Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 50 Kč |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | B | 416309 | 50 Kč |
SJH0752 | Kopencová AnnaKopencová Anna | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2088158 | 50 Kč |
KRE0750 | Zemanová BarboraZemanová Barbora | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 2126283 | 50 Kč |
KRE0850 | Maršíková LucieMaršíková Lucie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2148186 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB0662 | Procházková MagdalenaProcházková Magdalena | OB České Budějovice | C | 2127641 | 50 Kč |
OPI0651 | Pazderníková PetraPazderníková Petra | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064773 | 50 Kč |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | B | 416310 | 50 Kč |
VTA0551 | Kosobudová AnnaKosobudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | A | 7208086 | 50 Kč |
VTA0651 | Přílepková RadkaPřílepková Radka | SC vebr-sport | B | 7210078 | 50 Kč |
KRE0650 | Hendrychová VeronikaHendrychová Veronika | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2126293 | 50 Kč |
VTA0552 | Pekařová NelaPekařová Nela | SC vebr-sport | B | 7207889 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0450 | Balková MarkétaBalková Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2111767 | 100 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 100 Kč |
OPI0453 | Počtová KláraPočtová Klára | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 7001029 | 100 Kč |
VCB0362 | Procházková DanaProcházková Dana | OB České Budějovice | C | 2127642 | 100 Kč |
OPI0452 | Pazderníková JanaPazderníková Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064771 | 100 Kč |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | B | 232975 | 100 Kč |
VCB0454 | Votíková TerezaVotíková Tereza | OB České Budějovice | C | 426387 | 100 Kč |
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 439103 | 100 Kč |
OPI0451 | Fistrová LudmilaFistrová Ludmila | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8662346 | 100 Kč |
0070003 | Javorská RozvitaJavorská Rozvita | 007 - Volary | 7877 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0250 | Bečvářová MarkétaBečvářová Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8660540 | 100 Kč |
VCB0154 | Votíková VeronikaVotíková Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 426358 | 100 Kč |
KRE0150 | Štráchalová DianaŠtráchalová Diana | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 7207771 | 100 Kč |
VTA0253 | Kosobudová KateřinaKosobudová Kateřina | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208091 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0052 | Karbusová KateřinaKarbusová Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2116188 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 100 Kč |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104588 | 100 Kč |
VCB9755 | Gottfriedová AdélaGottfriedová Adéla | OB České Budějovice | C | 426398 | 100 Kč |
PGP9054 | Flašarová KristýnaFlašarová Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 49617 | 100 Kč |
0040005 | Rosenauer Maria Rosenauer Maria | 004 - NF Linz | 5455 | 100 Kč | |
VCB8851 | Kršková LenkaKršková Lenka | OB České Budějovice | C | 232351 | 100 Kč |
VCB7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | OB České Budějovice | C | 7207856 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 100 Kč |
0010001 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | 001 - Zámečníci | 2103763 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 100 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 100 Kč |
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | 100 Kč |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207876 | 100 Kč |
PDY7851 | Nedomová IvaNedomová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127605 | 100 Kč |
SJH7853 | Gregorová LenkaGregorová Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096216 | 100 Kč |
KSH8051 | Maunová MartinaMaunová Martina | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 9941 | 100 Kč |
VTA7351 | Kosobudová LenkaKosobudová Lenka | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208099 | 100 Kč |
VCB7254 | Votíková MonikaVotíková Monika | OB České Budějovice | C | 426341 | 100 Kč |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8660908 | 100 Kč |
0030001 | Hrodková Markéta Hrodková Markéta | 003 - Písek | 4647806 | 100 Kč | |
PDY8050 | Šilerová EvaŠilerová Eva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2112725 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 100 Kč |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 100 Kč |
KRE6352 | Kovaříčková DarjaKovaříčková Darja | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51413 | 100 Kč |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 100 Kč |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 100 Kč |
VTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SC vebr-sport | C | 9101705 | 100 Kč |
OPI7401 | Sobotková LenkaSobotková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091538 | 100 Kč |
TCB5751 | Pokorná EvaPokorná Eva | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52184 | 100 Kč |
TCB5851 | Soudková AlenaSoudková Alena | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52191 | 100 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 7209360 | 100 Kč |
0040001 | Eschlböck Gudrun Eschlböck Gudrun | 004 - NF Linz | 8445522 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 100 Kč |
