Přihlášky závodu: 6. BZL, Hromniční trápení 2020

Datum:
25.01.2020
Místo konání:
Blansko, DDM, Údolní 2
Pořadatel:
RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko
Kategorie:
D     H     HDD     ZV    
3.20 km, 15 kontrol
(48)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Košíková Jana 001 - Brno 2419966 50 Kč
SBK8383 Jirková Lenka KOB START Blansko C 920679 50 Kč
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 50 Kč
0030001 Jégrová Kateřina 003 - nejsem v klubu zapůjčit 50 Kč
VLI7759 Bednaříková Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049576 50 Kč
ZBM0359 Bednaříková Emma SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8656786 50 Kč
CET8351 Šuterová Kateřina TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 8662347 50 Kč
0040001 Rotková Gabriela 004 - nereg 2103673 50 Kč
RBK9252 Mazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667995 50 Kč
SHK9050 Jirásková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2053561 50 Kč
RBK9999 Matušková Jana SK Radioklub Blansko C 8662330 50 Kč
VLI0059 Bednaříková Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049577 50 Kč
UBM7852 Janíková Marie MENISKOS Brno C zapůjčit 50 Kč
RBK8355 Jalová Martina SK Radioklub Blansko 232117 50 Kč
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53489 50 Kč
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko C 8202028 50 Kč
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 50 Kč
0100001 Tachovská Kamila 010 - ZBM 2094550 50 Kč
0110002 Buráňová Hana 011 - BzB 2108870 50 Kč
PBM8450 Sladká Magdalena TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8226315 50 Kč
0150001 Králová Nela 015 - Neregistrovana 416329 50 Kč
ZBM0252 Bašeová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2092389 50 Kč
ZBM0352 Barnatová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660403 50 Kč
ZBM0455 Rotková Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660409 50 Kč
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660424 50 Kč
ZBM6251 Hrušková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49398 50 Kč
ZBM7356 Beránková Šárka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 50 Kč
ZBM7550 Finstrlová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087665 50 Kč
ZBM7651 Cicvárková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067937 50 Kč
ZBM7756 Barnatová Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094532 50 Kč
ZBM7850 Vršková Dagmar SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094515 50 Kč
ZBM8051 Šichová Radka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 434829 50 Kč
ZBM8160 Kočová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 815422 50 Kč
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660431 50 Kč
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995814 50 Kč
ZBM8966 Kabáthová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660368 50 Kč
ZBM8989 Perůtková Jindra SK Žabovřesky Brno E 515488 50 Kč
ZBM9153 Indráková Adéla SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8644883 50 Kč
ABM6654 Obrátilová Naďa KOB ALFA Brno C 219257 50 Kč
ABM6854 Mokrá Regina KOB ALFA Brno C 232740 50 Kč
0190001 Kaděrová Jana 019 - nereg. zapůjčit 50 Kč
UOL0253 Raclavská Vlaďka SOB Olomouc A 8004346 50 Kč
UOL0251 Raclavská Zuzana SOB Olomouc B 8680601 50 Kč
0220002 Tomášková Barbora 022 - SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 2122346 50 Kč
0230002 Paseková Tereza 023 - Mabruk Brno zapůjčit 50 Kč
0230004 Jurisová Kateřina 023 - Mabruk Brno zapůjčit 50 Kč
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 52242 50 Kč
RBKxx07 Vrbková Anna SK Radioklub Blansko zapůjčit 50 Kč
4.20 km, 28 kontrol
(70)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010002 Rudolf Tomáš 001 - Brno zapůjčit 50 Kč
TBM7123 Otoupalík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53116 50 Kč
SBK8403 Jirka Michal KOB START Blansko C 8401151 50 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8351967 50 Kč
0020001 Nováčk Michal 002 - neregistrovaný zapůjčit 50 Kč
TBM7411 Vostal Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C zapůjčit 50 Kč
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656557 50 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088211 50 Kč
SBK7535 Vychodil Petr KOB START Blansko C 53203 50 Kč
TBM4907 Procházka Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8320135 50 Kč
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049578 50 Kč
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8670461 50 Kč
CET7901 Šutera Josef TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 8663125 50 Kč
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 50 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 50 Kč
TTR6701 Drábek Petr OOB Třebíč C 2801047 50 Kč
ZBM8512 Kožoušek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660423 50 Kč
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2122244 50 Kč
