Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STA1152 | Lubasová NelaLubasová Nela | OK Střelka | C | 8116807 | 50 Kč |
CTB1152 | Klusáčková DorotaKlusáčková Dorota | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8042140 | 50 Kč |
CTB1153 | Klusáčková JohanaKlusáčková Johana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8012875 | 50 Kč |
DKP1158 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2121756 | 50 Kč |
CHT1152 | Charouzová HanaCharouzová Hana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 416080 | 50 Kč |
OSN1151 | Pilná AnnaPilná Anna | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 436927 | 50 Kč |
RUZ1250 | Polednová HelenaPolednová Helena | TJ Růžená | C | 51780 | 50 Kč |
RUZ1251 | Kubešová KláraKubešová Klára | TJ Růžená | C | 2125340 | 50 Kč |
SJI1151 | Rychnovská EliškaRychnovská Eliška | OK Jihlava | C | 2115732 | 50 Kč |
SJH1152 | Svitáková LudmilaSvitáková Ludmila | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331439 | 50 Kč |
SJH1351 | Komárková OndřejkaKomárková Ondřejka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8662283 | 50 Kč |
SCP1150 | Rakovcová ZuzanaRakovcová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52109 | 75 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT1351 | Krejsová MarkétaKrejsová Markéta | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8012871 | 50 Kč |
RUZ1350 | Polednová DominikaPolednová Dominika | TJ Růžená | C | 53500 | 50 Kč |
RUZ1252 | Nevrklová AdélaNevrklová Adéla | TJ Růžená | C | 2133912 | 50 Kč |
SJI1450 | Buršíková EliškaBuršíková Eliška | OK Jihlava | C | 336770 | 50 Kč |
SJH1252 | Jelínková AnnaJelínková Anna | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 681884 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT1054 | Korecká EvaKorecká Eva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8482073 | 50 Kč |
STA0953 | Lubasová AnetaLubasová Aneta | OK Střelka | C | 8482112 | 50 Kč |
CHT1053 | Vítková EvaVítková Eva | OOB SK Chrast | B | 682379 | 50 Kč |
STA0952 | Čápová DenisaČápová Denisa | OK Střelka | C | 8680427 | 50 Kč |
CHT0951 | Slavíková BáraSlavíková Bára | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2120993 | 50 Kč |
PZR1050 | Kozderková JolanaKozderková Jolana | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7210249 | 50 Kč |
CHT1153 | Havlíčková HanaHavlíčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2419858 | 50 Kč |
RUZ1050 | Kubešová KristýnaKubešová Kristýna | TJ Růžená | C | 361944 | 50 Kč |
OSN1050 | Dvořáčková EvaDvořáčková Eva | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8302010 | 50 Kč |
SJH1050 | Pobudová MariePobudová Marie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 443107 | 50 Kč |
SJH1151 | Komárková RadkaKomárková Radka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003655 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB0752 | Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina | SK OB Chotěboř | A | 8003607 | 50 Kč |
CHT0852 | Kellerová AliceKellerová Alice | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2115706 | 50 Kč |
CHT0851 | Charouzová EliškaCharouzová Eliška | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2124755 | 50 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8081227 | 50 Kč |
CTB0753 | Paulová BarboraPaulová Barbora | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003665 | 50 Kč |
RUZ0751 | Komínová VendulaKomínová Vendula | TJ Růžená | B | 2092371 | 50 Kč |
CHT0752 | Škapová MarkétaŠkapová Markéta | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8136478 | 50 Kč |
CHT0753 | Zoulíková VendulaZoulíková Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8022651 | 50 Kč |
OSN0777 | Janíčková JolanaJaníčková Jolana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8004350 | 50 Kč |
OSN0757 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8312007 | 50 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014456 | 50 Kč |
SJH0752 | Kopencová AnnaKopencová Anna | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2088158 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT0656 | Slavíková TerezaSlavíková Tereza | OOB SK Chrast | A | 8226328 | 100 Kč |
SJI0751 | Oranyová SylvaOranyová Sylva | OK Jihlava | A | 2126366 | 100 Kč |
CTB0551 | Paulová PavlínaPaulová Pavlína | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8003591 | 100 Kč |
RUZ0650 | Hofhanzlová ŠtěpánkaHofhanzlová Štěpánka | TJ Růžená | B | 8116689 | 100 Kč |
SJI0653 | Wacková AnnaWacková Anna | OK Jihlava | B | 2126386 | 100 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8005147 | 100 Kč |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8226309 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STA0451 | Čápová EliškaČápová Eliška | OK Střelka | A | 8482108 | 100 Kč |
OSN0452 | Pilná KláraPilná Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8302004 | 100 Kč |