KRE6050 | Brémová HildegardaBrémová Hildegarda | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 899154 | 100 Kč |
KTA6351 | Zemanová AlenaZemanová Alena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 232359 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 100 Kč |
PBM5451 | Robotková LenkaRobotková Lenka | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 7209368 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OCB4351 | Boučková LudmilaBoučková Ludmila | OC České Budějovice | C | 51432 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP1250 | Chumová LadaChumová Lada | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 301528 | 50 Kč |
VCB1262 | Procházková VeronikaProcházková Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 50 Kč | |
OPI0951 | Sobotková LadaSobotková Lada | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 50 Kč | |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 2081379 | 50 Kč |
OPI0950 | Blažková AmálieBlažková Amálie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 434813 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB0920 | Kozák MatějKozák Matěj | OB České Budějovice | C | 426356 | 50 Kč |
VCB0903 | Minařík JosefMinařík Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104593 | 50 Kč |
SJH1003 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096212 | 50 Kč |
SJH1002 | Kopenec ŠimonKopenec Šimon | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2088209 | 50 Kč |
KRE0900 | Troják ŠimonTroják Šimon | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7204487 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0800 | Pazderník TomášPazderník Tomáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064775 | 50 Kč |
PDY0703 | Nedoma EdgarNedoma Edgar | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127608 | 50 Kč |
SJH0701 | Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8662336 | 50 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | B | 232980 | 50 Kč |
OPI0701 | Hrodek Ondřej OttoHrodek Ondřej Otto | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088203 | 50 Kč |
VCB0800 | Jaroš JáchymJaroš Jáchym | OB České Budějovice | C | 50 Kč | |
KRE0703 | Stráský PřemyslStráský Přemysl | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 2127625 | 50 Kč |
KRE0704 | Wallis AntonínWallis Antonín | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2148194 | 50 Kč |
KRE0705 | Padrta OndřejPadrta Ondřej | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2148185 | 50 Kč |
KRE0801 | Vačkář ŠtěpánVačkář Štěpán | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2127618 | 50 Kč |
STA0701 | Wierer JanWierer Jan | OK Střelka | C | 2116465 | 50 Kč |
0070001 | Petrášek MartinPetrášek Martin | 007 - Volary | 1403411 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0601 | Hrdlička ŠimonHrdlička Šimon | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064776 | 50 Kč |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | B | 51330 | 50 Kč |
OPI0600 | Sobotka IvoSobotka Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064781 | 50 Kč |
VTA0501 | Straka DenisStraka Denis | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025214 | 50 Kč |
VTA0603 | Khýn HubertKhýn Hubert | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025201 | 50 Kč |
KRE0601 | Rašman MatyášRašman Matyáš | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2148171 | 50 Kč |
KRE0600 | Novák VítekNovák Vítek | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 8656659 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064779 | 100 Kč |
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 7300468 | 100 Kč |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | B | 436432 | 100 Kč |
VCB0420 | Kozák OndřejKozák Ondřej | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104584 | 100 Kč |
VTA0402 | Deim MichalDeim Michal | SC vebr-sport | B | 7210074 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 8660920 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PVD8901 | Bláha PetrBláha Petr | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | C | 515172 | 100 Kč |
PCB9401 | Hulec FilipHulec Filip | SKP České Budějovice | C | 7008009 | 100 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 100 Kč |
VCB0005 | Gottfried AdamGottfried Adam | OB České Budějovice | B | 426392 | 100 Kč |
SJH7601 | Blažek ZdeněkBlažek Zdeněk | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113365 | 100 Kč |
MLA8801 | Kunc PetrKunc Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656579 | 100 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 100 Kč |
OPI7402 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 434828 | 100 Kč |
VCB8901 | Krška VojtěchKrška Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 2080931 | 100 Kč |
0090001 | Kolařík PetrKolařík Petr | 009 - Velkomoravský klub Uherské Hradiště | 887941 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSH7601 | Fiala MichalFiala Michal | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416182 | 100 Kč |
TCB6901 | Princ DavidPrinc David | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 515069 | 100 Kč |
MIL7202 | Mareš LadislavMareš Ladislav | Tesil Milevsko | C | 8695 | 100 Kč |
VTA7202 | Deim KarelDeim Karel | SC vebr-sport | C | 7210237 | 100 Kč |
STA7702 | Wierer MartinWierer Martin | OK Střelka | C | 2134370 | 100 Kč |
0040004 | Obernberger MichaelObernberger Michael | 004 - NF Linz | 2027936 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 100 Kč |
0010002 | Zámečník PavelZámečník Pavel | 001 - Zámečníci | 2801012 | 100 Kč | |
