Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy

Datum:
23.06.2024
Místo konání:
Eduard u Jáchymova
Pořadatel:
ONO - SKOB Ostrov
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14B     D16B     D18B     D20B     D21B     D21C     D35B     D40B     D45B     D50B     D55B     D60B     D65B     D70B     D75B     D80B     H10L     H10     H12     H14B     H16B     H18B     H20B     H21B     H21C     H35B     H40B     H45B     H50B     H55B     H60B     H65B     H70B     H75B     H80B     H85B     HDR     P     T3     T5    
Nahrávám data...

D10

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM1451 Pelikánová JitkaPelikánová Jitka OK Kamenice C 2214540 160 Kč
SCP1450 Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie OK Sparta Praha C 8520168 160 Kč
FSP1450 Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8655424 160 Kč
DOR1451 Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza OK Dobříš C 8512692 160 Kč
DOR1452 Hrušková ZuzanaHrušková Zuzana OK Dobříš C 8501541 160 Kč
KDZ1453 Tejkalová ZuzanaTejkalová Zuzana Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 52714 160 Kč
LOU1400 Hnátková KateřinaHnátková Kateřina SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143359 160 Kč
SJI1650 Prošková AndreaProšková Andrea OK Jihlava C 8063078 160 Kč
NEK1550 Parnahaj Marie LuizaParnahaj Marie Luiza Nejdek Orienteering C 160 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP1550 Tesařová KarinTesařová Karin OK Sparta Praha C 2127559 160 Kč
SCP1650 Šístková ŠárkaŠístková Šárka OK Sparta Praha C 515102 160 Kč
STB1850 Müller EllenMüller Ellen TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 445644 160 Kč
ONO1650 Šperlová MarieŠperlová Marie SKOB Ostrov C 8509233 160 Kč
BOR1850 Svobodová PatricieSvobodová Patricie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4431 160 Kč
MLA1650 Pivcová LuciePivcová Lucie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2302092 160 Kč
ONO1750 Hynková JohannaHynková Johanna SKOB Ostrov C 301492 160 Kč
SJC1651 Prášilová AlžbětaPrášilová Alžběta Sportcentrum Jičín C 7207016 160 Kč
ONO1550 Jurečková AnnaJurečková Anna SKOB Ostrov C 301420 160 Kč
DKP1650 Rambová BarboraRambová Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1413714 160 Kč
DKP1556 Pražáková EliškaPražáková Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 53583 160 Kč
ONO1551 Primusová BarboraPrimusová Barbora SKOB Ostrov C 160 Kč
RUZ1650 Hofhanzlová MagdalénaHofhanzlová Magdaléna TJ Růžená C 2801042 240 Kč

D12

(28)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM1250 Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga OK Kamenice B 8116709 160 Kč
VRL1451 Kutlvašrová MartaKutlvašrová Marta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2001908 160 Kč
OPI1351 Jandová AlžbětaJandová Alžběta Orientační sporty Písek C 2155991 160 Kč
DKP1360 Dvořáková ŠarlotaDvořáková Šarlota Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2219068 160 Kč
KAM1251 Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára OK Kamenice B 8625714 160 Kč
STB1453 Müller RonjaMüller Ronja TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8668144 160 Kč
PGP1352 Súkupová AnitaSúkupová Anita SK Praga B 8506942 160 Kč
STB1450 Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8500067 160 Kč
DLP1355 Narovcová JulieNarovcová Julie OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 8509052 160 Kč
SJI1353 Lauermanová EvaLauermanová Eva OK Jihlava C 8420964 160 Kč
SJH1351 Komárková OndřejkaKomárková Ondřejka SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662283 160 Kč
DKP1263 Mrázová LucieMrázová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8512678 160 Kč
BOR1450 Nehasilová AnnaNehasilová Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8522908 160 Kč
PHK1252 Besedová MagdalénaBesedová Magdaléna OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8512654 160 Kč
ONO1352 Šperlová KateřinaŠperlová Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 8226318 160 Kč
LPU1253 Zvěřinová NinaZvěřinová Nina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8014549 160 Kč
BSO1351 Hejnicová KarolínaHejnicová Karolína KOB Baník Sokolov C 8512720 160 Kč
VLI1450 Horáčková EliškaHoráčková Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8076021 160 Kč
MLA1250 Benešová MarieBenešová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8044616 160 Kč
RIC1350 Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika OB Říčany C 8033237 160 Kč
