Přihlášky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

pro kategorii: D14B

Datum:
05.05.2018
Místo konání:
Hostomice-Lštěň
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
2.99 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
(73)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2111733 100 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656680 100 Kč
KAM0551 Balejová Julie OK Kamenice B 2061855 100 Kč
KAM0459 Čapková Lucie OK Kamenice B 2103294 100 Kč
KAM0455 Jedličková Kristýna OK Kamenice B 2075621 100 Kč
KAM0554 Nováková Nina OK Kamenice B 2113491 100 Kč
FSP0450 Cincibusová Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8666 100 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043610 100 Kč
82P0450 Urban Aneta (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec 8650897 100 Kč
82P0550 Szczurko Paulina (POL) UKS Traper Złocieniec 9302029 100 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov C 1428926 100 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 100 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov B 2087704 100 Kč
OPI0450 Balková Markéta Orientační sporty Písek B 2111767 100 Kč
TUR0552 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Turnov B 2095950 100 Kč
TUR0551 Novotná Michaela OOB TJ Turnov B 2095942 100 Kč
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor B 2019212 100 Kč
3WP0550 Kusztelska Natalia (POL) KOS BnO Szczecin 1394413 100 Kč
VSP0455 Beranová Hana USK Praha C 2021833 100 Kč
VSP0454 Aschermannová Klára USK Praha C 2020713 100 Kč
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice B 2078459 100 Kč
VSP0550 Floriánková Františka USK Praha C 2021839 100 Kč
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha B 428269 100 Kč
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082947 100 Kč
TJN0452 Nagyová Kateřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2088165 100 Kč
TJN0451 Pesničáková Soňa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2085567 100 Kč
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 682375 100 Kč
TUV0559 Mellanová Judita SOK TJ Turnov B 1418087 100 Kč
TUV0558 Hájková Tereza SOK TJ Turnov B 888626 100 Kč
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2078460 100 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060388 100 Kč
ZVO0452 Kramlová Barbora OB SK Zvole B 2083385 100 Kč
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 2080901 100 Kč
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha B 2067999 100 Kč
ROU0453 Krejčová Lucie SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2127886 100 Kč
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 7207062 100 Kč
JIL0551 Matěásková Šárka OK Jilemnice B 2078451 100 Kč
DKP0459 Nekvasilová Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 04641 100 Kč
1VP0450 Gonda Julia (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 7300459 100 Kč
1VP0451 Kapska Nina (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 2801127 100 Kč
1VP0452 Skrzypczak Marika (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 2127751 100 Kč
1VP0550 Dreier Anna (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 7300455 100 Kč
1VP0551 Michalewicz Alicja (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 7300453 100 Kč
JIL0552 Kopecká Anna OK Jilemnice B 425535 100 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 2056284 100 Kč
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080848 100 Kč
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2102587 100 Kč
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha A 2021830 100 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie KČT Aš C 301516 100 Kč
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080991 100 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice B 232613 100 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice B 9102084 100 Kč
RIC0450 De Heij Laura OB Říčany B 443070 100 Kč
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany C 2060260 100 Kč
RIC0550 Pelantová Martina OB Říčany B 2051504 100 Kč
RIC0451 Pračková Ema OB Říčany B 7209445 100 Kč
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha A 2088202 100 Kč
BOR0453 Rumlenová Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4367 100 Kč
ZVO0557 Švecová Karolína OB SK Zvole B 2079493 100 Kč
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš B 434596 100 Kč
DOR0655 Housková Barbora OK Dobříš B 2080957 100 Kč
DOR0454 Lorencová Jana OK Dobříš C 2058501 100 Kč
VRL0453 Knobová Agáta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2053583 100 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035169 100 Kč
38P0550 Gielec Julia (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 7200166 100 Kč
VLI0453 Andrlová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2113493 100 Kč
VRL0454 Suková Tereza OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078488 150 Kč
DOR0650 Bambousková Julie OK Dobříš B 2044895 150 Kč
VLI0456 Burešová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2117401 150 Kč
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 1470170 150 Kč
DKP0551 Horáčková Michaela Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2111746 150 Kč
OPI0453 Počtová Klára Orientační sporty Písek C 2064772 200 Kč
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2078482 100 Kč