Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
28.03.2020
Místo konání:
Konecchlumí, koupaliště
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D14D     D16C     D21C     D35C     D35D     D45C     D45D     D55C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35D     H45C     H45D     H55C     H55D     H65C     H75C     HDR     P     T    
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC1150 Tomešová Evelína Sportcentrum Jičín C 2102071 80 Kč
SJC1050 Jakubcová Karolína Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112770 80 Kč
SRK1152 Lepšová Julie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027219 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0951 Lepšová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091531 80 Kč
SJC0850 Vltavská Eliška Sportcentrum Jičín C 2114998 80 Kč
SJC0950 Havrdová Selina Sportcentrum Jičín C 8071009 80 Kč
VRL0952 Hančová Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 7201198 80 Kč
PHK0888 Kunartová Dominika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2035704 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL0751 Malá Anežka OK Jilemnice B 8670769 80 Kč
SRK0751 Stavrinou Kristýna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 9523 80 Kč
PHK0752 Podlešáková Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8515512 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU0753 Kvášovská Ludmila OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2001944 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 110 Kč
SRK0554 Tomášová Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027214 110 Kč
SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2025350 110 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY9350 Kotrčová Lenka Běhej Poděbrady C 2115746 110 Kč
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8101105 110 Kč
JIL7752 Malá Věra OK Jilemnice C 9077 110 Kč
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 8659387 110 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 110 Kč
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204991 110 Kč
CST8351 Málková Šárka OB Strakonice C 2112761 110 Kč
PHK7950 Sýkorová Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224879 110 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 110 Kč
PDY8050 Šilerová Eva Běhej Poděbrady C 8660526 110 Kč
SRK7652 Cejpková Lenka SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9501 110 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Richterová Ilona 001 - BEZKLUB 2029220 110 Kč
PHK6757 Azebová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 49890 110 Kč
PHK6756 Kavalírová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9833 110 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 110 Kč
PHK6153 Justová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 207818 110 Kč
VRL7052 Hančová Alice OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206480 110 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 110 Kč
CST6550 Málková Věra OB Strakonice C 2118474 110 Kč
KNC5750 Šilerová Zdena Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 2023962 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC1100 Posolda Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8226418 80 Kč
PHK1201 Pompach Tobiáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9433 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK1010 Kunart Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2059756 80 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2120636 80 Kč
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007172 80 Kč
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod B 9616 80 Kč
LTU0902 Kvášovský Filip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8028803 80 Kč
SJC0805 Pleva Stanislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8654389 80 Kč
SJC0803 Posolda Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8109334 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0703 Kujal Josef OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2111620 80 Kč
SJC0705 Vaníček Jan Sportcentrum Jičín B 8051111 80 Kč
PHK0708 Sýkora Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové B 224911 80 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod B 9636 110 Kč
PHK0502 Čermák Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8226370 110 Kč
PHK0500 Pompach Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8061489 110 Kč
0030002 Čičovský Daniel 003 - OK Lejšovka 2420027 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTU0203 Zamastil Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8648549 110 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 110 Kč
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 110 Kč
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204489 110 Kč
PDY8700 Fojtů Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 8663137 110 Kč
CST8902 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 1425376 110 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TYN7500 Műller Kamil OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 8516254 110 Kč
LTU7802 Kvášovský Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2116474 110 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 110 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST6501 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8246117 110 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 110 Kč
PHK6503 Kavalír Karel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9650526 110 Kč
JIL7002 Chrz Martin OK Jilemnice C zapůjčit 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK6101 Justa Jaromír OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995884 110 Kč
VRL6702 Hanč Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 438038 110 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 2133920 110 Kč
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 110 Kč
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660393 110 Kč
VAM5801 Tupec Jiří OB Vamberk C 2126289 110 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 110 Kč
LTP6502 Würz Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7204992 110 Kč
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK5600 Čermák Libor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2088189 110 Kč
JIL6102 Malý Evžen OK Jilemnice C 9070 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 80 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK3901 Weber Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9460 80 Kč
PHK3801 Mikulecký Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8084000 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC1503 Jakubec Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 2112770 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0020001 Zapletalová Eva 002 - xxx 9971 80 Kč
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK4701 Vítek Zdeněk SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9799 110 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 110 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 110 Kč
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 110 Kč
0030001 Čičovský Jiří 003 - OK Lejšovka 2420025 110 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 87, vklad: 8640 Kč