OPI7302 | Velát JosefVelát Josef | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088182 | 100 Kč |
OPI6500 | Hrdlička PavelHrdlička Pavel | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2080821 | 100 Kč |
SPC7200 | Vít DavidVít David | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204503 | 100 Kč |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 2080933 | 100 Kč |
OPI7300 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088168 | 100 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 100 Kč |
PDY7300 | Nedoma DavidNedoma David | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127609 | 100 Kč |
TCB5601 | Soudek VojtěchSoudek Vojtěch | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52189 | 100 Kč |
KRE6600 | Maršík MilošMaršík Miloš | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207620 | 100 Kč |
0040002 | Eschlböck RainerEschlböck Rainer | 004 - NF Linz | 8303040 | 100 Kč | |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079498 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST5601 | Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír | OB Strakonice | C | 2133920 | 100 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 100 Kč |
OPI6300 | Balek ZdeněkBalek Zdeněk | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088146 | 100 Kč |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8006007 | 100 Kč | |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 2102854 | 100 Kč |
TCB6101 | Pšenička MiloslavPšenička Miloslav | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 2073741 | 100 Kč |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1550616 | 100 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 7209359 | 100 Kč |
JHB5702 | Hrstka VladislavHrstka Vladislav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 995881 | 100 Kč |
0040003 | Mair AloisMair Alois | 004 - NF Linz | 5434 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB4801 | Rychtecký JosefRychtecký Josef | OB České Budějovice | 7206533 | 100 Kč | |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | 100 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 100 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 100 Kč |
ACB4801 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | ABK České Budějovice - Šumava | 2027928 | 100 Kč | |
OPI4600 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 443103 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST4002 | Pich JosefPich Josef | OB Strakonice | C | 416332 | 100 Kč |
OCB4101 | Bouček VáclavBouček Václav | OC České Budějovice | C | 51410 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 50 Kč |
SPC1150 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | SPORTICUS team | C | 515154 | 50 Kč |
SPC1705 | Vít ChristianVít Christian | SPORTICUS team | C | 515125 | 50 Kč |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 50 Kč |
KSH1201 | Maun MichalMaun Michal | OB Kašperské Hory | 51155 | 50 Kč | |
OPI1300 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 50 Kč | |
KRE1100 | Novák MichalNovák Michal | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8662359 | 50 Kč |
KRE1051 | Padrtová SimonaPadrtová Simona | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 50 Kč | |
KRE1250 | Hendrychová KarolínaHendrychová Karolína | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428714 | 50 Kč |
VCB1403 | Míka TomášMíka Tomáš | OB České Budějovice | C | 2115728 | 50 Kč |
VCB1201 | Šedivý MartinŠedivý Martin | OB České Budějovice | C | 301672 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC1300 | Vít DamienVít Damien | SPORTICUS team | C | 515003 | 50 Kč |
VCB1103 | Minařík FrantišekMinařík František | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104594 | 50 Kč |
VCB0905 | Gotfried ŠtěpánGotfried Štěpán | OB České Budějovice | C | 2127640 | 50 Kč |
PDY1000 | Nedoma OliverNedoma Oliver | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2144101 | 50 Kč |
VCB1002 | Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan | OB České Budějovice | C | 331401 | 50 Kč |
STA1002 | Wierer AntonínWierer Antonín | OK Střelka | C | 2134335 | 50 Kč |
VCB1003 | Míka OndřejMíka Ondřej | OB České Budějovice | C | 887942 | 50 Kč |
0070002 | Petrášek MichalPetrášek Michal | 007 - Volary | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
SJH1104 | Nouza VítekNouza Vítek | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336789 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI7350 | Velátová JanaVelátová Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 7300182 | 100 Kč |
26A5650 | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8630860 | 100 Kč | |
0020001 | Haislová RadkaHaislová Radka | 002 - Vimperk | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
VCB7512 | Procházka RobertProcházka Robert | OB České Budějovice | C | 426393 | 100 Kč |
KSH7301 | Maun PetrMaun Petr | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 51156 | 100 Kč |
KRE7502 | Martin PadrtaMartin Padrta | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 100 Kč | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 100 Kč |
OCB9501 | Bouček JakubBouček Jakub | OC České Budějovice | C | 416348 | 100 Kč |
OCB9701 | Ash AdamAsh Adam | OC České Budějovice | C | 51409 | 100 Kč |
VTA6751 | Vorlíčková LenkaVorlíčková Lenka | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025202 | 100 Kč |
TCB4701 | Pokorný KarelPokorný Karel | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 301187 | 100 Kč |