Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
15.10.2016
Místo konání:
Kejžlice - Orlovská hájenka
Pořadatel:
JHB - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Kategorie:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
1.81 km, 60 m, 4 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7208071 40 Kč
CTB0752 Běloušková Kateřina SK OB Chotěboř C 2082930 40 Kč
SJH0752 Kopencová Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2088158 40 Kč
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 232404 40 Kč
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 40 Kč
RUZ0650 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka TJ Růžená C 2092371 40 Kč
RUZ0750 Gregorová Julie TJ Růžená C 51838 40 Kč
2.67 km, 90 m, 4 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0850 Sobotková Gabriela UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53139 40 Kč
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč C 0000049689 40 Kč
CTB0751 Gregorová Alice SK OB Chotěboř C 51139 40 Kč
SJH0951 Beranová Marie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2087674 40 Kč
SJH0754 Potužníková Adéla SOS Jindřichův Hradec zapůjčit 40 Kč
SJI0850 Pejchalová Zuzana OK Jihlava C 142 40 Kč
TAP0666 Vláčilová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 52857 60 Kč
2.06 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN0550 Nepustilová Kateřina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2080832 40 Kč
JHB0551 Honzáková Lenka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49805 40 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany C 2069057 40 Kč
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 206416 40 Kč
SJH0454 Novotná Jitka SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2079504 40 Kč
SJH0453 Komárková Jindra SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 426377 40 Kč
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2061857 40 Kč
CHT0452 Pilná Klára OOB SK Chrast C 436958 40 Kč
SJI0553 Jindřichová Eliška OK Jihlava C 2085599 40 Kč
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava B 2059732 40 Kč
TAP0456 Vláčilová Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 52859 60 Kč
3.12 km, 125 m, 8 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0351 Sobotková Klára UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 1400419 40 Kč
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč B 0000052239 40 Kč
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 2060260 40 Kč
OSN0454 Stoklasová Zuzana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 2080908 40 Kč
SJH0251 Kinštová Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 2800337 40 Kč
SJH0352 Veselá Aneta SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442866 40 Kč
CHT0251 Starková Terezie OOB SK Chrast B 52311 40 Kč
RUZ0250 Pittnerová Adéla TJ Růžená C 129 40 Kč
RUZ0251 Jelínková Adéla TJ Růžená C 232331 40 Kč
CJI5252 Podhorská Věra Fajn Club Jihlava C 232900 40 Kč
4.54 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0152 Polanská Nelly UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2088199 70 Kč
CTB0051 Boháčová Anna SK OB Chotěboř B 8884 70 Kč
TTR0151 Drábková Eliška OOB Třebíč C zapůjčit 70 Kč
OSN0055 Stoklasová Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 7203325 70 Kč
CHT0051 Vacková Anna OOB SK Chrast C 51970 70 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 2051486 70 Kč
5.69 km, 190 m, 17 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT9852 Dvořáková Klára OOB SK Chrast B 7207865 70 Kč
PZR9951 Nechutová Aneta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou A 439123 70 Kč
SJI9851 Petráčková Kristýna OK Jihlava B 336763 70 Kč
7.19 km, 260 m, 22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT9254 Ondráčková Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 53127 70 Kč
CHT8751 Šmídová Stanislava OOB SK Chrast C 4537 70 Kč
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 70 Kč
TTR8551 Křížová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000515158 70 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 7208080 70 Kč
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 2081369 70 Kč
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 331328 70 Kč
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 442882 70 Kč
SJH9451 Benešová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 920682 70 Kč
CHT8251 Matrasová Vendula OOB SK Chrast C 51982 70 Kč
SJH8251 Míková Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079502 70 Kč
69X8650 Helikarová Kateřina HO Humanita 2035157 105 Kč
LPU9261 Petráčková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 995792 70 Kč
CHT6655 Bulvová Hana OOB SK Chrast C 8700 70 Kč
4.79 km, 135 m, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB8352 Ryvolová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř C 232866 70 Kč