SJI0750 | Vítková HanaVítková Hana | OK Jihlava | A | 8226390 | 100 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8414138 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 8660904 | 100 Kč |
CHT0051 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51970 | 100 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | R | 8680605 | 100 Kč |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8663172 | 100 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8656531 | 100 Kč |
TBM8964 | Bořilová KláraBořilová Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515189 | 150 Kč |
BOR8752 | Kábrtová OldřiškaKábrtová Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7209434 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB9160 | Zdobinská LucieZdobinská Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 682632 | 100 Kč |
TTR0151 | Drábková EliškaDrábková Eliška | OOB Třebíč | C | 2801050 | 100 Kč |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | C | 8033298 | 100 Kč |
SJI8151 | Bartáková PetraBartáková Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 8076038 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT8152 | Krejsová MartinaKrejsová Martina | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52175 | 100 Kč |
CHT8053 | Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8033277 | 100 Kč |
PZR8181 | Forstová VeronikaForstová Veronika | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8119527 | 100 Kč |
CHT7852 | Vacková PetraVacková Petra | OOB SK Chrast | C | 4329 | 100 Kč |
CHT8651 | Binková JanaBinková Jana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52312 | 100 Kč |
CTB8053 | Běloušková IlonaBěloušková Ilona | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 436415 | 100 Kč |
CTB8051 | Klusáčková LenkaKlusáčková Lenka | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232874 | 100 Kč |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8648571 | 100 Kč |
CTB7851 | Paulová HanaPaulová Hana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2039078 | 100 Kč |
RUZ8051 | Polednová HanaPolednová Hana | TJ Růžená | C | 8013844 | 100 Kč |
RUZ8151 | Kubešová EvaKubešová Eva | TJ Růžená | C | 2146034 | 100 Kč |
CTB8351 | Šťastná LenkaŠťastná Lenka | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082926 | 100 Kč |
CHT8551 | Martincová KristýnaMartincová Kristýna | OOB SK Chrast | C | 63591 | 100 Kč |
SJI7852 | Vítková LenkaVítková Lenka | OK Jihlava | C | 2081356 | 100 Kč |
OSN7850 | Dvořáčková JanaDvořáčková Jana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8226322 | 100 Kč |
SJH8051 | Kinštová DominkaKinštová Dominka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 330592 | 100 Kč |
SJH7652 | Potužníková EvaPotužníková Eva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113481 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 100 Kč |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 8013883 | 100 Kč |
KAM6952 | Himmelová MarieHimmelová Marie | OK Kamenice | C | 51681 | 100 Kč |
TTR7452 | Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092365 | 100 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7205030 | 100 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 7209360 | 100 Kč |
CHT6052 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 9237 | 100 Kč |
CTB6851 | Voborníková EvaVoborníková Eva | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8003667 | 100 Kč |
VTA6751 | Vorlíčková LenkaVorlíčková Lenka | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025202 | 100 Kč |
OSN7356 | Janíčková JitkaJaníčková Jitka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8680294 | 100 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8660392 | 100 Kč |
SJH7550 | Blažková MarkétaBlažková Markéta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2067998 | 100 Kč |
SJH7151 | Nouzová AlenaNouzová Alena | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8116757 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT5852 | Jansová AlenaJansová Alena | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51897 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR1100 | Forst MatoušForst Matouš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8680414 | 50 Kč |
CTB1202 | Běloušek MatějBěloušek Matěj | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8004049 | 50 Kč |
CTB1101 | Šťastný AntonínŠťastný Antonín | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8003650 | 50 Kč |
CHT1202 | Martinec EduardMartinec Eduard | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2102866 | 50 Kč |
SJH1104 | Nouza VítekNouza Vítek | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336789 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT1401 | Korecký RadanKorecký Radan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8003626 | 50 Kč |
SJI1201 | Dočkal ProkopDočkal Prokop | OK Jihlava | C | 2113497 | 50 Kč |
CTB1301 | Šťastný VilémŠťastný Vilém | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51830 | 50 Kč |
