Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2018/04/08
Place:
Malíkovice
Organiser:
DKL - KOB Kladno
Classes:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35K     D35L     D45K     D45L     D55     D65     D75     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21K     H21L     H35K     H35L     H45K     H45L     H55     H65     H75     HDR     P     T    
2.40 km, 20 m, 7 controls
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha C 2067959 60 CZK
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice C 682648 60 CZK
VSP0853 Nemšovská Magdalena USK Praha C 2073706 60 CZK
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga C 2084992 60 CZK
DKP0862 Zemanová Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086453 60 CZK
PGP0950 Pokorná Ema SK Praga C 51637 60 CZK
TAP0851 Šimůnková Michaela KOB Tretra Praha C 7779755 60 CZK
DKL0751 Pražanová Veronika KOB Kladno C 410721 60 CZK
TAP0856 Ovčáčková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 2125338 60 CZK
TAP0850 Bulířová Žofie KOB Tretra Praha C 2113070 60 CZK
DKP0857 Hladíková Julie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2092422 60 CZK
ROU0950 Pěkná Alžběta SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 53537 60 CZK
DKP0864 Vondráčková Alžběta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086454 60 CZK
DKP0860 Nováková Pavlína Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086451 60 CZK
DKP0859 Zákoucká Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086452 60 CZK
ZVO0851 Mikulová Tereza OB SK Zvole C 2099509 60 CZK
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 2032113 60 CZK
VSP0854 Ehlerová Anna USK Praha C 2081391 60 CZK
DLP0950 Smutná Markéta OOB TJ Dukla Praha C rent 100 CZK
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie OK Dobříš C 7205024 60 CZK
DOR0952 Baštová Justýna OK Dobříš C 2058512 60 CZK
KSH0851 Liberdová Magdaléna OB Kašperské Hory C 2116448 60 CZK
RIC0850 Kindlová Anežka OB Říčany C 2060265 60 CZK
RIC0852 Michalská Kristýna OB Říčany C 2096263 60 CZK
PGP0952 Svatá Lucie SK Praga C 2801038 90 CZK
SLA08X2 Václavíková Amálie SKOB Slaný rent 100 CZK
2.30 km, 30 m, 7 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BZP0850 Oliveriusová Anna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2119205 60 CZK
PGP1051 Dlouhá Julie SK Praga C 2099494 60 CZK
TJP1050 Vaněčková Anna TJ Sokol Troja C 2113500 60 CZK
DKP0863 Šavelová Julie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086456 60 CZK
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 60 CZK
DKP1054 Lenská Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086457 60 CZK
TAP1050 Hlaváčková Lucie KOB Tretra Praha C 2080980 60 CZK
VSP1152 Rodová Anežka USK Praha C 2081382 60 CZK
DKP0858 Ellederová Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102816 60 CZK
DKP1058 Vondráčková Jolana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086458 60 CZK
21G0950 Hill Daisy (GBR) Airienteers rent 100 CZK
TAP0953 Štěpánková Emma KOB Tretra Praha C rent 100 CZK
VSP0952 Jirásková Laura USK Praha C 8253 60 CZK
VSP1153 Zavadilová Adéla USK Praha C rent 100 CZK
VSP1050 Ehlerová Michaela USK Praha C 2085596 60 CZK
ROU0855 Krátká Linda SKOB Roudnice nad Labem rent 100 CZK
FSP1053 Ježková Viktorie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092382 60 CZK
DOR1150 Pecklová Laura OK Dobříš C 2111611 60 CZK
DOR1152 Magazu Sophia OK Dobříš C 2111602 60 CZK
MFP0950 Blahutová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 405999 60 CZK
KAM0951 Balejová Sofie OK Kamenice C 2096218 60 CZK
MFP0850 Nedbalová Klára Matfyz Praha C 232648 60 CZK
MFP1053 Nedbalová Magdalena Matfyz Praha C 49639 60 CZK
ZVO0952 Hánělová Lucie OB SK Zvole C 9200991 60 CZK
2.70 km, 50 m, 9 controls
(44)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0653 Rážová Dorota SK Praga C 9102086 60 CZK
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice C 682675 60 CZK
SLA0650 Redlová Barbora SKOB Slaný B 2085659 60 CZK
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha B 888639 60 CZK
DKP0655 Škáchová Viktorie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 434803 60 CZK
DKP0656 Škáchová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1413720 60 CZK
VSP0654 Pastuszková Laura USK Praha C 53374 60 CZK
DKP0654 Halašková Bára Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086461 60 CZK
LME0650 Dittrtová Rozálie SK Los Mělník C 2102534 60 CZK
TAP0752 Bublíková Klára KOB Tretra Praha C 2108884 60 CZK
KAM0652 Chramostová Julie OK Kamenice B 2099495 60 CZK
DKP0752 Lampová Amálie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2090870 60 CZK
DKL0750 Pilátová Rozálie KOB Kladno C 2103252 60 CZK
DKP0653 Duhová Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086460 60 CZK
TAP0653 Měšťanová Tereza KOB Tretra Praha B 7208207 60 CZK
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga C 51639 60 CZK
VSP0653 Folprechtová Julie USK Praha C 51532 60 CZK
TAP0655 Sotonová Šárka KOB Tretra Praha B rent 100 CZK
KNC0750 Havlová Tereza Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 515078 60 CZK
SCP0650 Puchernová Barbora OK Sparta Praha C rent 100 CZK
HCE0650 Müllerová Hana TJ Hostivice C 7208098 60 CZK
HCE0750 Dostálová Judita TJ Hostivice C 1421898 60 CZK
VSP0650 Hroňková Barbora USK Praha C 2058491 60 CZK
HCE0651 Kolencová Sára TJ Hostivice C 1421895 60 CZK
DKL0651 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno B 2080902 60 CZK
UVP0650 Bohatá Marie Slovan Praha C 7960 60 CZK
KPY0750 Vejražková Anna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2801009 60 CZK
FSP0653 Svobodová Adriana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092374 60 CZK
FSP0650 Maříková Alžběta VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2116468 60 CZK
FSP0755 Leinweberová Julie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092380 60 CZK
MFP0650 Pangracová Anna Matfyz Praha C 218784 60 CZK
DOR0657 Magazu Annabelle OK Dobříš C 2104705 60 CZK
DOR0655 Housková Barbora OK Dobříš B 2080957 60 CZK
DOR0754 Fialová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 2125345 60 CZK
DOR0650 Bambousková Julie OK Dobříš B 2044895 60 CZK
FSP0651 Svobodová Julie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8878 60 CZK
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany B 9201629 60 CZK
RIC0655 Kotková Adéla OB Říčany B 2049632 60 CZK
RIC0656 Michalská Sára OB Říčany C 2096230 60 CZK
RIC0757 Nekovářová Lucie OB Říčany C 2085569 60 CZK
RIC0652 Polívková Beáta OB Říčany C 2073696 60 CZK
RIC0755 Vosátková Julie OB Říčany C 2049638 60 CZK
FSP0777 Fibírová Lucie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2081361 60 CZK
DOR0751 Vlašaná Karolína OK Dobříš C 2044887 90 CZK
3.10 km, 75 m, 8 controls
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0451 Haková Michaela SK Praga C 2051549 60 CZK
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha B 2067999 60 CZK
VSP0455 Beranová Hana USK Praha C 2021833 60 CZK
KAM0554 Nováková Nina OK Kamenice B 2113491 60 CZK
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 1470170 60 CZK
ROU0550 Dobiášová Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099520 60 CZK
KAM0459 Čapková Lucie OK Kamenice B 2103294 60 CZK
VSP0454 Aschermannová Klára USK Praha C 2020713 60 CZK
FSP0450 Cincibusová Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8666 60 CZK
PGP0552 Pokorná Nela SK Praga C 682654 60 CZK
DKP0459 Nekvasilová Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 04641 60 CZK
DKL0450 Pilátová Amálie KOB Kladno C 2113496 60 CZK
ZVO0557 Švecová Karolína OB SK Zvole B 2079493 60 CZK
PGP0551 Ptáčková Veronika SK Praga B 51666 60 CZK
ZVO0452 Kramlová Barbora OB SK Zvole B 2083385 60 CZK
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha A 2088202 60 CZK
SLA0552 Čechová Klára SKOB Slaný C 438647 60 CZK
ZVO0556 Linhartová Klára OB SK Zvole B 2079497 60 CZK
KAM0457 Trešlová Veronika OK Kamenice C 2075615 60 CZK
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha B 428269 60 CZK
KAM0551 Balejová Julie OK Kamenice B 2061855 60 CZK
KAM0460 Holubářová Anna OK Kamenice C 60 CZK
KAM0455 Jedličková Kristýna OK Kamenice B 2075621 60 CZK
KAM0461 Matějková Julie OK Kamenice C 60 CZK