DKP1256 Maroušková JulieMaroušková Julie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8231105 160 Kč
PHK1251 Pozdílková KateřinaPozdílková Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8042139 160 Kč
BSO1251 Macáková AnežkaMacáková Anežka KOB Baník Sokolov C 301430 160 Kč
VIM1350 Roučková TerezaRoučková Tereza Ski klub Šumava Vimperk C 8006332 160 Kč
NEK1250 Gregorová VendulaGregorová Vendula Nejdek Orienteering C 2146036 160 Kč
NEK1351 Parnahaj Anna LisParnahaj Anna Lis Nejdek Orienteering C 160 Kč
VPM1351 Jedličková AlžbětaJedličková Alžběta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1466 160 Kč
NEK1350 Pávková AnnaPávková Anna Nejdek Orienteering B 8154973 240 Kč
(56)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT1054 Korecká EvaKorecká Eva OOB SK Chrast B 8482073 160 Kč
KAM1051 Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla OK Kamenice B 8105238 160 Kč
LPU1053 Fukátková LudmilaFukátková Ludmila OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8030638 160 Kč
PGP1051 Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie SK Praga C 2099494 160 Kč
VSP1153 Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla USK Praha B 8183103 160 Kč
LPU1154 Kroupová AnnaKroupová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8013860 160 Kč
LPU1052 Froschová MagdalenaFroschová Magdalena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8014517 160 Kč
DKP1172 Dvořáková AlžbětaDvořáková Alžběta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2219066 160 Kč
LPU1051 Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663131 160 Kč
KAM1153 Fuchsová BarboraFuchsová Barbora OK Kamenice B 8502749 160 Kč
KAM1050 Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie OK Kamenice B 8523671 160 Kč
KAM1151 Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen OK Kamenice C 2420066 160 Kč
PHK1050 Hrušová LucieHrušová Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8022692 160 Kč
SRK1152 Lepšová JulieLepšová Julie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 8409882 160 Kč
PGP1151 Súkupová SáraSúkupová Sára SK Praga B 8502687 160 Kč
ZVO1052 Neubauerová MagdalénaNeubauerová Magdaléna OB SK Zvole B 8501406 160 Kč
PGP1155 Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta SK Praga B 8010800 160 Kč
DCH1151 Fryšová ZuzanaFryšová Zuzana Radioelektronika Cheb B 8107735 160 Kč
FSP1050 Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8502714 160 Kč
VRL1053 Nová KláraNová Klára OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8013842 160 Kč
LTU1150 Vaňátková TheaVaňátková Thea OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8054112 160 Kč
TAP1050 Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie KOB Tretra Praha B 8328655 160 Kč
DOR1152 Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia OK Dobříš B 8016029 160 Kč
ZVO1156 Veselá KláraVeselá Klára OB SK Zvole B 2146230 160 Kč
VSP1154 Öner EdaÖner Eda USK Praha B 8445327 160 Kč
VPM1150 Maternová JanaMaternová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8063079 160 Kč
STA1152 Lubasová NelaLubasová Nela OK Střelka B 8116807 160 Kč
PGP1061 Matyšková AnetaMatyšková Aneta SK Praga C 2087642 160 Kč
LOU1050 Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika SK Moravan Louňovice B 8137518 160 Kč
LOU1250 Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana SK Moravan Louňovice B 8500031 160 Kč
PGP1150 Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela SK Praga B 8523848 160 Kč
OPI1253 Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna Orientační sporty Písek B 8328667 160 Kč
PGP1050 Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada SK Praga B 8511564 160 Kč
PGP1052 Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna SK Praga A 8501549 160 Kč
PHK1253 Korbelová EliškaKorbelová Eliška OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8162855 160 Kč
DOR1151 Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora OK Dobříš B 8445332 160 Kč
PHK1051 Besedová BarboraBesedová Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8500483 160 Kč
PHK1152 Horáková EliškaHoráková Eliška OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8501500 160 Kč
ONO1050 Hynková MarieHynková Marie SKOB Ostrov C 8501779 160 Kč
OPI1152 Kalábová KateřinaKalábová Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek B 8013893 160 Kč
PHK1155 Hepnerová TerezaHepnerová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8121537 160 Kč
FSP1152 Knýbelová AnnaKnýbelová Anna VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 2000586 160 Kč