SJI1401 | Prošek FilipProšek Filip | OK Jihlava | C | 888644 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI0901 | Prášil AdamPrášil Adam | OK Jihlava | B | 8033299 | 50 Kč |
CTB0902 | Klusáček MikulášKlusáček Mikuláš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003597 | 50 Kč |
SJI0900 | Dočkal MatoušDočkal Matouš | OK Jihlava | C | 2029126 | 50 Kč |
PZR0905 | Dokulil JiříDokulil Jiří | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2420004 | 50 Kč |
PZR0901 | Vinopal VojtěchVinopal Vojtěch | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 7210084 | 50 Kč |
PZR1002 | Broum MatějBroum Matěj | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 7210401 | 50 Kč |
SJH1001 | Míchal JakubMíchal Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2079509 | 50 Kč |
TTR0901 | Prášil ŠimonPrášil Šimon | OOB Třebíč | C | 500580 | 50 Kč |
SJH1003 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8014562 | 75 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT0801 | Vítek VojtěchVítek Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8061440 | 50 Kč |
PZR0701 | Knap JakubKnap Jakub | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8024756 | 50 Kč |
TTR0701 | Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 50 Kč | |
RUZ0902 | Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín | TJ Růžená | B | 8116806 | 50 Kč |
SJH0804 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014566 | 50 Kč |
SJH0803 | Parkan TomášParkan Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8663132 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI0702 | Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub | OK Jihlava | B | 8014531 | 100 Kč |
CHT0501 | Vacek FrantišekVacek František | OOB SK Chrast | B | 2067939 | 100 Kč |
SJI0601 | Hendrych VítHendrych Vít | OK Jihlava | A | 8109369 | 100 Kč |
VTA0603 | Khýn HubertKhýn Hubert | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025201 | 100 Kč |
SJI0505 | Venhauer VojtěchVenhauer Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 2125372 | 100 Kč |
SJI0701 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | A | 8667506 | 100 Kč |
OSN0505 | Dvořáček TomášDvořáček Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | B | 8302005 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT0401 | Hybeš MichalHybeš Michal | OOB SK Chrast | B | 336711 | 100 Kč |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | B | 2092373 | 100 Kč |
OSN0303 | Dvořáček JakubDvořáček Jakub | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8648630 | 100 Kč |
PZR0401 | Splítek PetrSplítek Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7209358 | 100 Kč |
SJH0405 | Smékal JanSmékal Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113419 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT8701 | Krejsa JanKrejsa Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8004592 | 100 Kč |
PZR8814 | Hladílek JanHladílek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8016309 | 100 Kč |
JHB8607 | Culka JosefCulka Josef | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7300171 | 100 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7210808 | 100 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | R | 8656540 | 100 Kč |
LPU0514 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8020220 | 100 Kč |
LPU0314 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8666870 | 100 Kč |
PBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8351967 | 100 Kč |
DKP7705 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014551 | 100 Kč |
ABM9211 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7003038 | 100 Kč |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 8116725 | 100 Kč |
RUZ7500 | Gregor PetrGregor Petr | TJ Růžená | C | 8648570 | 100 Kč |
SJI8504 | Kafka TomášKafka Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 52334 | 100 Kč |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8028815 | 100 Kč |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 8116794 | 100 Kč |
SJI7801 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 8667505 | 100 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 8662333 | 100 Kč |
OSN7502 | Dvořáček JiříDvořáček Jiří | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8007171 | 100 Kč |
SJI9902 | Šenkýř MatějŠenkýř Matěj | OK Jihlava | C | 2045309 | 100 Kč |
SJH0505 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8004613 | 100 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 8116817 | 100 Kč |
TBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 681876 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT9202 | Krejsa VladimírKrejsa Vladimír | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52158 | 100 Kč |
CHT9101 | Janda PetrJanda Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2125330 | 100 Kč |
PZR8903 | Novohradský PetrNovohradský Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53700 | 100 Kč |
