8500 | Zapletal MartinZapletal Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8662724 | 170 CZK |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52490 | 170 CZK |
STE7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2025356 | 170 CZK |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067240 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103680 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 170 CZK |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2084933 | 170 CZK |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 170 CZK |
VRB9606 | Matuš VojtěchMatuš Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067391 | 170 CZK |
KSU8506 | Rajnošek ZdeněkRajnošek Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515128 | 170 CZK |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7200324 | 170 CZK |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52056 | 170 CZK |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8656711 | 170 CZK |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654882 | 170 CZK |
JPV8235 | Perknovský RadimPerknovský Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52475 | 170 CZK |
3JP8800 | Szabla RafałSzabla Rafał | (POL) Farmazony O-Team | 7207727 | 170 CZK | |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 170 CZK |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM9602 | Kopeček PetrKopeček Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426344 | 170 CZK |
SOP8612 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8632140 | 170 CZK |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060296 | 170 CZK |
OOL5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1400440 | 170 CZK |
SOP8802 | Lichý OndřejLichý Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49304 | 170 CZK |
SOP8600 | Peterek VítPeterek Vít | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 980372 | 170 CZK |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 170 CZK |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 170 CZK |
PVP8000 | Křížan JiříKřížan Jiří | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 7201778 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 160 CZK |
TZL7801 | Mašláň JakubMašláň Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400424 | 160 CZK |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 160 CZK |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 160 CZK |
RBK7401 | Hanousek KamilHanousek Kamil | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2115695 | 160 CZK |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080826 | 160 CZK |
MOV8200 | Kostka PetrKostka Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027244 | 160 CZK |
ZBM7704 | Rotek PavelRotek Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103682 | 160 CZK |
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 160 CZK |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655386 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBK7801 | Fousek MartinFousek Martin | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 1413717 | 80 CZK |
BFM7602 | Matula PavelMatula Pavel | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 206365 | 80 CZK |
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 80 CZK |
NNN8049 | Zeman RadekZeman Radek | Neregistrovaní | 2032199 | 80 CZK | |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1421900 | 80 CZK |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 80 CZK |
VRB7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301259 | 80 CZK |
STE7600 | Burda TomášBurda Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2118486 | 80 CZK |
STE7900 | Novák JanNovák Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102537 | 80 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 80 CZK |
STE8001 | Tomášek PetrTomášek Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52462 | 80 CZK |
STE5701 | Václavek JiříVáclavek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 80 CZK |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 80 CZK |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 80 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 80 CZK |
KSU7337 | Patterman PavelPatterman Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446410 | 80 CZK |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1301900 | 80 CZK | |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 80 CZK |
VIC7700 | Vlček JiříVlček Jiří | OB Vizovice | C | 2073733 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOV7601 | Zajíc JosefZajíc Josef | lepus.cz | C | 760226 | 160 CZK |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 160 CZK |
7SC7401 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 2109761 | 160 CZK | |
OOL7501 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 681853 | 160 CZK |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 160 CZK |
LCE7439 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2045222 | 160 CZK |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 160 CZK |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7210886 | 160 CZK |
SKM7104 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52199 | 160 CZK |
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207038 | 160 CZK |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 160 CZK |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 160 CZK |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 160 CZK |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 2118494 | 240 CZK |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049578 | 160 CZK |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 160 CZK |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 160 CZK |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 160 CZK |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 160 CZK |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 160 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073426 | 160 CZK |
MOV6300 | Kohoutek MilanKohoutek Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2111804 | 160 CZK |
KRN6808 | Hošťálek DanHošťálek Dan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2106880 | 160 CZK |
STE6907 | Petřivalský MarekPetřivalský Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1004660 | 160 CZK |
VIC6901 | Sadílek MartinSadílek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 52293 | 160 CZK |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 80 CZK |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 1410004 | 80 CZK |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 80 CZK |