RIC1150 Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla OB Říčany B 8512666 160 Kč
KDZ1052 Tejkalová AnetaTejkalová Aneta Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem B 8026625 160 Kč
SHK1051 Málková KarolínaMálková Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8501072 160 Kč
SHK1050 Jedličková LucieJedličková Lucie OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8013848 160 Kč
RIC1051 Havlíčková ZuzanaHavlíčková Zuzana OB Říčany B 8016298 160 Kč
JJN1052 Jiráková AdélaJiráková Adéla Team Jizerky B 8076042 160 Kč
NEK1151 Juhaszová TerezaJuhaszová Tereza Nejdek Orienteering C 8004735 160 Kč
MLA1150 Prinzová LadaPrinzová Lada MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8116798 160 Kč
VPM1051 Beránková JulieBeránková Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8500499 160 Kč
KRL1051 Štiková JulieŠtiková Julie Kometa Kralovice C 8008295 160 Kč
ONO1051 Svrcinová ZuzanaSvrcinová Zuzana SKOB Ostrov C 160 Kč
ZVO1053 Truhlářová DoraTruhlářová Dora OB SK Zvole C 8033268 240 Kč
JJN1056 Rudolfová ElisabethRudolfová Elisabeth Team Jizerky B 8044638 240 Kč
DOR1155 Košťáková EmmaKošťáková Emma OK Dobříš B 8501498 240 Kč
(56)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL0951 Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8454047 200 Kč
CHA0851 Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie OK Chrastava B 8516430 200 Kč
PGP0957 Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela SK Praga A 8013933 200 Kč
PGP0968 Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie SK Praga B 8500440 200 Kč
PGP0858 Honzáková NelaHonzáková Nela SK Praga B 8514482 200 Kč
ZTC0953 Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8003929 200 Kč
PGP0956 Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie SK Praga B 8410787 200 Kč
KAM0952 Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára OK Kamenice C 8500062 200 Kč
VAM0950 Netopilová SimonaNetopilová Simona OB Vamberk B 8063083 200 Kč
OPI0951 Sobotková LadaSobotková Lada Orientační sporty Písek A 8226381 200 Kč
SRK0951 Lepšová LucieLepšová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 8663142 200 Kč
VSP0854 Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna USK Praha B 8005141 200 Kč
PGP0951 Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora SK Praga A 8005136 200 Kč
JJN0852 Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva Team Jizerky B 8680401 200 Kč
CTB0951 Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie SK OB Chotěboř A 8648583 200 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice A 8113491 200 Kč
LPM0850 Šitrová ŠtěpánkaŠitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8523735 200 Kč
LPU0864 Kaplanová ViktorieKaplanová Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8006737 200 Kč
DKP0951 Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080812 200 Kč
STA0954 Šimotová ElenŠimotová Elen OK Střelka B 8047297 200 Kč
DKP0954 Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8196046 200 Kč
PGP0953 Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza SK Praga A 8140916 200 Kč
TAP0851 Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela KOB Tretra Praha A 8085108 200 Kč
DLP0850 Sobotová VeronikaSobotová Veronika OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 8508182 200 Kč
PHK0953 Jelínková EvaJelínková Eva OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8107726 200 Kč
MLA0851 Hermannová NatálieHermannová Natálie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8016037 200 Kč
TJN0956 Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8660508 200 Kč
DKP0850 Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080814 200 Kč
TAP0954 Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna KOB Tretra Praha B 8034538 200 Kč
PHK0952 Pozdílková ZuzanaPozdílková Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8042144 200 Kč
TAP0862 Bednářová ŠtěpánkaBednářová Štěpánka KOB Tretra Praha B 2113396 200 Kč
BSO0858 Hlinková AnežkaHlinková Anežka KOB Baník Sokolov C 8022639 200 Kč
ZVO0953 Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta OB SK Zvole B 8033262 200 Kč
ZVO0954 Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára OB SK Zvole B 8033280 200 Kč
DOR0952 Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna OK Dobříš B 8007179 200 Kč
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka OK Dobříš B 8028871 200 Kč
LPU0954 Hovorková ElenHovorková Elen OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8013852 200 Kč