PZR9502 | Skryja OndřejSkryja Ondřej | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232483 | 100 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | C | 8113526 | 100 Kč |
PZR7700 | Splítek VáclavSplítek Václav | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7210877 | 100 Kč |
0060001 | Kábrt FilipKábrt Filip | 006 - OK Offie | 51473 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT7500 | Klvaňa MilanKlvaňa Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8226323 | 100 Kč |
CHT7901 | Korecký MiroslavKorecký Miroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8226364 | 100 Kč |
SFM8301 | Sebera JosefSebera Josef | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49442 | 100 Kč |
CTB7602 | Běloušek PavelBěloušek Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2118480 | 100 Kč |
CTB7803 | Klusáček LuděkKlusáček Luděk | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 232875 | 100 Kč |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 100 Kč |
TTR7701 | Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 52240 | 100 Kč |
CTB7901 | Šťastný KarelŠťastný Karel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2087711 | 100 Kč |
CHT8502 | Martinec PetrMartinec Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52168 | 100 Kč |
PZR7905 | Vinopal TomášVinopal Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 220398 | 100 Kč |
PZR7808 | Broum TomášBroum Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53152 | 100 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 100 Kč |
SJH7802 | Míchal JiříMíchal Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096231 | 100 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014444 | 100 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2051486 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI7415 | Prášil AlešPrášil Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 2127589 | 100 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8663133 | 100 Kč |
CHT7001 | Vacek FrantišekVacek František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 4634 | 100 Kč |
TTR7503 | Cícha RadekCícha Radek | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092381 | 100 Kč |
PZR7008 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8022351 | 100 Kč |
CTB7601 | Paul PavelPaul Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2039076 | 100 Kč |
TTR6701 | Drábek PetrDrábek Petr | OOB Třebíč | C | 2801047 | 100 Kč |
RUZ7200 | Komín PetrKomín Petr | TJ Růžená | C | 2800299 | 100 Kč |
RUZ7600 | Nevrkla TomášNevrkla Tomáš | TJ Růžená | C | 8014557 | 100 Kč |
RUZ7300 | Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám | TJ Růžená | C | 2800340 | 100 Kč |
OSN6811 | Janíček JanJaníček Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8005140 | 100 Kč |
SJH7403 | Pobuda MichalPobuda Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442845 | 100 Kč |
SJH6801 | Parkan JiříParkan Jiří | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8656643 | 100 Kč |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003622 | 100 Kč |
OSN6901 | Sláma JaroslavSláma Jaroslav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1232505 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 100 Kč |
TAP5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232173 | 100 Kč |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 100 Kč |
SJI6301 | Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 53631 | 100 Kč |
SJI6115 | Kaňák PetrKaňák Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 8149879 | 100 Kč |
SJI5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8648620 | 100 Kč |
JHB5702 | Hrstka VladislavHrstka Vladislav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 995881 | 100 Kč |
CHT5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | C | 9234 | 100 Kč |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8122027 | 100 Kč |
SJI6001 | Kafka VáclavKafka Václav | OK Jihlava | C | 301295 | 100 Kč |
SJH6502 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079504 | 100 Kč |
SJH5901 | Nosek VladimírNosek Vladimír | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003617 | 100 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | 150 Kč |
SJI6000 | Šenkýř VladimírŠenkýř Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 2044881 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR5309 | Novohradský JanNovohradský Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 232741 | 100 Kč |
CHT5301 | Matras JaroslavMatras Jaroslav | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51953 | 100 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 51994 | 100 Kč |
TTR5201 | Orálek MiroslavOrálek Miroslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 7001410 | 100 Kč |
RUZ5306 | Kubálek ZdeněkKubálek Zdeněk | TJ Růžená | C | 897365 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT5101 | Zlesák MilanZlesák Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51951 | 100 Kč |
