Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515409 | 60 Kč |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | 60 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 60 Kč |
PGP9153 | Jelínková ŠárkaJelínková Šárka | SK Praga | C | 232168 | 60 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 60 Kč |
MFP7550 | Nyklová HelenaNyklová Helena | Matfyz Praha | C | 51872 | 60 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 60 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 60 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 60 Kč |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 60 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 60 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 60 Kč |
DLT5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 5991 | 60 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 60 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 60 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 60 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 60 Kč |
SMR8754 | Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 7201202 | 60 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 60 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 60 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 60 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 60 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 60 Kč |
31D7350 | Straube HankaStraube Hanka | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7770777 | 60 Kč | |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 60 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 60 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 60 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 60 Kč |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | A | 2031355 | 60 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 60 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 60 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 60 Kč |
RIC0653 | Růžičková EmaRůžičková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 361931 | 60 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 60 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 426373 | 60 Kč |
PGP7152 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 60 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 60 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7203326 | 60 Kč |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 60 Kč |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 60 Kč |
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 60 Kč |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331098 | 60 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 60 Kč |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 60 Kč |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236994 | 60 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 60 Kč |
LPM9451 | Šilhavá LucieŠilhavá Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236985 | 60 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 60 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 60 Kč |
EKP8452 | Hanzlíčková MartinaHanzlíčková Martina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2053578 | 60 Kč |
EKP8062 | Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2051473 | 60 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 60 Kč |
EKP8461 | Mikanová KateřinaMikanová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2061773 | 60 Kč |
4DC8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067348 | 60 Kč |
NEJ7450 | Marešová MarcelaMarešová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232207 | 60 Kč |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203458 | 60 Kč |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 60 Kč |
PGP9056 | Jakobová AdélkaJakobová Adélka | SK Praga | R | 682103 | 60 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 60 Kč |
NEJ6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067965 | 60 Kč |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2035737 | 60 Kč |
DCE5250 | Paulová MirkaPaulová Mirka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53597 | 60 Kč |
DOB8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998971 | 60 Kč |
SKV9653 | Žandová MarcelaŽandová Marcela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 2058500 | 60 Kč |
SKV8751 | Žandová MonikaŽandová Monika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2085621 | 60 Kč |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682085 | 60 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8126 | 60 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 60 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043610 | 60 Kč |
ONO9250 | Urbánková KateřinaUrbánková Kateřina | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200731 | 60 Kč |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 60 Kč |
SKV6451 | Šplinarová JanaŠplinarová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237532 | 60 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | A | 2058463 | 60 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 60 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 60 Kč |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 60 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 60 Kč |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LucieDittrtová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 60 Kč | |
PGP0451 | Haková MichaelaHaková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 60 Kč |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 60 Kč |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 60 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 60 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 60 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 60 Kč |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 995813 | 60 Kč |
SJC1350 | Kazdová RozárieKazdová Rozárie | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60 Kč | ||
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 60 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 60 Kč |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 60 Kč |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7260024 | 60 Kč |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | B | 428223 | 60 Kč |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 410247 | 60 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 60 Kč |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 60 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 60 Kč |
SKV9752 | Kubínová VeronikaKubínová Veronika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 7003008 | 60 Kč |
PHK9151 | Balcarová MirkaBalcarová Mirka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 49696 | 60 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 60 Kč |
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682652 | 60 Kč |
9JC8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
VSP0457 | Nosková BarboraNosková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058488 | 60 Kč |
VSP0255 | Nosková KláraNosková Klára | USK Praha | C | 2058493 | 60 Kč |
VSP7261 | Nosková PavlaNosková Pavla | USK Praha | C | 2058494 | 60 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 60 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 60 Kč |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 60 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51966 | 60 Kč |
SHK8950 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7201193 | 60 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 60 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 60 Kč |
ASU8598 | Vávrová VeronikaVávrová Veronika | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920685 | 60 Kč |
SKL7150 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SMS Team Kladno | 7204522 | 60 Kč | |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 60 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 60 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 60 Kč |
