Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL1151 | Wohanková MichaelaWohanková Michaela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008973 | 300 CZK |
TTR0999 | Věžníková VeronikaVěžníková Veronika | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002115145 | 300 CZK |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalénaFroschová Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9271 | 300 CZK |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51128 | 300 CZK |
SJI0953 | Novotná NicolNovotná Nicol | OK Jihlava | C | 433091 | 300 CZK |
2PZ1050 | Tumová DominikaTumová Dominika | Lipno team | 2115716 | 300 CZK | |
2PZ1051 | Tumová SimonaTumová Simona | Lipno team | 2111815 | 300 CZK | |
STE1051 | Tomášková AnnaTomášková Anna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102861 | 300 CZK |
LPU1053 | Fukátková LudmilaFukátková Ludmila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 52171 | 300 CZK |
MFP1054 | Pavlů MariePavlů Marie | Matfyz Praha | C | 246874 | 300 CZK |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 428280 | 300 CZK |
KAM0953 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | OK Kamenice | C | 232246 | 300 CZK |
CHA1051 | Tomanicová StelaTomanicová Stela | OK Chrastava | C | 02049591 | 300 CZK |
LCE1051 | Slámová JulieSlámová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 218971 | 300 CZK |
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411591 | 300 CZK |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416173 | 300 CZK |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 300 CZK |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 300 CZK | |
FYD0951 | Čabanová EvaČabanová Eva | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | rent | 450 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002045230 | 300 CZK |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000009246 | 300 CZK |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002096243 | 300 CZK |
OSN1050 | Dvořáčková EvaDvořáčková Eva | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53177 | 300 CZK |
ZBP1750 | Moráčková MedaMoráčková Meda | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 300 CZK | |
OOP0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 300 CZK |
TTR0852 | Nešporová TerezieNešporová Terezie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000049689 | 300 CZK |
LIT0851 | Pavlíková RozáriePavlíková Rozárie | KOB Litvínov | C | 8116 | 300 CZK |
TUR0853 | Novotná KarolínaNovotná Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2095926 | 300 CZK |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 300 CZK |
TUR0952 | Houžvičková KateřinaHoužvičková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106736 | 300 CZK |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 300 CZK | |
TZL0850 | Perničková KarolínaPerničková Karolína | SKOB Zlín | C | 8584 | 300 CZK |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 218973 | 300 CZK |
TJN0858 | Honsová AndreaHonsová Andrea | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8268 | 300 CZK |
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088819 | 300 CZK |
PHK0850 | Čapková MarkétaČapková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9665 | 300 CZK |
TJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078479 | 300 CZK |
TJN0850 | Pavlova LenkaPavlova Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070803 | 300 CZK |
SJC1050 | Jakubcová KarolínaJakubcová Karolína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8112770 | 300 CZK |
SJC0851 | Šnokhousová JohankaŠnokhousová Johanka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0008357666 | 300 CZK |
SJC0850 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002114998 | 300 CZK |
SJC0852 | Voborská ValerieVoborská Valerie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002115013 | 300 CZK |
PHK0953 | Jelínková EvaJelínková Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2113479 | 300 CZK |
PHK1051 | Besedová BarborkaBesedová Barborka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1410002 | 300 CZK |
PHK0888 | Kunartová DominikaKunartová Dominika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035704 | 300 CZK |
VIC0850 | Marková MichaelaMarková Michaela | OB Vizovice | C | 425423 | 300 CZK |
VIC0888 | Špaňhelová JanaŠpaňhelová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 425435 | 300 CZK |
VIC0952 | Kubíčková LucieKubíčková Lucie | OB Vizovice | C | 426365 | 300 CZK |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | C | 2095935 | 300 CZK |
STH0852 | Hamáčková ŠárkaHamáčková Šárka | SK Studenec | C | 303925 | 300 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 300 CZK |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061810 | 300 CZK |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 253362 | 300 CZK |
LCE0852 | Škodová ŠtěpánkaŠkodová Štěpánka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2080938 | 300 CZK |
LCE1054 | Veselková JulieVeselková Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 300 CZK | |
LCE0955 | Vyoralová TalmaVyoralová Talma | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 300 CZK | |
84D0850 | Knaupová JanaKnaupová Jana | (GER) MTV Braunschweig | 7709 | 300 CZK | |
TUV0852 | Nováková BarborkaNováková Barborka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2104592 | 300 CZK |
JEN0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060292 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1396847 | 300 CZK |
JIL0651 | Pitrmucová LuciePitrmucová Lucie | OK Jilemnice | B | 426343 | 300 CZK |
OSN0757 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53158 | 300 CZK |
HCE0750 | Dostálová JuditaDostálová Judita | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421898 | 300 CZK |
HCE0651 | Kolencová SáraKolencová Sára | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421895 | 300 CZK |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208098 | 300 CZK |
TTR0777 | Věžníková NatálieVěžníková Natálie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002115140 | 300 CZK |
VRL0753 | Brdlíková EliškaBrdlíková Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2120624 | 300 CZK |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2127896 | 300 CZK |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106741 | 300 CZK |
TUR0762 | Ferbasová MatyldaFerbasová Matylda | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2091520 | 300 CZK |
TUR0658 | Sklenářová ZuzanaSklenářová Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106729 | 300 CZK |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2081386 | 300 CZK |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1418757 | 300 CZK |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 553451 | 300 CZK |
TZL0751 | Entová KateřinaEntová Kateřina | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121124 | 300 CZK |
TZL0651 | Kusáková ValentýnaKusáková Valentýna | SKOB Zlín | B | 7211007 | 300 CZK |
TZL0652 | Návojová KateřinaNávojová Kateřina | SKOB Zlín | C | 53317 | 300 CZK |
TZL0752 | Poslušná JitkaPoslušná Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121125 | 300 CZK |
TZL0753 | Matochová AnnaMatochová Anna | SKOB Zlín | C | 426302 | 300 CZK |
TZL0756 | Lorencová AnnaLorencová Anna | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121128 | 300 CZK |
TJN0654 | Háková EliškaHáková Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2085580 | 300 CZK |
2UZ0650 | Bestová TerezaBestová Tereza | Bestici | 2111742 | 300 CZK | |
DKL0751 | Pražanová VeronikaPražanová Veronika | KOB Kladno | C | 2135161 | 300 CZK |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2056296 | 300 CZK |
CTB0751 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51139 | 300 CZK |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2080955 | 300 CZK |
TJN0653 | Skalová JolanaSkalová Jolana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2070854 | 300 CZK |
PHK0654 | Příkazská ZuzanaPříkazská Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2073718 | 300 CZK |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2111803 | 300 CZK |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | B | 301263 | 300 CZK |
CHA0754 | Krtičková EsterKrtičková Ester | OK Chrastava | C | 8908 | 300 CZK |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | C | 2095948 | 300 CZK |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 300 CZK |
LCE0751 | Hrbáčková MichaelaHrbáčková Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 331031 | 300 CZK |
LME0650 | Dittrtová RozálieDittrtová Rozálie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102534 | 300 CZK |
RUM0751 | Nováková ViktorieNováková Viktorie | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 4641717 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL0551 | Matěásková ŠárkaMatěásková Šárka | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078451 | 300 CZK |
VRL0553 | Dostálová BarboraDostálová Barbora | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0001400428 | 300 CZK |
OSN0550 | Nepustilová KateřinaNepustilová Kateřina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2080832 | 300 CZK |
VRL0456 | Messnerová LucieMessnerová Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 0000425599 | 300 CZK |
VRL0454 | Suková TerezaSuková Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000000000 | 300 CZK |
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 8656605 | 300 CZK |
18D0450 | Sihver MerleSihver Merle | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 7208006 | 300 CZK | |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2095950 | 300 CZK |
TUR0551 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2095942 | 300 CZK |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2080901 | 300 CZK |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2127886 | 300 CZK |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1403054 | 300 CZK |
LPU0556 | Dvořáková AnežkaDvořáková Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075617 | 300 CZK |
LPU0553 | Mrskočová MarkétaMrskočová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049520 | 300 CZK |
LTP0551 | Kruschinová JanaKruschinová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232536 | 300 CZK |
TZL0453 | Březinová ZuzanaBřezinová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209276 | 300 CZK |
TZL0455 | Klimešová KateřinaKlimešová Kateřina | SKOB Zlín | C | 53354 | 300 CZK |
TZL0458 | Šrámková AnetaŠrámková Aneta | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121123 | 300 CZK |
TZL0550 | Batani ValeriaBatani Valeria | SKOB Zlín | B | 8250121 | 300 CZK |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | B | 8050121 | 300 CZK |
TZL0552 | Matochová AdélaMatochová Adéla | SKOB Zlín | C | 53831 | 300 CZK |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043610 | 300 CZK |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2035723 | 300 CZK |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2078460 | 300 CZK |
STE0552 | Mikošková MarieMikošková Marie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108903 | 300 CZK |
BFM0557 | Kočarová MarieKočarová Marie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 300 CZK |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2080991 | 300 CZK |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2056274 | 300 CZK |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2053586 | 300 CZK |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035744 | 300 CZK |
TJN0452 | Nagyová KateřinaNagyová Kateřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659409 | 300 CZK |
PHK0557 | Rychterová LucieRychterová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102557 | 300 CZK |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 300 CZK |
TJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2085567 | 300 CZK |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 300 CZK |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9423 | 300 CZK |
PHK0554 | Doudová AlžbětaDoudová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2103273 | 300 CZK |
TJN0450 | Zaňková NatálieZaňková Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069089 | 300 CZK |
TJN0554 | Zoubková ŠárkaZoubková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078475 | 300 CZK |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 7210128 | 300 CZK |
6YC0450 | Lisá ŠtěpánkaLisá Štěpánka | Neregistrovaní | 301427 | 300 CZK | |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057578 | 300 CZK |
LTU0452 | Licková ŠtěpánkaLicková Štěpánka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057583 | 300 CZK |
LTU0453 | Junková AnnaJunková Anna | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057581 | 300 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 300 CZK |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 300 CZK |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 300 CZK |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 300 CZK |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | B | 2049590 | 300 CZK |
31D0550 | Neumann JohannaNeumann Johanna | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7777077 | 300 CZK | |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 2021828 | 300 CZK |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | C | 2021847 | 300 CZK |
CHA0450 | Tomanicová SofieTomanicová Sofie | OK Chrastava | B | 436428 | 300 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2019215 | 300 CZK |
LCE0552 | Mališková KristýnaMališková Kristýna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7207037 | 300 CZK |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2049511 | 300 CZK |
JEN0452 | Menclová AnnaMenclová Anna | OB Jenišovice | C | 2103259 | 300 CZK |
FYD0450 | Čabanová TerezaČabanová Tereza | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8327 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK0352 | Morávková BarboraMorávková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2082908 | 600 CZK |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656586 | 600 CZK |
SHK0253 | Navrátilová AnnaNavrátilová Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9136 | 600 CZK |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2058528 | 600 CZK |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049526 | 600 CZK |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 0002096240 | 600 CZK |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0007208078 | 600 CZK |
TTR0351 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000416215 | 600 CZK |
SOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204988 | 600 CZK |
LPU0353 | Bártová AdélaBártová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2102522 | 600 CZK |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 600 CZK |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654913 | 600 CZK |
LPU0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 1398986 | 600 CZK |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656522 | 600 CZK |
LPU0356 | Stohanzlová KristýnaStohanzlová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085635 | 600 CZK |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656504 | 600 CZK |
TZL0257 | Šuráňová PavlínaŠuráňová Pavlína | SKOB Zlín | B | 8924 | 600 CZK |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 600 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655379 | 600 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 600 CZK |
TJN0257 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659384 | 600 CZK |
