Event entries: Jarní trojúhelník

Date:
2015/05/08
Place:
Mariánské Lázně a okolí, upřesnění u jednotlivých etap
Organiser:
MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně
Classes:
D10L     D10C     D12B     D14B     D16B     D18B     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     D65C     H10L     H10C     H12B     H14B     H16B     H18B     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     H70C     HDR     P     T    
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MFP0850 Nedbalová Klára Matfyz Praha C 232648 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ONO0551 Linhová Linda SKOB Ostrov C 301493 No Yes Yes No 80 CZK
LPM0550 Pospíšilová Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
LPM0350 Říhová Adéla OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301702 Yes Yes No No 100 CZK
LPM0650 Říhová Klára OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301701 Yes Yes No No 100 CZK
SKV0752 Bauerová Aneta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059774 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
LPM0651 Hajšmanová Anna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 416320 No Yes Yes No 80 CZK
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 51477 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
BSO0651 Šobíšková Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
SKV0652 Řeháková Mirka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202879 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
VSP0853 Nemšovská Magdalena USK Praha C 2073706 No No Yes Yes 80 CZK
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416227 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
5MC0652 Kolovratová Tereza LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
5MC0551 Študlarová Zuzana LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
5MC0552 Čáslavská Klárka LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
5MC0553 Lobelová Patricie LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SKV0771 Peřinová Eliška TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
1BC0752 Mašková Lucie Ski klub Karlovy Vary rent No No No Yes 70 CZK
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416174 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha C 428269 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
NEJ0551 Holíková Simona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087704 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 232611 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 232961 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KRL0553 Štěpánská Tereza Kometa Kralovice C 416186 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 52183 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov C 301502 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
5MC0554 Peřinová Zuzana LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
5MC0555 Peřinová Anna LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SKV0471 Kulová Laura TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary rent No Yes No No 70 CZK
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MLA0450 Kováčová Klaudie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416178 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
PGP0451 Haková Michaela SK Praga C 2051549 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 No Yes Yes Yes 130 CZK
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 347914 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035733 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 416314 No Yes Yes Yes 130 CZK
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 1470170 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
BSO0450 Jechová Anita KOB Baník Sokolov C 232238 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla KČT Aš C 4455 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MAS0450 Křížková Marie KČT Aš C 301516 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
SKV0351 Řeháková Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202893 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KSH0451 Mayerová Johanka OB Kašperské Hory 2075672 Yes No No No 50 CZK
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha C 2021830 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
VSP0457 Nosková Barbora USK Praha C 2058488 Yes Yes Yes No 130 CZK
BSO0351 Lillová Marie KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
5MC0451 Nováková Anna LK Slovan K.Vary Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
5MC0452 Kolenatá Ema LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
5MC0453 Kolovratová Adéla LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
5MC0454 Šmejkalová Víťa LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
5MC0455 Dvořáková Karla LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
5MC0456 Dvořáková Štěpánka LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 Yes Yes Yes Yes 270 CZK
VPM0455 Mikešová Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434836 Yes No No No 75 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MLA0151 Horová Eliška MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7879 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MFP0150 Šimšová Barbora Matfyz Praha B 428243 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
PGP0251 Janderová Barbora SK Praga C 438628 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 No Yes Yes Yes 130 CZK
TJN0254 Hornychová Karolína OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 232506 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 232240 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela KČT Aš C 301510 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ONO0250 Kosařová Aneta SKOB Ostrov C 301495 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
5MC0151 Žampachová Bára LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 Yes No No No 75 CZK
1BC0251 Turčinová Anna Ski klub Karlovy Vary rent No No No Yes 95 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MFP0050 Pelikánová Máša Matfyz Praha B 428223 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067348 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice A 7150100 No Yes Yes No 120 CZK
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2020708 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 7090701 No Yes Yes No 120 CZK
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 No Yes Yes Yes 190 CZK
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075660 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora KČT Aš B 301514 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VSP0051 Kosíková Eliška USK Praha C 9101185 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MAS9850 Istvánová Klára KČT Aš C 301727 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza KČT Aš C 416189 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VPM9752 Obytová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042510 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082918 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VPM9751 Hlinovská Johana KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035166 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VPM9753 Šafrhansová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060399 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VPM9853 Kroupová Eliška KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031356 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VPM9852 Mikešová Adéla KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042520 Yes No No No 105 CZK
