Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
02.10.2021
Místo konání:
Choustník
Pořadatel:
STA - OK Střelka
Kategorie:
D10N     D12     D21C     D35     D45     D55     H10     H10N     H12     H16     H21C     H35     H45     H55     H65     H70     HDR    
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT1351 Krejsová Markéta OOB SK Chrast C 8012871 50 Kč

D12

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT1054 Korecká Eva OOB SK Chrast C 8482073 50 Kč

D21C Rank. koef.: 1

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 8660904 100 Kč

D35

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8152 Krejsová Martina OOB SK Chrast C 52175 100 Kč
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 8033277 100 Kč
PZR8181 Forstová Veronika UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8119527 100 Kč
CHT7852 Vacková Petra OOB SK Chrast C 4329 100 Kč

D45

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP6852 Petrová Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 232196 100 Kč
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 8013883 100 Kč

D55

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT5852 Jansová Alena OOB SK Chrast C 51897 100 Kč

H10

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR1100 Forst Matouš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8680414 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT1401 Korecký Radan OOB SK Chrast C 8003626 50 Kč
CHT1402 Matras Štěpán OOB SK Chrast C 51980 50 Kč

H12

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0901 Prášil Adam OK Jihlava B 8033299 50 Kč

H16

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0702 Prášil Jakub OK Jihlava B 8014531 100 Kč
CHT0501 Vacek František OOB SK Chrast B 2067939 100 Kč

H21C Rank. koef.: 1

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 8004592 100 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 100 Kč
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300171 100 Kč
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř C 436413 100 Kč
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 7210808 100 Kč

H35

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT7500 Klvaňa Milan OOB SK Chrast C 8226323 100 Kč
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 8226364 100 Kč
SFM8301 Sebera Josef O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49442 100 Kč

H45

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7415 Prášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 2127589 100 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 8663133 100 Kč
CHT7001 Vacek František OOB SK Chrast C 4634 100 Kč

H55

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 100 Kč

H65

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 100 Kč
TAP5500 Šomvársky Ján KOB Tretra Praha C 232173 100 Kč

H70

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT5101 Zlesák Milan OOB SK Chrast C 51951 100 Kč

HDR

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT1501 Krejsa Josef OOB SK Chrast C 53155 50 Kč
CHT1701 Korecký Marek OOB SK Chrast C 7207853 50 Kč
SFM1200 Sebera Hugo O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2031358 50 Kč
CHT1451 Matrasová Marie OOB SK Chrast C 232883 50 Kč
PZR1551 Forstová Viola UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210889 50 Kč
CHT1201 Vacek Jan OOB SK Chrast C 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 37, vklad: 3100 Kč