UOL7300 | Vrána JanVrána Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 7300185 | 80 CZK |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 80 CZK |
TBM6709 | Gryc JanGryc Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53233 | 80 CZK |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 80 CZK |
STE7103 | Mikoška EmanMikoška Eman | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112775 | 80 CZK |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 80 CZK |
UOL6600 | Raclavský VladislavRaclavský Vladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2087712 | 80 CZK |
ADA6701 | Strýček JiříStrýček Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2087717 | 80 CZK |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 80 CZK |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 80 CZK |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2090700 | 80 CZK |
PTE6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8828 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL6345 | Strakoš BohumilStrakoš Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209290 | 160 CZK |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 160 CZK |
UOL6501 | Pernica JiříPernica Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 52478 | 160 CZK |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920658 | 160 CZK |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 160 CZK |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075678 | 160 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 160 CZK |
STE6800 | Antonowicz JerzyAntonowicz Jerzy | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 504405 | 160 CZK |
ZLH6701 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 420422 | 160 CZK |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101189 | 160 CZK |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092403 | 160 CZK |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 1417263 | 160 CZK |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 8071221 | 160 CZK |
KSU6844 | Mátl PavelMátl Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515459 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 8660919 | 160 CZK |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 160 CZK |
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 412345 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 80 CZK |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 895219 | 80 CZK |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092418 | 80 CZK |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 80 CZK |
UOL5402 | Bednář JanBednář Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 52473 | 80 CZK |
SVS5501 | Maliňák JosefMaliňák Josef | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53389 | 80 CZK |
MOV5801 | Petr VáclavPetr Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52980 | 80 CZK |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113057 | 80 CZK |
OOL6300 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK Haná orienteering | C | 426375 | 80 CZK |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049563 | 80 CZK |
KRN5901 | Bohunský VladimírBohunský Vladimír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2106873 | 80 CZK |
MOV5601 | Slivečka JaromírSlivečka Jaromír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 352301 | 80 CZK |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 206457 | 80 CZK |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 80 CZK |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 80 CZK |
VRB5404 | Kolář LeopoldKolář Leopold | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 52538 | 80 CZK |
UOL5601 | Poklop LubomírPoklop Lubomír | SOB Olomouc | C | 52425 | 80 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 80 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 80 CZK |
UOL5600 | Janošík ZdeněkJanošík Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 682075 | 80 CZK |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2106888 | 80 CZK |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 1006613 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 120 CZK |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 120 CZK |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 120 CZK |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 120 CZK |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 120 CZK |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7300470 | 120 CZK |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 120 CZK |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 120 CZK |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | 120 CZK |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 120 CZK |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209285 | 120 CZK |
VRB5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51950 | 120 CZK |
OTK5300 | Polínek JaroslavPolínek Jaroslav | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 2067305 | 120 CZK |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 80 CZK |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 80 CZK |
KRN5202 | Sukeník MojmírSukeník Mojmír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9987654 | 80 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 80 CZK |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 120 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51917 | 120 CZK |
SBR4501 | Dospíšil JaroslavDospíšil Jaroslav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51905 | 120 CZK |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 120 CZK |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOB4601 | Kašpar JosefKašpar Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 51937 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 120 CZK |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 120 CZK |
MOV4102 | Vávra JiříVávra Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52773 | 120 CZK |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 1421901 | 120 CZK |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV1000 | Brandštetter PatrikBrandštetter Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52990 | 50 CZK |
UOL1150 | Kubíčková MagdalenaKubíčková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113056 | 50 CZK |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 50 CZK |
