Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7207772 | 50 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 50 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 50 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 50 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 50 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 50 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7210914 | 50 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 50 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 50 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | 50 Kč |
17Z8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes | 8631588 | 50 Kč | |
17Z7900 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes | 8629750 | 50 Kč | |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 50 Kč |
4EX8301 | Doležal FrantišekDoležal František | SKIVELO Olomouc | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 50 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 50 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1421299 | 50 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 7207866 | 50 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 50 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 50 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | A | 682695 | 50 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 50 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | C | 515161 | 50 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 50 Kč |
5IX7001 | Tomandl JanTomandl Jan | NOK HoRa | 2090861 | 50 Kč | |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 50 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 50 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 50 Kč |
69X8500 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | HO Humanita | 7205016 | 50 Kč | |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 50 Kč |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 50 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7209346 | 50 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 50 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 50 Kč |
DKP8700 | Axmann ŠimonAxmann Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49839 | 50 Kč |
1EC7400 | Lukeš ZdeněkLukeš Zdeněk | Outdoor PRG | 4641786 | 50 Kč | |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 50 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 50 Kč |
DKP8660 | Ryantová JanaRyantová Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7260030 | 50 Kč |
PGP9606 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | SK Praga | C | 515307 | 50 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 50 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 50 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 50 Kč |
69X8200 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | HO Humanita | 7205004 | 50 Kč | |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 50 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 50 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 50 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 50 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 50 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 50 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 50 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2088202 | 50 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 50 Kč |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | 50 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 50 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 50 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 50 Kč |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 50 Kč |
DKL8602 | Jakovec PetrJakovec Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 1425370 | 50 Kč |
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 50 Kč |
8TC8400 | Bouška ZdeněkBouška Zdeněk | Tempo | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
46C8200 | Plašil OndraPlašil Ondra | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 682644 | 50 Kč | |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 50 Kč |
KYL7000 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 2067260 | 50 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 50 Kč |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434830 | 50 Kč |
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51291 | 50 Kč |
NNNSZRS | Urban HynekUrban Hynek | Neregistrovaní | 410252 | 50 Kč | |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 50 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 50 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 50 Kč |
NNNC001 | Buchar PavelBuchar Pavel | Neregistrovaní | - | 50 Kč | |
NNNC002 | Libus JanLibus Jan | Neregistrovaní | - | 50 Kč | |
NNNE000 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | Neregistrovaní | - | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 50 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 8655463 | 50 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 50 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 50 Kč |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 50 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 50 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 50 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 50 Kč |
66C6300 | Ledvina TomášLedvina Tomáš | Amatéři | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
9EC0100 | Lác JanLác Jan | Příbram | 7205018 | 50 Kč | |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 50 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 50 Kč |
4EX9051 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | SKIVELO Olomouc | 2104589 | 50 Kč | |
4EX8200 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | SKIVELO Olomouc | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 50 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 50 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 50 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 50 Kč |
3LX8300 | Řehák VilémŘehák Vilém | AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY | 2111780 | 50 Kč | |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 50 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 50 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 50 Kč |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1417125 | 50 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 50 Kč |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 50 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083401 | 50 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 50 Kč |