OPI0953 Velátová TerezaVelátová Tereza Orientační sporty Písek B 8226301 200 Kč
DKP0956 Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8502741 200 Kč
ROU0950 Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662284 200 Kč
SHK0857 Hlavsová TerezaHlavsová Tereza OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2144078 200 Kč
SHK0850 Jedličková VeronikaJedličková Veronika OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8501048 200 Kč
ODV0851 Berná KláraBerná Klára TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 8044490 200 Kč
CHT0852 Kellerová AliceKellerová Alice OOB SK Chrast B 8013487 200 Kč
ZTC0851 Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8013929 200 Kč
VLI0851 Kunášková KarolínaKunášková Karolína Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8014518 200 Kč
CHC0953 Holingerová AlžbětaHolingerová Alžběta K.O.B. Choceň B 8006072 200 Kč
ZVO0851 Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza OB SK Zvole B 8033261 200 Kč
PHK0888 Kunartová DominikaKunartová Dominika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8482084 200 Kč
STA0952 Čápová DenisaČápová Denisa OK Střelka B 8680427 200 Kč
VRL0851 Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8226375 200 Kč
TJN0957 Zurynková LenkaZurynková Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8445308 200 Kč
PHK0963 Sochorová KristýnaSochorová Kristýna OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8461735 300 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov B 8016054 300 Kč
DOR0957 Košťáková AnnaKošťáková Anna OK Dobříš C 8523659 300 Kč
SHK0961 Řadová RáchelŘadová Ráchel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8107743 300 Kč
(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0752 Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela USK Praha B 8660527 200 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva USK Praha A 8660533 200 Kč
OPI0750 Velátová LucieVelátová Lucie Orientační sporty Písek C 8137514 200 Kč
SJH0651 Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8005147 200 Kč
CHA0753 Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora OK Chrastava A 8445315 200 Kč
JIL0652 Holohlavská EmaHolohlavská Ema OK Jilemnice B 8510268 200 Kč
SRK0751 Stavrinou KristýnaStavrinou Kristýna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 8516423 200 Kč
PGP0659 Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika SK Praga B 8140907 200 Kč
KAM0756 Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice B 8226411 200 Kč
VLI0658 Balcarová MarieBalcarová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8016312 200 Kč
TUR0660 Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov B 8014498 200 Kč
JJN0751 Cicvárková KláraCicvárková Klára Team Jizerky B 8610565 200 Kč
DOR0753 Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta OK Dobříš A 8116728 200 Kč
DOR0657 Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle OK Dobříš B 8033231 200 Kč
CHC0658 Mimrová KateřinaMimrová Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň A 8206485 200 Kč
PGP0654 Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana SK Praga B 8510279 200 Kč
BOR0752 Kocmanová AdélaKocmanová Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8051249 200 Kč
FSP0753 Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8524261 200 Kč
FSP0755 Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8042141 200 Kč
FSP0653 Svobodová AdrianaSvobodová Adriana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8183056 200 Kč
FSP0752 Stará BarboraStará Barbora VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8523693 200 Kč
PHK0662 Rážová AnetaRážová Aneta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8454022 200 Kč
LTU0753 Kvášovská LudmilaKvášovská Ludmila OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov A 8680392 200 Kč
PZR0752 Baďurová EliškaBaďurová Eliška UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 8033281 200 Kč
SHK0759 Šumpíková BarboraŠumpíková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8500471 200 Kč
ONO0750 Nejedlá BarboraNejedlá Barbora SKOB Ostrov C 9201325 200 Kč
BOR0656 Rejmanová NikolaRejmanová Nikola OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8160172 200 Kč
NPA0652 Plecháčová MariePlecháčová Marie SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122274 200 Kč
LPU0652 Kuhnová AlžbětaKuhnová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8054118 200 Kč
