Event entries: Helfenburk 2020

Date:
2020/08/21
Place:
Bavorov, Krajníčko
Organiser:
EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
PVD - OOB TJ Sokol Pražák
Classes:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21L     D21K     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     D75     H10     H10L     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21L     H21K     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80     HDR     P     T1     T2    
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOR1050 Chmelíková Anežka OK Dobříš C 2104709 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LDC1150 Zítová Kateřina KOB Děčín C 1420237 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RUZ1050 Kubešová Kristýna TJ Růžená C 361944 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH1151 Komárková Radka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003655 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VCB1262 Procházková Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2029176 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOR1152 Magazu Sophia OK Dobříš C 2111602 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
FSP1050 Kurfürstová Marie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1407430 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ONO1050 Hynková Marie SKOB Ostrov C Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SFM1250 Létalová Eva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49488 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM1251 Klose Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2127595 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
DOR1252 Haisová Anna OK Dobříš C 2420065 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
DOR1250 Fialová Kristýna OK Dobříš C 2125352 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TAP1151 Pohlová Sandra KOB Tretra Praha C 2103246 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RUZ1251 Kubešová Klára TJ Růžená C 2125340 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RUZ1250 Polednová Helena TJ Růžená C 51780 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RUZ1252 Nevrklová Adéla TJ Růžená C 2133912 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ONO1250 Hynková Anna SKOB Ostrov C Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
MIL1050 Marešová Tereza Tesil Milevsko C 682697 Yes No No Yes 300 CZK
SLP1250 Chumová Lada OOB Slavia Praha C 301528 No Yes No No 150 CZK
KRE1050 Fialová Markéta OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2148179 No Yes Yes No 300 CZK
KRE1150 Fialová Simona OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2039143 No Yes Yes No 300 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka OK Dobříš B 8028871 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073705 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ONO0952 Měchurová Karina SKOB Ostrov C Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR0951 Dvořáčková Eliška OOB Třebíč C 2420061 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga C 8013933 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8081227 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VCB0950 Jarošová Linda OB České Budějovice C 2127643 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 2060211 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0110001 Hejzlarová Maja 011 - Hejzlarovi 330689 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SPC0955 Matoušková Kateřina SPORTICUS team C 2148068 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0120002 Reichelová Helena 012 - Backcounters 2148067 No No No Yes 200 CZK
KRE0850 Maršíková Lucie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 2148186 No No No Yes 200 CZK
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
ONO0655 Pekárková Barbora SKOB Ostrov C Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOR0754 Fialová Kateřina OK Dobříš B 8648585 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RIC0655 Kotková Adéla OB Říčany B 8667545 No No No Yes 200 CZK
SJI0751 Oranyová Sylva OK Jihlava B 2126366 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava B 8226390 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OPI0651 Pazderníková Petra Orientační sporty Písek C 2064773 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0754 Kudrnáčová Marta OK Kamenice B 2084937 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga B 8662326 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RUZ0650 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka TJ Růžená B 8116689 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH0754 Potužníková Adéla SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2113415 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice B 8116697 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VCB0662 Procházková Magdalena OB České Budějovice C 2127641 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0756 Pipková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663190 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR0757 Waldhauserová Eliška OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8226310 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRE0751 Čerklová Eva OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8116715 No Yes Yes No 400 CZK
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8226309 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov A 8660538 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov B 8116743 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 8116779 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
OPI0452 Pazderníková Jana Orientační sporty Písek B 2064771 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8414138 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice B 8116770 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice A 8116671 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667966 Yes Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
OPI0453 Počtová Klára Orientační sporty Písek B 8014535 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha A 8670459 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SFM0250 Urbánková Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2143388 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SFM0252 Davidová Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2121755 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
OPI0250 Bečvářová Markéta Orientační sporty Písek B 8660540 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPU0254 Jelínková Adéla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2113360 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VCB0362 Procházková Dana OB České Budějovice C 2127642 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
OPI0054 Račanová Jana Orientační sporty Písek C 2088203 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662324 Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
TBM0151 Korpasová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655372 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TBM9898 Korpasová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8656527 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TRI0253 Bernatíková Hana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662702 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
0050001 Kovářová Julie 005 - VCB 7202886 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VCB8854 Kovářová Julie OB České Budějovice C Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
STH9251 Jebavá Lucie SK Studenec C 331285 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KPY8650 Procházková Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7210815 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJC9552 Šmejcová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín C 9933 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
