Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 0 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 8660507 | 0 Kč |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028866 | 0 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 0 Kč |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 0 Kč |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | B | 8648585 | 0 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 8028885 | 0 Kč |
ASU8800 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | Magnus Orienteering | 7207615 | 0 Kč | |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 253812 | 0 Kč |
DKP8760 | Typltová HanaTypltová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7207357 | 0 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 0 Kč |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8005907 | 0 Kč |
PHK8200 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8270982 | 0 Kč |
0010001 | Pangrácová AnnaPangrácová Anna | 001 - SK SKIVELO | 2103250 | 0 Kč | |
BZP8851 | Suková PetraSuková Petra | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2144086 | 0 Kč |
DOB7750 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400418 | 0 Kč |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 0 Kč |
TBM8603 | Kavan TomášKavan Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8644875 | 0 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 0 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 0 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 0 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 0 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 0 Kč |
0020001 | Horáková PetraHoráková Petra | 002 - SKP RAPID Praha | 2148253 | 0 Kč | |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | B | 8028854 | 0 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 0 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 0 Kč |
DKP7302 | Balga JiříBalga Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134331 | 0 Kč |
SPC7651 | Akrmanová JitkaAkrmanová Jitka | SPORTICUS team | C | 8028881 | 0 Kč |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8069069 | 0 Kč |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8181015 | 0 Kč |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8653088 | 0 Kč |
DKP7852 | Hladíková ZuzanaHladíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092421 | 0 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 8660904 | 0 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 0 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 0 Kč |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 0 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 0 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 0 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 0 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 0 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080829 | 0 Kč |
VCB8748 | Vošta ZdeněkVošta Zdeněk | OB České Budějovice | 331581 | 0 Kč | |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2143373 | 0 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 0 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 0 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 0 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103722 | 0 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 0 Kč |
0030001 | Lebedová ZuzanaLebedová Zuzana | 003 - Ivasienkovi | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
0030003 | Ivasienko PetrIvasienko Petr | 003 - Ivasienkovi | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129223 | 0 Kč |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 0 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080818 | 0 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8660566 | 0 Kč |
DLP8000 | Smutný JanSmutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127538 | 0 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 0 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 0 Kč |
0050001 | Buňata TomášBuňata Tomáš | 005 - EPO | 2113499 | 0 Kč | |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 8185555 | 0 Kč |
HCE8300 | Ficek MichalFicek Michal | TJ Hostivice | 2090844 | 0 Kč | |
DLP0650 | Dostálová LejlaDostálová Lejla | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2419951 | 0 Kč |
ROZ6600 | Valenta JanValenta Jan | OK Roztoky | C | 2129252 | 0 Kč |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 0 Kč |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8654893 | 0 Kč |
TAP5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232173 | 0 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 0 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 0 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 0 Kč |
DLP0703 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 515033 | 0 Kč | |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7208080 | 0 Kč |
0060001 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | 006 - Tempo | 7209367 | 0 Kč | |
SBK8501 | Jiráček JosefJiráček Josef | KOB START Blansko | 8201285 | 0 Kč | |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8656576 | 0 Kč |
DKP0917 | Baumruk ŠtěpánBaumruk Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 20 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8667997 | 0 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 7209464 | 0 Kč |
0080001 | Vančáková MagdaVančáková Magda | 008 - Gerontclub | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
CHT8502 | Martinec PetrMartinec Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52168 | 0 Kč |
DLP7600 | Motejzík PetrMotejzík Petr | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127562 | 0 Kč |
