Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 8052300 | 50 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 50 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 8109414 | 50 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 50 Kč |
0020001 | Plch LubošPlch Luboš | 002 - Bez klubu | 52714 | 50 Kč | |
BOR8752 | Kábrtová OldřiškaKábrtová Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7209434 | 50 Kč |
0030001 | Kábrt FilipKábrt Filip | 003 - OK Viníci | 51473 | 50 Kč | |
0040001 | Šlapáková LibušeŠlapáková Libuše | 004 - neregistrovaná | 09447 | 50 Kč | |
SBK8501 | Jiráček JosefJiráček Josef | KOB START Blansko | 8201285 | 50 Kč | |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 8636797 | 50 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 Kč |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 50 Kč |
0060001 | Škoch JanŠkoch Jan | 006 - Bezejmenní | 2102695 | 50 Kč | |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 50 Kč |
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2106732 | 50 Kč |
0070001 | Pecka MarekPecka Marek | 007 - - | 8003623 | 50 Kč | |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8676001 | 50 Kč |
0080001 | Voplakal VojtěchVoplakal Vojtěch | 008 - Bílá hora | 8656538 | 50 Kč | |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 888639 | 50 Kč |
KAM6650 | Šafková PetraŠafková Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 51278 | 50 Kč |
DKP8251 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014545 | 0 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 50 Kč |
KAM7200 | Milota JanMilota Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 682629 | 50 Kč |
DKP8207 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014440 | 0 Kč |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081363 | 50 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 50 Kč |
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8090146 | 50 Kč |
0120001 | Kosikova HelenaKosikova Helena | 012 - dodatecna prihlaska | 8656585 | 50 Kč | |
0120002 | Kosikova EliskaKosikova Eliska | 012 - dodatecna prihlaska | 9101185 | 50 Kč | |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 50 Kč |
TAP0611 | Mazánek VojtaMazánek Vojta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2141902 | 50 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 50 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 50 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 50 Kč |
0140001 | Vojtěchovský MartinVojtěchovský Martin | 014 - Dezorientovaní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 8033201 | 50 Kč |
TAP0810 | Sedlář LumírSedlář Lumír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226359 | 50 Kč |
0150001 | Janeček PetrJaneček Petr | 015 - Hejvy's Intimmate Team | 8226347 | 50 Kč | |
PGP8904 | Pavlů OndřejPavlů Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8232039 | 50 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8014442 | 50 Kč |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8014519 | 50 Kč |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8004120 | 50 Kč |
DOB7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 8226377 | 50 Kč |
0170001 | Hejsek JakubHejsek Jakub | 017 - neregistrovaný | 2419967 | 50 Kč | |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 8013859 | 50 Kč |
DKP9550 | Pavlů KateřinaPavlů Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232017 | 0 Kč |
DKP0722 | Konrád FilipKonrád Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 0 Kč |
EKP8062 | Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8660580 | 50 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 50 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207870 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 2069045 | 50 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8226340 | 50 Kč |
SPC8112 | Bednařík JanBednařík Jan | SPORTICUS team | C | 8670468 | 50 Kč |
SPC8152 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | SPORTICUS team | C | 8033282 | 50 Kč |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 0 Kč |
PGP6300 | Slavík ViktorSlavík Viktor | SK Praga | C | 51276 | 50 Kč |
DCH7852 | Adámková BlankaAdámková Blanka | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8078 | 50 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 8516755 | 50 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 8226429 | 50 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080829 | 0 Kč |
DOR7501 | Foršt JakubForšt Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 236022 | 50 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | A | 8226325 | 50 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 8061469 | 50 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 50 Kč |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102787 | 0 Kč |
0240001 | Štec Tomᚊtec Tomáš | 024 - Jeffer | 8149873 | 50 Kč | |
0250001 | Stěpanov IljaStěpanov Ilja | 025 - zadny | 8109367 | 50 Kč | |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 50 Kč |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8642186 | 50 Kč |
0270001 | Vobořilová MarkétaVobořilová Markéta | 027 - CZAR | 301198 | 50 Kč | |