PZR7352 Suková Renata UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410374 70 Kč
TTR7551 Palátová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000004673 70 Kč
TTR7452 Cíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč 0002092365 70 Kč
CHT8551 Martincová Kristýna OOB SK Chrast C 63591 70 Kč
CHT7852 Vacková Petra OOB SK Chrast C 4329 70 Kč
RUZ6450 Hronová Iva TJ Růžená C 2070801 70 Kč
6.07 km, 215 m, 19 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8152 Krejsová Martina OOB SK Chrast C 52175 70 Kč
CTB8051 Klusáčková Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 232874 70 Kč
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9690219 70 Kč
TTR8156 Kroupa Diana OOB Třebíč C 0000002230 70 Kč
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 70 Kč
SJH7550 Blažková Markéta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2067998 70 Kč
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 9101672 70 Kč
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 995881 70 Kč
SJI7550 Jindřichová Lenka OK Jihlava C 140 70 Kč
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205038 70 Kč
SJH8051 Kinštová Dominka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 330592 70 Kč
4.38 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 2080977 70 Kč
PZR7070 Poláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2052393 70 Kč
BZR6951 Čechová Zuzana Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 980334 70 Kč
CHT6654 Wurzelová Dana OOB SK Chrast C 52145 70 Kč
CTB7052 Žandová Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 339558 70 Kč
TTR6151 Syslová Iva OOB Třebíč C 0000052237 70 Kč
TTR6951 Drábková Jitka OOB Třebíč C 0002801050 70 Kč
TTR6152 Klusáčková Jitka OOB Třebíč C 0000303944 70 Kč
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2075659 70 Kč
SJH6951 Hojná Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2090840 70 Kč
SJI7150 Rachůnková Markéta OK Jihlava C 2102817 70 Kč
RUZ7150 Pittnerová Lenka TJ Růžená C 2017679 70 Kč
SJH6451 Tichá Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 70 Kč
3.91 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FJI5350 Oulická Hana SK FREE Jihlava C 2102564 70 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 70 Kč
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 70 Kč
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 0000052253 70 Kč
RUZ5552 Jelínková Jana TJ Růžená C 51922 70 Kč
1.81 km, 60 m, 4 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR0601 Palát Přemek OOB Třebíč C 0002084938 40 Kč
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096216 40 Kč
SJI0703 Coufal Petr OK Jihlava C 2087645 40 Kč
SJI0700 Frýba Matyáš OK Jihlava C 253125 40 Kč
SJI0600 Jirků František OK Jihlava C 52966 40 Kč
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 40 Kč
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059733 40 Kč
CTB0601 Novák Matyáš SK OB Chotěboř C 2081396 60 Kč
SJI0503 Máca Dominik OK Jihlava C 2095966 40 Kč
SJH0602 Beran Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331641 40 Kč
2.67 km, 90 m, 4 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0800 Šimon Eduard UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 126 40 Kč
TTR0701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000053153 40 Kč
SJH0801 Sviták Václav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096234 40 Kč
SJH0803 Parkan Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331244 40 Kč
SJI0900 Dočkal Matouš OK Jihlava C 125 40 Kč
SJI1000 Emmer Matouš OK Jihlava C 2102779 40 Kč
SJI0803 Venhauer Štepán OK Jihlava C 112 40 Kč
RUZ0801 Pelikán Jan TJ Růžená C 40 Kč
RUZ0902 Hofhanzl Antonín TJ Růžená C 2092366 40 Kč
TTR0901 Prášil Šimon OOB Třebíč C 232322 40 Kč
3.17 km, 110 m, 8 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052248 40 Kč
TTR0401 Cícha Václav OOB Třebíč B 0002092373 40 Kč
CHT0401 Hybeš Michal OOB SK Chrast B 336711 40 Kč
CHT0501 Vacek František OOB SK Chrast C 2067939 40 Kč
SJH0504 Potužník Viktor SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096259 40 Kč
PZR0502 Mašek Jakub UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 127 40 Kč
SJI0403 Beneš Roman OK Jihlava C 124 40 Kč
SJI0505 Venhauer Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 111 40 Kč
RUZ0500 Jelínek Filip TJ Růžená B 232335 40 Kč
RUZ0400 Gregor Jáchym TJ Růžená B 2087716 40 Kč
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč B 51771 40 Kč
4.44 km, 140 m, 15 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR0202 Stoklas Adam OOB Třebíč zapůjčit 40 Kč
TTR0201 Palát Bohuslav OOB Třebíč B 0000004538 40 Kč
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 443062 40 Kč
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 420435 40 Kč
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 436440 40 Kč
SJI0304 Hudec Filip OK Jihlava C 2088724 40 Kč
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava B 361999 40 Kč
