Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0851 | Ritterová LídaRitterová Lída | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2103708 | 60 CZK |
SKV0851 | Vlašímská KarolínaVlašímská Karolína | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682698 | 60 CZK |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103247 | 60 CZK |
BSO0652 | Benešová KateřinaBenešová Kateřina | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8686 | 60 CZK |
BSO0653 | Kulichová DanielaKulichová Daniela | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7894 | 60 CZK |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9102146 | 60 CZK |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9091907 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2116448 | 60 CZK |
MLA0752 | Székelyová ViktóriaSzékelyová Viktória | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421911 | 60 CZK |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200732 | 60 CZK |
LPM0653 | Třísková TerezaTřísková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 682338 | 60 CZK | |
DCH0760 | Fryšová AndreaFryšová Andrea | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 232369 | 60 CZK |
SKV0651 | Vlašímská BáraVlašímská Bára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682089 | 60 CZK |
BSO0650 | Kohoutková KláraKohoutková Klára | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8655488 | 60 CZK |
BSO0651 | Šobíšková LucieŠobíšková Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8685 | 60 CZK |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416314 | 60 CZK |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9102084 | 60 CZK |
KRL0656 | Roučková KarolínaRoučková Karolína | Kometa Kralovice | C | 60 CZK | |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | B | 60 CZK | |
KRL0754 | Kropáčová ZuzanaKropáčová Zuzana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127659 | 60 CZK |
ONO0653 | Holíková PetraHolíková Petra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087719 | 60 CZK |
VEY0650 | Kadlecová TerezaKadlecová Tereza | YETTI Vejprty | C | 8656571 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0550 | Ševčíková AnežkaŠevčíková Anežka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2103709 | 60 CZK |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656680 | 60 CZK |
MLA0551 | Postránská AdélaPostránská Adéla | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421928 | 60 CZK |
LPM0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082947 | 60 CZK |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1400426 | 60 CZK |
VPM0452 | Staňková RadkaStaňková Radka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035169 | 60 CZK |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2056284 | 60 CZK |
KRL0552 | Zmarzláková OlgaZmarzláková Olga | Kometa Kralovice | B | 232613 | 60 CZK |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2087704 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | C | 301510 | 80 CZK |
MAS0352 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | OOB Aš | B | 4455 | 80 CZK |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067349 | 80 CZK |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2035733 | 80 CZK |
BSO0351 | Lillová MarieLillová Marie | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301433 | 80 CZK |
KRL0351 | Fišarová EliškaFišarová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | A | 9412003 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 80 CZK |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2056275 | 80 CZK |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 7210111 | 80 CZK |
BSO0151 | Dlesková DanaDlesková Dana | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301432 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7291299 | 80 CZK |
VPM9950 | Doležalová DorotkaDoležalová Dorotka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2075660 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM7995 | Vodrážková KateřinaVodrážková Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 980333 | 80 CZK |
VPM9252 | Doležalová BarboraDoležalová Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2085626 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 80 CZK |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 80 CZK |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 80 CZK |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656656 | 80 CZK |
MLA7450 | Postránská RadkaPostránská Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421929 | 80 CZK |
ONO7450 | Ševčíková PetraŠevčíková Petra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 49607 | 80 CZK |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 80 CZK |
MLA6754 | Bínová KathrinBínová Kathrin | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416172 | 80 CZK |
SKV7451 | Bredlerová GabrielaBredlerová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204509 | 80 CZK |
NEK7450 | Marešová MarcelaMarešová Marcela | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 301416 | 80 CZK |
LPM7352 | Ledererová KamilaLedererová Kamila | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042546 | 80 CZK |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52182 | 80 CZK |
MAS7850 | Halíková RenataHalíková Renata | OOB Aš | C | 301512 | 80 CZK |
SKV7551 | Vlašímská TerezaVlašímská Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204502 | 80 CZK |
ONO7551 | Kaválková JanaKaválková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7150266 | 80 CZK |
MLA7750 | Fišáková HanaFišáková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421917 | 80 CZK |
ONO7452 | Smrtová ErikaSmrtová Erika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7209780 | 80 CZK |
LPM7852 | Bohuslavová JanaBohuslavová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7207664 | 80 CZK |
MLA7451 | Černá MonikaČerná Monika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 331203 | 80 CZK |
VPM7051 | Beránková LenkaBeránková Lenka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042504 | 80 CZK |
ONO8050 | Ječmenová VěraJečmenová Věra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301420 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7151 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301525 | 80 CZK |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 80 CZK |
MLA6551 | Tenglerová HelenaTenglerová Helena | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421930 | 80 CZK |
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421920 | 80 CZK |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 80 CZK |
MLA6951 | Jelínková RadkaJelínková Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416176 | 80 CZK |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 80 CZK |