PGP8656 Masopustová Elis SK Praga C 8662171 Yes Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
0060001 Pecoldová Pavlína 006 - Cookies & Pancakes 8066680 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KPY8852 Kohlová Zuzana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301347 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJC8952 Fujáčková Ivana Sportcentrum Jičín R 8000426 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPM9651 Kamenická Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656698 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8656688 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DOB8953 Peterová Alena KOB Dobruška C 7247 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8120499 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TTR8551 Křížová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 515158 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DKP7752 Snížková Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095965 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660408 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ZBP7850 Grolichová Lucie OOB SK Zbraslav C 1418755 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
PGP8556 Matějů Martina SK Praga R 8680605 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJH9551 Kubičková Bára SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331719 Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SFM0150 Janýšková Alžběta O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49485 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
RBK9252 Mazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667995 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
JPV9898 Pilcová Sabina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1007538 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VCB9755 Gottfriedová Adéla OB České Budějovice C 426398 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
STH9356 Ducháčková Kateřina SK Studenec C 416278 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 8656605 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
NNN9001 Miturová Barbora Neregistrovaní 52784 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LTP8653 Kolmanová Josefa OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52931 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LTU9250 Škodová Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 681889 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
0160001 Fišarová Lenka 016 - BÚ Průhonice 889669 Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2800304 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ONO8350 Hrzinová Hana SKOB Ostrov C 8682 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 8655463 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LDC8151 Zítová Pavla KOB Děčín C 347881 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
RUZ8051 Polednová Hana TJ Růžená C 7208083 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 51923 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
CST8351 Málková Šárka OB Strakonice C 8051083 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DKP8251 Blažková Kristina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7300472 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DOR7853 Magazu Radka OK Dobříš C 2115078 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DOR7754 Žižková Jaroslava OK Dobříš C 2104694 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJI8350 Novotná Petra OK Jihlava C 8516414 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TCB8551 Němcová Martina SK Technik České Budějovice C 52190 Yes No No Yes 500 CZK
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 8648547 Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
ONO8050 Ječmenová Věra SKOB Ostrov C 301420 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ONO7852 Davidová Jana SKOB Ostrov C 2061777 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49482 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SFM7650 Urbánková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2143390 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SFM7850 Palarčíková Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2148135 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DOR8050 Fialová Jana OK Dobříš C 2125348 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409879 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJI7852 Vítková Lenka OK Jihlava C 2081356 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 8013928 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 No No Yes Yes 500 CZK
RUZ7951 Hofhanzlová Hana TJ Růžená C 2801046 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8660392 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJH7652 Potužníková Eva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113481 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJH7651 Komárková Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8662283 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJH7853 Gregorová Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096216 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 7206551 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VCB7653 Míková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 7207856 No No No Yes 250 CZK
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 8648558 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SHK7851 Suchá Eva OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656671 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ZBP8050 Zoubková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53592 Yes No No No 250 CZK
0120004 Reichelová Monika 012 - Backcounters 2148243 No No No Yes 250 CZK
KRE7950 Fialová Irena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8517327 No Yes Yes No 500 CZK
KSH7753 Hulcová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 53726 Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SJH7550 Blažková Markéta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2067998 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49487 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 8663122 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TAP6952 Pavlů Veronika KOB Tretra Praha C 232198 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
RIC7352 Kotková Lenka OB Říčany C 2085603 No No No Yes 250 CZK
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8648571 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
PZR7070 Poláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2052393 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VCB7552 Janošíková Olga OB České Budějovice C 426399 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
MOV7450 Vavříková Iveta SKOB Ostrava C 2025346 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VCB7551 Jarošová Irena OB České Budějovice 2118452 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
EKP7550 Kalousová Radka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2088154 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPM7353 Čepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7210116 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DOR7352 Žižková Markéta OK Dobříš C 2111608 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPU7156 Pipková Táňa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049550 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VCB7358 Hojdarová Alena OB České Budějovice C 2087654 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207876 No No No Yes 250 CZK