PHK0354 | Zamouřilová AnežkaZamouřilová Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7210923 | 600 CZK |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336788 | 600 CZK |
TJN0355 | Mrkvičková VeronikaMrkvičková Veronika | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2069097 | 600 CZK |
VBA0251 | Šmelíková DorotaŠmelíková Dorota | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 1399951 | 600 CZK | |
TJN0259 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2078462 | 600 CZK |
DKL0250 | Vítková BarboraVítková Barbora | KOB Kladno | B | 2087710 | 600 CZK |
DKL0252 | Mišková KatkaMišková Katka | KOB Kladno | C | 2135193 | 600 CZK |
PGP0354 | Novotná MarieNovotná Marie | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 600 CZK |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2087682 | 600 CZK |
TJN0251 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8655468 | 600 CZK |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0008242002 | 600 CZK |
31D0350 | Neumann LenaNeumann Lena | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7122003 | 600 CZK | |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | A | 442879 | 600 CZK |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 600 CZK |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | A | 2070839 | 600 CZK |
VSP0250 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 2035748 | 600 CZK |
LCE0251 | Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 1400427 | 600 CZK |
LCE0260 | Šmelíková DorotaŠmelíková Dorota | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8635809 | 600 CZK |
PGP0255 | Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaTomaidesová Adéla Anna | SK Praga | B | 1418751 | 600 CZK |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 2125333 | 600 CZK |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656672 | 600 CZK |
KBP0150 | Valterová AdélaValterová Adéla | KBP Praha | C | 436426 | 600 CZK |
SOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207857 | 600 CZK |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204988 | 600 CZK |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2011852 | 600 CZK |
OTK0050 | Müllerová ErikaMüllerová Erika | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433088 | 600 CZK |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 600 CZK |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200905 | 600 CZK |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7201814 | 600 CZK |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202857 | 600 CZK |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | A | 8100401 | 600 CZK |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200323 | 600 CZK |
TZL0152 | Čeleďová JustýnaČeleďová Justýna | SKOB Zlín | B | 436954 | 600 CZK |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8660596 | 600 CZK |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 600 CZK |
ADA0051 | Čížková EliškaČížková Eliška | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49863 | 600 CZK |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659403 | 600 CZK |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 600 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 600 CZK |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 600 CZK |
TJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8655484 | 600 CZK |
PHK0052 | Hlaváčková PetraHlaváčková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9369 | 600 CZK |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2053560 | 600 CZK |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8100500 | 600 CZK |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0008191119 | 600 CZK |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RozárkaVejražková Rozárka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0008000727 | 600 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 600 CZK |
PGP0154 | Doubková EmmaDoubková Emma | SK Praga | B | 7207774 | 600 CZK |
STH0153 | Hamáčková EliškaHamáčková Eliška | SK Studenec | C | 331022 | 600 CZK |
KAM0050 | Kováříková MarieKováříková Marie | OK Kamenice | B | 436964 | 600 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 600 CZK |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 7208096 | 600 CZK |
TJN0171 | Janečková LucieJanečková Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 2103712 | 600 CZK | |
FYD0151 | Čabanová LenkaČabanová Lenka | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | rent | 750 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660446 | 600 CZK |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 7207777 | 600 CZK |
TJN9852 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659402 | 600 CZK |
DKP9952 | Klikarová ZuzanaKlikarová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2043004 | 600 CZK |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2094474 | 600 CZK |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 600 CZK |
RBK9999 | Matušková JanaMatušková Jana | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 8662330 | 600 CZK |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 600 CZK |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 8181015 | 600 CZK |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 600 CZK |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 600 CZK |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | R | 8350120 | 600 CZK |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 8640184 | 600 CZK |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 600 CZK |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659388 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400448 | 600 CZK |
TZL7351 | Batani HanaBatani Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8100202 | 600 CZK |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 7752223 | 600 CZK |
TZL8052 | Honnerová BlankaHonnerová Blanka | SKOB Zlín | C | 8052217 | 600 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 600 CZK |
MFP7550 | Nyklová HelenaNyklová Helena | Matfyz Praha | C | 51872 | 600 CZK |
31D7350 | Straube HankaStraube Hanka | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7770777 | 600 CZK | |
CHA9150 | Gorčicová EliškaGorčicová Eliška | OK Chrastava | C | 8197 | 600 CZK |
KAM7055 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2129235 | 600 CZK |
CHA9152 | Valešová JanaValešová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 1008144 | 600 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8656708 | 600 CZK |
SHK8152 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1398689 | 600 CZK |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000515185 | 600 CZK |
TUR9758 | Müller DorotheaMüller Dorothea | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1621997 | 600 CZK |
TUR9552 | Nieke PatriciaNieke Patricia | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1210495 | 600 CZK |
71D8451 | Bader AnneBader Anne | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8404290 | 600 CZK | |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 600 CZK |
71D9400 | Flechsig TheresaFlechsig Theresa | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 1994620 | 600 CZK | |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660421 | 600 CZK |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660420 | 600 CZK |
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8629753 | 600 CZK |
LPU9457 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656525 | 600 CZK |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660902 | 600 CZK |
SSU9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 7200361 | 600 CZK |
DKP8850 | Svobodná ŠárkaSvobodná Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887612 | 600 CZK |
23P8951 | Ślusarczyk KatarzynaŚlusarczyk Katarzyna | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8636522 | 600 CZK | |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7000412 | 600 CZK |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7875600 | 600 CZK |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9944499 | 600 CZK |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | R | 8271093 | 600 CZK |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 600 CZK |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8450007 | 600 CZK |
PHK9451 | Novotná MarkétaNovotná Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 2058530 | 600 CZK |
VBA9951 | Šmelíková TerezaŠmelíková Tereza | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 9101680 | 600 CZK | |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | R | 8654917 | 600 CZK |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 600 CZK |
PHK9255 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8654892 | 600 CZK |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 600 CZK |
11H9201 | Tóth KorinnaTóth Korinna | (HUN) Budai Osforrás | 888359 | 600 CZK | |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 8051795 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 600 CZK |
OSN8555 | Voráčková LenkaVoráčková Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9201331 | 600 CZK |
TTR8551 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000515158 | 600 CZK |
TUR9555 | Dragowska MariaDragowska Maria | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887233 | 600 CZK |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1441628 | 600 CZK |
71D9350 | Nieke CorinnaNieke Corinna | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 1280593 | 600 CZK | |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 600 CZK |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 600 CZK |
LPU9456 | Lehárová AlžbětaLehárová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2124771 | 600 CZK |
DKP8654 | Margoldová BarboraMargoldová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095945 | 600 CZK |
DKP8550 | Tučková LucieTučková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095927 | 600 CZK |
VBM9353 | Chmelíková ZuzanaChmelíková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 600 CZK |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 600 CZK |
23P8851 | Najman NataliaNajman Natalia | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8061088 | 600 CZK | |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 600 CZK |
PGP9656 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2035163 | 600 CZK |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 600 CZK |
PVP9250 | Neumannová KateřinaNeumannová Kateřina | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8565 | 600 CZK |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 600 CZK |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 600 CZK |
TJN8952 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7719 | 600 CZK |
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 600 CZK |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | 7003009 | 600 CZK |
69X8650 | Helikarová KateřinaHelikarová Kateřina | HO Humanita | 2035157 | 600 CZK | |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 600 CZK |
CHA9651 | Valešová MartinaValešová Martina | OK Chrastava | C | 8194 | 600 CZK |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 600 CZK |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 600 CZK |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK9753 | Langrová AnnaLangrová Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331166 | 600 CZK |
SHK8552 | Stulíková BarboraStulíková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9161 | 600 CZK |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 600 CZK |
VRL7652 | Wohanková GabrielaWohanková Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002042537 | 600 CZK |
VTA9551 | Vébrová DenisaVébrová Denisa | SC vebr-sport | C | 2019541 | 600 CZK |
SJH8651 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 7201828 | 600 CZK |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 600 CZK |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207503 | 600 CZK |
LPU9460 | Kosová ŠtěpánkaKosová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073750 | 600 CZK |
LPU8352 | Odvodyová ŠárkaOdvodyová Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 835307 | 600 CZK |
73X9450 | Zavadilová BarboraZavadilová Barbora | Opět na Kozla | 53667 | 600 CZK | |
23P8950 | Miśkiewicz MartynaMiśkiewicz Martyna | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 7200382 | 600 CZK | |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8060505 | 600 CZK |
LPU2251 | Jansová MartinaJansová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 887927 | 600 CZK | |
LPU2252 | Lněničková PetraLněničková Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2051539 | 600 CZK | |
RBK9257 | Moučková AndreaMoučková Andrea | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2015806 | 600 CZK |
SJC8551 | Srpová ZuzanaSrpová Zuzana | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000009969 | 600 CZK | |
SJC8759 | Zamrzlová EvaZamrzlová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0008008759 | 600 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 7209350 | 600 CZK |
VSP8151 | Neuhäuserová LadislavaNeuhäuserová Ladislava | USK Praha | C | 5641 | 600 CZK |
SMB9251 | Žitná JanaŽitná Jana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49973 | 600 CZK |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2051536 | 600 CZK |
TUV8151 | Kvapilová LenkaKvapilová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7707 | 600 CZK |
KRN8353 | Sukeníková ZuzanaSukeníková Zuzana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9454545 | 600 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 600 CZK |
SJC8356 | Knoblochová KamilaKnoblochová Kamila | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7778952 | 600 CZK |
SJC8352 | Švihovská EvaŠvihovská Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008017 | 600 CZK |
TBM8452 | Drábková ZuzanaDrábková Zuzana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2125377 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 600 CZK |
SHK8256 | Doležalová LenkaDoležalová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9148 | 600 CZK |
OSN8972 | Baierová HanaBaierová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8001989 | 600 CZK |
JIL9451 | Hájková DanielaHájková Daniela | OK Jilemnice | C | 405969 | 600 CZK |
VRL8254 | Poláková LuciePoláková Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002096239 | 600 CZK |
VRL7955 | Wohanková KateřinaWohanková Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000425552 | 600 CZK |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 7210910 | 600 CZK |
LIT8352 | Pavlíková JitkaPavlíková Jitka | KOB Litvínov | C | 8113 | 600 CZK |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210115 | 600 CZK |
EKP8461 | Mikanová KateřinaMikanová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2061773 | 600 CZK |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8115 | 600 CZK |
CHC8851 | Sýkorová DanielaSýkorová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 600 CZK |
21P8750 | Puternicka JoannaPuternicka Joanna | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | 9870922 | 600 CZK | |
ADA9652 | Čížková MarkétaČížková Markéta | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49862 | 600 CZK |
2PZ7550 | Tumová PavlaTumová Pavla | Lipno team | 2115712 | 600 CZK | |
VBM8255 | Ondrejková DanielaOndrejková Daniela | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53222 | 600 CZK | |
DOB8585 | Drągowska MalwinaDrągowska Malwina | KOB Dobruška | C | 886617 | 600 CZK |
VLI8650 | Szenczi KristýnaSzenczi Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058475 | 600 CZK |