SKV6451 | Šplinarová JanaŠplinarová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237532 | 80 CZK |
LPM6352 | Kolovská IlonaKolovská Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301706 | 80 CZK |
VPM6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067965 | 80 CZK |
LCV7150 | Jandová HanaJandová Hana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301423 | 80 CZK |
KRL6951 | Škrlová HanaŠkrlová Hana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127636 | 80 CZK |
KRL7151 | Hanáková MartaHanáková Marta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126298 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656644 | 80 CZK |
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2085653 | 80 CZK |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 80 CZK |
VPM5950 | Doležalová LiběnaDoležalová Liběna | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075661 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV5352 | Savičová IrenaSavičová Irena | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51136 | 60 CZK |
LPM4850 | Bohuslavová VěraBohuslavová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51480 | 60 CZK |
NEK4950 | Horáková MagdalenaHoráková Magdalena | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 301414 | 60 CZK |
LCV4750 | Brabcová JindraBrabcová Jindra | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 232232 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 60 CZK |
MLA0900 | Postránský AdamPostránský Adam | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2082921 | 60 CZK |
LPM0800 | Tříska LukášTříska Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082920 | 60 CZK |
MAS0802 | Pjenčák AdamPjenčák Adam | OOB Aš | C | 2087659 | 60 CZK |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 60 CZK |
BSO0800 | Vít TomášVít Tomáš | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 2082912 | 60 CZK |
KRL0903 | Šebian SamuelŠebian Samuel | Kometa Kralovice | C | 60 CZK | |
KRL1003 | Bejvančický JanBejvančický Jan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 60 CZK | |
VPM0802 | Vodrážka ŠtěpánVodrážka Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2031365 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8656617 | 60 CZK |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301494 | 60 CZK |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201205 | 60 CZK |
ONO0701 | Kule OliverKule Oliver | SKOB Ostrov | C | 60 CZK | |
MAS0700 | Halík LiborHalík Libor | OOB Aš | C | 237548 | 60 CZK |
MAS0701 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | OOB Aš | B | 2026161 | 60 CZK |
DCH0711 | Plevný AlbertPlevný Albert | Radioelektronika Cheb | 8025 | 60 CZK | |
DCH0712 | Eder JonášEder Jonáš | Radioelektronika Cheb | 8071 | 60 CZK | |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096262 | 60 CZK |
MLA0700 | Janoch MikulášJanoch Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2085576 | 60 CZK |
LPM0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2103269 | 60 CZK |
BSO0602 | Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301430 | 60 CZK |
BSO0603 | Spiřík FrantišekSpiřík František | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8683 | 60 CZK |
BSO0601 | Veseleňák KarelVeseleňák Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232240 | 60 CZK |
KRL0701 | Biersak PetrBiersak Petr | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232960 | 60 CZK |
KRL0703 | Bejvančický JosefBejvančický Josef | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127632 | 60 CZK |
KRL0702 | Škrle MichaelŠkrle Michael | Kometa Kralovice | C | 207825 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8631582 | 60 CZK |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 9005143 | 60 CZK |
SKV0502 | Košina TobiášKošina Tobiáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204501 | 60 CZK |
LPM0500 | Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301717 | 60 CZK |
MLA0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421918 | 60 CZK |
KSH0501 | Šustr OndřejŠustr Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2080905 | 60 CZK |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082911 | 60 CZK |
LPM0401 | Bohuslav JosefBohuslav Josef | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082916 | 60 CZK |
KRL0503 | Kropáč FilipKropáč Filip | Kometa Kralovice | C | 60 CZK | |
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421915 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM0302 | Břečka VojtěchBřečka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 80 CZK | |
VPM0203 | Polívka VratislavPolívka Vratislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 303936 | 80 CZK |
MLA0300 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421923 | 80 CZK |
MLA0201 | Kováč FrantišekKováč František | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301465 | 80 CZK |
MAS0302 | Vendelberger TomášVendelberger Tomáš | OOB Aš | B | 2026165 | 80 CZK |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8660914 | 80 CZK |
BSO0304 | Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 301433 | 80 CZK |
MLA0202 | Rákos AdamRákos Adam | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416180 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0101 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656664 | 80 CZK |
VPM0102 | Hlinovský OndřejHlinovský Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035167 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEK9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067347 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 80 CZK |
SKV9401 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | rent | 100 CZK |
ONO7401 | Ritter AlešRitter Aleš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202865 | 80 CZK |
VPM7700 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301170 | 80 CZK |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2045235 | 80 CZK |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9995599 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201768 | 80 CZK |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682072 | 80 CZK |
LPM7603 | Kožíšek PetrKožíšek Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082946 | 80 CZK |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7209469 | 80 CZK |
MAS7500 | Burša PavelBurša Pavel | OOB Aš | C | 2087640 | 80 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 80 CZK |
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 80 CZK |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204490 | 80 CZK |