KAM0550 Rendová Kateřina OK Kamenice B 446427 60 CZK
KAM0458 Štěpánková Julie OK Kamenice C 2075612 60 CZK
KAM0452 Víšková Veronika OK Kamenice B 2088701 60 CZK
SLA0551 Zemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný B 436970 60 CZK
VSP0550 Floriánková Františka USK Praha C 2021839 60 CZK
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha A 2021830 60 CZK
PGP0553 Chmelařová Romana SK Praga B 2102851 60 CZK
DOR0454 Lorencová Jana OK Dobříš C 2058501 60 CZK
DOR0555 Kulhánková Barbora OK Dobříš C 2050487 60 CZK
RIC0450 De Heij Laura OB Říčany B 443070 60 CZK
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany C 2060260 60 CZK
RIC0550 Pelantová Martina OB Říčany B 2051504 60 CZK
RIC0552 Pokorná Terezie OB Říčany B 2085564 60 CZK
VSP0453 Kopecká Valentýna USK Praha C 2021847 90 CZK
KNC0551 Botková Josefína Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52257 90 CZK
RIC0553 Vosátková Eliška OB Říčany C 2049642 90 CZK
DOR0452 Vlašaná Michaela OK Dobříš C 2044884 90 CZK
4.80 km, 105 m, 12 controls
(37)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0251 Janderová Barbora SK Praga C 438628 100 CZK
TAP0253 Popová Veronika KOB Tretra Praha B 1418760 100 CZK
TAP0252 Popová Jana KOB Tretra Praha B 1418759 100 CZK
DKP0359 Smutná Anna Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103705 100 CZK
VSP0352 Berounská Adéla USK Praha B 7202884 100 CZK
VSP0256 Berounská Anna USK Praha C 7202895 100 CZK
VSP0254 Beranová Eva USK Praha C 2115749 100 CZK
PGP0352 Čermáková Klára SK Praga B 2099498 100 CZK
VSP0253 Aschermannová Tereza USK Praha A 2020712 100 CZK
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2051523 100 CZK
KNC0250 Votavová Žofie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 446355 100 CZK
KAM0355 Chramostová Amálie OK Kamenice C 2088703 100 CZK
TAP0356 Smolková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha A 8654912 100 CZK
ZVO0352 Švecová Anežka OB SK Zvole B 2079492 100 CZK
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7200326 100 CZK
ZVO0353 Kramlová Kateřina OB SK Zvole C 2083376 100 CZK
DKP0251 Řadová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 897371 100 CZK
VSP0250 Titzová Adéla USK Praha B 2035748 100 CZK
SLA0350 Jirkovská Kateřina SKOB Slaný B 206417 100 CZK
PGP0255 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna SK Praga B 1418751 100 CZK
PGP0353 Chrzová Eliška SK Praga C 2125333 100 CZK
PGP0354 Novotná Marie SK Praga C 515464 100 CZK
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 2080901 100 CZK
DKL0252 Mišková Katka KOB Kladno C 336741 100 CZK
ROZ0250 Chalupová Aneta OK Roztoky C 2092423 100 CZK
KAM0258 Bejvlová Karolína OK Kamenice A 2058463 100 CZK
KAM0350 Hankovcová Helena OK Kamenice A 442879 100 CZK
KAM0356 Mojžíšková Klára OK Kamenice B 2084936 100 CZK
KAM0253 Mojžíšková Lucie OK Kamenice B 2084949 100 CZK
KAM0257 Selucká Alžběta OK Kamenice C 2083407 100 CZK
KAM0255 Štěpánková Ema OK Kamenice C 2087652 100 CZK
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka OK Dobříš B 7205018 100 CZK
DOR0351 Nentvichová Julie OK Dobříš A 2045307 100 CZK
DOR0350 Jirasová Anežka OK Dobříš C 2045303 100 CZK
DOR0353 Baštová Julie OK Dobříš C 2050483 100 CZK
DKL0251 Rousová Lucie KOB Kladno C 2126358 100 CZK
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 49632 150 CZK
5.70 km, 135 m, 12 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 100 CZK
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 100 CZK
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 100 CZK
DKP0156 Škáchová Magdalena Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7207772 100 CZK
TAP0150 Halamová Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 1416362 100 CZK
ZVO0153 Hovorková Tereza OB SK Zvole B 2800330 100 CZK
PGP0154 Doubková Emma SK Praga C 7207774 100 CZK
DKL0150 Horychová Zuzana KOB Kladno C 515197 100 CZK
DKL0151 Geislerová Aneta KOB Kladno B 2042535 100 CZK
KAM0052 Kyralová Anna OK Kamenice C 682649 100 CZK
ROZ0150 Čermáková Kateřina OK Roztoky C 2069045 100 CZK
RIC0151 Vyhnálková Marie OB Říčany B 2019236 100 CZK
VSP0150 Horáková Barbora USK Praha B 331064 150 CZK
5.70 km, 135 m, 12 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KNC9850 Kopecká Eliška Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 7202873 100 CZK
SLA9851 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 301621 100 CZK
PGP9053 Ježková Dominika SK Praga C 7300087 100 CZK
TJP9350 Krausová Martina TJ Sokol Troja C 53512 100 CZK
BZP8751 Krupová Tereza Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2088730 100 CZK
KPY8651 Trdá Lucie SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2111818 100 CZK
HCE9750 Náhlíková Erika TJ Hostivice C 51986 100 CZK
TJP8950 Kalošová TerKa TJ Sokol Troja C 981824 100 CZK
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga B 331147 100 CZK
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 100 CZK
SLA9852 Zábranská Kristýna SKOB Slaný C 420439 100 CZK
21G8450 Hill Radka (GBR) Airienteers rent 140 CZK
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 100 CZK
CHC8651 Grundmanová Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 7207886 100 CZK
KPY8750 Dobešová Kateřina SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301352 100 CZK
VIP7855 Skobová Tereza SK VIPrahlo C 2053563 100 CZK
DKP8255 Míková Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102787 100 CZK
TAP9151 Sládková Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 7009151 100 CZK
ROZ9950 Klinkerová Magdaléna OK Roztoky C 7209448 100 CZK
DOR9950 Nentvichová Klára OK Dobříš B 2045314 100 CZK
DKP9151 Palasová Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka C rent 140 CZK
MFP7953 Blahutová Hanka Matfyz Praha C 51928 100 CZK
6.90 km, 160 m, 13 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 100 CZK
FSP6153 Karasová Jana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 301140 100 CZK
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 100 CZK
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 100 CZK
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 9784 100 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 100 CZK
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 2800345 100 CZK
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 8654900 100 CZK
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 100 CZK
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 100 CZK
KAM8952 Kettnerová Dana OK Kamenice C 7201193 100 CZK
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky A 8181015 100 CZK
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice B 7209350 100 CZK
PGP9955 Škarková Kateřina SK Praga B 7207777 100 CZK
SCP7555 Petráňová Jana OK Sparta Praha C 301357 100 CZK
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 100 CZK
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice C 7003009 100 CZK
ROZ9553 Zajícová Kateřina OK Roztoky C 1420234 100 CZK
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice A 515491 100 CZK
ASU9199 Oľhavová Hana Magnus Orienteering C 416555 100 CZK
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 515453 100 CZK
SCP9050 Černá Eliška OK Sparta Praha C 2088205 100 CZK
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 100 CZK
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany E 8656685 100 CZK
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 515490 100 CZK
LBE9250 Marková Anna TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 301549 100 CZK
4.20 km, 110 m, 12 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOB7750 Janderová Markéta SOBSA C 2051485 100 CZK
TAP7450 Popová Veronika KOB Tretra Praha C 1418756 100 CZK
PGP7651 Haková Magda SK Praga C 2051544 100 CZK
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2800344 100 CZK
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 100 CZK
PGP7557 Brettlová Marta SK Praga C 2060208 100 CZK
TAP8151 Paulíny Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 307344 100 CZK
DKP8052 Procházková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7205568 100 CZK
DKP7650 Nekvasilová Monika Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 224915 100 CZK
VSP7460 Folprechtová Kateřina USK Praha C 416221 100 CZK