TJN9050 | Kosinová KamilaKosinová Kamila | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111788 | 600 CZK |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 600 CZK |
MFP0052 | Poláčková ŠárkaPoláčková Šárka | Matfyz Praha | 2079501 | 600 CZK | |
69X9050 | Vojáčková ŠárkaVojáčková Šárka | HO Humanita | 8105 | 600 CZK | |
PGP8852 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 52106 | 600 CZK |
BZP9050 | Müllerová PetraMüllerová Petra | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2045224 | 600 CZK |
LTU8550 | Andělová IvanaAndělová Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057592 | 600 CZK |
LTU9250 | Bendáková EliškaBendáková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 681889 | 600 CZK |
ADA9251 | Podešvová VlastaPodešvová Vlasta | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 53767 | 600 CZK |
UOL8650 | Horčičková LindaHorčičková Linda | SOB Olomouc | C | 301553 | 600 CZK |
69X8350 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | HO Humanita | 2106732 | 600 CZK | |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421924 | 600 CZK |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 600 CZK |
PGP8853 | Marečková EditaMarečková Edita | SK Praga | C | 52106 | 600 CZK |
66P8650 | Presinska MagdalenaPresinska Magdalena | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 600 CZK | ||
JEN8451 | Kalousková PavlaKalousková Pavla | OB Jenišovice | C | 7788 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 600 CZK |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 600 CZK |
VRL7752 | Kutlvašrová VladimíraKutlvašrová Vladimíra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002060275 | 600 CZK |
VRL7553 | Schmidtová JanaSchmidtová Jana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008975 | 600 CZK |
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002102800 | 600 CZK |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51434 | 600 CZK |
ROU8150 | Eiglerová PetraEiglerová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2096267 | 600 CZK |
PDY8050 | Šilerová EvaŠilerová Eva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2112725 | 600 CZK |
SJI8350 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 08703 | 600 CZK |
LPU7957 | Lučanová MartaLučanová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515134 | 600 CZK |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | 600 CZK |
VLI8150 | Horáčková KateřinaHoráčková Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51230 | 600 CZK |
TZL8250 | Šidlová KláraŠidlová Klára | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209281 | 600 CZK |
VLI7852 | Sládková KláraSládková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 2092397 | 600 CZK | |
STE7550 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080963 | 600 CZK |
BFM8051 | Hrabalová EvaHrabalová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087510 | 600 CZK |
DKP8159 | Chládková PetraChládková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 420446 | 600 CZK |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 600 CZK |
TJN7950 | Vokurková MartaVokurková Marta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253111 | 600 CZK |
SJC7957 | Posoldová EvaPosoldová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009979 | 600 CZK |
SJC7962 | Ticháčková MagdalenaTicháčková Magdalena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009940 | 600 CZK |
SJC8151 | Uhlíková ŠárkaUhlíková Šárka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0007207702 | 600 CZK |
PGP8056 | Štáfková JitkaŠtáfková Jitka | SK Praga | C | 515056 | 600 CZK |
LTU7851 | Komárková LucieKomárková Lucie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 444091 | 600 CZK |
CHA7952 | Krtičková MichaelaKrtičková Michaela | OK Chrastava | C | 8897 | 600 CZK |
CHA7951 | Lipenská EvaLipenská Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 2095943 | 600 CZK |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 600 CZK |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 887939 | 600 CZK |
LCE8253 | Slámová AlenaSlámová Alena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | - | 600 CZK |
NPA7751 | Šedivá PetraŠedivá Petra | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2078500 | 600 CZK |
OOP8252 | Hudečková PetraHudečková Petra | TJ Opava | C | 232523 | 600 CZK |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 600 CZK |
TEP7950 | Vacíková JanaVacíková Jana | Tempo Praha | C | 7210928 | 600 CZK |
FYD8050 | Juřinová IvaJuřinová Iva | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | rent | 750 CZK | |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 600 CZK |
VLI8250 | Trávníčková HanaTrávníčková Hana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 307414 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 600 CZK |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 600 CZK |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096130 | 600 CZK |
JIL7651 | Matěásková EvaMatěásková Eva | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096127 | 600 CZK |
OSN7850 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52230 | 600 CZK |
VRL7353 | Smith LucieSmith Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002096241 | 600 CZK |
VRL7651 | Fikar Stránská LindaFikar Stránská Linda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 0002011837 | 600 CZK | |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 0000339546 | 600 CZK |
CET7554 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 0000009722 | 600 CZK |
3VX7450 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | Zámečníci | 2103763 | 600 CZK | |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 600 CZK |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 600 CZK |
ROU7851 | Bradáčová PetraBradáčová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 600 CZK | |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 600 CZK |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049512 | 600 CZK |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 600 CZK |
VLI7757 | Habánová AnnaHabánová Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 53226 | 600 CZK |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 600 CZK |
TJN7651 | Dejnožková BlankaDejnožková Blanka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2049610 | 600 CZK |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042502 | 600 CZK |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 600 CZK |
VLI7455 | Severýnová Popková KláraSeverýnová Popková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067951 | 600 CZK |
STE7454 | Urbanová EditaUrbanová Edita | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52480 | 600 CZK |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087514 | 600 CZK |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 600 CZK |
PHK7850 | Čapková PetraČapková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053587 | 600 CZK |
TJN7450 | Mairichová RadkaMairichová Radka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059728 | 600 CZK |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 600 CZK |
MFP7753 | Pavlů LenkaPavlů Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 246877 | 600 CZK |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413977 | 600 CZK |
PHK6651 | Novotná PetraNovotná Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 4146 | 600 CZK |
TJN7650 | Pavlova IrenaPavlova Irena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073667 | 600 CZK |
TJN7653 | Pesničáková KristýnaPesničáková Kristýna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2085597 | 600 CZK |
DOB7451 | Kubcová LenkaKubcová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7258 | 600 CZK |
DOB7750 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400418 | 600 CZK |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 600 CZK |
TJN6051 | Zuzánková RůženaZuzánková Růžena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8256 | 600 CZK |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413332 | 600 CZK |
JIL7852 | Pitrmucová ŠárkaPitrmucová Šárka | OK Jilemnice | C | 253359 | 600 CZK |
PHK7452 | Jelínková ZuzanaJelínková Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2126400 | 600 CZK |
PHK7654 | Besedová PetraBesedová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1417264 | 600 CZK |
SJC7656 | Hvězdová DagmarHvězdová Dagmar | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002080844 | 600 CZK |
84D7850 | Knaupová IvanaKnaupová Ivana | (GER) MTV Braunschweig | 780209 | 600 CZK | |
SJC7550 | Pešková RenataPešková Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002115014 | 600 CZK |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 600 CZK |
PHK7852 | Kunartová LenkaKunartová Lenka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9408 | 600 CZK |
ALB7450 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7220 | 600 CZK |
LTU7350 | Licková DanaLicková Dana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057595 | 600 CZK |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 600 CZK |
VIC7857 | Marková PavlaMarková Pavla | OB Vizovice | C | 1400414 | 600 CZK |
CHA7751 | Březinová MichaelaBřezinová Michaela | OK Chrastava | C | 2095938 | 600 CZK |
UOL7650 | Šaňáková ŠárkaŠaňáková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 1420235 | 600 CZK |
CHA7551 | Danková IrenaDanková Irena | OK Chrastava | C | 2070830 | 600 CZK |
VSP7461 | Bártíková IrenaBártíková Irena | USK Praha | C | 2070890 | 600 CZK |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 420402 | 600 CZK |
VSP7460 | Folprechtová KateřinaFolprechtová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 416221 | 600 CZK |
CHA7652 | Matyášová JanaMatyášová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070836 | 600 CZK |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 2115689 | 600 CZK |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 600 CZK |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 600 CZK |
VSP7463 | Titzová PavlínaTitzová Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2049522 | 600 CZK |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 600 CZK |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995816 | 600 CZK |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 600 CZK |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 600 CZK |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 7775 | 600 CZK |
RUM7451 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2801028 | 600 CZK |
FYD7550 | Čabanová PetraČabanová Petra | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | rent | 750 CZK |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 443078 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 600 CZK |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 600 CZK |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 600 CZK |
SHK7052 | Netuková HanaNetuková Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219217 | 600 CZK |
JIL7051 | Třešňáková BlankaTřešňáková Blanka | OK Jilemnice | C | 426380 | 600 CZK |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000206480 | 600 CZK |
VRL6851 | Kubátová DanaKubátová Dana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008968 | 600 CZK |
VRL7153 | Pilná LibušePilná Libuše | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000438036 | 600 CZK |
VRL7053 | Procingerová IlonaProcingerová Ilona | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000000000 | 600 CZK |
VRL7354 | Stará PetraStará Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000425562 | 600 CZK |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682641 | 600 CZK |
TTR7251 | Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052242 | 600 CZK |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 600 CZK |
18D6850 | Sihver WiebkeSihver Wiebke | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 7201456 | 600 CZK | |
SOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 515407 | 600 CZK |
VTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SC vebr-sport | C | 9101705 | 600 CZK |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 600 CZK |
TUR7254 | Houžvičková KarolínaHoužvičková Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7207877 | 600 CZK |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 600 CZK |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9101672 | 600 CZK |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 600 CZK |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 600 CZK |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201630 | 600 CZK |
LPU7254 | Ježková LenkaJežková Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51130 | 600 CZK |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 600 CZK |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 600 CZK |
SRK6853 | Šabatová JanaŠabatová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301130 | 600 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 600 CZK |
BFM7251 | Kočarová KláraKočarová Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49456 | 600 CZK | |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 207863 | 600 CZK |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 600 CZK |
TJN6953 | Nožičková RenataNožičková Renata | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070806 | 600 CZK |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | 600 CZK |
VBA6952 | Šmelíková BarboraŠmelíková Barbora | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 307356 | 600 CZK | |
PHK7150 | Čermáková LucieČermáková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2103266 | 600 CZK |
TJN6950 | Pokorná HanaPokorná Hana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073666 | 600 CZK |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 600 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 600 CZK |
DKL7053 | Postolková MonikaPostolková Monika | KOB Kladno | C | 2042542 | 600 CZK |
DKL7054 | Vítková MarieVítková Marie | KOB Kladno | C | 2800302 | 600 CZK |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 600 CZK |
TJN7250 | Řehořová LenkaŘehořová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2073661 | 600 CZK |
PHK7060 | Hlaváčková RenataHlaváčková Renata | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301191 | 600 CZK |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7209792 | 600 CZK |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 600 CZK |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 0000009606 | 600 CZK |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 600 CZK |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 600 CZK |
LTU7351 | Junková IvaJunková Iva | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2095925 | 600 CZK |
CHA7051 | Bartáková EvaBartáková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 331779 | 600 CZK |
CHA6250 | Čechlovská JanaČechlovská Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 8175 | 600 CZK |
UOL5953 | Hrubanová VěraHrubanová Věra | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060240 | 600 CZK |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 600 CZK |
ABM7051 | Muselíková VladislavaMuselíková Vladislava | KOB ALFA Brno | 416013 | 600 CZK | |
ABM7052 | Odehnalová KamilaOdehnalová Kamila | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 332950 | 600 CZK |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 600 CZK |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 436447 | 600 CZK |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 600 CZK |
VSP7250 | Kopecká AlenaKopecká Alena | USK Praha | C | 2021849 | 600 CZK |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 600 CZK |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 600 CZK |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 600 CZK |