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
PGP7756 Mullis Kateřina SK Praga C 2075697 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
TJP8550 Špinková Markéta TJ Sokol Troja C 2073674 Yes Yes No No 140 CZK
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 Yes Yes No Yes 210 CZK
DKP8759 Setínková Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8946 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 51627 No No Yes Yes 120 CZK
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236994 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LPM9451 Kuberková Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236985 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
KRL9655 Lavičková Michaela Kometa Kralovice B 2035163 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice A 7140196 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SSU8951 Kuncová Eliška SK Severka Šumperk C 7003039 No Yes Yes Yes 190 CZK
LBE9450 Křivancová Zdeňka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200131 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 2058500 Yes Yes No No 140 CZK
VPM9252 Doležalová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
BSO8151 Gregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 7874 Yes Yes No Yes 210 CZK
DCE7950 Jarošová Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 53598 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VSP7751 Boumová Irena USK Praha C 51739 Yes Yes No No 140 CZK
MLA8750 Pluháčková Markéta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7201209 Yes Yes Yes Yes 390 CZK
DOB7878 Černíková Barbora KOB Dobruška C 681856 No No Yes No 75 CZK
(49)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 443075 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MFP7550 Nyklová Helena Matfyz Praha C 51872 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
PGP7651 Haková Magda SK Praga C 2051544 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LPM7751 Hofmanová Michaela OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51754 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 No Yes Yes Yes 190 CZK
SLA7451 Asterová Jana SKOB Slaný C 442858 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 Yes No No Yes 140 CZK
MFP6950 Pelikánová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 410387 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MFP7959 Králová Michaela Matfyz Praha C 52139 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MFP8050 Nedbalová Jana Matfyz Praha C 2067234 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
NEJ7550 Holíková Ilona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087685 Yes Yes Yes No 190 CZK
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 Yes Yes No No 140 CZK
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
DVP7751 Janderová Markéta DVP ORIENTATION C 232976 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060390 No Yes Yes Yes 190 CZK
LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 Yes No No No 70 CZK
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01466 Yes No No No 70 CZK
LPM7351 Hajšmanová Gábina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2070809 No Yes Yes No 120 CZK
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 No Yes No Yes 140 CZK
TJN7150 Hornychová Helena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070802 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 Yes Yes Yes No 190 CZK
KRL7151 Hanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C 51474 No No Yes No 50 CZK
MFP7953 Blahutová Hanka Matfyz Praha C 51928 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
BSO7950 Naporowská Marie KOB Baník Sokolov C 301417 Yes Yes No Yes 210 CZK
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 No Yes Yes Yes 190 CZK
PVP7251 Rohanová Markéta VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 446365 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 Yes No No No 70 CZK
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 49546 Yes No No No 70 CZK
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka KČT Aš C 301508 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 8678 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
ONO8050 Ječmenová Věra SKOB Ostrov C 301420 No Yes Yes Yes 190 CZK
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 52182 Yes No Yes No 120 CZK
LCV7150 Jandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 No No No Yes 70 CZK
VPM7051 Beránková Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042504 Yes No No No 70 CZK
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 51672 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 Yes Yes No No 140 CZK
VSP7261 Nosková Pavla USK Praha C 2058494 Yes Yes Yes No 190 CZK
LPM7854 Jedličková Renata OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51478 No Yes No No 70 CZK
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301474 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 Yes Yes No Yes 210 CZK
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 Yes No No Yes 140 CZK
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067965 Yes Yes No Yes 210 CZK
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 No Yes Yes Yes 190 CZK
MAS6250 Vašková Blanka KČT Aš C 2026168 Yes No No No 70 CZK
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 Yes Yes No No 140 CZK
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 Yes No No No 70 CZK
KRL6951 Škrlová Hana Kometa Kralovice C 434576 No Yes No Yes 140 CZK
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416171 Yes No No Yes 140 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 51966 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
ONO6850 Huková Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2083364 No Yes No No 70 CZK
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 No Yes Yes Yes 190 CZK
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 Yes No No No 105 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja C 53540 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
TUR5151 Tvrdková Eva OOB TJ Turnov C 303959 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 No No Yes Yes 120 CZK
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 Yes Yes No No 140 CZK
LKV5151 Nyklová Helena Klub vodáků Karlovy Vary 301337 Yes No No Yes 140 CZK
KSH5751 Patáková Mária OB Kašperské Hory C 232257 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VPM5950 Doležalová Liběna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075661 Yes No No Yes 140 CZK
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 07870 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51135 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VSP5850 Soukupová Michaela USK Praha C 232190 Yes No No No 70 CZK
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 Yes No No No 70 CZK
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 Yes Yes No No 210 CZK