6MC7750 Hlaváčková Klára Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice 2081363 100 CZK
SLA7550 Čechová Radka SKOB Slaný C 436427 100 CZK
DKP7754 Ellederová Zdeňka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 52761 100 CZK
DKP7852 Hladíková Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2092421 100 CZK
VSP7799 Košíková Jitka USK Praha C 887910 100 CZK
ROU7951 Havláková Daniela SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51434 100 CZK
KAM7750 Rejšková Alena OK Kamenice C 2075613 100 CZK
DKP8158 Štoková Mariana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9880 100 CZK
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 52268 100 CZK
ROU7850 Hellerová Alena SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2081373 100 CZK
MKP8251 Petříčková Zuzana SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 434801 100 CZK
ZVO7451 Marholdová Martina OB SK Zvole C 438635 100 CZK
UVP7450 Bohatá Pavla Slovan Praha C 7920 100 CZK
MFP7653 Pangrácová Jana Matfyz Praha C 448940 100 CZK
DOR7752 Lorencová Marcela OK Dobříš C 2045320 100 CZK
DOR7450 Jirasová Jana OK Dobříš C 2080951 100 CZK
DOR7650 Havlíčková Kateřina OK Dobříš C 2082932 100 CZK
RIC8050 Krumlovská Barbora OB Říčany C 2049650 100 CZK
RIC7650 Tolarová Ivana OB Říčany C 2073688 100 CZK
FSP7555 Fibírová Zuzana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515173 100 CZK
4.60 km, 140 m, 10 controls
(36)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BZP7651 Papicová Silvie Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113471 100 CZK
PGP7558 Forštová Jitka SK Praga C 440405 100 CZK
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 100 CZK
BZP7750 Svítilová Pavla Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 1417125 100 CZK
SLA7451 Asterová Jana SKOB Slaný C 442858 100 CZK
BZP7851 Dlouhá Marta Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 1886930 100 CZK
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 100 CZK
ROU7451 Dobiášová Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099485 100 CZK
TJP6550 Pecharová Michaela TJ Sokol Troja C 301536 100 CZK
CEP8050 Pilařová Kateřina Čepíci C 2800224 100 CZK
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 2085586 100 CZK
PGP7562 Pokorná Magdaléna SK Praga C 899177 100 CZK
DKP7853 Brandejsová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2125369 100 CZK
KAM7054 Škáchová Petra OK Kamenice C 7201760 100 CZK
PGP7350 Ptáčková Kateřina SK Praga C 51555 100 CZK
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 100 CZK
OKP7454 Bezpalcová Zuzana SK OK 24 Praha C 232137 100 CZK
KPY8250 Kopecká Magdaléna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 51708 100 CZK
SOB7550 Němcová Barbora SOBSA C rent 140 CZK
ZBP8050 Zoubková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53592 100 CZK
BZP7650 Pospíšilová Štěpánka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2102806 100 CZK
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 100 CZK
DCE8050 Kučerová Berenika KOB Dobřichovice C 2102812 100 CZK
SLA7450 Zemková Helena SKOB Slaný C 425546 100 CZK
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 682094 100 CZK
DKP5950 Dlouhá Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8644 100 CZK
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 682665 100 CZK
PGP8251 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51688 100 CZK
FSP7351 Maříková Markéta VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2116476 100 CZK
SCP7950 Hojná Silvie OK Sparta Praha C 7260005 100 CZK
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 2092419 100 CZK
SCP8150 Havlínová Zuzana OK Sparta Praha C 51574 100 CZK
PGP7454 Vildmonová Pavla SK Praga C 7207787 100 CZK
RIC7352 Kotková Lenka OB Říčany C 2085603 100 CZK
RIC7552 Vyhnálková Eva OB Říčany C 889279 100 CZK
MFP8050 Nedbalová Jana Matfyz Praha C 2067234 100 CZK
3.10 km, 45 m, 11 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MFP6950 Pelikánová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 410387 100 CZK
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 224894 100 CZK
VSP7260 Javůrková Gabriela USK Praha C 515041 100 CZK
SLP6951 Klofáčová Romana OOB Slavia Praha C 51364 100 CZK
EKP6951 Blahová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8653088 100 CZK
KAM6851 Hlubučková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232398 100 CZK
8FX6550 Málková Věra TJ Kobylisy 2118474 100 CZK
TAP7350 Halamová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2800294 100 CZK
SJP7350 Bláhová Kateřina KČT Slavoj Praha C 446359 100 CZK
PGP7256 Přibíková Monika SK Praga C 301618 100 CZK
LBE6250 Marková Alena TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 52977 100 CZK
RIC7253 Kučerová Michaela OB Říčany C 2800339 100 CZK
DOR7251 Pavlíčková Lenka OK Dobříš C 2058515 150 CZK
4.20 km, 110 m, 12 controls
(52)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP7099 Klapalová Pavla USK Praha C 51589 100 CZK
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 100 CZK
VSP7150 Beranová Iva USK Praha C 2021834 100 CZK
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 100 CZK
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 100 CZK
FSP6651 Cincibusová Ivana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8668 100 CZK
DKP7250 Tichá Dagmar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1470164 100 CZK
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 100 CZK
LME6852 Dittrtová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 2102533 100 CZK
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 100 CZK
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 100 CZK
DKP6150 Malačková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232646 100 CZK
OKP6550 Valentová Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 52099 100 CZK
TAP6951 Smolková Romana KOB Tretra Praha C 2099515 100 CZK
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 100 CZK
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52265 100 CZK
DKL7153 Surkova Nadežda KOB Kladno C 2060437 100 CZK
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 231924 100 CZK
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7207855 100 CZK
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 100 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 100 CZK
6YC6850 Petrová Martina Neregistrovaní 232196 100 CZK
OKP6451 Červinková Jitka SK OK 24 Praha C 53525 100 CZK
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 100 CZK
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 100 CZK
SLA7250 Jirkovská Pavlína SKOB Slaný C 434805 100 CZK
OKP6651 Nováková Irena SK OK 24 Praha C 236111 100 CZK
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 100 CZK
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 100 CZK
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 2060273 100 CZK
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 100 CZK
HCE6451 Mudrová Martina TJ Hostivice C 51984 100 CZK
TAP6950 Úlehlová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2092376 100 CZK
CHT7352 Zlesáková Stáňa OOB SK Chrast C 52154 100 CZK
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 7201197 100 CZK
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 100 CZK
SLA6852 Kašparová Irena SKOB Slaný C 336731 100 CZK
OKP6953 Nováková Marie SK OK 24 Praha C 51681 100 CZK
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 100 CZK
TJP6451 Baziková Lucie TJ Sokol Troja C 434807 100 CZK
6YC6750 Hrubá Veronika Neregistrovaní 2080907 100 CZK
ROZ6450 Klinkerová Jitka OK Roztoky C 7205037 100 CZK
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 2045313 100 CZK
DOR6450 Kopáčková Alena OK Dobříš C 436940 100 CZK
SOB7152 Hadačová Pavla SOBSA C 2113485 100 CZK
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 100 CZK
RIC7251 Šrámková Iva OB Říčany C 2035141 100 CZK
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 100 CZK
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 150 CZK
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 150 CZK
SOB7151 Janečková Veronika SOBSA C 53017 100 CZK
PGP6251 Landovská Ivana SK Praga C 0000416118 150 CZK