LCE7053 | Pišová HanaPišová Hana | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416058 | 600 CZK |
TUV7051 | Válková MartinaVálková Martina | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120051 | 600 CZK |
TUV7252 | Gibbonsová JitkaGibbonsová Jitka | SOK TJ Turnov | 2126365 | 600 CZK | |
2PC7250 | Křivdová LenkaKřivdová Lenka | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 8655490 | 600 CZK | |
TBM7060 | Doušková VlastaDoušková Vlasta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067215 | 600 CZK |
SKV6552 | Danihelová JankaDanihelová Janka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 232202 | 600 CZK |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 600 CZK |
TBM6969 | Grycová JanaGrycová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49412 | 600 CZK |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 600 CZK |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 600 CZK |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 600 CZK |
6YC6750 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 2080907 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 600 CZK |
SHK6561 | Teplá HanaTeplá Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9125 | 600 CZK |
OSN6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006654 | 600 CZK |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 600 CZK |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 600 CZK |
KAS6550 | Slezáčková VěraSlezáčková Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682680 | 600 CZK |
18D6650 | Müller AnkeMüller Anke | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 2047 | 600 CZK | |
18D6450 | Nitsche CatrinNitsche Catrin | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 1964316 | 600 CZK | |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 331708 | 600 CZK |
LPU6554 | Roudná EvaRoudná Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51183 | 600 CZK |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | 600 CZK |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8660597 | 600 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 600 CZK |
23P6550 | Bargiel BeataBargiel Beata | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 2086530 | 600 CZK | |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 600 CZK |
VLI6551 | Veselská KateřinaVeselská Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7711 | 600 CZK |
STE6451 | Smolková DagmarSmolková Dagmar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 600 CZK |
73X6650 | Šafková PetraŠafková Petra | Opět na Kozla | 51278 | 600 CZK | |
TJN6354 | Kočibová IvanaKočibová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 307418 | 600 CZK |
24D6650 | Cruse KatrinCruse Katrin | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8040766 | 600 CZK | |
TZL6556 | Jelínková JanaJelínková Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 920669 | 600 CZK |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LucieDittrtová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102533 | 600 CZK |
PHK6852 | Kopecká MarcelaKopecká Marcela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9494 | 600 CZK |
VAM6550 | Kulová JanaKulová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 416317 | 600 CZK |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | 600 CZK |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 600 CZK |
PVP6650 | Neumannová RenataNeumannová Renata | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 51580 | 600 CZK |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 600 CZK |
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52476 | 600 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 600 CZK |
BZP6750 | Müllerová ZorkaMüllerová Zorka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 981805 | 600 CZK |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 600 CZK |
TUV6851 | Sokolářová JitkaSokolářová Jitka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 7209436 | 600 CZK |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9101105 | 600 CZK |
SMB6551 | Pološčuková MonikaPološčuková Monika | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7722 | 600 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 600 CZK |
VRL6251 | Vlachová HanaVlachová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008962 | 600 CZK |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 600 CZK |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 600 CZK |
23P6250 | Drągowska MarzenaDrągowska Marzena | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887229 | 600 CZK | |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 600 CZK |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 600 CZK |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 600 CZK |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085638 | 600 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 600 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07868 | 600 CZK |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 600 CZK |
2HD5750 | Kuleva AngelinaKuleva Angelina | (GER) Angy OL | 8622642 | 600 CZK | |
LLI6351 | Košková VlastaKošková Vlasta | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2085634 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 450 CZK |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 450 CZK |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008954 | 450 CZK |
LBM5795 | Janská IvaJanská Iva | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 219280 | 450 CZK |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2113045 | 450 CZK |
LPU5551 | Klimplová AlenaKlimplová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1006614 | 450 CZK |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7210072 | 450 CZK |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 450 CZK |
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | 450 CZK |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53306 | 450 CZK |
23P5650 | Tomankiewicz AlicjaTomankiewicz Alicja | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 1414204 | 450 CZK | |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 450 CZK |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8257 | 450 CZK |
TJN5452 | Lukavcová LenkaLukavcová Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8259 | 450 CZK |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 450 CZK |
DKP5850 | Špičáková LenkaŠpičáková Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 450 CZK | |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 450 CZK |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 450 CZK |
13H5550 | Muzsnai ÁgotaMuzsnai Ágota | (HUN) HSE Szentendre | 8211055 | 450 CZK | |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 450 CZK |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 450 CZK |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | 450 CZK | |
22H5450 | Jenei MargitJenei Margit | (HUN) Hegyisport Szentendre | 4660121 | 450 CZK | |
JEN5651 | Kadečková JanaKadečková Jana | OB Jenišovice | C | 411563 | 450 CZK |
LLI5550 | Korejčíková DáďaKorejčíková Dáďa | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8546 | 450 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 450 CZK |
SNA5052 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | TJ START Náchod | C | 9620 | 450 CZK |
43D5050 | Ender IrinaEnder Irina | (GER) HSG Turbine Zittau | 6424 | 450 CZK | |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 450 CZK |
SJH5350 | Kovářová MilenaKovářová Milena | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232411 | 450 CZK |
LBM4955 | Tomanová JanaTomanová Jana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52055 | 450 CZK |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 450 CZK |
DKP5250 | Mikšová StanislavaMikšová Stanislava | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111758 | 450 CZK |
11G4950 | Rosen MiriamRosen Miriam | (GBR) GB MTBO squad | 9000999 | 450 CZK | |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 450 CZK |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070837 | 450 CZK |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 450 CZK |
TBM5351 | Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 301247 | 450 CZK |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 450 CZK |
RUM5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | ZOOB Rumburk | 8245050 | 450 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAS4350 | Štrojsová JaroslavaŠtrojsová Jaroslava | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682607 | 450 CZK |
KAS4551 | Nejezchlebová VěraNejezchlebová Věra | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682619 | 450 CZK |
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 450 CZK |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2058517 | 450 CZK |
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8152 | 450 CZK |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 450 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0906 | Vřešťál FrantišekVřešťál František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403052 | 300 CZK |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2084986 | 300 CZK |
2PZ0800 | Tuma JonášTuma Jonáš | Lipno team | 2115710 | 300 CZK | |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416258 | 300 CZK |
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232607 | 300 CZK |
LPU1001 | Kadaně MatějKadaně Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9212 | 300 CZK |
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070816 | 300 CZK |
LPU0903 | Lučan MatějLučan Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9302 | 300 CZK |
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 7207055 | 300 CZK |
TZL0801 | Solař AdamSolař Adam | SKOB Zlín | C | 8588 | 300 CZK |
TZL0807 | Přibík MartinPřibík Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121130 | 300 CZK |
TZL0809 | Lebánek Jan MaxmiliánLebánek Jan Maxmilián | SKOB Zlín | C | 8582 | 300 CZK |
TZL0811 | Škoda ViktorŠkoda Viktor | SKOB Zlín | C | 8594 | 300 CZK |
TZL0813 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 52688 | 300 CZK |
TZL0814 | Linhart AdamLinhart Adam | SKOB Zlín | C | 331259 | 300 CZK |
TZL0900 | Kusák AlexanderKusák Alexander | SKOB Zlín | C | 53900 | 300 CZK |
BFM1001 | Hrabal FrantišekHrabal František | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428283 | 300 CZK |
TZL1000 | Pekárek DavidPekárek David | SKOB Zlín | C | 53886 | 300 CZK |
2UZ0800 | Besta RadekBesta Radek | Bestici | 224868 | 300 CZK | |
STE0807 | Mikoška JanMikoška Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112769 | 300 CZK |
TZL1001 | Honner TomášHonner Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 8877 | 300 CZK |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108898 | 300 CZK |
STE0808 | Tomášek JosefTomášek Josef | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2106723 | 300 CZK |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104590 | 300 CZK |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 300 CZK |
TJN0812 | Mairich MartinMairich Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2096129 | 300 CZK |
TJN0809 | Nožička JanNožička Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2088176 | 300 CZK |
TJN0814 | Oravec ViktorOravec Viktor | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111800 | 300 CZK |
TJN0800 | Vokurka AntonínVokurka Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111783 | 300 CZK |
TJN1000 | Vokurka VáclavVokurka Václav | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111790 | 300 CZK |
TJN0803 | Zaňka AlbertZaňka Albert | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067312 | 300 CZK |
PHK0900 | Jelínek FrantišekJelínek František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2113356 | 300 CZK |
SJC0802 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002115010 | 300 CZK |
SJC0805 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002115006 | 300 CZK |
SJC0803 | Posolda TomášPosolda Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053584 | 300 CZK |
SJC0903 | Vlach AntonínVlach Antonín | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002115011 | 300 CZK |
PHK1010 | Kunart LukášKunart Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059756 | 300 CZK |
PHK0800 | Příkazský JosefPříkazský Josef | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2080949 | 300 CZK |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 0000009616 | 300 CZK |
LTU0800 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 300 CZK |
LTU0902 | Kvášovský FilipKvášovský Filip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2133881 | 300 CZK | |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 300 CZK |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 300 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 300 CZK |
NPA0802 | Šedivý JosefŠedivý Josef | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2085640 | 300 CZK |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 52275 | 300 CZK |
JEN0804 | Horáček DominikHoráček Dominik | OB Jenišovice | C | 2103239 | 300 CZK |
JEN0800 | Horáček JakubHoráček Jakub | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060293 | 300 CZK |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE0800 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421906 | 300 CZK |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 300 CZK |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 300 CZK |
VRL1002 | Kutlvašr VladimírKutlvašr Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002075628 | 300 CZK |
18D1100 | Bader GustavBader Gustav | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 1853 | 300 CZK | |
TUR0901 | Lamač FrantišekLamač František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403060 | 300 CZK |
VLI1111 | Horáček JáchymHoráček Jáchym | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4663 | 300 CZK |
73X0901 | Zavadil ŠtěpánZavadil Štěpán | Opět na Kozla | 333846 | 300 CZK | |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | 300 CZK |
73X0900 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | Opět na Kozla | 223328 | 300 CZK | |
VLI0802 | Vraný FilipVraný Filip | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 232249 | 300 CZK |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 300 CZK |
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | 300 CZK |
TJN1001 | Tkáč JakubTkáč Jakub | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027207 | 300 CZK |
SJC1002 | Pešek MatějPešek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002115002 | 300 CZK |
SJC1004 | Ticháček JáchymTicháček Jáchym | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009914 | 300 CZK |
CHA1000 | Krtička JáchymKrtička Jáchym | OK Chrastava | C | 553441 | 300 CZK |
ABM0903 | Muselík MikulášMuselík Mikuláš | KOB ALFA Brno | 0 | 300 CZK | |
JEN0901 | Kalousek DominikKalousek Dominik | OB Jenišovice | C | 51544 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL0702 | Matěásko MarekMatěásko Marek | OK Jilemnice | B | 425574 | 300 CZK |
JIL0701 | Třešňák MatějTřešňák Matěj | OK Jilemnice | B | 2096128 | 300 CZK |
VRL0701 | Kubát VojtěchKubát Vojtěch | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008991 | 300 CZK |
CET0601 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 0002060236 | 300 CZK |
TUR0704 | Mertlík VojtěchMertlík Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2108913 | 300 CZK |
TUR0702 | Šálek RichardŠálek Richard | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403058 | 300 CZK |