0270002 | Vaněk TomášVaněk Tomáš | 027 - CZAR | 888645 | 50 Kč | |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8648617 | 50 Kč |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 50 Kč |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 8045205 | 50 Kč |
LBE7951 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2148217 | 50 Kč |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2419974 | 50 Kč |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7300274 | 50 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 50 Kč |
LBE8250 | Černická BarboraČernická Barbora | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2420021 | 50 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8028840 | 50 Kč |
LBE0703 | Bureš ŠimonBureš Šimon | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52976 | 50 Kč |
0290001 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | 029 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8066680 | 50 Kč | |
0290002 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | 029 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8629750 | 50 Kč | |
0300001 | Malecek LadislavMalecek Ladislav | 030 - jednotlivec | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | A | 8660568 | 50 Kč |
LBE7901 | Hora MichalHora Michal | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2148240 | 50 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 50 Kč |
LBE7400 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1452974 | 50 Kč |
0340002 | Galuška OndřejGaluška Ondřej | 034 - nnn | 53731 | 50 Kč | |
0350001 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | 035 - AC Praha 1890 | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP7001 | Vydra LukášVydra Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301002 | 0 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 50 Kč |
0360001 | Vydrová TerezieVydrová Terezie | 036 - Praha | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
VCB8748 | Vošta ZdeněkVošta Zdeněk | OB České Budějovice | C | 7207704 | 50 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8720322 | 0 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 0 Kč |
0390001 | faltus Janfaltus Jan | 039 - kotlářka | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
0400001 | Tomeš RadimTomeš Radim | 040 - Pha6 | 330608 | 50 Kč | |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 50 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 8109323 | 50 Kč |
KAM0857 | Dolejšová JosefínaDolejšová Josefína | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 50 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 50 Kč |
0420001 | Nováková AliceNováková Alice | 042 - jdu náhodou kolem | 1424646 | 50 Kč | |
0430001 | Vahalová PetraVahalová Petra | 043 - Bezejmenní | 8515519 | 50 Kč | |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 50 Kč |
TAP0854 | Levrincová KláraLevrincová Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125374 | 50 Kč |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 50 Kč |
TAP0706 | Brumovský ŠtěpánBrumovský Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 50 Kč | |
TAP0705 | Jirous ErikJirous Erik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007181 | 50 Kč |
TAP0811 | Donát CyrilDonát Cyril | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 50 Kč | |
JEN9001 | Švarc Lukᚊvarc Lukáš | OB Jenišovice | C | 8003645 | 50 Kč |
PGP4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | SK Praga | C | 8040749 | 50 Kč |
DLP8000 | Smutný JanSmutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127538 | 50 Kč |
DLP7600 | Motejzík PetrMotejzík Petr | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | B | 8033215 | 50 Kč |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2127897 | 0 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 50 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 50 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 50 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 50 Kč |
DKL8052 | Lohová MonikaLohová Monika | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 50 Kč |
0050001 | Syvulya YevheniaSyvulya Yevhenia | 005 - bezklubu | 8080832 | 50 Kč | |
SCP7300 | Sliva JanSliva Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 50 Kč | |
TAP6953 | Richterová IlonaRichterová Ilona | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2029220 | 50 Kč |
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120636 | 50 Kč |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014441 | 0 Kč |
0090001 | Pohlová Kateřina Pohlová Kateřina | 009 - NNN | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
0100001 | Topol MilanTopol Milan | 010 - NNN | 1459077 | 50 Kč | |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 50 Kč |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 50 Kč |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007172 | 50 Kč |
DKP0917 | Baumruk ŠtěpánBaumruk Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420017 | 0 Kč |
DKP0819 | Havlík PatrikHavlík Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420008 | 0 Kč |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029191 | 0 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 50 Kč |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 50 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 8033240 | 50 Kč |