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka KČT Aš C 232364 Yes Yes No Yes 315 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
LPM4550 Říhová Hana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2070808 Yes Yes No No 100 CZK
VPM4350 Beránková Pavla KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330650 Yes No No No 50 CZK
TEP4851 Městková Eva Tempo Praha C 51647 Yes No No No 50 CZK
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SCP0600 Kuc David OK Sparta Praha C 1007532 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 08645 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MFP0600 Matoušek Martin Matfyz Praha 301366 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MFP0801 Král Samuel Matfyz Praha C 51835 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
PGP0700 Jandera Kryštof SK Praga C 2051485 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
9KC0301 Karliczek Tomáš Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
9KC0401 Kříž Filip Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
5MC0601 Kulhánek Jáchym LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
5MC0602 Vyskočil Jan LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
5MC0603 Šmejkal Robert LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
5MC0501 Kováč Štěpán LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
ROU0801 Havlák Štěpán SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2084986 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ROU0702 Heller Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51438 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
SKV0712 Kule Oliver TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary rent No Yes No No 70 CZK
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416180 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886289 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 Yes Yes No Yes 150 CZK
MFP0507 Král Adam Matfyz Praha C 2053580 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice C 416318 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KRL0701 Biersak Petr Kometa Kralovice C 232960 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 Yes No No No 50 CZK
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
SKV0502 Košina Tobiáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204501 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 232270 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232237 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ONO0500 Huk Michael SKOB Ostrov C 232201 No Yes Yes No 80 CZK
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha C 2035710 No No Yes Yes 80 CZK
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha C 2021829 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha C 416121 Yes Yes No No 100 CZK
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082911 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
5MC0502 Rádl Mikeš LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
ROU0602 Havlák René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
ROU0501 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 53537 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MLA0301 Dennison Jindřich MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082925 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MLA0302 Šesták Štěpán MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MLA0303 Novák Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073701 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
SCP0400 Kuc Radim OK Sparta Praha C 682668 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MFP0302 Nykl Petr Matfyz Praha C 301355 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 No Yes Yes Yes 130 CZK
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga C 443090 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
LPM0403 Klein Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082919 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082944 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
SKV0402 Bauer Matyáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059773 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 No Yes Yes Yes 130 CZK
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 Yes Yes Yes No 130 CZK
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 232236 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MAS0301 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301509 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš KČT Aš C 2026165 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ONO0402 Vočeluk Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301494 No Yes Yes Yes 130 CZK
ONO0401 Šimek Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 301499 No No No Yes 50 CZK
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1400429 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
VSP0409 Nosek Daniel USK Praha C 446366 Yes Yes Yes No 130 CZK
5MC0401 Gašek Matouš LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
5MC0402 Kulhánek Ondra LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
5MC0403 Dvořák Jan LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
5MC0404 Pavlas Ondra LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
5MC0405 Kollár Nikolaj LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
5MC0301 Študlar Vítek LK Slovan K.Vary rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
1BC0301 Dlabač Marek Ski klub Karlovy Vary rent No No No Yes 95 CZK
1BC0302 Jirkovský Filip Ski klub Karlovy Vary rent No No No Yes 95 CZK
1BC0401 Turčin Jan Ski klub Karlovy Vary rent No No No Yes 95 CZK
1BC0305 Čepička Ladislav Ski klub Karlovy Vary 682694 Yes No No No 75 CZK
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MFP0101 Forst Antonín Matfyz Praha B 218851 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073705 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MFP0300 Šimša Martin Matfyz Praha B 218785 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga B 7201196 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042518 No Yes Yes Yes 130 CZK
13R0100 Rázek Filip (RUS) SMOLENSK Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042505 No Yes Yes Yes 130 CZK
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov C 8687 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 7875 No Yes Yes Yes 130 CZK
MAS0100 Černý Jan KČT Aš C 301512 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MAS0201 Křížek Josef KČT Aš C 2026164 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KSH0202 Mayer Šimon OB Kašperské Hory 416182 Yes No No No 50 CZK
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2058525 No Yes Yes Yes 130 CZK
VSP0100 Javůrek Emil USK Praha C 515064 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KRL0202 Haller Jiří Kometa Kralovice C 207839 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 20736710 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 No Yes Yes Yes 190 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MFP9800 Pelikán Lukáš Matfyz Praha C 2051546 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
(43)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
DOK5500 Novák Tom OK Doksy C 886255 No No Yes No 50 CZK