TUR0604 | Vřešťál AntonínVřešťál Antonín | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403051 | 300 CZK |
ROU0602 | Havlák RenéHavlák René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2102674 | 300 CZK |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 51438 | 300 CZK |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1403065 | 300 CZK |
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208204 | 300 CZK |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025377 | 300 CZK |
VLI0804 | Heczko ErikHeczko Erik | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2113075 | 300 CZK |
TJN0600 | Dejnožka MartinDejnožka Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2035718 | 300 CZK |
TJN0704 | Jakubík JaromírJakubík Jaromír | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111785 | 300 CZK |
BFM0701 | Kočara FrantišekKočara František | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102862 | 300 CZK |
PHK0801 | Metelka TomášMetelka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 331689 | 300 CZK |
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209291 | 300 CZK |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 7207028 | 300 CZK |
TZL0603 | Pastuszek TomášPastuszek Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 53135 | 300 CZK |
TZL0604 | Huleja MartinHuleja Martin | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113096 | 300 CZK |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 51793 | 300 CZK |
TZL0605 | Márton LukášMárton Lukáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 2121127 | 300 CZK |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102794 | 300 CZK |
TZL0704 | Mikláš MatějMikláš Matěj | SKOB Zlín | B | 8601 | 300 CZK |
TZL0707 | Sikora JanSikora Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 49484 | 300 CZK |
TJN0603 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2067316 | 300 CZK |
MFP0701 | Pavlů MatějPavlů Matěj | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418769 | 300 CZK |
VBA0701 | Šmelík DanielŠmelík Daniel | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 442590 | 300 CZK | |
DKL0601 | Špánek VojtěchŠpánek Vojtěch | KOB Kladno | C | 2126368 | 300 CZK |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 300 CZK |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2088727 | 300 CZK |
TJN0700 | Řehoř HynekŘehoř Hynek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2053559 | 300 CZK |
PHK0601 | Hlaváček PavelHlaváček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2073754 | 300 CZK |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000008225 | 300 CZK |
SJC0600 | Novotný KamilNovotný Kamil | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0008190806 | 300 CZK |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002115000 | 300 CZK |
SJC0603 | Vlach FrantišekVlach František | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002114992 | 300 CZK |
VIC0606 | Hala JaromírHala Jaromír | OB Vizovice | C | 425427 | 300 CZK |
VIC0610 | Špaňhel PetrŠpaňhel Petr | OB Vizovice | C | 53857 | 300 CZK |
VIC0712 | Veselý ŠtěpánVeselý Štěpán | OB Vizovice | C | 425425 | 300 CZK |
VIC0713 | Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš | OB Vizovice | B | 2116470 | 300 CZK |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | B | 2095974 | 300 CZK |
LTU0700 | Kutáček OndřejKutáček Ondřej | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103289 | 300 CZK |
LTU0701 | Hanák MatějHanák Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2103287 | 300 CZK |
VLI0800 | Habán EduardHabán Eduard | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8655483 | 300 CZK |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 7003010 | 300 CZK |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 300 CZK |
LCE0701 | Skýba Jakub JanSkýba Jakub Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2075691 | 300 CZK |
LCE0603 | Veselka MatějVeselka Matěj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 300 CZK | |
84D0600 | Knaup JonasKnaup Jonas | (GER) MTV Braunschweig | 1726 | 300 CZK | |
JEN0602 | Matouš MarekMatouš Marek | OB Jenišovice | C | 2104596 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN0505 | Dvořáček TomášDvořáček Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2011898 | 300 CZK |
OSN0500 | Pejchal JosefPejchal Josef | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 232029 | 300 CZK |
VRL0501 | Čivrný JanČivrný Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 0008656604 | 300 CZK |
TTR0502 | Nešpor JiříNešpor Jiří | OOB Třebíč | B | 0000052248 | 300 CZK |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 300 CZK |
KBP0400 | Valter OndřejValter Ondřej | KBP Praha | C | 436404 | 300 CZK |
TUR0503 | Nejezchleb VojtěchNejezchleb Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 1403061 | 300 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2085606 | 300 CZK |
TUR0501 | Houžvička DavidHoužvička David | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106748 | 300 CZK |
CHC0402 | Marhold StanislavMarhold Stanislav | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9553 | 300 CZK |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | B | 2099511 | 300 CZK |
LPU0506 | Dvořák VojtěchDvořák Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075618 | 300 CZK |
LPU0510 | Stohanzl PatrikStohanzl Patrik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2085645 | 300 CZK |
TZL0402 | Vaněk OndřejVaněk Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 889320 | 300 CZK |
TZL0403 | Hustý AdamHustý Adam | SKOB Zlín | B | 2096138 | 300 CZK |
TZL0404 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | A | 7209289 | 300 CZK |
TZL0405 | Fišer MartinFišer Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 52685 | 300 CZK |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070831 | 300 CZK |
TZL0505 | Vaněk BořekVaněk Bořek | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113077 | 300 CZK |
TZL0508 | Mikšík MichaelMikšík Michael | SKOB Zlín | C | 8601 | 300 CZK |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 2045308 | 300 CZK |
PHK0504 | Málek DavidMálek David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 7260020 | 300 CZK |
PHK0502 | Čermák MartinČermák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2080972 | 300 CZK |
TJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659408 | 300 CZK |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2073740 | 300 CZK |
PHK0402 | Kokrda VojtěchKokrda Vojtěch | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078476 | 300 CZK |
TJN0500 | Rokos MarekRokos Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2049534 | 300 CZK |
TJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660911 | 300 CZK |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 888648 | 300 CZK |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035735 | 300 CZK |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 300 CZK |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | B | 0000009636 | 300 CZK |
VIC0411 | Veselý JonášVeselý Jonáš | OB Vizovice | C | 2073737 | 300 CZK |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057589 | 300 CZK |
LTU0401 | Šedivka PavelŠedivka Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057587 | 300 CZK |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057590 | 300 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 2032107 | 300 CZK |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 300 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 300 CZK |
LCE0401 | Bednařík SebastiánBednařík Sebastián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 300 CZK | |
LCE0501 | Hrbáček FilipHrbáček Filip | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416072 | 300 CZK |
JEN0401 | Zabořil OndřejZabořil Ondřej | OB Jenišovice | B | 7780 | 300 CZK |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2102774 | 300 CZK |
VSP0502 | Maňour VojtěchMaňour Vojtěch | USK Praha | C | 2121008 | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN0303 | Dvořáček JakubDvořáček Jakub | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53173 | 600 CZK |
OSN0301 | Chrást LukášChrást Lukáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52000 | 600 CZK |
KAS0301 | Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj | KOB Kamenický Šenov | B | 7130603 | 600 CZK |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 0002088183 | 600 CZK |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7207873 | 600 CZK |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8020122 | 600 CZK |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656535 | 600 CZK |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8654896 | 600 CZK |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659419 | 600 CZK |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2070826 | 600 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655380 | 600 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656687 | 600 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655381 | 600 CZK |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8659385 | 600 CZK |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 600 CZK |
PHK0201 | Poláček RadimPoláček Radim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9967 | 600 CZK |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091549 | 600 CZK |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 8654907 | 600 CZK |
TJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2080823 | 600 CZK |
79Z0300 | Zamouřil JáchymZamouřil Jáchym | RajP | 2102586 | 600 CZK | |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | A | 8660917 | 600 CZK |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | B | 2088178 | 600 CZK |
CHA0301 | Danko ŠtěpánDanko Štěpán | OK Chrastava | C | 436449 | 600 CZK |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 9201061 | 600 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 600 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | A | 8660469 | 600 CZK |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 8656648 | 600 CZK |
CHA0202 | Matyáš VojtěchMatyáš Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | B | 2049595 | 600 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 600 CZK |
JEN0201 | Mencl JanMencl Jan | OB Jenišovice | C | 2108873 | 600 CZK |
RUM0301 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2801020 | 600 CZK |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 7202871 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 600 CZK |
VRL0102 | Procinger JanProcinger Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 0002082910 | 600 CZK |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 0007300192 | 600 CZK |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 0007206528 | 600 CZK |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8656738 | 600 CZK |
LPU0105 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656505 | 600 CZK |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656528 | 600 CZK |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | A | 2045310 | 600 CZK |
23P0100 | Drągowski PawełDrągowski Paweł | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 1419870 | 600 CZK | |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656640 | 600 CZK |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 600 CZK |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7201210 | 600 CZK |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 7203464 | 600 CZK |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 600 CZK |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8645931 | 600 CZK |
TJN0004 | Pavel MartinPavel Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2045201 | 600 CZK |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 7201196 | 600 CZK |
DKL0100 | Postolka JonášPostolka Jonáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2800297 | 600 CZK |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 600 CZK |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 600 CZK |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 600 CZK |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | A | 436431 | 600 CZK |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 600 CZK |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 8221133 | 600 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 600 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 600 CZK |
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 2800162 | 600 CZK |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8655456 | 600 CZK |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2082929 | 600 CZK |
SJI0101 | Záboj PetrZáboj Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 2061788 | 600 CZK |
RUM0001 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | ZOOB Rumburk | B | 4641701 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71D9901 | Klein CedrikKlein Cedrik | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 7207178 | 600 CZK | |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7209362 | 600 CZK |
SOP9903 | Procházka JakubProcházka Jakub | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207864 | 600 CZK |
OTK9901 | Müller TomášMüller Tomáš | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 433087 | 600 CZK |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102784 | 600 CZK |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 600 CZK |
PVP9900 | Neumann JindřichNeumann Jindřich | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 336081 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN8000 | Voráček MichalVoráček Michal | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9201330 | 600 CZK |
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 591019 | 600 CZK | |
VRL7101 | Fikar AlešFikar Aleš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 0002011832 | 600 CZK | |
71D8100 | Richter FriedmarRichter Friedmar | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8003139 | 600 CZK | |
21P8500 | Wieszaczewski JacekWieszaczewski Jacek | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | 852702 | 600 CZK | |
VLI7100 | Lisý OndřejLisý Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 52179 | 600 CZK |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 600 CZK |
LPU7710 | Lučan VladimírLučan Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515170 | 600 CZK |
TJN7506 | Jakubík PetrJakubík Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2096119 | 600 CZK |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400443 | 600 CZK |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 7848411 | 600 CZK |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 600 CZK |
VIC7624 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 762400 | 600 CZK |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 2044896 | 600 CZK |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 600 CZK |
VSP6801 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | USK Praha | C | 515108 | 600 CZK |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 1403413 | 600 CZK |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 600 CZK |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 7040267 | 600 CZK |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | A | 8656655 | 600 CZK |
CHA7500 | Polák JaroslavPolák Jaroslav | OK Chrastava | C | 7201775 | 600 CZK |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 600 CZK |
SJC8005 | Švihovský JaromírŠvihovský Jaromír | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008018 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656727 | 600 CZK |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 995807 | 600 CZK |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 600 CZK |