TRI1150 | Urbanczyková NelaUrbanczyková Nela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 50 CZK |
PTE1350 | Mikušová KateřinaMikušová Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 50 CZK | |
ZLH1100 | Mrkvica JanMrkvica Jan | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 247250 | 50 CZK |
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 02113099 | 50 CZK |
BFM1301 | Procner ViktorProcner Viktor | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49468 | 50 CZK | |
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 50 CZK |
VRB7651 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301254 | 50 CZK |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 50 CZK |
STE1202 | Tomášek MatějTomášek Matěj | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 442849 | 50 CZK |
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 50 CZK |
PLU1150 | Matyšková StelaMatyšková Stela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087695 | 50 CZK |
SBR1050 | Holá VeronikaHolá Veronika | SKOB Bruntál | C | 52493 | 50 CZK |
MOV1400 | Kostka MikulášKostka Mikuláš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 50 CZK |
LCE1113 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2082902 | 50 CZK |
LCEXXXX | Škoda MichalŠkoda Michal | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 52692 | 50 CZK | |
HAV1200 | Fuják AdamFuják Adam | OB Havířov | C | 336755 | 50 CZK |
SSU1150 | Tichá AnnaTichá Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2111615 | 50 CZK |
MOV0951 | Juřeníková EmaJuřeníková Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2045154 | 50 CZK |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 0 CZK |
KRN0606 | Herman JakubHerman Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446443 | 50 CZK |
AOP0951 | Kollárovitsová JulieKollárovitsová Julie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51199 | 0 CZK |
AOP1101 | Kollárovits MatějKollárovits Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51198 | 0 CZK |
25Z7650 | Gřešková JanaGřešková Jana | Nereg. Gřešková | 52779 | 50 CZK | |
SFM | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2035152 | 50 CZK | |
HOB0701 | Kurečka JakubKurečka Jakub | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 436947 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7652 | Vránová HelenaVránová Helena | SOB Olomouc | C | 9201328 | 50 CZK |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087516 | 50 CZK | |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 50 CZK |
TRI7500 | Kirschner DavidKirschner David | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 50 CZK |
TRI7703 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49341 | 50 CZK |
PTE7650 | Bartošová DanaBartošová Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 50 CZK | |
ASU6749 | Kobylka RomanKobylka Roman | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2102553 | 50 CZK |
BFM7551 | Procnerová EvaProcnerová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426342 | 50 CZK | |
KRN7100 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428248 | 50 CZK |
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53176 | 50 CZK |
STE7551 | Pospíšilová LuciePospíšilová Lucie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102551 | 50 CZK |
STE6850 | Poštulková MiladaPoštulková Milada | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080842 | 50 CZK |
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 2112772 | 50 CZK |
ZLH4600 | Mrkvica MiroslavMrkvica Miroslav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 64865 | 50 CZK |
HOB5551 | Ledabylová AlenaLedabylová Alena | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 4684 | 50 CZK |
SFM8651 | Koťátková BarboraKoťátková Barbora | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2035161 | 50 CZK |
SFM1 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2119196 | 50 CZK | |
SFM2 | Davidová TerezaDavidová Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2121755 | 50 CZK | |
SFM3 | David Vladimír st.David Vladimír st. | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2800312 | 50 CZK | |
SFM4 | Davidová PetraDavidová Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2125376 | 50 CZK | |
HOB5601 | Hendrych VlastimilHendrych Vlastimil | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 231950 | 50 CZK |
HOB6701 | Hendrych JiříHendrych Jiří | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301309 | 50 CZK |
HOB6001 | Hendrych JaromírHendrych Jaromír | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301316 | 50 CZK |
HOB6251 | Hendrychová PavlaHendrychová Pavla | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301312 | 50 CZK |
PTE6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8826 | 50 CZK |
SOP0052 | Šípová KateřinaŠípová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 4777 | 50 CZK | |
1DP8200 | Maziarek MichałMaziarek Michał | (POL) Indywidualnie | 1408882 | 50 CZK | |
1DP7500 | Maziarek MarcinMaziarek Marcin | (POL) Indywidualnie | 1408884 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 80 CZK |
TRI7550 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 80 CZK |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113076 | 80 CZK |
MOV7351 | Buryanová KateřinaBuryanová Kateřina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 416213 | 80 CZK |
SBR7600 | Holý OndřejHolý Ondřej | SKOB Bruntál | C | 80 CZK | |
SKM7351 | Blank RadkaBlank Radka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 53809 | 80 CZK | |
TRI7700 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200588 | 80 CZK |
71S9001 | Barnišin LukášBarnišin Lukáš | (SWE) Hestra IF Borås | 2104263 | 80 CZK | |
MOV8151 | Bolková PetraBolková Petra | SKOB Ostrava | 2082935 | 80 CZK | |
SOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 515407 | 80 CZK |
AOP8101 | Kollarovits PavelKollarovits Pavel | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7207625 | 0 CZK |
38S7000 | Trepáč IvanTrepáč Ivan | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2118084 | 80 CZK | |
38S7050 | Trepáčová EvaTrepáčová Eva | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2045212 | 80 CZK | |
4RC9200 | Šidík PetrŠidík Petr | Alfa Skvadra tým dynamickejch čuprstár sekáčskejch vlkoušů | 253128 | 120 CZK | |
MOV7100 | Pavlíček DanielPavlíček Daniel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52775 | 120 CZK |