ZVO0752 Švejdová KarolínaŠvejdová Karolína OB SK Zvole B 8520824 200 Kč
KRL0757 Pokorná AnežkaPokorná Anežka Kometa Kralovice B 8003638 200 Kč
ONO0655 Pekárková BáraPekárková Bára SKOB Ostrov B 8022619 200 Kč
LPU0656 Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109315 200 Kč
SHK0650 Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8414128 200 Kč
LTU0750 Závodná ZuzanaZávodná Zuzana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8410775 300 Kč
SHK0758 Solařová LindaSolařová Linda OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8109378 300 Kč

D20B Rank. koef.: 1.04

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZTC0551 Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8516419 200 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová LauraKulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 200 Kč
OPI0452 Pazderníková JanaPazderníková Jana Orientační sporty Písek B 8022373 200 Kč
VSP0553 Malečková HanaMalečková Hana USK Praha A 8502727 200 Kč
PHK0555 Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8512650 200 Kč
JJN0554 Zoubková ŠárkaZoubková Šárka Team Jizerky B 8421840 200 Kč
OPI0453 Počtová KláraPočtová Klára Orientační sporty Písek B 8014535 200 Kč
DLP0550 Sobotová AlžbětaSobotová Alžběta OOB TJ Dukla Praha B 8044685 200 Kč
0080001 Otreshko Yeva-Mariia Otreshko Yeva-Mariia 008 - (UKR) OK Slavia Hradec 8330704 200 Kč
PGP0454 Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila SK Praga B 8003663 200 Kč
MFP0550 Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina Matfyz Praha B 53611 200 Kč
LPU0455 Tučková AnnaTučková Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8013839 200 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice B 8149887 200 Kč
ZVO0557 Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína OB SK Zvole A 8116789 200 Kč

D21B Rank. koef.: 1.04

(58)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7850 Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora USK Praha R 8501557 220 Kč
CHA8850 Ježková BarboraJežková Barbora OK Chrastava C 8004126 220 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080833 220 Kč
PGP9950 Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana SK Praga C 8155188 220 Kč
TUR8551 Dlabajová AlenaDlabajová Alena OOB TJ Turnov C 8035535 220 Kč
CST8351 Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka OB Strakonice C 8051083 220 Kč
PGP7763 Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 220 Kč
PGP0660 Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára SK Praga A 8003639 220 Kč
DKP8251 Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014545 220 Kč
DOK0052 Riby RoseRiby Rose OK Doksy C 8107748 220 Kč
CHA7850 Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 8670479 220 Kč
PHK9150 Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8656691 220 Kč
SCP8257 Tesařová AnnaTesařová Anna OK Sparta Praha C 8105235 220 Kč
KAM7850 Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 8648602 220 Kč
KAM9950 Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice C 8660456 220 Kč
STB8650 Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8028926 220 Kč
TUR0061 Paříková IvaPaříková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 8404050 220 Kč
LPU8654 Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8667519 220 Kč
DKP0250 Sanna KarinSanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8240702 220 Kč
DOK7350 Johnová LenkaJohnová Lenka OK Doksy C 8501543 220 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská PetraJanovská Petra SK Praga C 8654900 220 Kč
FSP8650 Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 220 Kč
BOR9954 Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8120499 220 Kč
BOR9751 Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304127 220 Kč
ROU9554 Koubová LenkaKoubová Lenka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8044551 220 Kč
PGP7650 Ryšavá MagdalénaRyšavá Magdaléna SK Praga C 8517318 220 Kč
PGP9354 Fořtová JohanaFořtová Johana SK Praga C 8226366 220 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana SK Praga C 8680353 220 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8028869 220 Kč
VRL9955 Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8420963 220 Kč
BOR9450 Macharová MichaelaMacharová Michaela OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8510262 220 Kč
PGP0557 Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla SK Praga R 8656743 220 Kč
SJI9851 Petráčková KristýnaPetráčková Kristýna OK Jihlava C 8044606 220 Kč
