pro kategorii: D14B
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL1054 | Vrbatová BarboraVrbatová Barbora | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8410793 | 150 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 150 Kč |
BOR0952 | Soukupová MarieSoukupová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8518329 | 150 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660577 | 150 Kč |
JIL0954 | Salabová PavlínaSalabová Pavlína | OK Jilemnice | A | 8482071 | 150 Kč |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | B | 8105238 | 150 Kč |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8454047 | 150 Kč |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8071009 | 150 Kč |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 8500062 | 150 Kč |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 150 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | B | 2085003 | 150 Kč |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 8445332 | 150 Kč |
VRL1053 | Nová KláraNová Klára | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8013842 | 150 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | A | 8005136 | 150 Kč |
SJC1050 | Jakubcová KarolínaJakubcová Karolína | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8112770 | 150 Kč |
ZVO1052 | Neubauerová MagdalénaNeubauerová Magdaléna | OB SK Zvole | B | 8501406 | 150 Kč |
PHK1051 | Besedová BarboraBesedová Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8500483 | 150 Kč |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8502741 | 150 Kč |
OPI0953 | Velátová TerezaVelátová Tereza | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8162877 | 150 Kč |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | B | 8013954 | 150 Kč |
OPI0951 | Sobotková LadaSobotková Lada | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8226381 | 150 Kč |
TUR0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8012867 | 150 Kč |
TUR0957 | Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8656542 | 150 Kč |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | B | 2134299 | 150 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080812 | 150 Kč |
VSP0952 | Jirásková LauraJirásková Laura | USK Praha | C | 8196090 | 150 Kč |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8013924 | 150 Kč |
HJL1050 | Hamáková ZuzanaHamáková Zuzana | Sokol Horní Jelení | C | 2148107 | 150 Kč |
PHK1152 | Horáková EliškaHoráková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8501500 | 150 Kč |
VPM1155 | Andělová ViktorieAndělová Viktorie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8196066 | 150 Kč |
TUR0952 | Houžvičková KateřinaHoužvičková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8015289 | 150 Kč |
KDZ1052 | Tejkalová AnetaTejkalová Aneta | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | B | 8026625 | 150 Kč |
SRK0951 | Lepšová LucieLepšová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8663142 | 150 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8330756 | 150 Kč |
LLI0955 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2144063 | 150 Kč |
MLA1150 | Prinzová LadaPrinzová Lada | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421921 | 150 Kč |
BOR1051 | Ouzká EliškaOuzká Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304116 | 150 Kč |
SJH1050 | Pobudová MariePobudová Marie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 443107 | 150 Kč |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | B | 8500440 | 150 Kč |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 8014488 | 150 Kč |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | B | 8140916 | 150 Kč |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | B | 2125327 | 150 Kč |
TJN0956 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660508 | 150 Kč |
LPU1054 | Fenclová HanaFenclová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109335 | 150 Kč |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalenaFroschová Magdalena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014517 | 150 Kč |
LPU0954 | Hovorková ElenHovorková Elen | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013852 | 150 Kč |
LPU0961 | Macková GitaMacková Gita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109409 | 150 Kč |
LPU0951 | Macháčková TerezaMacháčková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109392 | 150 Kč |
LPU1056 | Munzarová MonikaMunzarová Monika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013836 | 150 Kč |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663131 | 150 Kč |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8113491 | 150 Kč |
LPM0953 | Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8003929 | 150 Kč |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8013914 | 150 Kč |
CHC0953 | Holingerová AlžbětaHolingerová Alžběta | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8006072 | 150 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8328655 | 150 Kč |
STH1051 | Buďárková LauraBuďárková Laura | SK Studenec | B | 8003458 | 150 Kč |
MLA1154 | Nykodymová AnnaNykodymová Anna | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8076630 | 150 Kč |
CHC0955 | Komárková VeronikaKomárková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8131413 | 150 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033262 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033280 | 150 Kč |
JJN1052 | Jiráková AdélaJiráková Adéla | Team Jizerky | B | 8076042 | 150 Kč |
TJN0957 | Zurynková LenkaZurynková Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8445308 | 150 Kč |
DOR0957 | Košťáková AnnaKošťáková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 7008092 | 150 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 150 Kč |
CHT1153 | Havlíčková HanaHavlíčková Hana | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8502709 | 150 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | B | 8410787 | 150 Kč |
TUV0999 | Kvapilová KristýnaKvapilová Kristýna | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 8226312 | 150 Kč |
VPM1050 | Vodrážková BarboraVodrážková Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8022340 | 150 Kč |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 8502681 | 150 Kč |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | B | 8007179 | 150 Kč |
PGP1058 | Škodová DenisaŠkodová Denisa | SK Praga | B | 8076645 | 150 Kč |
PHK1050 | Hrušová LucieHrušová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8022692 | 150 Kč |
VLI0955 | Barsová MagdalénaBarsová Magdaléna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7090004 | 150 Kč |
SHK1051 | Málková KarolínaMálková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8501072 | 150 Kč |
SHK1050 | Jedličková LucieJedličková Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8013848 | 150 Kč |
SHK0953 | Sochorová KristýnaSochorová Kristýna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8461735 | 150 Kč |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8648583 | 150 Kč |
RIC1051 | Havlíčková ZuzanaHavlíčková Zuzana | OB Říčany | B | 8016298 | 150 Kč |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | B | 8061502 | 150 Kč |
VPM1051 | Beránková JulieBeránková Julie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8500499 | 150 Kč |
VSP0953 | Kuiper Jana SimonaKuiper Jana Simona | USK Praha | C | 8044743 | 150 Kč |
JJN1056 | Rudolfová ElizabethRudolfová Elizabeth | Team Jizerky | B | 8044638 | 150 Kč |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8196046 | 150 Kč |
CHA1052 | Straková KateřinaStraková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 2092428 | 225 Kč |