5IX7550 | Tomandlová RadkaTomandlová Radka | NOK HoRa | 2099521 | 50 Kč | |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | A | 2031355 | 50 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 50 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 50 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 50 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 2099511 | 50 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 50 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 50 Kč |
1EC6700 | Halač JaroslavHalač Jaroslav | Outdoor PRG | 2133888 | 50 Kč | |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 51632 | 50 Kč |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 50 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 50 Kč |
PGP8853 | Marečková EditaMarečková Edita | SK Praga | C | 52106 | 50 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 50 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 50 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042502 | 50 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043610 | 50 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 50 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 50 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 50 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 50 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7300274 | 50 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 50 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 50 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 50 Kč |
6YC6400 | Suková EvaSuková Eva | Neregistrovaní | 232264 | 50 Kč | |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 50 Kč |
2CX7200 | Barták LuděkBarták Luděk | More Than Bikers | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 50 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 50 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 50 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 50 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 50 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 50 Kč |
11X8000 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice | 682615 | 50 Kč | |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 50 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | B | 2115749 | 50 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 50 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 50 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 7201197 | 50 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 50 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 50 Kč |
NNNC003 | Radechovský VojtaRadechovský Vojta | Neregistrovaní | - | 50 Kč | |
NNNC004 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | Neregistrovaní | - | 50 Kč | |
NNNC005 | Špaček MatějŠpaček Matěj | Neregistrovaní | - | 50 Kč | |
NNNC006 | Polnarová MariePolnarová Marie | Neregistrovaní | - | 50 Kč | |
NNNC007 | Špaček MichalŠpaček Michal | Neregistrovaní | - | 50 Kč | |
NNNC008 | Špaček JaroslavŠpaček Jaroslav | Neregistrovaní | - | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 434803 | 30 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1413720 | 30 Kč |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | B | 2125345 | 30 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 7205024 | 30 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 30 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 30 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2126351 | 30 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 30 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 30 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | B | 2067945 | 30 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 30 Kč |
OLP0700 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 515033 | 30 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 30 Kč |
69X8350 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | HO Humanita | 2106732 | 30 Kč | |
KPY3700 | Louša FrantišekLouša František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2092367 | 30 Kč |
1EC-000 | Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef | Outdoor PRG | 4641788 | 30 Kč | |
1EC-001 | Lukeš FrantišekLukeš František | Outdoor PRG | 4641787 | 30 Kč | |
1EC0500 | Halač ViktorHalač Viktor | Outdoor PRG | 30 Kč | ||
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 30 Kč |
KPY0803 | Krejčí AntonínKrejčí Antonín | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 682688 | 30 Kč | |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 30 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 30 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 30 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 30 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49889 | 30 Kč |
11X0650 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice | 30 Kč | ||
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | B | 246900 | 30 Kč |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 30 Kč |
NNNC009 | Tryner MartinTryner Martin | Neregistrovaní | - | 30 Kč | |
NNNC010 | Lansman OliverLansman Oliver | Neregistrovaní | - | 30 Kč | |
NNNC011 | Kšírová AdélaKšírová Adéla | Neregistrovaní | - | 30 Kč | |
NNNC012 | Ryndová DenisaRyndová Denisa | Neregistrovaní | - | 30 Kč | |
NNNC013 | Radechovská ŽofieRadechovská Žofie | Neregistrovaní | - | 30 Kč | |
NNNC014 | Kšírová VeronikaKšírová Veronika | Neregistrovaní | - | 30 Kč | |
NNNC015 | Kuncová AlžbětaKuncová Alžběta | Neregistrovaní | - | 30 Kč | |
NNNC016 | Kšír PavelKšír Pavel | Neregistrovaní | - | 30 Kč | |
NNNC017 | Hurtová NatalieHurtová Natalie | Neregistrovaní | - | 30 Kč | |
NNNC018 | Brabcová Veronika, KunclovBrabcová Veronika, Kunclov | Neregistrovaní | - | 30 Kč | |
NNNC019 | Trojanová AndreaTrojanová Andrea | Neregistrovaní | - | 30 Kč | |
NNNC020 | Červený StanislavČervený Stanislav | Neregistrovaní | - | 30 Kč | |
NNNE001 | Sedláčkovi 1.Sedláčkovi 1. | Neregistrovaní | - | 30 Kč | |
NNNE002 | Sedláčkovi 2.Sedláčkovi 2. | Neregistrovaní | - | 30 Kč | |
NNNE003 | Kapoun MartinKapoun Martin | Neregistrovaní | - | 30 Kč | |
NNNE004 | Kapoun JáchymKapoun Jáchym | Neregistrovaní | - | 30 Kč |