3.50 km, 75 m, 11 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KNC6251 Kohoutová Pavla Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 515055 100 CZK
KNC5750 Šilerová Zdena Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 2023962 100 CZK
TAP5452 Hejtmánková Alena KOB Tretra Praha C 53641 100 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 100 CZK
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 100 CZK
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 232184 100 CZK
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 100 CZK
SCP5550 Jahnová Helena OK Sparta Praha C 682101 100 CZK
DKP5850 Špičáková Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8642 100 CZK
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 100 CZK
OKP6151 Šámalová Hana SK OK 24 Praha C 502090 100 CZK
DKP5851 Svobodná Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301365 100 CZK
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 07870 100 CZK
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 100 CZK
3.10 km, 45 m, 11 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 60 CZK
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja C 53540 60 CZK
DKP5150 Stehnová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51799 60 CZK
PGP4750 Kubátová Milada SK Praga C 2067222 60 CZK
SCP5250 Jůzková Jaroslava OK Sparta Praha C 49837 60 CZK
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 51698 60 CZK
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 60 CZK
TEP4851 Městková Eva Tempo Praha C 2103757 60 CZK
UVP4950 Nováková Jiřina Slovan Praha C 7998 60 CZK
DKP5350 Dlasková Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51795 60 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJP3651 Bláhová Blanka KČT Slavoj Praha C 51148 60 CZK
2.40 km, 20 m, 7 controls
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0903 Svítil Martin SK Praga C 2108914 60 CZK
VSP0800 Jedlička Aleš USK Praha C 2067940 60 CZK
TAP0803 Bublík František KOB Tretra Praha C rent 100 CZK
11C0800 Besta Radek Letci v akci 224868 60 CZK
DKP0910 Engel Adam Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086455 60 CZK
HCE0900 Hradil Michal TJ Hostivice C 1417257 60 CZK
ZVO0901 Hlaváček Karel OB SK Zvole C 2116191 60 CZK
VSP0803 Rod Matyáš USK Praha C 2075699 60 CZK
VSP0802 Folprecht Lukáš USK Praha C 2058490 60 CZK
MFP0801 Král Samuel Matfyz Praha C 51835 60 CZK
SOB0800 Němec Jaromír SOBSA C rent 100 CZK
DKP1002 Machar Dan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102804 60 CZK
ROU0801 Havlák Štěpán SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2084986 60 CZK
ZVO0802 Linhart Jakub OB SK Zvole C 2115685 60 CZK
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga C 2067935 60 CZK
VSP0904 Zavadil Matěj USK Praha C rent 100 CZK
PGP0801 Chmelař David SK Praga C 2106731 60 CZK
KAM0802 Hylmar Vojtěch OK Kamenice C rent 100 CZK
DOR0806 Peckl Kryštof OK Dobříš C 2111761 60 CZK
DOR0803 Matys Ondřej OK Dobříš C 2050495 60 CZK
DOR0805 Magazu Lukas OK Dobříš C 2104694 60 CZK
DOR0800 Kučera Teodor OK Dobříš C 2044899 60 CZK
DOR0903 Koma Lukáš OK Dobříš C 2104702 60 CZK
FSP0802 Ohnůtek Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092396 60 CZK
KAM0800 Šimek Matouš OK Kamenice C 2102547 60 CZK
FSP0900 Fibír Jakub VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2081385 60 CZK
DKP0911 Švarc František Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 981832 60 CZK
DLP0901 Novák Adam OOB TJ Dukla Praha C rent 130 CZK
2.30 km, 30 m, 7 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP1001 Darmovzal Šimon SK Praga C 2113498 60 CZK
TJP0800 Vaněček Jan TJ Sokol Troja C 2113370 60 CZK
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 2075606 60 CZK
VSP1000 Pastuszek Lukáš USK Praha C 2111766 60 CZK
DKP0907 Halaška Michael Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086459 60 CZK
PGP0900 Brettl Tobiáš SK Praga C 246850 60 CZK
CEP0900 Pilař František Čepíci C 1413334 60 CZK
TAP0902 Paulíny Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 232725 60 CZK
DKL0900 Pilát Jaromír KOB Kladno C 2124767 60 CZK
TAP0909 Kamenický Pavel KOB Tretra Praha C rent 100 CZK
DKP1003 Elleder Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102821 60 CZK
KNC0801 Pačes František Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52259 60 CZK
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 2113483 60 CZK
KAM1002 Rejšek Čeněk OK Kamenice C rent 100 CZK
TJP1001 Pospíšil Filip TJ Sokol Troja C rent 100 CZK
SLA0801 Grisa Filip SKOB Slaný C 2109682 60 CZK
HCE0800 Kolenec Jan TJ Hostivice C 1421906 60 CZK
DKP1000 van Dongen Tim Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51142 60 CZK
DKP1101 Míka Luboš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080948 60 CZK
HCE0901 Kuttelwascher Marek TJ Hostivice C 1413896 60 CZK
FSP0902 Krutský Vavřinec VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2116495 60 CZK
SCP1000 Bašus Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 51554 60 CZK
DOR0900 Jiras František OK Dobříš C 2080953 60 CZK
TAP0906 Gregor Filip KOB Tretra Praha C 60 CZK
DKL0800 Janda Šimon KOB Kladno C 2111751 60 CZK
NNN0052 Drbohlav František Neregistrovaní 2061808 60 CZK
NNN0053 Hurba Miroslav Neregistrovaní rent 100 CZK
RIC1002 Michalský Ondřej OB Říčany rent 100 CZK
NNN0058 Janda Martin Neregistrovaní rent 100 CZK
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 410727 60 CZK
6KC0800 Ouda Filip Neregistrovaní rent 100 CZK
6KC1000 Ouda Kryštof Neregistrovaní rent 100 CZK
3.10 km, 50 m, 9 controls
(73)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP0700 Jandera Kryštof SK Praga C 7300279 60 CZK
TAP0600 Pop Jonáš KOB Tretra Praha C 08233 60 CZK
PGP0706 Svítil Patrik SK Praga C 2103707 60 CZK
VSP0606 Meier David USK Praha B 232246 60 CZK
ROZ0800 Sedláček Patrik OK Roztoky B 2092429 60 CZK
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha C 416121 60 CZK
SLA0700 Beran František SKOB Slaný C 2129245 60 CZK
PGP0600 Brettl Filip SK Praga C 7995 60 CZK
DKP0600 Tichý Hubert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2079496 60 CZK
DKP0719 Svoboda Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2120069 60 CZK
DKP0711 Procházka Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2088179 60 CZK
TAP0703 Pohl Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2060250 60 CZK
DKP0714 Vostrý Jonáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086468 60 CZK
DKP0607 Nekvasil Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086464 60 CZK
DKP0807 Brandejs Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2088156 60 CZK
HCE0600 Hradil Martin TJ Hostivice C 1398989 60 CZK
ZVO0701 Hlaváček Jan OB SK Zvole C 2116187 60 CZK
DKP0800 Šubrt Jáchym Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103736 60 CZK
KNC0701 Volek Robin Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 420407 60 CZK
DKP0715 Salinger Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086469 60 CZK
DKP0716 Maroušek Dominik Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086470 60 CZK
TAP0700 Hlaváček Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 2084997 60 CZK
ROZ0700 Svoboda František OK Roztoky C 2102709 60 CZK
PGP0605 Střelba Antonín SK Praga B 2099508 60 CZK
TAP0602 Bulíř Jáchym KOB Tretra Praha B 2103723 60 CZK
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 446360 60 CZK
DKP0605 Elleder David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2800343 60 CZK
DKP0710 Ransdorf Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086466 60 CZK
ROZ0601 Čech Adam OK Roztoky C 2085006 60 CZK
TAP0611 Mazánek Vojta KOB Tretra Praha C rent 100 CZK
DKP0712 Černý Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086467 60 CZK
KAM0700 Rejšek Václav OK Kamenice C 2084939 60 CZK
DKP0718 Studnička Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 888632 60 CZK
DKP0707 Dolák Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086465 60 CZK
ZVO0603 Perkner Vít OB SK Zvole C 2099526 60 CZK
DKP0705 Havlín Prokop Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087696 60 CZK
OLP0700 Strnad Jakub PSK Olymp Praha C 515033 60 CZK
ROU0602 Havlák René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2102674 60 CZK
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný B 2075658 60 CZK
