Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Datum:
28.05.2017
Místo konání:
Šindelová
Pořadatel:
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H20     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HD10L     HDR     P    
1.90 km, 6 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0850 Gvizdová Kristýna KOB Baník Sokolov C 50 Kč
DCH0753 Maierová Daniela Victoria Radioelektronika Cheb C 8039 50 Kč
DCH0760 Fryšová Andrea Radioelektronika Cheb C 232369 50 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory C 416181 50 Kč
BSO0950 Smaržíková Markéta KOB Baník Sokolov C 50 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice C 9102146 50 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 50 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434815 50 Kč
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 50 Kč
SKV0754 Frühaufová Julie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 70 Kč
2.20 km, 8 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082947 50 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov B 2087704 50 Kč
NEJ0651 Holíková Petra TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087719 50 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov C 8684 50 Kč
BSO0651 Šobíšková Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 50 Kč
DCH0559 Gillarová Laura Radioelektronika Cheb C 8071 50 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 50 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 416314 50 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 416318 50 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 232613 50 Kč
KRL0654 Čadková Marcela Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice C 9102084 50 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421928 50 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 2103709 50 Kč
3.00 km, 9 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 50 Kč
BSO0351 Lillová Marie KOB Baník Sokolov 301433 50 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov C 301502 50 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš B 4455 50 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 50 Kč
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering B 2035733 50 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 2056284 50 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 301730 50 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421912 50 Kč
4.30 km, 9 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0252 Liďáková Petra Radioelektronika Cheb C 2092379 70 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 70 Kč
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 2067349 70 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 7090701 70 Kč
VPM0250 Černá Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2073702 70 Kč
5.60 km, 11 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 70 Kč
NEK9950 Marešová Alexandra Nejdek Orienteering C 2067348 70 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 70 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2020708 70 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 70 Kč
KRL9954 Škrlová Kristýna Kometa Kralovice C 70 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2075660 70 Kč
7.46 km
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH9858 Svatková Charlota Radioelektronika Cheb C 8074 70 Kč
7.50 km, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9353 Zayats Inna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51161 70 Kč
PGP8455 Horová Klára SK Praga C 51659 70 Kč
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 70 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 70 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš B 416189 70 Kč
PGP8853 Marečková Edita SK Praga C 52106 70 Kč
SKV9551 Smolíková Lucie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit 90 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice C 7140196 70 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7260021 70 Kč
VPM9252 Doležalová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2085626 70 Kč
5.60 km, 11 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 70 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 70 Kč
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 515060 70 Kč
NEK7450 Marešová Marcela Nejdek Orienteering C 301416 70 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7207664 70 Kč
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421929 70 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421917 70 Kč
SKV7551 Vlašímská Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 70 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 70 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1420788 70 Kč
SKV7451 Bredlerová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204509 70 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 70 Kč
4.80 km, 10 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 70 Kč
LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 70 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421930 70 Kč
NEJ6550 Danihelová Janka TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232202 70 Kč
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 70 Kč
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 70 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 70 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 70 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 70 Kč
VPM6950 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067965 70 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 70 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421920 70 Kč
KRL6951 Škrlová Hana Kometa Kralovice C 70 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 70 Kč
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421924 70 Kč
MLA6657 Macurová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301485 70 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 70 Kč
3.60 km, 10 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 70 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 70 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 70 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 70 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421925 70 Kč
3.00 km, 9 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka OOB Aš C 232364 70 Kč
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 70 Kč
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 70 Kč
1.90 km, 6 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 2102677 50 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103269 50 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj OOB Aš C 2026161 50 Kč
KRL0701 Biersak Petr Kometa Kralovice C 232960 50 Kč
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice C 207825 50 Kč
KRL0703 Bejvančický Josef Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
KRL0803 Blecha Adam Kometa Kralovice C 50 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 50 Kč
2.20 km, 8 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082911 50 Kč
BSO0604 Vaníček Daniel KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 50 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232240 50 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421927 50 Kč
BSO0501 Smaržik Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 50 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 50 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 50 Kč