JIL8702 | Malý AlešMalý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | C | 1155115 | 600 CZK |
TUR9504 | Döllgast MoritzDöllgast Moritz | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8180295 | 600 CZK |
TUR8407 | Neumann JosefNeumann Josef | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1984123 | 600 CZK |
18D8201 | Bader LeifBader Leif | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8211110 | 600 CZK | |
ZBM9104 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660406 | 600 CZK |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660442 | 600 CZK |
18D9100 | Kraemer AndreiKraemer Andrei | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 888902 | 600 CZK | |
18D9001 | Kretzschmar MatthiasKretzschmar Matthias | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 7200392 | 600 CZK | |
18D8800 | Müller PhilippMüller Philipp | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8606488 | 600 CZK | |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 600 CZK |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 600 CZK |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8199402 | 600 CZK |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656536 | 600 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 600 CZK |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7207861 | 600 CZK |
VLI7700 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 500290 | 600 CZK |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8000049 | 600 CZK |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660901 | 600 CZK |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | 600 CZK |
VLI8800 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 1302790 | 600 CZK |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 1969696 | 600 CZK |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 600 CZK |
DKP8404 | Třebický VladimírTřebický Vladimír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8654904 | 600 CZK |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007701 | 600 CZK |
LPU2203 | Lindman PerLindman Per | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 960200 | 600 CZK | |
DKP9205 | Kubina MatějKubina Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202574 | 600 CZK |
LPU2204 | Lundin SimonLundin Simon | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 940902 | 600 CZK | |
11H9200 | Bugár GergelyBugár Gergely | (HUN) Budai Osforrás | 9101950 | 600 CZK | |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 600 CZK |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 600 CZK |
PHK9101 | Kubát PavelKubát Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8644491 | 600 CZK |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232645 | 600 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 600 CZK |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2656633 | 600 CZK |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 887640 | 600 CZK |
SJC9703 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002045221 | 600 CZK |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 8644887 | 600 CZK |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 600 CZK |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 9418870 | 600 CZK |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 8409111 | 600 CZK |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8071491 | 600 CZK |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8200008 | 600 CZK |
11H8500 | Gösswein CsabaGösswein Csaba | (HUN) Budai Osforrás | 2004470 | 600 CZK | |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | R | 8651739 | 600 CZK |
11R8500 | Masnyy YuryMasnyy Yury | (RUS) Orienta-MosCompass | 8643979 | 600 CZK | |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 600 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 600 CZK |
DKP8203 | Goder JosefGoder Josef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202900 | 600 CZK |
ZBM9711 | Kelbl VladimírKelbl Vladimír | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9201063 | 600 CZK |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 600 CZK |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515497 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7202780 | 600 CZK |
SHK7309 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7208023 | 600 CZK |
TTR8201 | Kříž LukášKříž Lukáš | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000515159 | 600 CZK |
VRL9701 | Hrdinka DanielHrdinka Daniel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002085616 | 600 CZK |
18D8701 | Hörnig SebastianHörnig Sebastian | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 2161 | 600 CZK | |
18D8400 | Kraemer PeterKraemer Peter | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 9002828 | 600 CZK | |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8654890 | 600 CZK |
VTA6901 | Vébr JiříVébr Jiří | SC vebr-sport | C | 515484 | 600 CZK |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 600 CZK |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 600 CZK |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 600 CZK |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 600 CZK |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9201627 | 600 CZK |
TJN8600 | Francke MichalFrancke Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2045203 | 600 CZK |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209354 | 600 CZK |
LPU9611 | Jurica JanJurica Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1400447 | 600 CZK |
LPU8605 | Lenner MiroslavLenner Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1403417 | 600 CZK |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 600 CZK |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656620 | 600 CZK |
LPU9405 | Zelinka JanZelinka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 207824 | 600 CZK |
SRK9904 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 7205561 | 600 CZK |
23P9001 | Piłkowski TadeuszPiłkowski Tadeusz | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8653083 | 600 CZK | |
23P0000 | Cwalina KarolCwalina Karol | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 1418714 | 600 CZK | |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025379 | 600 CZK |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2027208 | 600 CZK |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 600 CZK |
69X8500 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | HO Humanita | 7205016 | 600 CZK | |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655377 | 600 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 600 CZK |
LPU9407 | Šimáček OndřejŠimáček Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9659 | 600 CZK |
LPU9709 | Šimáček MartinŠimáček Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 246869 | 600 CZK |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | C | 2080959 | 600 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 600 CZK |
69X8200 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | HO Humanita | 7205004 | 600 CZK | |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2121756 | 600 CZK |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082923 | 600 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 600 CZK |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 0008655470 | 600 CZK |
SJC8703 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0008290987 | 600 CZK |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0008008104 | 600 CZK |
SJC9401 | Šmejc JakubŠmejc Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009983 | 600 CZK |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0008003099 | 600 CZK |
LTU9102 | Lazák TomášLazák Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 515479 | 600 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 600 CZK |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2070852 | 600 CZK |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 2801027 | 600 CZK |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 600 CZK |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886814 | 600 CZK |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 600 CZK |
CHA9105 | Vejstrk DanielVejstrk Daniel | OK Chrastava | C | 2049588 | 600 CZK |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8170284 | 600 CZK |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8654931 | 600 CZK |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 600 CZK |
VLI8202 | Trávníček TomášTrávníček Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2120072 | 600 CZK |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 2073707 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 600 CZK |
VRL7201 | Cupák JiříCupák Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008972 | 600 CZK |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0007702000 | 600 CZK |
VRL7406 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002017678 | 600 CZK |
VRL7303 | Štregl PetrŠtregl Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002017676 | 600 CZK |
VRL7501 | Wohanka PavelWohanka Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002300842 | 600 CZK |
VRL7305 | Wohanka PetrWohanka Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002075629 | 600 CZK |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660419 | 600 CZK |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 600 CZK |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 7703600 | 600 CZK |
LIT9001 | Nerad JaroslavNerad Jaroslav | KOB Litvínov | C | 8108 | 600 CZK |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210130 | 600 CZK |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660415 | 600 CZK |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 600 CZK |
OOL7501 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 681853 | 600 CZK |
23P9300 | Drożdż RafałDrożdż Rafał | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887233 | 600 CZK | |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 600 CZK |
1VZ9200 | Rýdel JiříRýdel Jiří | ranovačka | 428234 | 600 CZK | |
23P9302 | Mazurkiewicz JakubMazurkiewicz Jakub | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 412307 | 600 CZK | |
LPU9114 | Lehár AdamLehár Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2088721 | 600 CZK |
LPU8811 | Moravec MarekMoravec Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416269 | 600 CZK |
LPU9110 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981815 | 600 CZK |
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2102802 | 600 CZK |
TJN8500 | Krejčí LukášKrejčí Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111787 | 600 CZK |
TJN9700 | Šmaus JanŠmaus Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067320 | 600 CZK |
PHK9802 | Faltejsek JanFaltejsek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8651738 | 600 CZK |
KAM9501 | Čermák MatyášČermák Matyáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232426 | 600 CZK |
VAM9749 | Kula TadeášKula Tadeáš | OB Vamberk | C | 2095977 | 600 CZK |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 600 CZK |
KAM9804 | Křemen ŠtěpánKřemen Štěpán | OK Kamenice | B | 232739 | 600 CZK |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 52282 | 600 CZK |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 600 CZK |
PLU7501 | Trávníček JanTrávníček Jan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 1012269 | 600 CZK |
PLU7931 | Krtička JanKrtička Jan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2067929 | 600 CZK |
PLU8417 | Stoklasa BohumilStoklasa Bohumil | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 49878 | 600 CZK |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 600 CZK |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 600 CZK |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51587 | 600 CZK |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 600 CZK |
ZBP7900 | Laga MiroslavLaga Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53582 | 600 CZK |
ZBP7702 | Bolina MichalBolina Michal | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 361992 | 600 CZK |
TTR7901 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 0007205015 | 600 CZK |
VTA9301 | Lexa LukášLexa Lukáš | SC vebr-sport | C | 2019542 | 600 CZK |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 600 CZK |
3VX9600 | Zámečník ml. PavelZámečník ml. Pavel | Zámečníci | 7300189 | 600 CZK | |
LTP9405 | Hulha LukášHulha Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682116 | 600 CZK |
DKP7912 | Mencl PavelMencl Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515416 | 600 CZK |
2PZ7400 | Tuma PavelTuma Pavel | Lipno team | 2111760 | 600 CZK | |
TJN8800 | Čeřovský MarekČeřovský Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2070855 | 600 CZK |
TJN9502 | Hájek VojtěchHájek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 896978 | 600 CZK |
VLI7808 | Loos ArnoštLoos Arnošt | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 8520 | 600 CZK | |
VLI6900 | Řezáč PavelŘezáč Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301152 | 600 CZK |
TJN9602 | Kočíb JiříKočíb Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2103701 | 600 CZK |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8654919 | 600 CZK |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 600 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073426 | 600 CZK |
STE9307 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035724 | 600 CZK |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 600 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 600 CZK |
LPU2201 | Hladík JiříHladík Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2109765 | 600 CZK | |
STE8000 | Tomášek TomášTomášek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108900 | 600 CZK |
STE8001 | Tomášek PetrTomášek Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52462 | 600 CZK |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655374 | 600 CZK |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655374 | 600 CZK |
TJN8900 | Mikula JanMikula Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111789 | 600 CZK |
TJN9901 | Novotný MarekNovotný Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659418 | 600 CZK |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 600 CZK |
KAM9404 | Nebeský DanielNebeský Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2102810 | 600 CZK |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102087 | 600 CZK |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 600 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 600 CZK |
TJN9831 | Šklíba DavidŠklíba David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 2059760 | 600 CZK | |
JEN9601 | Kadečka AdamKadečka Adam | OB Jenišovice | C | 2085627 | 600 CZK |
81Z9300 | Kuriak JakubKuriak Jakub | Obdržálci | 9858585 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 600 CZK |
HCE8000 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421905 | 600 CZK |
HCE8200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421894 | 600 CZK |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002017664 | 600 CZK |
ROU7904 | Šlapánek RenéŠlapánek René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51436 | 600 CZK |
ROU8009 | Duda MiroslavDuda Miroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8631583 | 600 CZK |
DOB8200 | Drągowski PiotrDrągowski Piotr | KOB Dobruška | C | 8426644 | 600 CZK |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8636191 | 600 CZK |
LPU7311 | Ježek VladimírJežek Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070817 | 600 CZK |