0090001 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | 009 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8631588 | 0 Kč | |
0090002 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | 009 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8629750 | 0 Kč | |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 0 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 0 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 0 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 0 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 0 Kč |
SMR7000 | Obuškevič JanObuškevič Jan | SNS Smržovka | 8033204 | 0 Kč | |
ROZ9950 | Klinkerová MagdalénaKlinkerová Magdaléna | OK Roztoky | C | 7209448 | 0 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080827 | 0 Kč |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | 0 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2103705 | 0 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 0 Kč |
DKP8951 | Vyskočilová KarolínaVyskočilová Karolína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425327 | 0 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53141 | 0 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8116730 | 0 Kč |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102787 | 0 Kč |
VSP8151 | Neuhäuserová LadislavaNeuhäuserová Ladislava | USK Praha | C | 5641 | 0 Kč |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 0 Kč |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 0 Kč |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660454 | 0 Kč |
0100001 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | 010 - Bludní tuleni | 7300471 | 0 Kč | |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 8656580 | 0 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 0 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8660916 | 0 Kč |
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | 0 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 0 Kč |
0110001 | Slabý JiříSlabý Jiří | 011 - Ta dá! | 1418094 | 0 Kč | |
0110002 | Stejskalová TerezaStejskalová Tereza | 011 - Ta dá! | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
0120001 | Zizlavska KlaraZizlavska Klara | 012 - AR | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
SJH9601 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 920682 | 0 Kč |
CTB9452 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 8656518 | 0 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | B | 2085614 | 0 Kč |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133917 | 0 Kč |
DLP7800 | Novák PeterNovák Peter | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134257 | 0 Kč |
DKP8202 | Tuček MichalTuček Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103753 | 0 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8100500 | 0 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 0 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 0 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 0 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 0 Kč |
PGP9153 | Jelínková ŠárkaJelínková Šárka | SK Praga | C | 232168 | 0 Kč |
0130001 | Lubas MiroslavLubas Miroslav | 013 - STA | 2029154 | 0 Kč | |
0140001 | Ouředníková MarieOuředníková Marie | 014 - Neregistrovany | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
DKP0654 | Halašková BáraHalašková Bára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129222 | 0 Kč |
SPC7955 | Rypáčková DanaRypáčková Dana | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660559 | 0 Kč |
0150001 | Potužník MartinPotužník Martin | 015 - Hůrecký okrašlovací spolek | 2113492 | 0 Kč | |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 0 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007701 | 0 Kč |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120867 | 0 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103732 | 0 Kč |
VSP7303 | Solar JanSolar Jan | USK Praha | C | 2032110 | 0 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 0 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 0 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 0 Kč |
DKP8901 | Štěpán MarekŠtěpán Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8670469 | 0 Kč |
DKP8660 | Ryantová JanaRyantová Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7260030 | 0 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 0 Kč |
0170001 | Jansová MartinaJansová Martina | 017 - PCE ROB | 2067249 | 0 Kč | |
0170002 | Ondřej ŠimáčekOndřej Šimáček | 017 - PCE ROB | 7001123 | 0 Kč | |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662440 | 0 Kč |
0180001 | Šrůtová MarcelaŠrůtová Marcela | 018 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 8077 | 0 Kč | |
0180011 | Pajskr JanPajskr Jan | 018 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 2148230 | 0 Kč | |
0180012 | Bártová KristýnaBártová Kristýna | 018 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 2023950 | 0 Kč | |
0180014 | Zuska MichalZuska Michal | 018 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 53784 | 0 Kč | |
0190001 | Drábková TerezaDrábková Tereza | 019 - EPO | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
KAM7055 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2129235 | 0 Kč |
0210001 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | 021 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. | 8028804 | 0 Kč | |
0220001 | Drnek JáchymDrnek Jáchym | 022 - ABC | 523000 | 0 Kč | |
CTB9451 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 2081369 | 0 Kč |
VSP0603 | Solar AdamSolar Adam | USK Praha | C | 2021846 | 0 Kč |