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 50 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 50 Kč |
DKP0867 | Koubová MarkétaKoubová Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148090 | 0 Kč |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 50 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 50 Kč |
TAP1004 | Čeněk MatyášČeněk Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148117 | 50 Kč |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 0 Kč |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028866 | 50 Kč |
0150002 | Janečková MarkétaJanečková Markéta | 015 - Hejvy's Intimmate Team | 8033270 | 50 Kč | |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226356 | 0 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080814 | 0 Kč |
0110001 | Marková MichaelaMarková Michaela | 011 - Hostivice | 2419939 | 50 Kč | |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2134283 | 0 Kč |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8000318 | 50 Kč |
TJP7550 | Prylová PavlaPrylová Pavla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069042 | 50 Kč |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2053563 | 50 Kč |
DKP1007 | Vyhlíd TobiášVyhlíd Tobiáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 0 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 50 Kč |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 50 Kč |
DKP1008 | Červený JiříČervený Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 0 Kč |
DKP1107 | Rybář FilipRybář Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2067255 | 0 Kč |
0080002 | Rezková MagdalenaRezková Magdalena | 008 - Bílá hora | 2106739 | 50 Kč | |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419959 | 0 Kč |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 0 Kč |
SPC8353 | Bednaříková JanaBednaříková Jana | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660532 | 50 Kč |
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662341 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | B | 8109422 | 50 Kč |
TAP1002 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2035145 | 50 Kč |
HCE8350 | Pinkrová ŠárkaPinkrová Šárka | TJ Hostivice | C | 2126387 | 50 Kč |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7208080 | 0 Kč |
DKP0410 | Kovařík MatějKovařík Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 0 Kč |
0200001 | Jičínský JaroslavJičínský Jaroslav | 020 - OB Kotlářka | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2144044 | 0 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 0 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 50 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080812 | 0 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2143373 | 0 Kč |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 0 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2141934 | 0 Kč |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2082934 | 50 Kč |
DKP0908 | Rybář MatějRybář Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201777 | 0 Kč |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 50 Kč |
0220001 | Kabelková TerezaKabelková Tereza | 022 - 022 | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
0260001 | Hubálek TomášHubálek Tomáš | 026 - Leviathan Dragons | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP0760 | Šilerová PetraŠilerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103749 | 0 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 50 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 50 Kč |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103722 | 0 Kč |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134260 | 0 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 50 Kč |
LBE7950 | Stříbrná DagmarStříbrná Dagmar | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 995813 | 50 Kč |
LBE0702 | Friedel MatějFriedel Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 50 Kč |
0180001 | frajewicki arifrajewicki ari | 018 - No club | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148236 | 0 Kč |
LBE0801 | Kapoun MatějKapoun Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1452964 | 50 Kč |
LBE1002 | Kapoun JáchymKapoun Jáchym | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1451524 | 50 Kč |
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | C | 2420046 | 50 Kč |
0330001 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | 033 - - | 2001953 | 50 Kč | |
LBE0649 | Heroudek MatoušHeroudek Matouš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 981802 | 50 Kč | |
LBE0502 | Šaroch JakubŠaroch Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201062 | 50 Kč |
0340001 | Varhaníková HalkaVarhaníková Halka | 034 - nnn | 301391 | 50 Kč | |
0340003 | Galuška JáchymGaluška Jáchym | 034 - nnn | 515401 | 50 Kč | |
TJP8250 | Berglová LucieBerglová Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8631577 | 50 Kč |
0370001 | Vorlíčková JanaVorlíčková Jana | 037 - 2BWINNER TEAM | 8112116 | 50 Kč | |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 1398989 | 50 Kč |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 50 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226349 | 0 Kč |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120867 | 0 Kč |
0410001 | Kožíšková JanaKožíšková Jana | 041 - LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou | 2133907 | 50 Kč | |