LPU8103 | Kroupa JanKroupa Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070819 | 600 CZK |
LPU7804 | Kříž LiborKříž Libor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7807223 | 600 CZK |
LPU8206 | Odvody ZdeněkOdvody Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 828384 | 600 CZK |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9269 | 600 CZK |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025371 | 600 CZK |
DKP8202 | Tuček MichalTuček Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103753 | 600 CZK |
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 600 CZK |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 600 CZK |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 600 CZK |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 600 CZK |
DKL7300 | Vítek JiříVítek Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2800324 | 600 CZK |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 600 CZK |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 600 CZK |
66P7900 | Tkaczuk TomaszTkaczuk Tomasz | (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice | 8160579 | 600 CZK | |
PHK8000 | Příkazský JakubPříkazský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2091536 | 600 CZK |
SJC8106 | Jakubec PetrJakubec Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115757 | 600 CZK |
SJC8002 | Šnokhous JanŠnokhous Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102085 | 600 CZK |
LTU7802 | Kvášovský JakubKvášovský Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 206478 | 600 CZK | |
CHA7601 | Tomanica VojtěchTomanica Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 2070857 | 600 CZK |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 7207345 | 600 CZK |
LCE8103 | Sláma LumírSláma Lumír | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2091534 | 600 CZK |
NPA8003 | Šedivý JosefŠedivý Josef | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2113094 | 600 CZK |
OOP8201 | Hudeček TomášHudeček Tomáš | TJ Opava | C | 600 CZK | |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 600 CZK |
7FC7900 | Šutera JosefŠutera Josef | Atletika Polička | 8663125 | 600 CZK | |
7FC8300 | Šuterová KateřinaŠuterová Kateřina | Atletika Polička | 8662347 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 600 CZK |
SHK7602 | Toužil KarelToužil Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9134 | 600 CZK |
SHK7503 | Prokeš TomášProkeš Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7204995 | 600 CZK |
JIL7503 | Matěásko DušanMatěásko Dušan | OK Jilemnice | C | 2116463 | 600 CZK |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 600 CZK |
ZBP7751 | Jílková RadkaJílková Radka | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 7412075 | 600 CZK |
OSN7502 | Dvořáček JiříDvořáček Jiří | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52250 | 600 CZK |
OSN7700 | Nepustil PetrNepustil Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2091526 | 600 CZK |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 600 CZK |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 600 CZK |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 600 CZK |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 600 CZK |
SJI7613 | Izdný PavelIzdný Pavel | OK Jihlava | C | 8709 | 600 CZK |
TBM7319 | Sedlář PetrSedlář Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410254 | 600 CZK |
VLI7400 | Harazin MartinHarazin Martin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 899176 | 600 CZK |
VLI7402 | Severýn OttoSeverýn Otto | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067313 | 600 CZK |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058471 | 600 CZK |
LPU7817 | Kadaně MiroslavKadaně Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096143 | 600 CZK |
BFM7801 | Hrabal ZdeněkHrabal Zdeněk | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49496 | 600 CZK | |
LPU7600 | Stohanzl JanStohanzl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103261 | 600 CZK |
VLI7504 | Vraný JiříVraný Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627112 | 600 CZK |
PHK7603 | Čapek MiroslavČapek Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 53164 | 600 CZK |
MFP7704 | Pavlů JiříPavlů Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 8098 | 600 CZK |
ADA7101 | Čížek PetrČížek Petr | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 336714 | 600 CZK |
TZL7401 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2080910 | 600 CZK |
TJN7505 | Oravec TomášOravec Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059775 | 600 CZK |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 2032180 | 600 CZK |
JIL7703 | Pitrmuc JanPitrmuc Jan | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075603 | 600 CZK |
TJN7501 | Vokurka JanVokurka Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8644872 | 600 CZK |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 600 CZK |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8255 | 600 CZK |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2051486 | 600 CZK |
SJC7701 | Koťátko ZdeněkKoťátko Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0008141277 | 600 CZK |
SJC7601 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002115004 | 600 CZK |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2095960 | 600 CZK |
CHA7200 | Danko TomášDanko Tomáš | OK Chrastava | C | 436410 | 600 CZK |
UOL7007 | Horčička PetrHorčička Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 682380 | 600 CZK |
CHA7603 | Matyáš LiborMatyáš Libor | OK Chrastava | C | 2059767 | 600 CZK |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 600 CZK |
VSP7202 | Kodejš ZdeněkKodejš Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 2021822 | 600 CZK |
VSP7400 | Titz PavelTitz Pavel | USK Praha | C | 1398992 | 600 CZK |
TJN7631 | Tkáč JanTkáč Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 2027227 | 600 CZK | |
TJN7632 | Zaňka TomášZaňka Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 232618 | 600 CZK | |
LCE7125 | Bednařík RadekBednařík Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 887909 | 600 CZK |
TUV7402 | Kvapil PetrKvapil Petr | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8322 | 600 CZK |
TUV7304 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 9056 | 600 CZK |
84D7700 | Knaup JanKnaup Jan | (GER) MTV Braunschweig | 771101 | 600 CZK | |
TEP7700 | Bercha ŠimonBercha Šimon | Tempo Praha | C | 416133 | 600 CZK |
FYD7800 | Juřina FrantišekJuřina František | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8329 | 600 CZK |
RUM7401 | Novák PetrNovák Petr | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2120650 | 600 CZK |
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7070007 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | 600 CZK |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 600 CZK |
JIL6902 | Třešňák MilošTřešňák Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096118 | 600 CZK |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 600 CZK |
HCE7100 | Strnad PavelStrnad Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417262 | 600 CZK |
KAS7100 | Hnízdil JanHnízdil Jan | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 7300172 | 600 CZK |
26D6800 | Finkenstaedt BjörnFinkenstaedt Björn | (GER) OLV Potsdam | 407595 | 600 CZK | |
26D6500 | Finkenstaedt MichaelFinkenstaedt Michael | (GER) OLV Potsdam | 8011012 | 600 CZK | |
45D6700 | Schmiedeberg NilsSchmiedeberg Nils | (GER) SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 8663316 | 600 CZK | |
KBP6900 | Valter DaliborValter Dalibor | KBP Praha | C | 53543 | 600 CZK |
3VX7200 | Zámečník PavelZámečník Pavel | Zámečníci | 2801012 | 600 CZK | |
TUR6912 | Houžvička JindřichHoužvička Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51225 | 600 CZK |
OTK7101 | Zentrich DavidZentrich David | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 53323 | 600 CZK |
OTK7201 | Müller LiborMüller Libor | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433082 | 600 CZK |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 600 CZK |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 600 CZK |
LTP7202 | Kruschina JanKruschina Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682112 | 600 CZK |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 600 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 600 CZK |
SRK6901 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 425579 | 600 CZK |
VLI6901 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 301186 | 600 CZK |
RBK7001 | Matuška PavelMatuška Pavel | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2801035 | 600 CZK |
BFM7001 | Kočara JiříKočara Jiří | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102872 | 600 CZK |
PHK6800 | Metelka PavelMetelka Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058529 | 600 CZK |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087516 | 600 CZK | |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 600 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 600 CZK |
PHK6808 | Zamouřil PetrZamouřil Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2126381 | 600 CZK |
TJN7200 | Mairich VítMairich Vít | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059726 | 600 CZK |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 600 CZK |
STE7103 | Mikoška EmanMikoška Eman | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112775 | 600 CZK |
TJN7101 | Mrkvička JiříMrkvička Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2020748 | 600 CZK |
TYN7200 | Adamovský MichalAdamovský Michal | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9852 | 600 CZK |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2090836 | 600 CZK |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 600 CZK |
PHK6502 | Novotný MilanNovotný Milan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2045248 | 600 CZK |
TZL6345 | Strakoš BohumilStrakoš Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209290 | 600 CZK |
TZL6808 | Šidla JanŠidla Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 7053367 | 600 CZK |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 600 CZK |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 600 CZK |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 9201746 | 600 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8636797 | 600 CZK |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9650526 | 600 CZK |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 600 CZK |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 600 CZK |
4HX7100 | Votava DavidVotava David | DSVJ | 2106735 | 600 CZK | |
TJN7004 | Řehoř JiříŘehoř Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059729 | 600 CZK |
PHK6601 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7210813 | 600 CZK |
TJN7201 | Ulman AlešUlman Aleš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078471 | 600 CZK |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 600 CZK |
PHK7201 | Háp PetrHáp Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9367 | 600 CZK |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 600 CZK |
PHK7205 | Kunart TomášKunart Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9407 | 600 CZK |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057593 | 600 CZK |
TBM6709 | Gryc JanGryc Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53233 | 600 CZK |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 600 CZK |
ABM6909 | Odehnal RomanOdehnal Roman | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232879 | 600 CZK |
CHA7201 | Lipenský RobertLipenský Robert | OK Chrastava | C | 2095964 | 600 CZK |
ABM6946 | Gross MichalGross Michal | KOB ALFA Brno | 52009 | 600 CZK | |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 600 CZK |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52702 | 600 CZK |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8521 | 600 CZK |
CHT6910 | Beseda PavelBeseda Pavel | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2126272 | 600 CZK |
JEN6901 | Touš JanTouš Jan | OB Jenišovice | C | 7774 | 600 CZK |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 7781 | 600 CZK |
1SC7100 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Wall Street Systems | 2061812 | 600 CZK | |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 600 CZK |
TBM6903 | Gryc TomášGryc Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 995875 | 600 CZK |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662311 | 600 CZK |
HAV7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | OB Havířov | C | 2032312 | 600 CZK |
MFP6600 | Valtr PavelValtr Pavel | Matfyz Praha | 218786 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 600 CZK |
SHK6401 | Teplý JiříTeplý Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9123 | 600 CZK |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 600 CZK |
LDC6802 | Hovorka LadislavHovorka Ladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7300206 | 600 CZK |
VRL6701 | Kubát MiroslavKubát Miroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000008977 | 600 CZK |
VRL6702 | Hanč JaroslavHanč Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000438038 | 600 CZK |
18D6601 | Lückmann AndreasLückmann Andreas | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 1966902 | 600 CZK | |
18D6200 | Müller MatthiasMüller Matthias | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 1270562 | 600 CZK | |
18D6700 | Rothkegel ThomasRothkegel Thomas | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 9002326 | 600 CZK | |
KTA6501 | Hudeček JaroslavHudeček Jaroslav | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 416339 | 600 CZK |
24D6600 | Cruse KayCruse Kay | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8230366 | 600 CZK | |
CHC6602 | Semrád PavelSemrád Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9555 | 600 CZK |
CHC6603 | Marhold StanislavMarhold Stanislav | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9558 | 600 CZK |
23P6500 | Drągowski MarekDrągowski Marek | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 887232 | 600 CZK | |
73X6400 | Zavadil PavelZavadil Pavel | Opět na Kozla | 51745 | 600 CZK | |
LPU6801 | Dvořák LubošDvořák Luboš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9232 | 600 CZK |
LPU2205 | Lindman OlleLindman Olle | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 670318 | 600 CZK | |
VBA6601 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 7208215 | 600 CZK | |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 600 CZK |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 600 CZK |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 600 CZK |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413331 | 600 CZK |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085656 | 600 CZK |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085654 | 600 CZK |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085618 | 600 CZK |
2PC6700 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 9200535 | 600 CZK | |
LTU6700 | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103290 | 600 CZK |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 2011817 | 600 CZK |
UOL6501 | Pernica JiříPernica Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 52478 | 600 CZK |
VSP6505 | Mencl MiloslavMencl Miloslav | USK Praha | C | 52277 | 600 CZK |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 2124770 | 600 CZK |
LCE6702 | Piše DušanPiše Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331231 | 600 CZK |
LCE6413 | Vavrys PetrVavrys Petr | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7206527 | 600 CZK |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 600 CZK |