SHK7907 Fátor Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8670457 50 Kč
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 682097 50 Kč
SBK6301 Buřt Vladimír KOB START Blansko C 2102705 50 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 50 Kč
0060001 Klieštík Jiří 006 - Bílovice nad Svitavou 2085593 50 Kč
HLV7707 Pecka Lukáš KČT - OB Holešov C 2111811 50 Kč
RBK8145 Jalový Jaroslav SK Radioklub Blansko 8812 50 Kč
RBK8347 Jalový Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667513 50 Kč
SBK6201 Peťovský Jan KOB START Blansko C 52076 50 Kč
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8116734 50 Kč
PZR7008 Sobotka Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53709 50 Kč
0090001 Novotný Petr 009 - DUKLA Blansko 2067992 50 Kč
KSU7849 Růžička Lukáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8656712 50 Kč
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko C 8303038 50 Kč
0100002 Tachovský Vít 010 - ZBM 1403435 50 Kč
0120001 Ženka Ondřej 012 - neregistrovany 7209355 50 Kč
0130001 Unčovský Marek 013 - SK Radiosport Bílovice n. S. 247323 50 Kč
0130002 Unčovský Jakub 013 - SK Radiosport Bílovice n. S. 247337 50 Kč
VBM8404 Chloupek Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116496 50 Kč
0160001 ŠIMEČEK PAVEL 016 - Neregistrovaný zapůjčit 50 Kč
ZBM7201 Kyncl Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660405 50 Kč
ZBM7302 Zelený Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660434 50 Kč
ZBM7704 Rotek Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103682 50 Kč
ZBM7705 Beránek Miroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111737 50 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 50 Kč
ZBM7903 Smítal Rostislav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1260179 50 Kč
ZBM8003 Polách David SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2144039 50 Kč
ZBM8100 Hikl Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660441 50 Kč
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 301217 50 Kč
ZBM8242 Brabec Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8202202 50 Kč
ZBM8418 Hrazdil Jiří SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660449 50 Kč
ZBM8509 Pauschek Karel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660430 50 Kč
ABM6611 Mokrý Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 232736 50 Kč
ABM6801 Mokrý Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 7006801 50 Kč
ABM7124 Svoboda Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 49694 50 Kč
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 886814 50 Kč
ZBM8928 Zimmermann Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8645930 50 Kč
SBK9001 Buřt Lukáš KOB START Blansko 1919191 50 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 50 Kč
0200001 Babula Kamil 020 - --- zapůjčit 50 Kč
0210001 Kozubík Jiří 021 - JuraZub Zlín 2094537 50 Kč
0220001 Tomášek Jáchym 022 - SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 247328 50 Kč
LBM8801 Stejskal Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52088 50 Kč
0230001 Paseka Tomáš 023 - Mabruk Brno zapůjčit 50 Kč
0230005 Jurisa Matěj 023 - Mabruk Brno zapůjčit 50 Kč
SBK7207 Sluka Miroslav KOB START Blansko C 53214 50 Kč
JPV8235 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8235111 50 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 50 Kč
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 8663162 50 Kč
RBKxx08 Vrbka Michal SK Radioklub Blansko zapůjčit 50 Kč
RBK7401 Hanousek Kamil SK Radioklub Blansko C 2115695 50 Kč
RBK0404 Hanousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko B 301286 50 Kč
1.50 km, 8 kontrol
(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0020002 Nováček Kryštof 002 - neregistrovaný zapůjčit 50 Kč
0020003 Nováčková Anika 002 - neregistrovaný zapůjčit 50 Kč
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 50 Kč
UBM1301 Janík Jan MENISKOS Brno C zapůjčit 50 Kč
RBK1150 Jalová Kristýna SK Radioklub Blansko C 980373 50 Kč
RBK1401 Jalový Kryštof SK Radioklub Blansko 52015 50 Kč
RBKxx03 Jalová Anna SK Radioklub Blansko 49601 50 Kč
0070001 Sedláček Vojtěch 007 - UBM zapůjčit 50 Kč
RBK1051 Jágrová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 53205 50 Kč
0080001 Brabec Lukáš 008 - Brabcata 520540 50 Kč
0080002 Brabcová Tina 008 - Brabcata 845424 50 Kč
0080003 Červinková Sára 008 - Brabcata 52054 50 Kč
SBK1234 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko C 500884 50 Kč
SBK1414 Urban Mio KOB START Blansko C 1985526 50 Kč
ZBM1002 Šicha Matěj SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2127531 50 Kč
ZBM1003 Kyncl Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2115684 50 Kč
ZBM1051 Bašeová Jolana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103690 50 Kč
ZBM1100 Koča František SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111735 50 Kč
ZBM1104 Hikl Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C zapůjčit 50 Kč