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8410 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KDZ7150 Benešová Marika Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 2103782 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 682665 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJH7151 Nouzová Alena SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8116757 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8660908 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SCP7455 Puchernová Veronika OK Sparta Praha C 7410123 Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
JPV6666 Jarošová Petra Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52654 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 9101105 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TAP6852 Petrová Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 232196 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TAP6953 Richterová Ilona KOB Tretra Praha C 2029220 No No Yes Yes 500 CZK
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426396 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KON6389 Hlavová Miroslava KOB Konice C 8007713 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
PGP6652 Tichovská Hana SK Praga C 51676 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 7667667 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 8663158 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LTU6951 Bendáková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085652 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LME6850 Gabryšová Tereza SK Los Mělník C 515051 Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
DOR6150 Bochenková Jana OK Dobříš C 8116687 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656680 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KAM6250 Kudrnáčová Hana OK Kamenice C 232268 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TAP6152 Vavrušová Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 232195 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
CST6550 Málková Věra OB Strakonice C 2118474 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205026 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KPY6051 Kohlová Alena SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53182 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
JEN6451 Švarcová Lenka OB Jenišovice C 8033291 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
CET6450 Záveská Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 331549 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DOR6450 Kopáčková Alena OK Dobříš C 436940 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TJP6451 Baziková Lucie TJ Sokol Troja C 434807 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SOB6350 Choutková Lenka SOBSA C 2419963 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KRE6351 Troupová Vladěna OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51412 No No No Yes 350 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SFM5750 Chodurová Milena O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2125335 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 07870 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DKL5950 Rančáková Stáňa KOB Kladno C 1450164 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TCB5751 Pokorná Eva SK Technik České Budějovice C 52184 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TCB5851 Soudková Alena SK Technik České Budějovice C 52191 Yes No No Yes 500 CZK
OOL5750 Pisková Drahomíra SK Haná orienteering C 1150695 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113045 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RUZ5552 Jelínková Jana TJ Růžená C 2099490 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OTK5250 Volencová Ivana OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 8670735 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656644 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659406 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SFM1001 Létal Hynek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49443 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SFM1000 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2061790 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOR1001 Gregor Kevin OK Dobříš C 2125357 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH1003 Blažek Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014562 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 331401 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VCB1003 Míka Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 887942 No No No Yes 200 CZK
SJH1001 Míchal Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079509 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0080003 Vaněk Lukáš 008 - CZAR 2029192 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP1002 Machar Dan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080823 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0110003 Hejzlar Arjuna 011 - Hejzlarovi 232974 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRE1100 Novák Michal OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8116772 No Yes Yes No 400 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
ONO1001 Černý Antonín SKOB Ostrov C 2148165 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LDC1300 Zít Václav KOB Děčín C 2111720 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TCB1301 Němec Matouš SK Technik České Budějovice C Yes No No Yes 300 CZK
SJH1104 Nouza Vítek SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336789 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KSH1101 Hulec František OB Kašperské Hory C 2073725 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2061826 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OPI0800 Pazderník Tomáš Orientační sporty Písek B 2064775 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RUZ0900 Fraj David TJ Růžená C 49887 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RUZ0902 Hofhanzl Antonín TJ Růžená B 8116806 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava B 2103300 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VCB0800 Jaroš Jáchym OB České Budějovice C 2127644 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 8648593 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH0803 Parkan Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8663132 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOR0805 Magazu Lukas OK Dobříš B 8663147 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOR0808 Kubeček Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2125344 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRE0900 Troják Šimon OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8116825 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRE0800 Fiala Ondřej OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127621 No Yes Yes No 400 CZK
KRE0801 Vačkář Štěpán OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2148194 No Yes Yes No 400 CZK