PGP8852 | Smolková KateřinaSmolková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 60 Kč |
SOB5500 | Benešová ZdeňkaBenešová Zdeňka | SOBSA | C | 682653 | 60 Kč |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 60 Kč |
EKP8756 | Trčková HelenaTrčková Helena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2087687 | 60 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 60 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 60 Kč |
DOB7878 | Černíková BarboraČerníková Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 60 Kč |
DOB0555 | Černíková ZuzanaČerníková Zuzana | KOB Dobruška | C | 889287 | 60 Kč |
VSP0051 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | USK Praha | C | 9101185 | 60 Kč |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 60 Kč |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 682618 | 60 Kč |
HCE0651 | Kolencová SáraKolencová Sára | TJ Hostivice | C | 60 Kč | |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 60 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 428253 | 60 Kč |
PTI9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8849 | 60 Kč |
JPV8575 | Kubaňová PetraKubaňová Petra | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52861 | 60 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 60 Kč |
EKP8653 | Tučková DagmarTučková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 434824 | 60 Kč |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | 2080904 | 60 Kč | |
71D8150 | Kroupa DianaKroupa Diana | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 02230 | 60 Kč | |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 60 Kč |
66C6850 | Karlachová JanaKarlachová Jana | Amatéři | 361949 | 60 Kč | |
66C9050 | Tučková SabinaTučková Sabina | Amatéři | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 60 Kč |
VSP7463 | Titzová PavlínaTitzová Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2049522 | 60 Kč |
KRL9655 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2035163 | 60 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9054 | 60 Kč |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 2085610 | 60 Kč |
ROU0351 | Buková AnežkaBuková Anežka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059749 | 60 Kč |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51434 | 60 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2080901 | 60 Kč |
NNN9997 | Voráčková EliškaVoráčková Eliška | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
NNN9996 | Skřivanová DagmarSkřivanová Dagmar | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
NNN9995 | Bobonicova EditaBobonicova Edita | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
NNN7550 | Christianová AndreaChristianová Andrea | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 60 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 60 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 60 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 60 Kč |
45C7700 | Bejček MichalBejček Michal | Krčský les | 60 Kč | ||
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 60 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 60 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 60 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 60 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 60 Kč |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 60 Kč |
DLT5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 8890 | 60 Kč |
MFP0300 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Matfyz Praha | A | 218785 | 60 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 60 Kč |
MFP9300 | Štochel MiroslavŠtochel Miroslav | Matfyz Praha | C | 2081364 | 60 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 60 Kč |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 60 Kč |
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 887930 | 60 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 60 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | C | 2084972 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 60 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 60 Kč |
EKP8401 | Merenus ŠtěpánMerenus Štěpán | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 1984420 | 60 Kč | |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 60 Kč |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 60 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 60 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 60 Kč |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | B | 9200525 | 60 Kč |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 60 Kč |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 60 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 60 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 60 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2067930 | 60 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 60 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 60 Kč |
RIC7402 | Růžička JanRůžička Jan | OB Říčany | 7202894 | 60 Kč | |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 60 Kč |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 60 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 60 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 60 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 60 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 60 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 60 Kč |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 7230 | 60 Kč |
SKV8101 | Badura VáclavBadura Václav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7200904 | 60 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 60 Kč |
MFP7802 | Stránský MatějStránský Matěj | Matfyz Praha | C | 232248 | 60 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 60 Kč |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301709 | 60 Kč |
LPM9101 | Vonášek AdamVonášek Adam | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 361978 | 60 Kč |
LPM9602 | Pešek MartinPešek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 7200329 | 60 Kč |
DKL7401 | Štáfek PavelŠtáfek Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 236502 | 60 Kč |
DKL0400 | Štáfek OndřejŠtáfek Ondřej | KOB Kladno | C | 236517 | 60 Kč |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 60 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 899156 | 60 Kč |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | C | 331157 | 60 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 60 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 60 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 60 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 60 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 60 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 60 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 60 Kč |
DOB7801 | Leštínský TomášLeštínský Tomáš | KOB Dobruška | C | 2027232 | 60 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 60 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 60 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 60 Kč |
DOB7001 | Dudášek KarelDudášek Karel | KOB Dobruška | C | 888649 | 60 Kč |
DOB0000 | Dudášek OndřejDudášek Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7254 | 60 Kč |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2031357 | 60 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 60 Kč |
LBE6600 | Vaníček TomášVaníček Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 232892 | 60 Kč |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 1400438 | 60 Kč |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067350 | 60 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 60 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 60 Kč |
BOR8904 | Bogar FrantišekBogar František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 897369 | 60 Kč | |