ZBM1152 Beránková Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111752 50 Kč
ZBM1155 Šichová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2054644 50 Kč
ZBM1203 Smítal Vendelín SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1280112 50 Kč
ZBM1212 Stachoň Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7905090 50 Kč
0170001 Brom Vojtěch 017 - Vomada 2032151 50 Kč
0180001 Cicvárek Lukáš 018 - Cicvárkovi zapůjčit 50 Kč
ZBM0912 Ferenčák Mikuláš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8116708 50 Kč
ZBM0956 Beránková Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111731 50 Kč
ZBM Stachoň Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno 7906090 50 Kč
RBKxx04 Jalová Kateřina SK Radioklub Blansko zapůjčit 50 Kč
0200002 Babulová Eliška 020 - --- zapůjčit 50 Kč
TBM1204 Otoupalík Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53116 50 Kč
0230003 Paseka Matěj Yul 023 - Mabruk Brno zapůjčit 50 Kč
0230006 Jurisa Filip 023 - Mabruk Brno zapůjčit 50 Kč
0230007 Jurisa Jakub 023 - Mabruk Brno zapůjčit 50 Kč
SBK1411 Sluka Matouš KOB START Blansko C 49655 50 Kč
RBKxx05 Vrbková Mariana SK Radioklub Blansko zapůjčit 50 Kč
2.20 km, 11 kontrol
(53)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 50 Kč
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 301272 50 Kč
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 50 Kč
RBK0752 Šujanová Berenika SK Radioklub Blansko C 2115693 50 Kč
RBK0952 Šujanová Rozálie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2115694 50 Kč
ADA5113 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 352315 50 Kč
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8301247 50 Kč
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko A 8660437 50 Kč
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083416 50 Kč
RBKxx01 Vychodil David SK Radioklub Blansko 49681 50 Kč
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 53539 50 Kč
0050001 Vrtílek Roman 005 - Vrtas 73 zapůjčit 50 Kč
0050002 Hesová Iva 005 - Vrtas 73 zapůjčit 50 Kč
TBM5003 Zabloudil Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8050030 50 Kč
HLV8153 Smětáková Ivana KČT - OB Holešov C 52670 50 Kč
RBKxx02 Král David SK Radioklub Blansko zapůjčit 50 Kč
UBM0855 Janíková Anna MENISKOS Brno B 8648635 50 Kč
UBM1053 Janíková Klára MENISKOS Brno C 2126231 50 Kč
RBK0951 Jágrová Aneta SK Radioklub Blansko C 49682 50 Kč
KSU0901 Růžička Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2051494 50 Kč
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52038 50 Kč
LBM0651 Tomanová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 8116744 50 Kč
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 50 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8719038 50 Kč
0110001 Buráň Zdeněk 011 - BzB 2127637 50 Kč
VBM4410 Bauer Emil VSK Mendelu Brno C 2087637 50 Kč
0140001 Fráňa Pavel 014 - GBM SK-Radiosport Bílovice 2060222 50 Kč
ZBM0509 Baše Matěj SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092394 50 Kč
ZBM0602 Koča Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8005438 50 Kč
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8670828 50 Kč
ZBM0653 Barnatová Magda SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8648551 50 Kč
ZBM0706 Marek Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660413 50 Kč
ZBM0714 Vrtílek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno C zapůjčit 50 Kč
ZBM0752 Finstrlová Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660429 50 Kč
ZBM0755 Hiklová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1633330 50 Kč
ZBM0801 Cicvárek Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067254 50 Kč
ZBM0850 Kočová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660445 50 Kč
ZBM0854 Rotková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2103674 50 Kč
ZBM0954 Marková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2115674 50 Kč
ZBM0960 Vrtílková Marie SK Žabovřesky Brno C zapůjčit 50 Kč
ZBM5582 Kabáthová Jitka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232005 50 Kč
ABM6502 Obrátil Miroslav KOB ALFA Brno C 361974 50 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 50 Kč
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113045 50 Kč
0220003 Tomášek Gabriel 022 - SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 4452 50 Kč
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2113090 50 Kč
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 995847 50 Kč
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč C 49689 50 Kč
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 2131192 50 Kč
RBKxx06 Vrbková Magdaléna SK Radioklub Blansko 50 Kč
RBK0651 Vrbková Marta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2127554 50 Kč
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 8680303 50 Kč
RBK7001 Matuška Pavel SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116742 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 207, vklad: 10350 Kč