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 No Yes Yes Yes 190 CZK
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201192 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 Yes Yes No Yes 210 CZK
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 No Yes Yes Yes 190 CZK
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 Yes No No No 70 CZK
BOR8202 Lepšík Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 515133 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LBE8900 Štemberk Adam TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2045246 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 899152 No No Yes Yes 120 CZK
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 887626 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LPM9602 Pešek Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 7200329 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SKV9501 Štros Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045233 No Yes Yes No 120 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7200132 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 No Yes Yes Yes 190 CZK
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
BSO7801 Pilař Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7871 No Yes No No 70 CZK
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 Yes No No Yes 140 CZK
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 No Yes Yes Yes 190 CZK
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 2026166 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš KČT Aš C 9097 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MAS9301 Lhoták Luboš KČT Aš C 301506 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MAS9600 Frank Jiří KČT Aš B 301505 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LBE9501 Kolář Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 446364 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 207825 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 51750 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LPM8900 Čechura Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51483 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LPM8903 Brož Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň rent Yes No No No 90 CZK
ROU7904 Šlapánek René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51436 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 No Yes Yes Yes 190 CZK
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice A 897360 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 887640 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
KAM9803 Hausenblas Šimon OK Kamenice A 361923 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SKV8011 Ciprys František TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary rent No Yes No No 90 CZK
EKP8304 Borák Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2042532 Yes No No No 70 CZK
ONO7401 Ritter Aleš SKOB Ostrov C 7202865 Yes Yes Yes Yes 390 CZK
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 No Yes Yes No 180 CZK
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 No Yes Yes No 180 CZK
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682354 No Yes Yes Yes 285 CZK
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MFP7602 Kučera Petr Matfyz Praha C 515076 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
TJP7800 Beneš Michal TJ Sokol Troja C 232897 Yes Yes Yes No 190 CZK
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 No Yes Yes Yes 190 CZK
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995805 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
JES7001 Bílý Milan OK Rakovník C 8809 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067350 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
NEJ7500 Holík Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087686 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416319 No Yes Yes Yes 190 CZK
DVP7304 Jandera Tomáš DVP ORIENTATION C 232723 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MLA6700 Novák Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073703 Yes No No Yes 140 CZK
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 515401 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MAS7800 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301726 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 301504 No Yes Yes Yes 190 CZK
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301463 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VSP7602 Štrait Martin USK Praha C 410393 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LPM7709 Jedlička Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 49638 Yes No No Yes 140 CZK
KAD7101 Řehák Miroslav Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 7202853 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
ROU7708 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331503 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886260 Yes No No Yes 210 CZK
DKP7900 Hopanyuk Anatoliy Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 682700 No Yes Yes No 180 CZK
VPM7002 Mikeš Roman KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2051482 Yes No No No 105 CZK
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 303939 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443068 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LPM6500 Hofman Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8852 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 52115 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 Yes Yes No Yes 210 CZK
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 Yes Yes No Yes 210 CZK
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LPM7001 Jiroušek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301721 No Yes Yes No 120 CZK
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 Yes Yes No No 140 CZK
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
TUR6204 Švarc Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 682108 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 Yes No No Yes 140 CZK
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 51965 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
HCE6300 Růžička Miloslav TJ Hostivice C 899161 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 52182 No Yes No Yes 140 CZK
KSH6902 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory 416184 Yes No No No 70 CZK
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VSP6910 Nosek Jan USK Praha C 446367 Yes Yes Yes No 190 CZK
SKV7011 Peřina Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary rent Yes No No No 90 CZK
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SKV5901 Janovič Ondřej TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51133 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
TUV4601 Gurka Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 7770011 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
KNC5501 Jun Drahomír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52255 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
ZPV5501 Jirka Jiří KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52428 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VPM4502 Beránek Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330530 Yes No No No 70 CZK