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 51770 40 Kč
RUZ0301 Jelínek Kryštof TJ Růžená B 2099490 40 Kč
PZR0202 Kopecký Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2087700 60 Kč
5.93 km, 215 m, 20 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2052352 70 Kč
PZR0105 Kalas Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 52970 70 Kč
TTR0103 Drábek Vojtěch OOB Třebíč C 0002092400 70 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 0002800321 70 Kč
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 0007300192 70 Kč
SJH0003 Koudelka Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 436434 70 Kč
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331357 70 Kč
SJI0101 Záboj Petr OK Jihlava B 2061788 70 Kč
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7205006 70 Kč
7.96 km, 230 m, 22 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 1413712 70 Kč
CHT9903 Hybeš David OOB SK Chrast B 53168 70 Kč
SJH0001 Veselý Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 442888 70 Kč
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava A 7200364 70 Kč
SJI9902 Šenkýř Matěj OK Jihlava A 2045309 70 Kč
11.26 km, 365 m, 30 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 7206543 70 Kč
CHT8801 Musil Marek OOB SK Chrast C 52301 70 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 70 Kč
CHT9202 Krejsa Vladimír OOB SK Chrast C 52158 70 Kč
PZR9505 Málek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 330693 70 Kč
CHT8401 Kuban Jiří OOB SK Chrast C 52302 70 Kč
CHT7301 Chaloupka Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52333 70 Kč
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9601003 70 Kč
TTR8201 Kříž Lukáš OOB Třebíč C 0000515159 70 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 551995 70 Kč
CHT8502 Martinec Petr OOB SK Chrast C 52168 70 Kč
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 981817 70 Kč
ZHR7900 Slabý Jan TJ Zhoř C 7300187 70 Kč
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava A 7200599 70 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 500580 70 Kč
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059730 70 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 7206548 70 Kč
6YC8202 Tůma Martin Neregistrovaní 7205004 105 Kč
6.07 km, 225 m, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
8FX8900 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy zapůjčit 70 Kč
BZR8000 Choutka Jaroslav Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 53664 70 Kč
PZR9502 Skryja Ondřej UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232483 70 Kč
CTB9201 Žanda Matěj SK OB Chotěboř C 53200 70 Kč
3MC8000 Coufal Petr FBŠ Jihlava 2099510 70 Kč
TTR7503 Cícha Radek OOB Třebíč 0002092381 70 Kč
OSN7500 Stoklasa Radek SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 09306 70 Kč
SJH9902 Kubák Martin ml. SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 70 Kč
SJI7202 Záboj Petr OK Jihlava C 2061824 70 Kč
8.38 km, 275 m, 24 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN7700 Nepustil Petr SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2091526 70 Kč
CTB7803 Klusáček Luděk SK OB Chotěboř C 232875 70 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 70 Kč
CHT7001 Vacek František OOB SK Chrast C 4634 70 Kč
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331394 70 Kč
SJH7101 Veselý Oldřich SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442847 70 Kč
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 70 Kč
SJH6902 Dundáček Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336790 70 Kč
SJH6901 Kubičko Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51141 70 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 70 Kč
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 436433 70 Kč
RUZ7300 Hofhanzl Abrahám TJ Růžená C 2800340 70 Kč
RUZ7500 Gregor Petr TJ Růžená C 2088726 70 Kč
SJH Rychtárik Ladislav SOS Jindřichův Hradec 2103754 70 Kč
JPV7307 Vláčil Daniel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 887622 105 Kč
SJH7901 Kinšt David SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 330596 70 Kč
6.69 km, 200 m, 20 kontrol
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
8FX6500 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1418753 70 Kč
SJI6207 Bořil Petr OK Jihlava C 6607 70 Kč
OSN6600 Kovačič Marek SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53428 70 Kč
PZR7008 Sobotka Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53709 70 Kč
OSN6005 Wurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52146 70 Kč
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 70 Kč
PZR6701 Suk Marek UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410394 70 Kč
CTB6701 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 7260028 70 Kč
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 70 Kč
TTR6202 Sysel Svatobor OOB Třebíč C 0000052235 70 Kč