KSU0901 Růžička Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2051494 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 8061404 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov B 8667289 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ONO0701 Kule Oliver SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ONO0603 Meduna Filip SKOB Ostrov B 8028820 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SFM0600 David Vladimír O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2119196 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBM0701 Salajka Michal TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52068 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TAP0703 Pohl Lukáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2060250 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR0701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 53153 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 8670493 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662336 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice B 232980 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZAM0701 Kunt Martin OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2102873 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OPI0601 Hrdlička Šimon Orientační sporty Písek B 2064776 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOR0706 Žižka Přemysl OK Dobříš B 2131194 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP0604 Machar Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080821 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP0803 Machar Eda Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080822 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOR0603 Dragoun Matěj OK Dobříš C 2104706 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SLA0600 Husák Ondřej SKOB Slaný C 2067945 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha A 8061443 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ADA0701 Oujeský Dan OOB Spartak Adamov C 2085630 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRE0600 Novák Vítek OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8515527 No Yes Yes No 400 CZK
KRE0703 Stráský Přemysl OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 2127625 No Yes Yes No 400 CZK
CTB0601 Novák Matyáš SK OB Chotěboř B 8226396 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KVS0600 Švestka Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53694 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DLP0703 Strnad Jakub OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 515033 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel OK Dobříš A 8654908 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava B 8116725 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava A 8116794 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPU0514 Jelínek Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8020220 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJH0504 Potužník Viktor SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8003611 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 8226416 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8004613 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ADA0504 Oujeský Lukáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 2085589 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
BOR0400 Janoušek Slávek OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 1204999 No Yes Yes Yes 1050 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8149876 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPU0314 Jelínek Kryštof OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8666870 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663165 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 8109370 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPM0303 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8648588 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8651710 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPM0304 Pavlásek Albert OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2113477 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KRE0201 Novák Jakub OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 8660920 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
STH0205 Link Lukáš SK Studenec A 8659414 Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8645931 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2800327 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SFM9901 Strakoš Matěj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2800317 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
CST8902 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8130389 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 Yes Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
0060002 Dvořáček Dan 006 - Cookies & Pancakes 8629750 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8116797 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
JHB9902 Kubák Martin ml. TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 336772 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8137666 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
RIC7902 Havlíček Jan OB Říčany C 8667980 No No Yes No 250 CZK
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656689 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 8109323 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660414 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 8666865 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LBE8801 Šimon Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52979 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TAP8701 Beneš Filip KOB Tretra Praha C 232187 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
PGP7601 Matějů Luboš SK Praga C 8662333 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJH9300 Nouza Petr ml. SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8090148 Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
OPI9800 Bečvář Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2091539 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8323322 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ZAM7401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 1421292 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ZAM0401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2102818 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DOB8844 Zeman Jaroslav KOB Dobruška C 301623 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SLA0201 Husák Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 2056309 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KSH8401 Hulec Jakub OB Kašperské Hory C 7200585 Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2023814 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DOR7802 Fiala Jan OK Dobříš C 2125359 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SFM8201 Šatánek Martin O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49490 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SFM8301 Sebera Josef O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49442 Yes No No No 250 CZK
DOR8100 Chmelík Petr OK Dobříš C 2058502 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SFM8302 Sebera Václav O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49483 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8028815 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LDC8200 Zít Jan KOB Děčín C 7205956 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
MOV7400 Vojvodík Martin SKOB Ostrava C 7000317 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 8028816 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
OPI7800 Šmahel Lukáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2103772 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DKP8207 Fröhlich Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014440 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SBK7207 Sluka Miroslav KOB START Blansko C 53214 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KPY8300 Grabmüller Radek SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2419985 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
MIL7202 Mareš Ladislav Tesil Milevsko C 8695 Yes No No Yes 500 CZK
DOR8300 Kubeček Lukáš OK Dobříš C 2090856 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ADA7433 Oujeský Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 9101103 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