MLA7601 | Beneš MarekBeneš Marek | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 301474 | 80 CZK | |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096214 | 80 CZK |
LPM7206 | Bohuslav VáclavBohuslav Václav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7203340 | 80 CZK |
ONO7502 | Holík JaromírHolík Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087685 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 80 CZK |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 80 CZK |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656657 | 80 CZK |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416184 | 80 CZK |
MLA6404 | Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2067948 | 80 CZK |
MLA6708 | Bína PavelBína Pavel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232231 | 80 CZK |
VPM7003 | Polívka VratislavPolívka Vratislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301719 | 80 CZK |
MAS7201 | Černý MarcelČerný Marcel | OOB Aš | C | 2026167 | 80 CZK |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 80 CZK |
KSH7001 | Šustr PavelŠustr Pavel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2075672 | 80 CZK |
KRL7301 | Bodurka JaroslavBodurka Jaroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 80 CZK | |
KRL7201 | Fišar MiroslavFišar Miroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 80 CZK | |
VPM6101 | Bartovský PavelBartovský Pavel | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042507 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 80 CZK |
DCH6002 | Čech PetrČech Petr | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 681885 | 80 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | 80 CZK |
VPM5009 | Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 253118 | 80 CZK |
VPM5701 | Doležal JanDoležal Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075662 | 80 CZK |
VEY5600 | Kadlec LuděkKadlec Luděk | YETTI Vejprty | C | 207806 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 60 CZK |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 60 CZK |
SLA4700 | Švec ZdeněkŠvec Zdeněk | SKOB Slaný | C | 8806 | 60 CZK |
ONO4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 49619 | 60 CZK |
LPM4201 | Bohuslav VáclavBohuslav Václav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51479 | 60 CZK |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301718 | 60 CZK |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM1001 | Šitra ŠimonŠitra Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2090869 | 40 CZK |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202883 | 40 CZK |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102673 | 40 CZK |
DCH0959 | Fryšová ŽanetaFryšová Žaneta | Radioelektronika Cheb | 8036 | 40 CZK | |
DCH0957 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Radioelektronika Cheb | 8016 | 40 CZK | |
MLA1000 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301443 | 40 CZK |
MLA1151 | Fišáková LeonaFišáková Leona | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2082925 | 40 CZK |
BSO0900 | Gregor RichardGregor Richard | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301405 | 40 CZK |
BSO0851 | Žejdlová KarolínaŽejdlová Karolína | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8688 | 40 CZK |
KRL1002 | Houba VojtěchHouba Vojtěch | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127628 | 40 CZK |
LPM0900 | Bohuslav FandaBohuslav Fanda | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8285 | 40 CZK |
VPM1050 | Vodrážková BarboraVodrážková Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434819 | 40 CZK |
LPM1000 | Parula EgonParula Egon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2113095 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO1100 | Ševčík VítŠevčík Vít | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102671 | 40 CZK |
MAS1001 | Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk | OOB Aš | C | 2087666 | 40 CZK |
DCH1056 | Šulistová MarkétaŠulistová Markéta | Radioelektronika Cheb | 443088 | 40 CZK | |
DCH1253 | Šulistová AlenaŠulistová Alena | Radioelektronika Cheb | 232368 | 40 CZK | |
DCH1151 | Fryšová ZuzanaFryšová Zuzana | Radioelektronika Cheb | 232362 | 40 CZK | |
DCH1251 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Radioelektronika Cheb | 8021 | 40 CZK | |
DCH1202 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Radioelektronika Cheb | 8017 | 40 CZK | |
MLA1250 | Benešová MarieBenešová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 40 CZK | ||
ONO0850 | Kaválková DoubravkaKaválková Doubravka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 40 CZK | |
ONO1101 | Kaválek JanKaválek Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 40 CZK | |
MLA1200 | Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416174 | 40 CZK |
BSO1200 | Gregor OndřejGregor Ondřej | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232239 | 40 CZK |
BSO1400 | Rambousek MarekRambousek Marek | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7872 | 40 CZK |
BSO1101 | Žejdl MartinŽejdl Martin | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 236987 | 40 CZK |
KRL1152 | Houbová EliškaHoubová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126275 | 40 CZK |
VPM1001 | Chramosta PetrChramosta Petr | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2103737 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO7752 | Dondová KateřinaDondová Kateřina | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102677 | 40 CZK |
LCV0250 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 438631 | 40 CZK |
LCV9401 | Kraus JindřichKraus Jindřich | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 253146 | 40 CZK | |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 40 CZK |
SKV7952 | Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51738 | 40 CZK |
ONO0300 | Ševčík AdamŠevčík Adam | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1403425 | 40 CZK |
MLA7752 | Székelyová ErikaSzékelyová Erika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2059738 | 40 CZK |
MLA0500 | Milota JanMilota Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232234 | 40 CZK |
MAS7350 | Milionová HedvikaMilionová Hedvika | OOB Aš | 2087633 | 40 CZK | |
SKV6351 | Krejčová VlastaKrejčová Vlasta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2104601 | 40 CZK |
ONO7552 | Holíková IlonaHolíková Ilona | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087686 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO7600 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102676 | 40 CZK |
MLA7501 | Postránský OndřejPostránský Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2073705 | 40 CZK |
MLA8000 | Placek PetrPlacek Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7879 | 40 CZK |