TJN8154 Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8660535 220 Kč
LPU8552 Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656526 220 Kč
DKP7752 Snížková PetraSnížková Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095965 220 Kč
PHK0353 Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8514502 220 Kč
PGP9150 Slavíková LucieSlavíková Lucie SK Praga C 8680366 220 Kč
VPM9191 Kamarytová MarieKamarytová Marie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8064425 220 Kč
TAP9053 Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 8660524 220 Kč
EKP0351 Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8005430 220 Kč
LPU7667 Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8651740 220 Kč
SHK8150 Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 8656667 220 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8007280 220 Kč
TUR8354 Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 8310220 220 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8420968 220 Kč
STB0550 Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 8033222 220 Kč
STB9999 Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8044747 220 Kč
ZBM8954 Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660408 220 Kč
BOR9161 Havlová AdélaHavlová Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8660528 220 Kč
PGP9055 Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza SK Praga C 8087800 220 Kč
SJI0451 Čápová EliškaČápová Eliška OK Jihlava A 8522650 220 Kč
ZVO0352 Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka OB SK Zvole C 8116827 220 Kč
EKP6550 Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8515518 220 Kč
PGP9154 Čermáková KristýnaČermáková Kristýna SK Praga C 53007 220 Kč
EKP9850 Zurynková MichaelaZurynková Michaela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 416340 220 Kč
TBM8964 Bořilová KláraBořilová Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8133203 330 Kč
0270001 Staňková VeronikaStaňková Veronika 027 - Veronika Staňková 504644 330 Kč

D21C Rank. koef.: 1.04

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI8650 Szenczi KristýnaSzenczi Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8013918 220 Kč
VSP9352 Ščehovičová ZuzanaŠčehovičová Zuzana USK Praha C 2039802 220 Kč
BOR9350 Chvojková RenataChvojková Renata OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8510266 220 Kč
PHK0351 Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8648619 220 Kč
PGP8455 Horová KláraHorová Klára SK Praga C 8008455 220 Kč
LOU9250 Malá AnnaMalá Anna SK Moravan Louňovice C 2143392 220 Kč
KAM9354 Landovská PetraLandovská Petra OK Kamenice R 8102793 220 Kč
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP8755 Králová VandaKrálová Vanda SK Praga C 8660507 200 Kč
CHT8651 Binková JanaBinková Jana OOB SK Chrast C 52312 200 Kč
DKP8550 Tučková LucieTučková Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8510248 200 Kč
LDC8550 Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 8022673 200 Kč
DKP8255 Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8022636 200 Kč
SJC8351 Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín C 8010200 200 Kč
DCH7654 Fryšová TerezaFryšová Tereza Radioelektronika Cheb C 2144034 200 Kč
SRK7651 Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8663139 200 Kč
DKP8655 Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8060505 200 Kč
LPU8357 Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656548 200 Kč
SJC8759 Kovářová EvaKovářová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008759 200 Kč
PGP8851 Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora SK Praga C 8005130 200 Kč
VIM8350 Roučková RomanaRoučková Romana Ski klub Šumava Vimperk C 8500038 200 Kč
VRL8853 Makaloušová HanaMakaloušová Hana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8005424 200 Kč
PGP8756 Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza SK Praga C 2088730 200 Kč
ROU8350 Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8507956 200 Kč
ZBP7850 Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie OOB SK Zbraslav C 1418755 200 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka USK Praha C 8648547 200 Kč
VRL7452 Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8518812 200 Kč
31D7350 Straube HankaStraube Hanka (GER) SV Lengefeld 810973 300 Kč
DOR8151 Košťáková PetraKošťáková Petra OK Dobříš C 8196035 300 Kč
DKP8250 Špičáková BarboraŠpičáková Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102804 300 Kč