DKP7750 | Ptáčková HelenaPtáčková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419969 | 0 Kč |
DKP0859 | Zákoucká BarboraZákoucká Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301003 | 0 Kč |
0080007 | Švajdlenka AndrejŠvajdlenka Andrej | 008 - Bílá hora | 301007 | 0 Kč | |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 0 Kč |
ROZ0550 | Chobotová KláraChobotová Klára | OK Roztoky | C | 2103263 | 50 Kč |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1302784 | 0 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 50 Kč |
DLP0350 | Bártová KristýnaBártová Kristýna | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2023950 | 50 Kč |
DLP1006 | Vyskočil VítVyskočil Vít | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2419995 | 50 Kč |
DLP0703 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 515033 | 50 Kč |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 50 Kč |
DLP0900 | Motejzík ProkopMotejzík Prokop | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127562 | 50 Kč |
DLP8350 | Kopecká Šárka MatesováKopecká Šárka Matesová | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2029124 | 50 Kč |
DKP1013 | Fanta JáchymFanta Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301008 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143331 | 0 Kč |
0030002 | Sedláčková AnnaSedláčková Anna | 003 - OK Viníci | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
0060002 | Týfová RadkaTýfová Radka | 006 - Bezejmenní | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP8159 | Chládková PetraChládková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 420446 | 0 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 50 Kč |
0010001 | Trčková DanielaTrčková Daniela | 001 - Tanvald | 2073662 | 50 Kč | |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 50 Kč |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 0 Kč |
0130001 | Černá MarieČerná Marie | 013 - x | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 0 Kč |
0160001 | Čížková LucieČížková Lucie | 016 - ——— | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 50 Kč |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113370 | 50 Kč |
TJP0900 | Gurecký VojtěchGurecký Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113488 | 50 Kč |
DKP1211 | Červený AntonínČervený Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 0 Kč |
DKP1161 | Jičínská MarkétaJičínská Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086467 | 0 Kč |
DKP1062 | Moudrá MarieMoudrá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 0 Kč |
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102071 | 0 Kč |
DKP1254 | Hrzinová AdélaHrzinová Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232424 | 0 Kč |
DKP1052 | Burianová ŽofieBurianová Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2124748 | 0 Kč |
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 0 Kč |
DKP1012 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 428233 | 0 Kč |
DKP1059 | Trnková LauraTrnková Laura | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 0 Kč |
DKP1010 | Mareš ViktorMareš Viktor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419955 | 0 Kč |
DKP0866 | Kopecká VeronikaKopecká Veronika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 0 Kč |
DKP1113 | Vydra JonášVydra Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 0 Kč |
DKP1110 | Pošvic AntonínPošvic Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 0 Kč |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 0 Kč |
DKP1159 | Kopecká DarjaKopecká Darja | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 0 Kč |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419917 | 0 Kč |
DKP1253 | Ledinská LucieLedinská Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127572 | 0 Kč |
DKP1160 | Tomešová StellaTomešová Stella | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 0 Kč |
DKP1109 | Trávníček JanTrávníček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420019 | 0 Kč |
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 202233 | 0 Kč |
DKP1401 | Jager RobertJager Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086469 | 0 Kč |
0080003 | Němec MatyášNěmec Matyáš | 008 - Bílá hora | 887932 | 0 Kč | |
0080004 | Ševčíková LindaŠevčíková Linda | 008 - Bílá hora | 888251 | 0 Kč | |
0080005 | Vorlová BělaVorlová Běla | 008 - Bílá hora | 888632 | 0 Kč | |
0080006 | Kolář VavřinecKolář Vavřinec | 008 - Bílá hora | 2075608 | 0 Kč | |
KPY0903 | Galuška RadovanGaluška Radovan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 52678 | 50 Kč |
SPC1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | SPORTICUS team | C | 2031372 | 50 Kč |
0190001 | Vačkář KosmaVačkář Kosma | 019 - KosmaFabienne | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 50 Kč |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029121 | 0 Kč |
DKP1450 | Collis HelenaCollis Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 0 Kč |
TAP1105 | Kamenický KarelKamenický Karel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134256 | 50 Kč |
0230001 | Kastnerová LucieKastnerová Lucie | 023 - . | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SCP1350 | Khelová BáraKhelová Bára | OK Sparta Praha | C | 50 Kč | |