NEJ0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2049567 | 60 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 60 Kč |
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 591019 | 60 Kč | |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998737 | 60 Kč |
NEJ0101 | Nick NewiakNick Newiak | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 232226 | 60 Kč | |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682072 | 60 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8129 | 60 Kč |
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1394693 | 60 Kč |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 60 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 60 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 60 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 60 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 60 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 887640 | 60 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 60 Kč |
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 60 Kč | |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 60 Kč |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 52284 | 60 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 60 Kč |
VSP0100 | Javůrek EmilJavůrek Emil | USK Praha | C | 515064 | 60 Kč |
VSP7110 | Javůrek JaromírJavůrek Jaromír | USK Praha | C | 515099 | 60 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 60 Kč |
VSP0402 | Trnka MarekTrnka Marek | USK Praha | C | 2021843 | 60 Kč |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | C | 2021842 | 60 Kč |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 60 Kč |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886288 | 60 Kč |
SJC1515 | Kazda MatějKazda Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60 Kč | ||
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8627106 | 60 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 60 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | B | 49648 | 60 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 60 Kč |
DCE7500 | Zeman TomášZeman Tomáš | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232129 | 60 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 60 Kč |
DKL9600 | Průša OndřejPrůša Ondřej | KOB Kladno | C | 60 Kč | |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 60 Kč |
DKL7001 | Swart JanSwart Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 60 Kč | |
DKL0300 | Swart BenjaminSwart Benjamin | KOB Kladno | C | 682646 | 60 Kč |
MFP9800 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | Matfyz Praha | C | 2051546 | 60 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 49152 | 60 Kč |
DKL9900 | Postolka JáchymPostolka Jáchym | KOB Kladno | B | 888621 | 60 Kč |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7203469 | 60 Kč |
PGP0603 | Kosák JonášKosák Jonáš | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 60 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 60 Kč |
PHK8505 | Veselý OndřejVeselý Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1602626 | 60 Kč |
DKL0100 | Postolka JonášPostolka Jonáš | KOB Kladno | C | 60 Kč | |
RIC0000 | Pockley JakubPockley Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2060264 | 60 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 60 Kč |
VSP0409 | Nosek DanielNosek Daniel | USK Praha | C | 446366 | 60 Kč |
VSP6910 | Nosek JanNosek Jan | USK Praha | C | 446367 | 60 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 60 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 60 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 60 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 60 Kč |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 7205029 | 60 Kč |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 60 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | R | 7203462 | 60 Kč |
SOB9400 | Beneš RadovanBeneš Radovan | SOBSA | C | 60 Kč | |
LBE6100 | Marek JanMarek Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 897390 | 60 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 60 Kč |
DOB7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 981808 | 60 Kč |
DOB0303 | Černík DavidČerník David | KOB Dobruška | C | 920688 | 60 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 60 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 60 Kč |
LME7500 | Haering JanHaering Jan | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045234 | 60 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 60 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 60 Kč |
46C8200 | Plašil OndraPlašil Ondra | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 682644 | 60 Kč | |
PGP8202 | Laciga RadekLaciga Radek | SK Praga | C | 7003030 | 60 Kč |
HCE0800 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 60 Kč | |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 60 Kč |
JPV8237 | Vlach JanVlach Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 210440 | 60 Kč |
PTI8448 | Uhrovič BlahoslavUhrovič Blahoslav | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8881 | 60 Kč |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 60 Kč | |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 60 Kč |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 60 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 416159 | 60 Kč |
71D7100 | Kaufmann TorstenKaufmann Torsten | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 941971 | 60 Kč | |
71D8500 | Kundisch WielandKundisch Wieland | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 1985456 | 60 Kč | |
71D6503 | Mättig TorstenMättig Torsten | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 9100265 | 60 Kč | |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 60 Kč |
PVP8000 | Křížan JiříKřížan Jiří | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 7201778 | 60 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 60 Kč |
VSP7400 | Titz PavelTitz Pavel | USK Praha | C | 1398992 | 60 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 60 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 60 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 60 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 60 Kč |
VRL8001 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 981811 | 60 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2031368 | 60 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 60 Kč |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031369 | 60 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 60 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 60 Kč |
ROU0602 | Havlák RenéHavlák René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2087690 | 60 Kč |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2084986 | 60 Kč |
ROU7904 | Šlapánek RenéŠlapánek René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51436 | 60 Kč |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 60 Kč |
ROU7402 | Červený MojmírČervený Mojmír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1413713 | 60 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 60 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085606 | 60 Kč |
NNN1975 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 60 Kč |
NNN1977 | Němec JanNěmec Jan | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
NNN1944 | Němec LubošNěmec Luboš | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
NNN9999 | Barvíř JanBarvíř Jan | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
NNN1956 | Beneš RadovanBeneš Radovan | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
NNN9998 | Šimeček JozefŠimeček Jozef | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
NNN9994 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | A | 7201811 | 60 Kč |
NNN6500 | Jelínek JanJelínek Jan | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
NNN6401 | Nejedlo TomášNejedlo Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč | ||
NNN7707 | Kupka PavelKupka Pavel | Neregistrovaní | 60 Kč |