(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8053 Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 8047133 200 Kč
LLI8050 Kubíková LenkaKubíková Lenka LOK-o Liberec C 1000507 200 Kč
VRL7752 Kutlvašrová VlaďkaKutlvašrová Vlaďka OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8511567 200 Kč
JHB7753 Honzáková JanaHonzáková Jana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7207340 200 Kč
PGP7858 Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta SK Praga C 8116795 200 Kč
SCP8250 Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana OK Sparta Praha C 2080934 200 Kč
PHK8050 Hrušová DagmarHrušová Dagmar OK 99 Hradec Králové C 232255 200 Kč
PGP8156 Súkupová HanaSúkupová Hana SK Praga C 2224777 200 Kč
DCE8050 Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika KOB Dobřichovice C 8512700 200 Kč
STB8196 Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8119540 200 Kč
DOK7450 Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka OK Doksy C 8655448 200 Kč
DOK7950 Synková PetraSynková Petra OK Doksy C 8113500 200 Kč
DLP8052 Šichová JaroslavaŠichová Jaroslava OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 8076613 200 Kč
PGP8154 Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 200 Kč
SCP7950 Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie OK Sparta Praha C 8226308 200 Kč
OPI8150 Tichá JanaTichá Jana Orientační sporty Písek C 8044636 200 Kč
DLP8250 Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2222850 200 Kč
HCE8250 Dudová IrenaDudová Irena TJ Hostivice C 8013859 200 Kč
VLI7750 Heczková BohdanaHeczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8328670 200 Kč
CTB8051 Klusáčková LenkaKlusáčková Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 232874 200 Kč
CHC8151 Nimshausová HanaNimshausová Hana K.O.B. Choceň C 8110513 200 Kč
VLI8150 Horáčková KateřinaHoráčková Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8076026 200 Kč
MLA8350 Kožíšková HanaKožíšková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8044631 200 Kč
FSP8051 Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8116721 200 Kč
RIC8350 Proxová LadaProxová Lada OB Říčany C 8502459 200 Kč
BOR8450 Zenková PavlaZenková Pavla OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8019407 200 Kč
PHK8053 Pozdílková AlenaPozdílková Alena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8514478 200 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová KateřinaGregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 2181285 200 Kč
SJI8151 Bartáková PetraBartáková Petra OK Jihlava C 8076038 200 Kč
LPM8350 Švamberková HanaŠvamberková Hana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301721 200 Kč
CET8051 Šafářová IvanaŠafářová Ivana TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2085582 200 Kč
MLA8250 Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 200 Kč
BOR8052 Bednářová VeronikaBednářová Veronika OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8116769 200 Kč
TUR8355 Ledabylová DanaLedabylová Dana OOB TJ Turnov C 2849688 200 Kč
DLP8150 Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 8063044 200 Kč
KAM8350 Pelikánová LenkaPelikánová Lenka OK Kamenice C 2181334 200 Kč
(57)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 200 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová IvaPechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8014556 200 Kč
CHA7951 Lipenská EvaLipenská Eva OK Chrastava C 8013858 200 Kč
PGP7764 Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla SK Praga C 8660503 200 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2222801 200 Kč
PHK6752 Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660597 200 Kč
KAM7851 Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 8107712 200 Kč
MFP7651 Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 8654889 200 Kč
CHA7750 Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 8210077 200 Kč
VSP7855 Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra USK Praha C 8047193 200 Kč
PGP7456 Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana SK Praga C 2099486 200 Kč
PGP7562 Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna SK Praga C 899177 200 Kč
FSP7852 Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 200 Kč
VRL7656 Nová MartinaNová Martina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8500015 200 Kč
TAP7756 Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára KOB Tretra Praha C 8105257 200 Kč