PLU7501 Trávníček Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 7504110 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 8648561 Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 8116753 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ONO7203 Pekárek Martin SKOB Ostrov C Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJI7311 Orany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 889294 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TAP7606 Pohl Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 8662334 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TTR7701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 52240 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KON7708 Kalous Antonín KOB Konice C 2092398 Yes Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
RUZ7300 Hofhanzl Abrahám TJ Růžená C 2800340 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJI7823 Prošek Michal OK Jihlava C 8028823 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJH7705 Potužník Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113492 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014444 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJH7601 Blažek Zdeněk SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003631 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJH6801 Parkan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8656643 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJH7802 Míchal Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096231 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VIC7801 Kubíček Petr OB Vizovice C 2126305 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
RUZ7600 Nevrkla Tomáš TJ Růžená C 2133899 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava C 8149899 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
0090001 Dneboský František 009 - OK Vršovice 7200582 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003622 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ZBP7900 Laga Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53582 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DKP7600 Snížek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103758 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VSP7602 Štrait Martin USK Praha C 410393 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
FSP7900 Čech Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660502 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8636796 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2023813 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SFM7400 Urbánek Martin O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2143366 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SFM7401 David Vladimír O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2800312 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8122027 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VCB7201 Mágr Zdeněk OB České Budějovice 301722 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VCB7100 Jaroš Jakub OB České Budějovice C 2118457 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha C 53399 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPU7310 Pipek Kamil OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7200907 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
OPI6900 Hartvich Otto Orientační sporty Písek C 889291 No Yes No Yes 500 CZK
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 8648574 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek C 2088182 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 8004272 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ZBP7102 Toušek Filip OOB SK Zbraslav C 53586 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8408 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8720322 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KDZ6700 Beneš Petr Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 301113 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
0120001 Reichel Vít 012 - Backcounters 2148162 No No No Yes 250 CZK
0150001 Sadílek Ondřej 015 - Saďouři 8116712 Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670745 Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
SCP7401 Němeček Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 51845 Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
LME7102 Izák Pavel SK Los Mělník C 2061860 Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7210242 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 52181 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
RBK6602 Pekárek Aleš SK Radioklub Blansko C 4643 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8003619 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
CST6501 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8246117 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LTP6502 Würz Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7204992 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 8667502 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 8670471 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8030301 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPM6701 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8109406 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 7300206 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ONO7000 Hynek Petr SKOB Ostrov C Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TTR6701 Drábek Petr OOB Třebíč C 2801047 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KRE6600 Maršík Miloš OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2127618 No No No Yes 250 CZK
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 8648548 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LTU6500 Bendák Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662683 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200337 Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8488884 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
JPV5706 Jaroš Vojtěch Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 231248 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8007191 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VBM6201 Pulec Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8516924 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 8680303 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
AOP6301 Peřinka Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 8648546 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
39S6401 Kniebugl Anton (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KON6515 Hlava Miroslav KOB Konice C 500581 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8028835 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LBE6400 Mezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52971 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
OPI6500 Hrdlička Pavel Orientační sporty Písek C 2080821 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
0100001 Hartmann Dirk 010 - (GER) SV Mietraching/Germany 8114116 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
JEN6201 Švarc Jiří OB Jenišovice C 8656556 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 888613 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ZPV6425 Dokoupil Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52596 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
CET6301 Záveský Richard TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 232860 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TJP6401 Bazika Miroslav TJ Sokol Troja C 434809 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
LDC5701 Stibal Ivan KOB Děčín C 8337 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
HCE5901 Kudrnáč Martin TJ Hostivice C 301371 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 8676001 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TCB5601 Soudek Vojtěch SK Technik České Budějovice C 52189 Yes No No Yes 500 CZK
OLP5701 Knotek Kamil PSK Olymp Praha C 49370 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