KAM6601 | Mack TomášMack Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 416156 | 600 CZK |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656589 | 600 CZK |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 600 CZK | |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 600 CZK |
71D6400 | Müller RicoMüller Rico | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2032226 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN6025 | Černík ZdeněkČerník Zdeněk | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8621390 | 600 CZK |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | 600 CZK |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 600 CZK |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 600 CZK |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000995847 | 600 CZK |
TUR5906 | Dragowski RobertDragowski Robert | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 887222 | 600 CZK |
VRL6306 | Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000995887 | 600 CZK |
VRL6301 | Starý PavelStarý Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000009005 | 600 CZK |
71D6300 | Nieke HagenNieke Hagen | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8170663 | 600 CZK | |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 600 CZK |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 600 CZK |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 600 CZK |
LTP6001 | Hulha KarelHulha Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682080 | 600 CZK |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 600 CZK |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 600 CZK |
23P5901 | Konstanciak AndrzejKonstanciak Andrzej | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 412316 | 600 CZK | |
DKP6300 | Betlach MiroslavBetlach Miroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49818 | 600 CZK |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108909 | 600 CZK |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209277 | 600 CZK |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 600 CZK |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 600 CZK |
OOL6300 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK Haná orienteering | C | 426375 | 600 CZK |
PHK5902 | Vykysalý MiroslavVykysalý Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9457 | 600 CZK |
PHK5600 | Čermák LiborČermák Libor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088189 | 600 CZK |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | 600 CZK |
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7202881 | 600 CZK |
CHA5900 | Čechlovský JosefČechlovský Josef | OK Chrastava | C | 8172 | 600 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 600 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 600 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 600 CZK |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 600 CZK |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887168 | 600 CZK |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 600 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 600 CZK |
LLI5903 | Košek LadislavKošek Ladislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 410732 | 600 CZK |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 450 CZK |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 450 CZK |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208240 | 450 CZK |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416833 | 450 CZK |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 450 CZK |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 450 CZK |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656533 | 450 CZK |
LPU5405 | Nožička MiroslavNožička Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9312 | 450 CZK |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207852 | 450 CZK |
73P5500 | Olbrycht JanuszOlbrycht Janusz | (POL) OLBnO | 886663 | 450 CZK | |
13H5700 | KERÉNYI DÉNESKERÉNYI DÉNES | (HUN) HSE Szentendre | 8100257 | 450 CZK | |
UOL5601 | Poklop LubomírPoklop Lubomír | SOB Olomouc | C | 52425 | 450 CZK |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 1426021 | 450 CZK |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 450 CZK |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 450 CZK |
BOR5801 | Pávek MilošPávek Miloš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8436 | 450 CZK |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 450 CZK |
4DX5500 | Hnídek StanislavHnídek Stanislav | OOB Tanvald | 2073662 | 450 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 450 CZK |
SHK5202 | Fejlek VojtěchFejlek Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9104 | 450 CZK |
43D5000 | Ender VolkerEnder Volker | (GER) HSG Turbine Zittau | 6488 | 450 CZK | |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002096242 | 450 CZK |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002096237 | 450 CZK |
CET5101 | Pilgr BohuslavPilgr Bohuslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 0002075656 | 450 CZK |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7209463 | 450 CZK |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 450 CZK |
OOL5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1400440 | 450 CZK |
13G4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | (GBR) Octavian Droobers | 255567 | 450 CZK | |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 450 CZK |
SRK5002 | Stárek JiříStárek Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9818 | 450 CZK |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 450 CZK |
VLI4701 | Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1602616 | 450 CZK |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 450 CZK |
TJN4901 | Lukavec MílaLukavec Míla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2060202 | 450 CZK |
11G5300 | Rosen DavidRosen David | (GBR) GB MTBO squad | 503221 | 450 CZK | |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 7300470 | 450 CZK |
TBM4907 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 320135 | 450 CZK |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 450 CZK |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 450 CZK |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 450 CZK |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 450 CZK |
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222893 | 450 CZK | |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209285 | 450 CZK |
22H5300 | Bugár JózsefBugár József | (HUN) Hegyisport Szentendre | 2072282 | 450 CZK | |
JEN5002 | Kadečka JiříKadečka Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 411580 | 450 CZK |
JEN5001 | Richtr JiříRichtr Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 7777 | 450 CZK |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 450 CZK |
JEN5201 | Bárta MiroslavBárta Miroslav | OB Jenišovice | C | 7778 | 450 CZK |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 450 CZK |
FYD4900 | Juřina RobertJuřina Robert | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8332 | 450 CZK |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7210122 | 450 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 450 CZK |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 450 CZK |
KAS4600 | Nejezchleba JiříNejezchleba Jiří | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682613 | 450 CZK |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 450 CZK |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 450 CZK |
VBM4806 | Dokoupil VladimírDokoupil Vladimír | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53305 | 450 CZK |
PHK4801 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9425 | 450 CZK |
SMB4801 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7718 | 450 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 450 CZK |
TUV4701 | Pospíšil JiříPospíšil Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8323 | 450 CZK |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8657099 | 450 CZK |
JEN4801 | Grosman PavelGrosman Pavel | OB Jenišovice | C | 7787 | 450 CZK |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 450 CZK |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2087637 | 450 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAS4000 | Štrojsa JosefŠtrojsa Josef | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682601 | 450 CZK |
2QC3900 | Vřešťál JanVřešťál Jan | Vrestal | 7205031 | 450 CZK | |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 450 CZK |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9200531 | 450 CZK |
PHK3002 | Vykysalý FrantišekVykysalý František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9455 | 450 CZK |
TJN3800 | Petrželka PavelPetrželka Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 52900 | 450 CZK |
TJN4000 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 434577 | 450 CZK |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 450 CZK |
VSP4300 | Dohnal JosefDohnal Josef | USK Praha | C | 51743 | 450 CZK |
BOR3600 | Křtěnský JaroslavKřtěnský Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2090839 | 450 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSN1260 | Voráčková AnežkaVoráčková Anežka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52142 | 300 CZK |
OSN0999 | Nepustilová HanaNepustilová Hana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2091525 | 300 CZK |
TTR1111 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002115150 | 300 CZK |
TTR1201 | Kříž JanKříž Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002129231 | 300 CZK |
CET1501 | Hájek AlešHájek Aleš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 300 CZK | |
LIT1111 | Pavlík TobiášPavlík Tobiáš | KOB Litvínov | C | 8109 | 300 CZK |
VRL0954 | Bucharová MarieBucharová Marie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 300 CZK | ||
VRL0601 | Fikar ŠimonFikar Šimon | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 0000438037 | 300 CZK | |
VRL1251 | Schmidtová EvaSchmidtová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0002096245 | 300 CZK |
VRL1451 | Kutlvašrová MartaKutlvašrová Marta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000206476 | 300 CZK |
VRL1001 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000009000 | 300 CZK |
VRL1351 | Poláková GabrielaPoláková Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000331655 | 300 CZK |
VRL1201 | Wohanka AntonínWohanka Antonín | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 0000232639 | 300 CZK |
VRL1301 | Wohanka JakubWohanka Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8987 | 300 CZK |
TUR1152 | Heřmánková KateřinaHeřmánková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403059 | 300 CZK |
ROU1250 | Bradáčová HanaBradáčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 300 CZK | |
ROU1301 | Havlák TobiášHavlák Tobiáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 300 CZK | |
TUR1006 | Drahoňovský JakubDrahoňovský Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403064 | 300 CZK |
PDY1101 | Šiler ŠtěpánŠiler Štěpán | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102801 | 300 CZK |
VLI1255 | Harazinová KateřinaHarazinová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | rent | 450 CZK |
VLI0850 | Harazinová TerezaHarazinová Tereza | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402216 | 300 CZK |
VLI0650 | Harazinová ZuzanaHarazinová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8291 | 300 CZK |
TJN1150 | Honsová MagdaHonsová Magda | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8269 | 300 CZK |
4HX1400 | Votava JanVotava Jan | DSVJ | rent | 450 CZK | |
DKP1200 | Mullis RobertMullis Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 300 CZK |
LPU1302 | Fukátko VáclavFukátko Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 52178 | 300 CZK |
LPU1154 | Kroupová AnnaKroupová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075642 | 300 CZK |
LPU1101 | Lučan OndřejLučan Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2099483 | 300 CZK |
LPU1252 | Odvodyová NikolaOdvodyová Nikola | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1234562 | 300 CZK |
LPU1551 | Stohanzlová VilmaStohanzlová Vilma | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 300 CZK |
LPU2202 | Šabatka FilipŠabatka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 9323 | 300 CZK | |
STE1201 | Binar VítBinar Vít | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049585 | 300 CZK |
STE1100 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073656 | 300 CZK |
STE1202 | Tomášek MatějTomášek Matěj | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 442849 | 300 CZK |
STE1350 | Tomášková LucieTomášková Lucie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 232959 | 300 CZK |
TZL0701 | Honner JaroslavHonner Jaroslav | SKOB Zlín | C | 52217 | 300 CZK |
TZL1200 | Šidla DaliborŠidla Dalibor | SKOB Zlín | C | 7053354 | 300 CZK |
TZL0952 | Novosadová KláraNovosadová Klára | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070833 | 300 CZK |
DKL1100 | Datel AdamDatel Adam | KOB Kladno | C | 428242 | 300 CZK |
CTB0901 | Gregor MarekGregor Marek | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887165 | 300 CZK |
SJC1100 | Posolda LukášPosolda Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002115009 | 300 CZK |
SJC1049 | Jakubec JanJakubec Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | 2112770 | 300 CZK | |
VIC1060 | Marková TatianaMarková Tatiana | OB Vizovice | C | 425432 | 300 CZK |
STH1301 | Hamáček JanHamáček Jan | SK Studenec | C | 425586 | 300 CZK |
CHA1400 | Pachner OtaPachner Ota | OK Chrastava | 7500077 | 300 CZK | |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 300 CZK |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 300 CZK |
TJN1072 | Oravcová AmálieOravcová Amálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 4408032 | 300 CZK | |
LCE1253 | Slámová Emílie InkaSlámová Emílie Inka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 300 CZK | |
TUV1199 | Kvapilová KláraKvapilová Klára | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 23152 | 300 CZK |
TUV0951 | Válková KarolínaVálková Karolína | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120061 | 300 CZK |
TUV0955 | Gibbons EmilyGibbons Emily | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411534 | 300 CZK |
TUV1004 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SOK TJ Turnov | 411380 | 300 CZK | |
OOP1150 | Hudečková StellaHudečková Stella | TJ Opava | C | 232338 | 300 CZK |
CHT1251 | Besedová MagdalénaBesedová Magdaléna | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232884 | 300 CZK |
PGP1450 | Štáfková ZuzanaŠtáfková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 300 CZK | |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 300 CZK |
TEP1450 | Němcová RozárieNěmcová Rozárie | Tempo Praha | C | 7210118 | 300 CZK |
TEP0800 | Bercha MatoušBercha Matouš | Tempo Praha | C | rent | 450 CZK |
TEP1000 | Bercha JonášBercha Jonáš | Tempo Praha | C | rent | 450 CZK |
TEP1301 | Bercha ŠimonBercha Šimon | Tempo Praha | C | rent | 450 CZK |
FYD1150 | Juřinová AnetaJuřinová Aneta | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2125339 | 300 CZK |
FYD1301 | Juřina MichalJuřina Michal | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | rent | 450 CZK | |
71D8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 445644 | 300 CZK | |
9XX7700 | Bielinová PetraBielinová Petra | neregistrovaní Na kopci | 2134300 | 300 CZK | |
PVP7755 | Finco Dneboská EvaFinco Dneboská Eva | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 301137 | 300 CZK |