Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1352 | Súkupová AnitaSúkupová Anita | SK Praga | C | 2419862 | 80 Kč |
DOR1253 | Komová BarboraKomová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2420070 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 80 Kč |
PGP1151 | Súkupová SáraSúkupová Sára | SK Praga | C | 2144052 | 80 Kč |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 80 Kč |
DOR1058 | Komová JohanaKomová Johana | OK Dobříš | C | 2420057 | 80 Kč |
DOR1057 | Basistová AnetaBasistová Aneta | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 80 Kč |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 80 Kč |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124784 | 80 Kč |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | C | 8013933 | 80 Kč |
KNC0950 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8003637 | 80 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080812 | 80 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2143361 | 80 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660577 | 80 Kč |
RIC0952 | Herynková LucieHerynková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2112780 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2099509 | 80 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 80 Kč |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 80 Kč |
DOR0956 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | C | 2050484 | 80 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | B | 2058512 | 80 Kč |
DOR0852 | Blehová VeronikaBlehová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2127561 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | B | 8003639 | 80 Kč |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8014519 | 80 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | A | 8116754 | 80 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 2143358 | 80 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 8660576 | 80 Kč |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8033253 | 80 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 80 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080818 | 80 Kč |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 80 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 8660590 | 80 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | A | 8116682 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0752 | Švejdová KarolínaŠvejdová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2125370 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116789 | 150 Kč |
PGP0556 | Gemperlová EliškaGemperlová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 8226321 | 150 Kč |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 150 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8109328 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0454 | Švejdová EliškaŠvejdová Eliška | OB SK Zvole | C | 2125341 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | B | 8667539 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116827 | 150 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2050483 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | B | 8033215 | 150 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | A | 8655463 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8153 | Ryšavá VendulaRyšavá Vendula | SK Praga | C | 8662726 | 150 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 150 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7210815 | 150 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 150 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 150 Kč |
2HD5750 | Kuleva AngelinaKuleva Angelina | (GER) Angy OL | 8101105 | 150 Kč | |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 150 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 150 Kč |
TAP7850 | Ryppelová MonikaRyppelová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081357 | 150 Kč |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 150 Kč |
DKP7952 | Lacinová HankaLacinová Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111754 | 150 Kč |
RIC7750 | Herynková IrenaHerynková Irena | OB Říčany | C | 2131184 | 150 Kč |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8000318 | 150 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 150 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 150 Kč |
KPY8250 | Kopecká MagdalénaKopecká Magdaléna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2148140 | 150 Kč |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | C | 2800224 | 150 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 150 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 7204994 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP6953 | Richterová IlonaRichterová Ilona | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2029220 | 150 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 150 Kč |
DOB7451 | Kubcová LenkaKubcová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400412 | 150 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 150 Kč |
KAM6952 | Himmelová MarieHimmelová Marie | OK Kamenice | C | 51681 | 150 Kč |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 150 Kč |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 150 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 150 Kč |
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 150 Kč |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111608 | 150 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 150 Kč |
DKP7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201760 | 150 Kč |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 150 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 150 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 150 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 150 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 150 Kč |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 150 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 80 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 80 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 80 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 80 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 8200025 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1209 | Matějovský VojtěchMatějovský Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 80 Kč | |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP1004 | Čeněk MatyášČeněk Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148117 | 80 Kč |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 80 Kč |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2000603 | 80 Kč |
DOR1004 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 8003628 | 80 Kč |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120636 | 80 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007172 | 80 Kč |
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8090146 | 80 Kč |
PGP0807 | Zyma PetrZyma Petr | SK Praga | C | 2113491 | 80 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2143373 | 80 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080829 | 80 Kč |
DKP0819 | Havlík PatrikHavlík Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420008 | 80 Kč |
DOR0808 | Kubeček TomášKubeček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125344 | 80 Kč |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 2073719 | 80 Kč |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8670805 | 80 Kč |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | C | 1413334 | 80 Kč |
DOR0903 | Koma LukášKoma Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2104702 | 80 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 8226363 | 80 Kč |
ZVO0902 | Švejda JáchymŠvejda Jáchym | OB SK Zvole | C | 2141899 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 8004347 | 80 Kč |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 80 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 80 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2801037 | 80 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 8012037 | 80 Kč |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 80 Kč |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | C | 8014485 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | C | 9540001 | 150 Kč |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 8517329 | 150 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 150 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 150 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0400 | Kačer JakubKačer Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115679 | 150 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 8656580 | 150 Kč |
PGP0207 | Charousek MatějCharousek Matěj | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 150 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 150 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 150 Kč |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654883 | 150 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010001 | Holíček PeterHolíček Peter | 001 - bez klubu | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667542 | 150 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 7051263 | 150 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI8509 | Plíhal TomášPlíhal Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 1700080 | 150 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 150 Kč | |
DOB7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 8226377 | 150 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 150 Kč |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | 150 Kč |
DOR8300 | Kubeček LukášKubeček Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2090856 | 150 Kč |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8004120 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA8500 | Fiala JakubFiala Jakub | SKOB Slaný | C | 2148075 | 150 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 150 Kč |
PGP7900 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 2029214 | 150 Kč |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 8226407 | 150 Kč |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 150 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7103 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201769 | 150 Kč |
DOR7505 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | OK Dobříš | C | 2058524 | 150 Kč |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 150 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 888639 | 150 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 150 Kč |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | 150 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 150 Kč |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 7300545 | 150 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 150 Kč |
RIC7305 | Herynek PetrHerynek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 8004274 | 150 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 150 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 150 Kč |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125349 | 150 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 150 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 8226367 | 150 Kč |
CST5601 | Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír | OB Strakonice | C | 2133920 | 150 Kč |
PGP6004 | Pasnichenko ViktorPasnichenko Viktor | SK Praga | C | 8116705 | 150 Kč |
MFP5700 | Minchev IvanMinchev Ivan | Matfyz Praha | C | 51769 | 150 Kč |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 80 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 80 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 9101101 | 80 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 80 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 80 Kč |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 80 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 80 Kč |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8116117 | 80 Kč | |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 80 Kč |
TAP5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232173 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8014467 | 80 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 80 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 80 Kč |
DOR4400 | Aschermann MichaelAschermann Michael | OK Dobříš | C | 2031374 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26A5650 | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8630860 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7401 | Cichra PavelCichra Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | 2127555 | 150 Kč | |
RUM5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | ZOOB Rumburk | 8245050 | 150 Kč | |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 150 Kč |
DOR7552 | Gregor TahminaGregor Tahmina | OK Dobříš | 2127585 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 150 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 150 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 150 Kč |
ZVO7453 | Švejdová MartinaŠvejdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148129 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 150 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 150 Kč |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 150 Kč |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JLI7701 | Pešík MichalPešík Michal | OB Jizerky | C | 2120665 | 150 Kč |
DOR7702 | Koma VítKoma Vít | OK Dobříš | C | 2124789 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP1254 | Tejklová StelaTejklová Stela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2088207 | 80 Kč |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | C | 53459 | 80 Kč |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 80 Kč |
DOR1451 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 80 Kč |
DOR1452 | Hrušková ZuzanaHrušková Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 80 Kč |