TZL5800 Kusbach Antonín SKOB Zlín C 53846 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 8666873 No Yes Yes No 700 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SPR5100 Pilc Oldřich SK SKI - SPORT Praděd C 8135135 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RUZ5105 Kodys Václav TJ Růžená C 51920 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8719038 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RUZ5306 Kubálek Zdeněk TJ Růžená C 897365 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM5329 Hanzl Vlastimil VSK Mendelu Brno C 8226365 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7510216 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP5500 Špičák Aleš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8641 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OOL5400 Pisk Stanislav SK Haná orienteering C 1150696 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 8185555 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659407 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice C 7206533 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CET5002 Čípa Jiří TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2085582 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301725 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8656611 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 8014465 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 9200531 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8051800 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
CST4002 Pich Josef OB Strakonice C 416332 No No No Yes 250 CZK
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SFM1450 Létalová Jana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49449 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ONO1500 Beneš Lukáš SKOB Ostrov C Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM1100 Palarčík Kryštof O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2143377 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
DCE1850 Zeman Annabel KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM1400 Sebera Eduard O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy Yes No No No 150 CZK
SFM1200 Sebera Hugo O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy Yes No No No 150 CZK
0020002 Pavlásek Vojtěch 002 - Děčín 222665 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JHB1550 Kubáková Laura TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 9201757 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RUZ1650 Hofhanzlová Magdaléna TJ Růžená C 2801042 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RUZ1350 Polednová Dominika TJ Růžená C 53500 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SJH1351 Komárková Ondřejka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995845 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 No No No Yes 150 CZK
SBK1411 Sluka Matouš KOB START Blansko C 49655 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VIC1401 Kubíček Ota OB Vizovice C 425428 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RUZ1750 Nevrklová Zuzana TJ Růžená C Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
FSP1450 Kurfürstová Anna VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 9690 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
0070002 Nedas Jan 007 - Neregistrovaný 8580 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
MIL1300 Mareš Ladislav Tesil Milevsko C 1421295 Yes No No Yes 300 CZK
0090003 Dneboský Erik 009 - OK Vršovice 51348 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
DOR1650 Kubečková Eliška OK Dobříš C 2044892 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
0110002 Hejzlarová Aiša 011 - Hejzlarovi 232970 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZBP1750 Moráčková Meda OOB SK Zbraslav C 2144097 Yes No No No 150 CZK
LBE1650 Šimonová Zuzana TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
FSP8353 Čechová Jana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8476 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
0120003 Reichelová Šárka 012 - Backcounters 2148132 No No No Yes 150 CZK
KRE1400 Čerkl Jan OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207867 No Yes Yes No 300 CZK
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KSU1250 Růžičková Zuzana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KSH1301 Hulec Karel OB Kašperské Hory 2073726 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
DOR7552 Gregor Tahmina OK Dobříš 2127585 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RBK6767 Pekárková Radka SK Radioklub Blansko C 2067938 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VBM6651 Pinterová Kateřina VSK Mendelu Brno 515032 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
0030001 Horáková Dana 003 - Puštík 2000547 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
SFM7651 Davidová Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2125376 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM8651 Koťátková Barbora O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2035161 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM6051 Koťátková Dana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2127563 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM5451 Robotková Lenka TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 7209368 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
0040001 Tetourová Magdalena 004 - MT 2088186 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VCB7462 Procházková Jitka OB České Budějovice C Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RUZ8053 Nevrklová Martina TJ Růžená C Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SLA7452 Husáková Petra SKOB Slaný C 426378 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
OPI7350 Velátová Jana Orientační sporty Písek C 1000464 No No No Yes 150 CZK
ZBM8352 Košíková Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8014554 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZBM8402 Rudolf Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2419966 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KRE7400 Fiala Tomáš OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8516427 No Yes Yes No 300 CZK
KRE7300 Novák Milan OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8116675 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
0130001 Kuličková Jarmila 013 - Býškovice 07932 Yes No No No 150 CZK
0140001 Lošťák Karel 014 - Sokol Hřivice 7202864 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
NNN9002 Novák Tadeáš Neregistrovaní 2120621 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
RUZ7950 Frajová Kamila TJ Růžená C 2111732 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RUZ7502 Fraj Oldřich TJ Růžená C 232335 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RUZ5504 Jelínek Luboš TJ Růžená C 51921 Yes Yes No Yes 450 CZK
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LME6852 Dittrtová Lucia SK Los Mělník C 2102533 Yes No No No 150 CZK
LME0650 Dittrtová Rozálie SK Los Mělník C 2102534 Yes No No No 150 CZK
0080001 Vobořilová Markéta 008 - CZAR 301198 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ONO8650 Hynková Jana SKOB Ostrov C Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
0090002 Kazdová Dana 009 - OK Vršovice 51349 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ADA0551 Oujeská Simona OOB Spartak Adamov C 52597 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UVP4600 Matějů Ivan Slovan Praha C 995838 No No Yes No 150 CZK
UVP4750 Matějů Ladislava Slovan Praha C 7999 Yes No No No 150 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
DOR7404 Gregor Radek OK Dobříš C 2125353 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
0020001 Pavlásková Alena 002 - Děčín 8350 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
0080002 Vaněk Tomáš 008 - CZAR 8667986 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
entered total: 540, fee: 333850 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.