VPM5701 Doležal Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075662 Yes No No Yes 140 CZK
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav KČT Aš C 7886 No Yes No Yes 140 CZK
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 7003021 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 6645 Yes Yes No No 140 CZK
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
VSP5203 Polák Zdeněk USK Praha C 51740 Yes No No No 70 CZK
VSP5600 Soukup Václav USK Praha C 232045 Yes No No No 70 CZK
DCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav Radioelektronika Cheb C 232373 Yes Yes No No 140 CZK
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 51562 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 Yes No No No 70 CZK
EKP5212 Borák Stanislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2042539 Yes No No No 70 CZK
KSH5901 Janošík Lubomír OB Kašperské Hory C 2080909 Yes Yes Yes No 285 CZK
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2011900 Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
TUR4949 Tvrdek Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov C 51283 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 Yes Yes No No 100 CZK
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
LCV4700 Valeška Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 7891 No No No Yes 50 CZK
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 51643 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 Yes Yes No No 100 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
ONO4201 Lisý Jan SKOB Ostrov C 301501 Yes Yes No No 100 CZK
FSP3400 Hanák Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51964 Yes No No No 50 CZK
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082921 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 218782 No No Yes No 30 CZK
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina May Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075694 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MFP1053 Nedbalová Magdalena Matfyz Praha C 49639 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
SLP1250 Chumová Lada OOB Slavia Praha 301528 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434815 Yes No No No 50 CZK
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 301503 Yes Yes Yes No 130 CZK
9KC0601 Louda Jakub Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
9KC0851 Matysková Andrea Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
9KC0602 Muchka Matyáš Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
9KC0852 Pejšová Barbora Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
9KC0501 Pichlík Tomáš Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
BSO1200 Gregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 301432 No Yes No Yes 100 CZK
BSO0900 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 301408 No Yes No Yes 100 CZK
PVP0900 Rohan Vilém VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 53124 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš KČT Aš C 2026162 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo KČT Aš C 301728 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém KČT Aš C 301515 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 52181 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ROU0950 Pěkná Alžběta SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ROU0850 Kušpálová Bára SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
SKV0871 Ciprysová Bětka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary rent No Yes No No 70 CZK
SKV0872 Váňová Eliška TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary rent No Yes No No 70 CZK
SKV0711 Dvořák Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary rent No Yes No No 70 CZK
1BC0751 Apolínová Nela Ski klub Karlovy Vary rent No No No Yes 70 CZK
1BC0701 Nuc Petr Ski klub Karlovy Vary rent No No No Yes 70 CZK
1BC0901 Nuc Tomáš Ski klub Karlovy Vary rent No No No Yes 70 CZK
1BC0851 Ritterová Lída Ski klub Karlovy Vary rent No No No Yes 70 CZK
1BC1001 Ritter Jakub Ski klub Karlovy Vary rent No No No Yes 70 CZK
1BC0902 Jirkovský Lukáš Ski klub Karlovy Vary rent No No No Yes 70 CZK
1BC1101 Čepička Antonín Ski klub Karlovy Vary rent Yes No No No 70 CZK
VPM0808 Mikeš Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7924 Yes No No No 50 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
JES6750 Jiráňová Irena OK Rakovník C 8808 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
NEJ7251 Ziebová Lenka TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301416 Yes No No No 50 CZK
66C7501 Hak Robert Amatéři 51840 Yes Yes No Yes 150 CZK
9KC0151 Bicencová Květoslava Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
9KC0001 Karliczek Jan Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
9KC7651 Pichlíková Martina Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek rent No Yes No No 70 CZK
9KC7301 Matyska David Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
9KC7501 Šašek Pavel Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
9KC7151 Valvodová Jitka Lyž.klub NH - TJ Jiskra Nejdek rent Yes Yes No Yes 210 CZK
ONO7451 Linhová Radka SKOB Ostrov C 301500 No Yes No No 50 CZK
ROU7951 Havláková Daniela SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51434 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ROU7850 Hellerová Alena SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2081373 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ROU7550 Pěkná Eva SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
NNN7051 Štěpánová Petra Neregistrovaní rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
NNN7002 Štěpán Marek Neregistrovaní rent No No No Yes 70 CZK
NNN7052 Typlová Hana Neregistrovaní rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 260 CZK
NNN7004 Šnyrch Marek Neregistrovaní rent No No Yes Yes 120 CZK
NNN7053 Šnyrchová Božena Neregistrovaní rent Yes Yes No No 140 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 Yes No Yes Yes 130 CZK
PGP7152 Janasová Barbora SK Praga C 446439 No Yes Yes Yes 130 CZK
TUR6457 Švarcová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov C 682110 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KSH8501 Paták Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8676 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
VSP7110 Javůrek Jaromír USK Praha C 515099 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
VSP0302 Javůrek Tomáš USK Praha C 2032182 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
VSP7260 Javůrková Gabriela USK Praha C 515041 Yes Yes No Yes 150 CZK
VSP6550 Kosíková Helena USK Praha C 9101184 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KRP5401 Bartoš Vratislav SK KOURA C 8941 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
KRP9801 Bartoš Pavel SK KOURA C 49609 Yes Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
1BC7651 Turčinová Kamila Ski klub Karlovy Vary 7201766 No No No Yes 50 CZK
1BC7401 Jirkovský Libor Ski klub Karlovy Vary rent No No No Yes 70 CZK
NNN7001 Štěpán Marek Neregistrovaní rent Yes Yes No No 140 CZK
NNN7003 Šnyrch Marek Neregistrovaní rent Yes Yes No No 140 CZK
entered total: 489, fee: 92770 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.