CHT0601 Zlesák Matyáš OOB SK Chrast C 336786 60 CZK
SJP0700 Bláha Šimon KČT Slavoj Praha C 51421 60 CZK
VSP0700 Hroněk Štěpán USK Praha C 2058492 60 CZK
DKL0700 Geisler Richard KOB Kladno C 2067952 60 CZK
TAP0605 Tofel Šimon KOB Tretra Praha C 2113396 60 CZK
ROU0702 Heller Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51438 60 CZK
PGP0704 Kosák Eliáš SK Praga C 2800310 60 CZK
PGP0603 Kosák Jonáš SK Praga C 2103760 60 CZK
LTU0800 Termer Štěpán OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 425571 60 CZK
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha B 2021829 60 CZK
JES0602 Vaníček Viktor OK Rakovník C 7210315 60 CZK
PGP0602 Göth Mikuláš SK Praga C 2092354 60 CZK
LBE0700 Skála Šimon TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52316 60 CZK
FSP0701 Günter Vincent VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2090846 60 CZK
FSP0600 Skripnik Nikola VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 7204999 60 CZK
FSP0800 Skripnik Matouš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2800931 60 CZK
FSP0706 Vrba Matyáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2090852 60 CZK
FSP0708 Svoboda Fabián VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2090855 60 CZK
HCE0601 Kuttelwascher Adam TJ Hostivice C 1417260 60 CZK
FSP0601 Klepetko Adam VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092410 60 CZK
DOR0702 Lorenc Vašek OK Dobříš B 2044885 60 CZK
DOR0701 Jiras Antonín OK Dobříš B 2042522 60 CZK
DOR0601 Havlíček Martin OK Dobříš C 2080952 60 CZK
DOR0603 Dragoun Matěj OK Dobříš C 2104706 60 CZK
RIC0603 Kohoutek Tomáš OB Říčany C 2049645 60 CZK
RIC0703 Krumlovský Vojtěch OB Říčany C 2073698 60 CZK
RIC0700 Pelant Jan OB Říčany C 2060263 60 CZK
RIC0701 Tolar Ondřej OB Říčany C 2073695 60 CZK
FSP0710 Brdička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C rent 130 CZK
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole B 2083401 90 CZK
ZVO0602 Geleta Šimon OB SK Zvole C 2106879 90 CZK
VSP0601 Horák Martin USK Praha C 51649 90 CZK
SLA06X1 Václavík, Martin SKOB Slaný 2099522 60 CZK
SLA0600 Husák Ondřej SKOB Slaný B 2067945 90 CZK
4.00 km, 130 m, 9 controls
(44)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZVO0502 Jelínek Tomáš OB SK Zvole C 301533 60 CZK
PGP0406 Ráž Miloslav SK Praga C 9102085 60 CZK
KPY0502 Holešta Jakub SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091552 60 CZK
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga B 2086527 60 CZK
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 2102777 60 CZK
ZVO0400 Kačer Jakub OB SK Zvole C 2115679 60 CZK
KPY0505 Žebrák Adam SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2091547 60 CZK
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha B 2035710 60 CZK
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga B 2084972 60 CZK
TAP0400 Tůma Šimon KOB Tretra Praha B 2075696 60 CZK
TAP0500 Smolka Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 2096222 60 CZK
DKL0500 Pilát Bořivoj KOB Kladno B 2115077 60 CZK
DKL0402 Surkov Jury KOB Kladno C 2070405 60 CZK
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga B 2121096 60 CZK
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 443090 60 CZK
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky B 9005138 60 CZK
EKP0401 Blaha Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 7209480 60 CZK
TAP0402 Černý Antonín KOB Tretra Praha B 7207629 60 CZK
EKP0402 Blaha Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 8655418 60 CZK
TAP0501 Černý Matouš KOB Tretra Praha B 7207616 60 CZK
MFP0507 Král Adam Matfyz Praha C 2053580 60 CZK
VSP0401 Titz Adam USK Praha C 2032183 60 CZK
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga B 2099511 60 CZK
SOB0400 Němec Marek SOBSA C rent 100 CZK
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník B 2056261 60 CZK
TAP0504 Sork Dominik KOB Tretra Praha B 2092402 60 CZK
ROZ0602 Jirásek Šimon OK Roztoky C 7948 60 CZK
KAM0503 Milota Jakub OK Kamenice B 2099497 60 CZK
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 232616 60 CZK
KAM0404 Jedlička Jakub OK Kamenice B 2075622 60 CZK
KAM0500 Mišoň Daniel OK Kamenice C 2084943 60 CZK
ROU0501 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2085606 60 CZK
ZVO0501 Marhold Václav OB SK Zvole B 2051483 60 CZK
UVP0400 Bohatý Jan Slovan Praha C 7915 60 CZK
PGP0409 Štark Matěj SK Praga C 887632 60 CZK
PGP0505 Hřivna Ondřej SK Praga C 2061767 60 CZK
DOR0406 Snížek Ondřej OK Dobříš B 2042548 60 CZK
DOR0405 Snížek Martin OK Dobříš B 2042541 60 CZK
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš OK Dobříš B 7204994 60 CZK
DOR0505 Jiras Jan OK Dobříš B 2042521 60 CZK
DOR0411 Herynek Jan OK Dobříš C 2044894 60 CZK
RIC0507 Krumlovský Tomáš OB Říčany C 2073699 60 CZK
RIC0400 Mucha Ondřej OB Říčany C 2096235 60 CZK
RIC0505 Tolar Hynek OB Říčany B 2069070 60 CZK
5.70 km, 135 m, 12 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9982 100 CZK
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2103741 100 CZK
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 446345 100 CZK
VSP0302 Javůrek Tomáš USK Praha C 2032182 100 CZK
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 100 CZK
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 100 CZK
ROZ0200 Svoboda Jáchym OK Roztoky C 7943 100 CZK
DKL0200 Svoboda Luděk KOB Kladno C 1420812 100 CZK
KAM0201 Hankovec Hugo OK Kamenice A 436446 100 CZK
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 8654897 100 CZK
ZVO0301 Marhold Přemysl OB SK Zvole C 2023809 100 CZK
PGP0310 Solár Vojtěch SK Praga C 246900 100 CZK
KNC0303 Kozadajev Adam Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52256 100 CZK
DOR0303 Nigrin Matouš OK Dobříš C 2067311 100 CZK
DOR0301 Kučera Jáchym OK Dobříš A 2044898 100 CZK
PGP0305 Hřivna Jakub SK Praga A 2800293 100 CZK
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8020122 100 CZK
SOB0201 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 4188 100 CZK
7.50 km, 170 m, 14 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2106739 100 CZK
TAP0106 Šťastný Petr KOB Tretra Praha C 7207779 100 CZK
LME0001 Dittrt Štěpán SK Los Mělník C 2800162 100 CZK
VSP0100 Javůrek Emil USK Praha C 515064 100 CZK
DKL0104 Surkov Aleksandr KOB Kladno C 2070409 100 CZK
PGP0001 Čtrnáct Šimon SK Praga C 2032143 100 CZK
TAP0013 Fenton Adam KOB Tretra Praha C rent 140 CZK
ZVO0102 Brachtl Adam OB SK Zvole C 887903 100 CZK
SLA0001 Čech Richard SKOB Slaný C 2085002 100 CZK
TAP0010 Rohlík Matěj KOB Tretra Praha B 1420751 100 CZK
ROZ0101 Jirásek Kryštof OK Roztoky B 7944 100 CZK
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2075666 100 CZK
HCE0000 Černý David TJ Hostivice C 1421891 100 CZK
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9889 100 CZK
ZVO0101 Marhold Ondřej OB SK Zvole B 2023808 100 CZK
PGP0106 Forst Antonín SK Praga B 218851 100 CZK
RIC0101 Pecháček Vít OB Říčany C 2069066 100 CZK
PGP0005 Šedivý Matěj SK Praga C 1470169 100 CZK
8.40 km, 195 m, 17 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP8010 Bartaloš Tomáš SK Praga C 2084951 100 CZK
KNC8101 Besta Lukáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 303945 100 CZK
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 7204495 100 CZK
TAP9000 Cvrček Antonín KOB Tretra Praha C 53443 100 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 100 CZK
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 1420800 100 CZK
ROZ9100 Daněk Vojtěch OK Roztoky C 49155 100 CZK
DKL8602 Jakovec Petr KOB Kladno C 416311 100 CZK
KAM9404 Nebeský Daniel OK Kamenice C 2102810 100 CZK
MKP8800 Maška Marek SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336744 100 CZK
PGP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK Praga C 7210112 100 CZK
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 100 CZK
SCP7300 Sliva Jan OK Sparta Praha C 2106749 100 CZK
UVP8800 Beran Jaroslav Slovan Praha C 2099488 100 CZK
PGP9904 Vítek Karel SK Praga A 7207350 100 CZK
NNN0051 Hrdina Antonín Neregistrovaní 301399 100 CZK
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 100 CZK
9.80 km, 215 m, 22 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(37)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 100 CZK