0280001 | Tomáš KamiloTomáš Kamilo | 028 - kamtom | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
LBE1152 | Králová ŽofieKrálová Žofie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981846 | 50 Kč |
LBE0900 | Stříbrný VilémStříbrný Vilém | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9200735 | 50 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8680602 | 50 Kč |
LBE1049 | Lexa MatoušLexa Matouš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 52317 | 50 Kč | |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1451523 | 50 Kč |
LBE1050 | Horová VendulaHorová Vendula | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2148216 | 50 Kč |
0310001 | Kuželková MartaKuželková Marta | 031 - bez klubu | 8515531 | 50 Kč | |
0320001 | Glas PetrGlas Petr | 032 - gymnasion | 886257 | 50 Kč | |
DKP1256 | Maroušková JulieMaroušková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103761 | 0 Kč |
SCP1651 | Khelová EliškaKhelová Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 50 Kč | |
TJP0750 | Bubníková BertaBubníková Berta | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2143400 | 50 Kč |
TJP0950 | Bubníková EmaBubníková Ema | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2143395 | 50 Kč |
TJP1051 | Pavlů MariePavlů Marie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 246874 | 50 Kč |
TJP1151 | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8014509 | 50 Kč |
DKP0905 | Dvořák PatrikDvořák Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095959 | 0 Kč |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 50 Kč |
0310002 | Svobodová ŠtepánkaSvobodová Štepánka | 031 - bez klubu | 8565 | 50 Kč | |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 0 Kč |
ROZ0750 | Čelikovská TerezaČelikovská Tereza | OK Roztoky | C | 2419924 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0602 | Jirásek ŠimonJirásek Šimon | OK Roztoky | C | 2103283 | 50 Kč |
DLP1102 | Vyskočil VilémVyskočil Vilém | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2032140 | 50 Kč |
DLP0652 | Šebánková AlžbětaŠebánková Alžběta | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2419977 | 50 Kč |
DLP1005 | Mates MatějMates Matěj | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2420023 | 50 Kč |
DKP1203 | Majer DavidMajer David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8632138 | 0 Kč |
DKP1164 | Vanová ElenVanová Elen | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 301009 | 0 Kč | |
SCP1150 | Rakovcová ZuzanaRakovcová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52109 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010002 | Trčková RozalieTrčková Rozalie | 001 - Tanvald | 2073662 | 50 Kč | |
DKP0901 | Bertien JiříBertien Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 0 Kč |
DKP6951 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2135167 | 0 Kč |
DKP1210 | Valenta FilipValenta Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 0 Kč |
SPC1553 | Bednaříková EvaBednaříková Eva | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660566 | 50 Kč |
DKP1313 | Karban ŠtěpánKarban Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103710 | 0 Kč |
DKP1651 | Mullis ElizabethMullis Elizabeth | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 0 Kč |
DOR1350 | Forštová LindaForštová Linda | OK Dobříš | C | 51268 | 50 Kč |
DKP1259 | Levinská SofieLevinská Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 0 Kč |
LBE1250 | Králová HelenaKrálová Helena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981803 | 50 Kč |
LBE1400 | Baxa DanielBaxa Daniel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 50 Kč |
LBE1200 | Kofroň OndřejKofroň Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52974 | 50 Kč |
LBE1350 | Černická AnežkaČernická Anežka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2419916 | 50 Kč |
LBE1001 | Benda PatrikBenda Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52319 | 50 Kč |
KPY1051 | Pletichová KateřinaPletichová Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2091542 | 50 Kč | |
LBE1099 | Dvořák VítDvořák Vít | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 9201070 | 50 Kč | |
0340004 | Galuška ViktorGaluška Viktor | 034 - nnn | 2087668 | 50 Kč | |
TJP1100 | Bergl JonášBergl Jonáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51841 | 50 Kč |
TJP1450 | Berglová AmálieBerglová Amálie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 07904 | 50 Kč |
TJP0801 | Aridi RamezAridi Ramez | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 50 Kč | |
TJP1102 | Skácelík TomášSkácelík Tomáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 50 Kč | |
TJP1004 | Novotný KryštofNovotný Kryštof | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 50 Kč | |
0380001 | Lukeš JanLukeš Jan | 038 - není | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
TJP1300 | Rypáček RadimRypáček Radim | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 218783 | 50 Kč |
DKP1260 | Faltusová JulieFaltusová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148197 | 0 Kč |
DKP9152 | Prouzová JitkaProuzová Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49823 | 0 Kč |
SJC1701 | Fujáček VojtěchFujáček Vojtěch | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 897345 | 50 Kč |