ONO0601 Smrt Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 7209780 50 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421918 50 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 50 Kč
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232356 50 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421915 50 Kč
SKV0501 Frühauf Matyáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2081378 50 Kč
4.30 km, 9 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov B 8631582 50 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 50 Kč
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 50 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov B 7204986 50 Kč
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2049567 50 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš OOB Aš C 2026165 50 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 50 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Josef OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8856 50 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421923 50 Kč
6.60 km, 14 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH0113 Svatek Daniel Radioelektronika Cheb C 2090868 70 Kč
DCH0205 Svatek Samuel Radioelektronika Cheb C 2090848 70 Kč
KSH0202 Mayer Šimon OB Kašperské Hory B 2078478 70 Kč
BSO0104 Krych Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 70 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov B 7875 70 Kč
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov C 8687 70 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš B 301512 70 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 2026164 70 Kč
NEK0101 Newiak Nick Nejdek Orienteering A 232205 70 Kč
10.30 km, 23 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9702 Sova František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 361920 70 Kč
NEK9800 Zieba Jakub Nejdek Orienteering B 2067347 70 Kč
10.30 km, 23 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 70 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 70 Kč
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga C 515161 70 Kč
PGP8301 Hora Vojtěch SK Praga C 1006283 70 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 887626 70 Kč
SNA9301 Vištejn Jiří TJ START Náchod C 207839 70 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 70 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201192 70 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš C 301505 70 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 70 Kč
MLA9205 Kamaryt Michal MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421919 70 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 9995599 70 Kč
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 70 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421921 70 Kč
MLA9800 Macura Vít MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421922 70 Kč
ONO7401 Ritter Aleš SKOB Ostrov C 7202865 70 Kč
STE0007 Bořánek Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2032171 70 Kč
8.60 km, 20 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7603 Kožíšek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082946 70 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 70 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301726 70 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2016166 70 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 70 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421926 70 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7203340 70 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 70 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 7209469 70 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 70 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 9201325 70 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 9101679 70 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 70 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 70 Kč
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 70 Kč
7.50 km, 15 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 70 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 70 Kč
DCH5701 Michalec Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 7207360 70 Kč
MAS7201 Černý Marcel OOB Aš C 2026167 70 Kč
DCH6101 Vlach Miroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 2106737 70 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 70 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 70 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 2075672 70 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 70 Kč
VPM6903 Svoboda Radek KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887628 70 Kč
4.80 km, 10 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan OOB Aš C 7887 70 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2075610 70 Kč
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 6645 70 Kč
DCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav Radioelektronika Cheb C 232373 70 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 70 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 70 Kč
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 70 Kč
3.60 km, 10 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PUL4200 Novotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. C 205614 70 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 70 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421916 70 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 70 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 70 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 70 Kč
2.50 km, 6 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103247 30 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 301405 30 Kč
BSO0800 Vít Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 4659 30 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 30 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 30 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 30 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice C 9091907 30 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082921 30 Kč
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416227 30 Kč
2.50 km, 6 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 30 Kč
BSO1200 Gregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 30 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 30 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec Zdeněk OOB Aš C 2087666 30 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 30 Kč
KRL1001 Vlach Viktor Kometa Kralovice C 30 Kč
LPM1001 Šitra Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2090869 30 Kč
2.60 km, 9 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 30 Kč
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 30 Kč
ONO7600 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 2102676 30 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka OOB Aš C 301508 30 Kč
MAS8250 Miliónová Hedvika OOB Aš 2087166 30 Kč
MLA8050 Pivcová Žaneta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416178 30 Kč
NEK7055 Newiaková Lucie Nejdek Orienteering 232229 30 Kč
ONO0302 Barda Tomáš SKOB Ostrov C 301494 30 Kč
MLA7501 Postránský Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073705 30 Kč
VPM8750 Václavíková Monika KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1409873 30 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 30 Kč
VPM7800 Sobota Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň 01466 30 Kč
MLA5903 Macura Jaroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301486 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 218, vklad: 12880 Kč