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 2051487 100 CZK
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 100 CZK
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 100 CZK
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 100 CZK
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 100 CZK
KAM9804 Křemen Štěpán OK Kamenice C 232739 100 CZK
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 100 CZK
DKL7400 Surkov Ivan KOB Kladno C 2070411 100 CZK
DKP8004 Nývlt Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207404 100 CZK
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 100 CZK
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 100 CZK
PGP8206 Procházka Jan SK Praga C 886265 100 CZK
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 100 CZK
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 100 CZK
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 9122436 100 CZK
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 100 CZK
KAM9604 Šmelík Martin OK Kamenice C 682340 100 CZK
DKP8704 Klusák Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8557 100 CZK
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515144 100 CZK
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 100 CZK
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 7201826 100 CZK
ASU8849 Oľhava Richard Magnus Orienteering C 100 CZK
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 100 CZK
TJP8400 Junek Vladimír TJ Sokol Troja C 2075695 100 CZK
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 7200592 100 CZK
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8800 100 CZK
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 7209346 100 CZK
PGP9903 Ždimera Jan SK Praga B 336710 100 CZK
DKP8700 Axmann Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49839 100 CZK
RIC7600 Pecháček Libor OB Říčany C 2069067 100 CZK
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 442844 100 CZK
FSP7901 Fibír Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515067 100 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 100 CZK
TAP9602 Janáč Vašek KOB Tretra Praha C 442860 150 CZK
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga C 7210114 150 CZK
DOR0102 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš B 2104701 150 CZK
4.60 km, 140 m, 10 controls
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
59Z7400 Darmovzal Martin Uhříněves 2113358 100 CZK
DKP7501 Nekvasil Michal Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103710 100 CZK
KAM7601 Chramosta Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2113411 100 CZK
TJP7300 Mička Aleš TJ Sokol Troja C 2800365 100 CZK
PGP7603 Čtrnáct Jiří SK Praga C 231948 100 CZK
HCE8200 Pinkr Josef TJ Hostivice C 1421894 100 CZK
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 7209464 100 CZK
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 100 CZK
SOB7500 Němec Jan SOBSA C 52062 100 CZK
ZVO8001 Perkner Radim OB SK Zvole C 2115681 100 CZK
ROU7904 Šlapánek René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51436 100 CZK
3BX8000 Michálek Jan ČaČua 2099517 100 CZK
DKP7401 Hladík Zdeněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087701 100 CZK
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 51724 100 CZK
21G7600 Hill Richard (GBR) Airienteers rent 140 CZK
MKP8000 Petříček Martin SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51690 100 CZK
KAM7700 Jedlička Adam OK Kamenice C 2075620 100 CZK
HCE8000 Kolenec Jan TJ Hostivice C 1421905 100 CZK
ROU7505 Černý Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2085613 100 CZK
VSP8102 Ehler Tomáš USK Praha C 339016 100 CZK
DOR8100 Chmelík Petr OK Dobříš C 2058502 100 CZK
FSP7401 Leinweber Ctirad VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51854 100 CZK
KSH7508 Liberda Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2060212 100 CZK
RIC7602 Pokorný Stanislav OB Říčany C 2073680 100 CZK
4WX7800 Michálek Josef DREAM TEAM JENEČ 682627 150 CZK
LME7800 Izák Petr SK Los Mělník C 301642 150 CZK
PGP7610 Svatý Jakub SK Praga C 7207869 150 CZK
8.40 km, 195 m, 17 controls
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 420417 100 CZK
CEP7700 Pilař Marek Čepíci C 2800223 100 CZK
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 899152 100 CZK
ROZ7500 Svoboda Jiří OK Roztoky C 8069069 100 CZK
TAP7606 Pohl Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 9527 100 CZK
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 100 CZK
DKP7702 Lampa David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2090867 100 CZK
SCP7417 Boudný Jan OK Sparta Praha C 51773 100 CZK
ZVO7601 Švec Karel OB SK Zvole C 2092351 100 CZK
DKP7703 Collis Mark Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 41365 100 CZK
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 8654898 100 CZK
TJP7802 Pospíšil Radek TJ Sokol Troja C 2113364 100 CZK
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8631583 100 CZK
ROU7708 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331503 100 CZK
LOU7600 Šunka Jan SK Moravan Louňovice C 7205005 100 CZK
PGP7507 Hřivna Štěpán SK Praga C 7201813 100 CZK
LBE6100 Marek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 897390 100 CZK
DOR7302 Bambousek Martin OK Dobříš C 2045316 100 CZK
SCP8003 Dubec Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 7260025 100 CZK
NNN0047 Smutny Jan Neregistrovaní rent 140 CZK
9BC8200 Kautský Jiří NNN 7260018 100 CZK
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 100 CZK
RIC7703 Michalský Richard OB Říčany C 2092426 100 CZK
RIC7400 Pelant Michal OB Říčany C 2069060 100 CZK
RIC7401 Polívka Petr OB Říčany C 2073693 100 CZK
6KC0000 Ouda Martin Neregistrovaní rent 190 CZK
SLA8004 Najman Jiří SKOB Slaný C 8804 150 CZK
4.00 km, 130 m, 9 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP7110 Javůrek Jaromír USK Praha C 515099 100 CZK
KAM7102 Škácha Michal OK Kamenice C 7201769 100 CZK
KAM6601 Mack Tomáš OK Kamenice C 416156 100 CZK
ZVO7102 Kraml Martin OB SK Zvole C 2031360 100 CZK
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 100 CZK
DKP7101 Elleder Daniel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2800307 100 CZK
DKP7301 Ransdorf Miroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075608 100 CZK
KAM6603 Hlubuček Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232428 100 CZK
HCE6800 Müller Jan TJ Hostivice C 7208085 100 CZK
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 442867 100 CZK
SJP6800 Bláha Jan KČT Slavoj Praha C 1407424 100 CZK
ROZ7301 Jirásek Vít OK Roztoky C 2069046 100 CZK
HCE7200 Hradil Jiří TJ Hostivice C 1426022 100 CZK
9GX7200 Chmelař Bohumil Chmelíci C 2111706 100 CZK
ZVO6401 Hájek Tomáš OB SK Zvole C 515007 100 CZK
TJP6401 Bazika Miroslav TJ Sokol Troja C 434809 100 CZK
HCE6801 Kuttelwascher Radek TJ Hostivice C 1417254 100 CZK
DOR6900 Jiras Jiří OK Dobříš C 2120631 100 CZK
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice C 2067243 100 CZK
7.50 km, 170 m, 14 controls
(43)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOB7300 Jandera Tomáš SOBSA C 7300190 100 CZK
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 100 CZK
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 100 CZK
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 100 CZK
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 100 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 100 CZK
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 100 CZK
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 100 CZK
FSP6605 Cincibus Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8669 100 CZK
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 100 CZK
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 100 CZK
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 100 CZK
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 100 CZK
TAP7200 Černý Daniel KOB Tretra Praha C 2103742 100 CZK
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51760 100 CZK
PVP7200 Ptáček Jan VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 2087658 100 CZK
ROZ7100 Svoboda Ondřej OK Roztoky C 416137 100 CZK
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 100 CZK
ZVO6902 Brachtl Daniel OB SK Zvole C 887907 100 CZK