CHT4802 | Vítek JosefVítek Josef | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51948 | 100 Kč |
CHT4701 | Vodrážka OldřichVodrážka Oldřich | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52323 | 100 Kč |
TRT5100 | Blecha LadislavBlecha Ladislav | KOS Třešť | C | 8140927 | 100 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 100 Kč |
CHT4801 | Starka FrantišekStarka František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51949 | 100 Kč |
RUZ5105 | Kodys VáclavKodys Václav | TJ Růžená | C | 51920 | 100 Kč |
SJI4911 | Paulíček JiříPaulíček Jiří | OK Jihlava | C | 52173 | 100 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8014467 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT1501 | Krejsa JosefKrejsa Josef | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53155 | 50 Kč |
CHT1701 | Korecký MarekKorecký Marek | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207853 | 50 Kč |
SFM1200 | Sebera HugoSebera Hugo | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2031358 | 50 Kč |
CHT1451 | Matrasová MarieMatrasová Marie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232883 | 50 Kč |
CHT1402 | Matras ŠtěpánMatras Štěpán | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51980 | 50 Kč |
PZR1551 | Forstová ViolaForstová Viola | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7210889 | 50 Kč |
CHT1201 | Vacek JanVacek Jan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 50 Kč | |
JHB1550 | Kubáková LauraKubáková Laura | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 9201757 | 50 Kč |
PZR1200 | Kocmánek LukášKocmánek Lukáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2121893 | 50 Kč |
RUZ1750 | Nevrklová ZuzanaNevrklová Zuzana | TJ Růžená | C | 2113360 | 50 Kč |
0030001 | Kafka AdamKafka Adam | 003 - Buffalo Jihlava | 51492 | 50 Kč | |
CHT1502 | Martinec OtakarMartinec Otakar | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2221501 | 50 Kč |
SJI1850 | Srbová JulieSrbová Julie | OK Jihlava | C | 2059730 | 50 Kč |
SJI1750 | Buršíková KateřinaBuršíková Kateřina | OK Jihlava | C | 51770 | 50 Kč |
SJH1601 | Míchal JáchymMíchal Jáchym | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2420068 | 50 Kč |
SJH1602 | Komárek ŠtěpánKomárek Štěpán | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2025364 | 50 Kč |
0040006 | Plavcová Darina Plavcová Darina | 004 - NNN2 | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SCP1501 | Rakovec PavelRakovec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0050001 | Kourková VendulaKourková Vendula | 005 - Mimo | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
0070002 | Koukalová JanaKoukalová Jana | 007 - JaFaMaP | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM6503 | Himmel PetrHimmel Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 303918 | 50 Kč |
PZR7402 | Knap MiroslavKnap Miroslav | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7210811 | 50 Kč |
TRT5350 | Oulická HanaOulická Hana | KOS Třešť | C | 2102564 | 50 Kč |
RUZ8053 | Nevrklová MartinaNevrklová Martina | TJ Růžená | C | 2133899 | 50 Kč |
PZR7667 | Kozderková AlenaKozderková Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 7210843 | 50 Kč |
RUZ0900 | Fraj DavidFraj David | TJ Růžená | C | 8013392 | 50 Kč |
RUZ7502 | Fraj OldřichFraj Oldřich | TJ Růžená | C | 232335 | 50 Kč |
SJI7853 | Wacková HanaWacková Hana | OK Jihlava | C | 2126383 | 50 Kč |
SJI8150 | Buršíková OlgaBuršíková Olga | OK Jihlava | C | 2141924 | 50 Kč |
SJI6751 | Foltýnová LenkaFoltýnová Lenka | OK Jihlava | C | 2080979 | 50 Kč |
SJH7854 | Jelínková MartaJelínková Marta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 442885 | 50 Kč |
SJH7852 | Svitáková EvaSvitáková Eva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096234 | 50 Kč |
SJH8252 | Míchalová ZuzanaMíchalová Zuzana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2419915 | 50 Kč |
SJH1002 | Kopenec ŠimonKopenec Šimon | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2088209 | 50 Kč |
0040001 | Plavec PetrPlavec Petr | 004 - NNN2 | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
0040002 | Plavec OskarPlavec Oskar | 004 - NNN2 | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
0040003 | Plavec ViktorPlavec Viktor | 004 - NNN2 | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
0040004 | Plavec RobinPlavec Robin | 004 - NNN2 | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
0040005 | Kozderková Magdalena Kozderková Magdalena | 004 - NNN2 | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051549 | 50 Kč |
SJH7853 | Gregorová LenkaGregorová Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096216 | 50 Kč |
0070001 | Dočkal FrantišekDočkal František | 007 - JaFaMaP | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0020001 | Kaňáková Pavlína Kaňáková Pavlína | 002 - Neregistrovaní | 301207 | 50 Kč | |
0020002 | Talich LukášTalich Lukáš | 002 - Neregistrovaní | 52962 | 50 Kč |