TTR6701 Drábek Petr OOB Třebíč C 0000682672 70 Kč
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000995847 70 Kč
CHT6300 Krejsa Vladimír OOB SK Chrast 52195 70 Kč
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49811 70 Kč
CTB6601 Voborník Petr SK OB Chotěboř C 2081366 70 Kč
SJH6801 Parkan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51140 70 Kč
SJH6601 Trojan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 434831 70 Kč
SJI6001 Kafka Václav OK Jihlava C 301295 70 Kč
SJI6115 Kaňák Petr OK Jihlava C 7003047 70 Kč
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 70 Kč
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 70 Kč
5.09 km, 175 m, 17 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 70 Kč
TTR5401 Koudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 0000052251 70 Kč
TTR5201 Orálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 0000052252 70 Kč
TTR5601 Klusáček Martin OOB Třebíč C 0002103756 70 Kč
CHT4802 Vítek Josef OOB SK Chrast C 51948 70 Kč
CHT5301 Matras Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51953 70 Kč
SJH5901 Nosek Vladimír SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442873 70 Kč
CHT5101 Zlesák Milan OOB SK Chrast C 51951 70 Kč
SJI4911 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava C 52173 70 Kč
SJI6000 Šenkýř Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2044881 70 Kč
RUZ5306 Kubálek Zdeněk TJ Růžená C 897365 70 Kč
RUZ5504 Jelínek Luboš TJ Růžená C 51921 70 Kč
4.01 km, 115 m, 13 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FJI5106 Blecha Ladislav SK FREE Jihlava C 51989 70 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 70 Kč
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 9200531 70 Kč
CHT4801 Starka František OOB SK Chrast C 51949 70 Kč
2.67 km, 90 m, 4 kontrol
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN0999 Nepustilová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2091525 40 Kč
JHB0801 Šidlák Dominik TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49825 40 Kč
JHB0851 Honzáková Nelka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 04686 40 Kč
CTB0902 Klusáček Mikuláš SK OB Chotěboř C 40 Kč
TTR0853 Kroupa Hana OOB Třebíč C 0000000000 40 Kč
TTR1001 Kroupa Vít OOB Třebíč C zapůjčit 40 Kč
TTR0951 Dvořáčková Eliška OOB Třebíč C 0000052240 40 Kč
TTR1201 Kříž Jan OOB Třebíč C 0002016320 40 Kč
CTB1151 Gregorová Magdalena SK OB Chotěboř C 51663 40 Kč
CHT1201 Vacek Jan OOB SK Chrast C 40 Kč
SJH1003 Blažek Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096212 40 Kč
SJH1152 Svitáková Ludmila SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331439 40 Kč
SJH1002 Kopenec Šimon SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2088209 40 Kč
SJH0901 Rychtárik Tadeáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2103731 40 Kč
SJH1151 Komárková Radka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2025364 40 Kč
SJH1001 Míchal Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079509 40 Kč
SJH1550 Kubáková Laura SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 301356 40 Kč
SJI0950 Coufalová Júlia OK Jihlava C 2099513 40 Kč
SJI0904 Jirků Ondřej OK Jihlava C 141 40 Kč
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava C 2103300 40 Kč
RUZ0900 Fraj David TJ Růžená C 49887 40 Kč
CTB0951 Nováková Anna Marie SK OB Chotěboř C 2081397 40 Kč
3.66 km, 115 m, 10 kontrol
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
8FX8350 Kymlová Šárka TJ Kobylisy zapůjčit 40 Kč
8FX6550 Málková Věra TJ Kobylisy zapůjčit 40 Kč
PZR7550 Sobotková Helena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8705 40 Kč
PZR9251 Urbanová Johana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232496 40 Kč
SJH7102 Kopenec Milan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096225 40 Kč
SJH7252 Parkanová Romana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 330558 40 Kč
SJH7052 Dundáčková Hana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442862 40 Kč
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442870 40 Kč
SJH9901 Rattanathada Rachata SOS Jindřichův Hradec 40 Kč
SJH7705 Potužník Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec zapůjčit 40 Kč
SJH7652 Potužníková Eva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 109 40 Kč
SJH7802 Míchal Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096231 40 Kč
SJI8751 Kaňáková Petra OK Jihlava C 301207 40 Kč
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 40 Kč
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2800344 40 Kč
SJI Pejchalová Petra OK Jihlava 110 40 Kč
JPV7757 Vláčilová Kateřina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 09943 40 Kč
CHT6903 Hülle Jan OOB SK Chrast C 53604 40 Kč
JHBxxxx Zeman Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 04668 40 Kč
TTR7451 Prášilová Mirka OOB Třebíč C 52356 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 271, vklad: 15615 Kč