ROZ7300 Čech Zdeněk OK Roztoky C 2085008 100 CZK
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202892 100 CZK
KAM7200 Milota Jan OK Kamenice C 682629 100 CZK
OKP6504 Novák Libor SK OK 24 Praha C 51680 100 CZK
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 100 CZK
LME7100 Bejvl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 2060271 100 CZK
HCE7100 Strnad Pavel TJ Hostivice C 1417262 100 CZK
8FX6500 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 1418753 100 CZK
CHT7302 Zlesák Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52155 100 CZK
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 100 CZK
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 100 CZK
LBE6800 Karmazín Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52975 100 CZK
LBE7000 Uhlíř Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 331179 100 CZK
DKP6704 Velichkov Petar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2070840 100 CZK
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 7209351 100 CZK
FSP7200 Mařík Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2116469 100 CZK
PGP6405 Čermák Radek SK Praga C 1413333 100 CZK
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 100 CZK
DOR7200 Lorenc Václav OK Dobříš C 2058507 100 CZK
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 2035144 100 CZK
RIC7301 Tolar Jan OB Říčany C 2073691 100 CZK
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 1418752 100 CZK
ZVO6801 Háněl Jaromír OB SK Zvole C 2800292 150 CZK
SOB7001 Janeček Ondřej SOBSA C 53016 100 CZK
4.80 km, 105 m, 12 controls
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 100 CZK
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 100 CZK
ZVO6101 Strejc Jaroslav OB SK Zvole C 515124 100 CZK
HCE5901 Kudrnáč Martin TJ Hostivice C 301371 100 CZK
TJP5700 Kraus Ota TJ Sokol Troja C 53514 100 CZK
5QZ5800 Slabý Václav Open Orienteering 49337 100 CZK
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 446334 100 CZK
DKP6300 Betlach Miroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49818 100 CZK
DKP6000 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 981822 100 CZK
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515097 100 CZK
PGP6304 Pliska Miloš SK Praga C 420405 100 CZK
KNC5501 Jun Drahomír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52255 100 CZK
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 100 CZK
ROU6202 Buk Miloslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331058 100 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 100 CZK
OKP5803 Červinka Jaroslav SK OK 24 Praha C 53558 100 CZK
TJP5000 Paukert Milan TJ Sokol Troja C 51329 100 CZK
DKP5500 Špičák Aleš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8641 100 CZK
MKP5401 Koč Lumír SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336747 100 CZK
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 100 CZK
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 100 CZK
OLP5701 Knotek Kamil PSK Olymp Praha C 49370 100 CZK
PGP6003 Hrabánek David SK Praga C 303940 100 CZK
OKP5600 Šámal Václav SK OK 24 Praha C 436401 100 CZK
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 51631 100 CZK
MAS5401 Hájek Jan KČT Aš C 7885 100 CZK
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 100 CZK
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 100 CZK
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 100 CZK
DKP5700 Dlouhý Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9570000 100 CZK
DOR5800 Nentvich Lubomír OK Dobříš C 2104700 100 CZK
FSP6304 Šimek Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1403434 100 CZK
DOR5802 Tachezy Jan OK Dobříš 416159 150 CZK
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 150 CZK
3.50 km, 75 m, 11 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 60 CZK
SLP4601 Novotný Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 51621 60 CZK
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 60 CZK
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 60 CZK
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 60 CZK
13G4900 Kotecký Roman (GBR) Octavian Droobers 08040749 60 CZK
PGP4800 Zelený Vladimír SK Praga C 51863 60 CZK
FSP4300 Čadil Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 53267 60 CZK
SLA4700 Švec Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8806 60 CZK
SCP4501 Valášek Josef OK Sparta Praha C 2084946 60 CZK
SCP5201 Hojný Oldřich OK Sparta Praha C 52111 60 CZK
ROU4702 Lebduška Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 53574 60 CZK
DCE4400 Mudr Stanislav KOB Dobřichovice C 232101 60 CZK
LBE5000 Hamáček Bohuslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 411760 60 CZK
PGP5000 Kolský Alexander SK Praga C 2073709 60 CZK
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 60 CZK
3.10 km, 45 m, 11 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP3800 Attl Vladimír SK Praga C 682666 60 CZK
KNC3800 Kalivoda Vladimír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52260 60 CZK
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 60 CZK
KNC3300 Kalivoda Viktor Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52254 60 CZK
17X4100 Javůrek Jaromír Aktivity v přirodě 2067261 60 CZK
SLA4200 Zábranský Emil SKOB Slaný C 420425 60 CZK
2.30 km, 30 m, 7 controls
(76)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BZP1002 Oliverius Filip Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2127889 60 CZK
KAM1300 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2088709 60 CZK
PGP1300 Darmovzal Marek SK Praga C 232906 60 CZK
DKP1104 Balga Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887932 60 CZK
ROU1101 Dobiáš Jaromír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099506 60 CZK
ROU1150 Dobiášová Eliška SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099514 60 CZK
KAM1201 Sláma Marek OK Kamenice C 301065 60 CZK
DKP1201 Halaška David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2092360 60 CZK
DKP1154 Šavelová Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886251 60 CZK
CEP1300 Pilař Jiří Čepíci C 53459 60 CZK
DKP0717 Lacina Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2126351 60 CZK
DKP1055 Lacinová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129251 60 CZK
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2120636 60 CZK
DKP1153 Procházková Aneta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103718 60 CZK
SMR1700 Lukavec Tomáš SNS Smržovka 60 CZK
TAP1151 Pohlová Sandra KOB Tretra Praha C 2103246 60 CZK
PGP0350 Pokorná Linda SK Praga C 51638 60 CZK
DKP1252 Nekvasilová Julie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103761 60 CZK
DKP7651 Seifertová Vendula Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103749 60 CZK
DKP1157 Englová Žofie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103743 60 CZK
HCE1200 Pinkr Josef TJ Hostivice C 1417247 60 CZK
SCP1450 Vrabcová Olívie OK Sparta Praha C 51558 60 CZK
SCP1500 Vrabec Adrian OK Sparta Praha C 51571 60 CZK
MFP1201 Král Eduard Matfyz Praha 60 CZK
DKP1102 Hladík Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2096233 60 CZK
DKP0751 Sanna Vivian Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 887925 60 CZK
KNC0950 Havlová Veronika Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 420404 60 CZK
KAM7751 Rejšková Blanka OK Kamenice C 2103702 60 CZK
SCP1200 Petráň Lukáš OK Sparta Praha C 301359 60 CZK
SCP0900 Pucherna Marek OK Sparta Praha C 7410123 60 CZK
DKP0853 Havlínová Josefína Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103727 60 CZK
ROU1301 Havlák Tobiáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 60 CZK
HCE1000 Müller Karel TJ Hostivice C 232490 60 CZK
HCE1150 Dostálová Rebeka TJ Hostivice C rent 100 CZK
SLA1200 Zápotocký Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 2087720 60 CZK
DKL1101 Lukavský Vít KOB Kladno C 2126368 60 CZK
3BX1250 Michálková Veronika ČaČua 53606 60 CZK
NNN0040 Balcarovi Hana,Anna,Míša Neregistrovaní rent 100 CZK
KAM1251 Rejšková Klára OK Kamenice C rent 100 CZK
ZVO1250 Mikulová Stella OB SK Zvole C 2116193 60 CZK
PGP0651 Přibíková Agáta SK Praga C 301618 60 CZK
LBE0950 Uhlířová Marie TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2103787 60 CZK