VSP0452 | Solarová TerezaSolarová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 2021845 | 0 Kč |
0230001 | Pohlová KateřinaPohlová Kateřina | 023 - žádný | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8282888 | 0 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 8033201 | 0 Kč |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8414107 | 0 Kč |
0250001 | Brtník AdamBrtník Adam | 025 - Žádný | 52734 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1551 | Nová Eliška AnnaNová Eliška Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51787 | 0 Kč |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 0 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 0 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 0 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 0 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 0 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 0 Kč |
DKP1253 | Ledinská LucieLedinská Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 0 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2141934 | 0 Kč |
DKP7651 | Seifertová VendulaSeifertová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 20 Kč |
DLP1005 | Mates MatějMates Matěj | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
DKP0761 | Marešová NelaMarešová Nela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8226408 | 0 Kč |
DKP1010 | Mareš ViktorMareš Viktor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419955 | 0 Kč |
0030002 | Ivasienková Laura, SáraIvasienková Laura, Sára | 003 - Ivasienkovi | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 0 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 0 Kč |
DKP0460 | Ripplová EmmaRipplová Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2112752 | 0 Kč |
DKP8659 | Johanovská TerezaJohanovská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 0 Kč |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080823 | 0 Kč |
DLP0900 | Motejzík ProkopMotejzík Prokop | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111739 | 0 Kč |
DLP1001 | Motejzík JiříMotejzík Jiří | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 20 Kč |
DKP0612 | Lorenc TadeášLorenc Tadeáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103755 | 0 Kč |
FSP0806 | Pinkava VojtěchPinkava Vojtěch | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029196 | 0 Kč |
FSP1102 | Pinkava JonášPinkava Jonáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 0 Kč |
FSP1400 | Pinkava AdamPinkava Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 2090852 | 0 Kč | |
EKP1600 | Štemberg PetrŠtemberg Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8670497 | 0 Kč |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 0 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 0 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 0 Kč | |
DKP1751 | Tučková KláraTučková Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49898 | 0 Kč |
DKP1650 | Rambová BarboraRambová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8638 | 0 Kč |
STA1152 | Lubasová NelaLubasová Nela | OK Střelka | C | 2134353 | 0 Kč |
DKP1313 | Karban ŠtěpánKarban Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087694 | 0 Kč |
STA0953 | Lubasová AnetaLubasová Aneta | OK Střelka | C | 2134325 | 0 Kč |
SCP1351 | Tesařová FridaTesařová Frida | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2127559 | 0 Kč |
TAP0450 | Linhartová AnnaLinhartová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148167 | 0 Kč |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 2113047 | 0 Kč |
0160001 | Bajerová KateřinaBajerová Kateřina | 016 - Cirkus Čakovice | 1416364 | 0 Kč | |
BZP8850 | Stránská MichaelaStránská Michaela | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2112757 | 0 Kč |
TAP0904 | Protiva JanProtiva Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420795 | 0 Kč |
TAP1100 | Protiva MikulášProtiva Mikuláš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2419957 | 0 Kč |
TAP8400 | Protiva TomášProtiva Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2419962 | 0 Kč |
0180002 | Skřivanová DagmarSkřivanová Dagmar | 018 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 8093 | 0 Kč | |
0180003 | Cink KryštofCink Kryštof | 018 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 2148250 | 0 Kč | |
0180004 | Exnerová PetraExnerová Petra | 018 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 2148136 | 0 Kč | |
0180005 | Votrubová KateřinaVotrubová Kateřina | 018 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 2023959 | 0 Kč | |
0180006 | Cuřín OndřejCuřín Ondřej | 018 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 2148213 | 0 Kč | |
0180007 | Polzer AdamPolzer Adam | 018 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 2148251 | 0 Kč | |
0180008 | Endrštová MagdalénaEndrštová Magdaléna | 018 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 2115717 | 0 Kč | |
0180009 | Endršt JáchymEndršt Jáchym | 018 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 2155329 | 0 Kč | |
0180010 | Zusková JanaZusková Jana | 018 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 2134310 | 0 Kč | |
0180013 | Zusková IlonaZusková Ilona | 018 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 53786 | 0 Kč | |
0200001 | Vaněk MartinVaněk Martin | 020 - TJ Stodůlky Praha | 8516 | 0 Kč | |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8033206 | 0 Kč |
0180015 | Šrůta PavelŠrůta Pavel | 018 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 53782 | 0 Kč | |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 0 Kč |
0240001 | Matesová ŠárkaMatesová Šárka | 024 - Ráfkárna | zapůjčit | 20 Kč |