LBE1150 Uhlířová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 331238 60 CZK
SLA0900 Grisa Dominik SKOB Slaný C 2109683 60 CZK
DKP1257 van Dongen Annemiek Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1407425 60 CZK
1UZ0900 Hýbl Orlík VIPrahlé mládí rent 100 CZK
ZBP1200 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 60 CZK
VSP1150 Jirásková Mia USK Praha C 51747 60 CZK
VSP1151 Jirásková Viola USK Praha C 52266 60 CZK
DKP1301 Míka Zbyněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8537 60 CZK
LOU1200 Šunka Hubert SK Moravan Louňovice C rent 100 CZK
LOU1051 Šunková Sára SK Moravan Louňovice C rent 100 CZK
LOU7550 Šunková Karolína SK Moravan Louňovice C 60 CZK
LOU0850 Šunková Berta SK Moravan Louňovice C rent 100 CZK
DKP1251 Collis Emma Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 202233 60 CZK
DKP1450 Collis Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 517704 60 CZK
LBE1001 Benda Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52317 60 CZK
FSP1300 Skripnik Kilián VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 887950 60 CZK
LBE1199 Rambousková Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 981802 60 CZK
LBE1399 Rambousková Julie TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 981803 60 CZK
FSP0903 Schlindenbuch Noe VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092388 60 CZK
SCP1250 Bašusová Olga OK Sparta Praha C 51561 60 CZK
MFP1051 Pangrácová Eva Matfyz Praha C 2103268 60 CZK
DOR1250 Fialová Kristýna OK Dobříš C 2125352 60 CZK
DKP0812 Karych Alexander Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103750 60 CZK
DKP1353 Karychová Renée Oddíl OB Kotlářka C rent 100 CZK
DKL1300 Janda Matyáš KOB Kladno C 7207773 60 CZK
SLA1100 Hanák Kryštof SKOB Slaný C 9201329 60 CZK
NNN0049 Smutny Martin Neregistrovaní rent 100 CZK
NNN0054 Drbohlav Vašík Neregistrovaní 897384 60 CZK
NNN0059 Janda Vit Neregistrovaní rent 100 CZK
TAP1052 Jakubesová Julie KOB Tretra Praha C rent 100 CZK
6KC1200 Ouda Tomáš Neregistrovaní rent 100 CZK
JES0801 Kodeš Martin OK Rakovník 60 CZK
MFP1050 Váchová Soňa Matfyz Praha C 2099500 60 CZK
SLAXXX3 Václavíková Anna SKOB Slaný rent 100 CZK
3.00 km, 50 m, 8 controls
(60)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
99Z7650 Rážová Milena Lísteček rent 100 CZK
VSP7257 Berounská Helena USK Praha C 411611 60 CZK
VSP7203 Berounský Petr USK Praha C 2103777 60 CZK
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 60 CZK
PGP2800 Samohýl Richard SK Praga C 52098 60 CZK
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 9201322 60 CZK
VSP7570 Hronová Katarína USK Praha C 2081375 60 CZK
VSP7350 Aschermannová Irena USK Praha C 232024 60 CZK
SLA7551 Beranová Jana SKOB Slaný C 515052 60 CZK
DKP7755 Halašková Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C rent 100 CZK
PGP7709 Brettl František SK Praga C 7956 60 CZK
DKP7502 Lacina Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129254 60 CZK
TAP7751 Bublíková Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha C rent 100 CZK
DKP7353 Daňková Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C rent 100 CZK
DKP0713 Daněk Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103722 60 CZK
DKP7854 Medlínová Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C rent 100 CZK
2AC8650 Mrázková Petra Holky od vedle rent 100 CZK
HCE7350 Hradilová Katarína TJ Hostivice C 49153 60 CZK
TAP7250 Černá Jana KOB Tretra Praha C 2102563 60 CZK
SCP8250 Vrabcová Romana OK Sparta Praha C 2080934 60 CZK
KPY0451 Řídká Tereza SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2087668 60 CZK
KNC0652 Šťovíčková Vendula Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 420401 60 CZK
KNC0802 Šťovíček Vojta Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52264 60 CZK
KNC0554 Kohoutková Lucie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 224869 60 CZK
KNC0702 Fortelka Jiří Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 224867 60 CZK
VSP7461 Bártíková Irena USK Praha C 2070890 60 CZK
ZBP1750 Moráčková Meda OOB SK Zbraslav C 1418755 60 CZK
RBK8351 Kubíková Soňa SK Radioklub Blansko C 2118476 60 CZK
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 60 CZK
ROU7550 Pěkná Eva SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2080840 60 CZK
3BX8350 Michálková Michaela ČaČua 2120649 60 CZK
DKP7856 Vondráčková Markéta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C rent 100 CZK
NNN0041 Balcar Michal Neregistrovaní rent 100 CZK
NNN0042 Balcar Ondřej Neregistrovaní rent 100 CZK
28Z0550 Hudčeková Klára Neregistrovaná C 2124804 60 CZK
VSP7455 Hroňková Milada USK Praha C 2035706 60 CZK
DKP8002 Dolák Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C rent 100 CZK
NNN0044 Krútek Petr Neregistrovaní rent 100 CZK
HCE7450 Kolencová Marta TJ Hostivice C 1421899 60 CZK
ZBP7751 Jílková Radka OOB SK Zbraslav C 2113048 60 CZK
PGP0407 Šimerka Jakub SK Praga C 682658 60 CZK
VSP7353 Floriánková Daniela USK Praha C 2021840 60 CZK
SLA0201 Husák Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 2056309 60 CZK
SLA7452 Husáková Petra SKOB Slaný C 426378 60 CZK
LBE6850 Skálová Petra TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52320 60 CZK
HCE7251 Kuttelwascherová Jitka TJ Hostivice C 1417248 60 CZK
DOR7352 Žižková Markéta OK Dobříš 2111608 60 CZK
DOR7950 Pecklová Jarmila OK Dobříš 2111610 60 CZK
DOR7853 Magazu Radka OK Dobříš 2115078 60 CZK
SPC8653 Tučková Dagmar SPORTICUS team C 434824 60 CZK
1WC7400 Sotona Martin Rychlí šneci 301182 60 CZK
KAM7153 Šimková Markéta OK Kamenice C 2103262 60 CZK
NNN0048 Smutna Anna Neregistrovaní rent 100 CZK
NNN0055 Hurba Aleš Neregistrovaní rent 100 CZK
NNN0056 Hurba Olga Neregistrovaní rent 100 CZK
NNN0057 Drbohlav Jiří Neregistrovaní 446322 60 CZK
RIC7350 De Heij Margita OB Říčany C 2095933 60 CZK
KAM7253 Balejová Veronika OK Kamenice C 2115760 60 CZK
VSP7250 Kopecká Alena USK Praha C 2021849 60 CZK
NNN0060 Novák Petr Neregistrovaní rent 100 CZK
8.50 km, 160 m, 15 controls
(38)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VSP7351 Trnková Dana USK Praha C 2021823 100 CZK
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha C 53399 100 CZK
TJP7950 Vaněčková Petra TJ Sokol Troja C 515411 100 CZK
TJP8000 Vaněček Jan TJ Sokol Troja C 2069047 100 CZK
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 100 CZK
VSP7423 Rod Jan USK Praha C 2088220 100 CZK
VSP7400 Titz Pavel USK Praha C 1398992 100 CZK
SCP7455 Puchernová Veronika OK Sparta Praha C 51843 100 CZK
SOB6802 Janík Pavel SOBSA C 2090842 100 CZK
SOB6750 Janíková Martina SOBSA C 2090841 100 CZK
SOB0050 Janíková Kateřina SOBSA C 2103779 100 CZK
ZVO7951 Mikulová Zuzana OB SK Zvole C 2099503 100 CZK
MFP0150 Šimšová Barbora Matfyz Praha B 428243 100 CZK
LTU7850 Termerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103288 100 CZK
LTU6700 Skalka Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103290 100 CZK
NNN0045 Malý Jakub Neregistrovaní 2129248 100 CZK
NNN0046 Čechová Lenka Neregistrovaní rent 140 CZK
VSP7304 Floriánek Jan USK Praha C 2032112 100 CZK
5VX7950 Kukačková Renata Neregistrovaní-Kuk. 2124773 100 CZK
DOR7701 Peckl Martin OK Dobříš C 2111617 100 CZK
DOR7202 Nigrin Radek OK Dobříš C 2067310 100 CZK
DOR7101 Kučera Pavel OK Dobříš C 2044897 100 CZK
DOR6100 Kopáček Jiří OK Dobříš 443077 100 CZK
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 2050492 100 CZK
DOR8050 Fialová Jana OK Dobříš C 2125348 100 CZK
DOR7802 Fiala Jan OK Dobříš C 2125359 100 CZK
DOR7452 Baštová Jana OK Dobříš C 2113394 100 CZK
DOR7401 Bašta Jaroslav OK Dobříš 2112756 100 CZK
MKP8600 Paulino Jose SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2113476 100 CZK
RIC7901 Kindl Jiří OB Říčany C 2049633 100 CZK
RIC7405 Nekovář Ondřej OB Říčany C 2112766 100 CZK
KAM7800 Albrecht Vladimír OK Kamenice C 981812 100 CZK
6KC7550 Jirkovská Kateřina Neregistrovaní rent 190 CZK
6KC7650 Bednářová Barbora Neregistrovaní rent 190 CZK
ZVO7401 Geleta Marek OB SK Zvole C 2102863 150 CZK
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 150 CZK
ZVO7351 Hánělová Katarina OB SK Zvole C 11111 150 CZK
DKL5601 Kučera Zdeněk KOB Kladno C 515178 100 CZK
entered total: 1002, fee: 84900 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.