MFP7953 Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka Matfyz Praha C 51928 200 Kč
DOR7555 Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka OK Dobříš C 8512716 200 Kč
DOR7853 Magazu RadmilaMagazu Radmila OK Dobříš C 8012880 200 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8162881 200 Kč
LOU7750 Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie SK Moravan Louňovice C 8509347 200 Kč
BOR7658 Karafiátová LucieKarafiátová Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160190 200 Kč
SJI7850 Chudíková BarboraChudíková Barbora OK Jihlava C 8033211 200 Kč
KAM7452 Pokorná KamilaPokorná Kamila OK Kamenice C 2118482 200 Kč
LPU7960 Haasová RenataHaasová Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8014506 200 Kč
OKP6550 Valentová HelenaValentová Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 8013931 200 Kč
PHK7654 Besedová PetraBesedová Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8501086 200 Kč
DCE7550 Kándlová AdélaKándlová Adéla KOB Dobřichovice C 2113044 200 Kč
BOR7758 Kameníková KateřinaKameníková Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8441 200 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 8660371 200 Kč
OPI7850 Hrodková MarkétaHrodková Markéta Orientační sporty Písek C 8013865 200 Kč
NEK6650 Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina Nejdek Orienteering C 1421920 200 Kč
OPI7950 Kalábová VendulaKalábová Vendula Orientační sporty Písek C 2419909 200 Kč
LPU7957 Lučanová MartaLučanová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8014507 200 Kč
VSP7752 Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina USK Praha C 8505712 200 Kč
RIC7853 Čevelová IvanaČevelová Ivana OB Říčany C 2102678 200 Kč
BOR7853 Patková KateřinaPatková Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304113 200 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková JanaKotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 200 Kč
SKV7753 Pěchoučková MarkétaPěchoučková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 8523464 200 Kč
DOR7656 Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 8226435 200 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková JanaHejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 200 Kč
VCB7653 Míková LenkaMíková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 8237724 200 Kč
ODV7651 Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 8501552 200 Kč
LPU7670 Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073755 200 Kč
VCB7853 Veselá EvaVeselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 8013928 200 Kč
NEK7851 Soukupová AndreaSoukupová Andrea Nejdek Orienteering C 2145642 200 Kč
SJH7851 Beranová JanaBeranová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8013871 200 Kč
0120001 Kaválková JanaKaválková Jana 012 - Aces Karlovy Vary 7150266 200 Kč
LTU7850 Termerová JanaTermerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8523716 200 Kč
NPA7852 Kutáčová IvanaKutáčová Ivana SK LOB Nová Paka C 2060300 200 Kč
SKV7852 Turková MartinaTurková Martina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 200 Kč
TAP7755 Ellederová ZdenkaEllederová Zdenka KOB Tretra Praha C 2800307 200 Kč
PGP7551 Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga SK Praga C 8648558 200 Kč
VRL7355 Čivrná KarolínaČivrná Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8107731 200 Kč
EKP7053 Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8660592 200 Kč
VSP7559 Malečková IvaMalečková Iva USK Praha C 2067949 200 Kč
NEK7850 Pávková JanaPávková Jana Nejdek Orienteering C 2111718 300 Kč
RUZ7951 Hofhanzlová HanaHofhanzlová Hana TJ Růžená C 2801046 300 Kč
(33)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7252 Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8445304 200 Kč
SJH7051 Benešová IvaBenešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8660392 200 Kč
OPI7454 Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla Orientační sporty Písek C 7749 200 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8149885 200 Kč
TAP7152 Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka KOB Tretra Praha C 8008273 200 Kč
PGP7254 Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana SK Praga C 8524160 200 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 200 Kč
OPI7401 Sobotková LenkaSobotková Lenka Orientační sporty Písek C 2091538 200 Kč
JIL7151 Smrčková LucieSmrčková Lucie OK Jilemnice C 8520166 200 Kč
VPM7452 Beránková MarkétaBeránková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9101182 200 Kč
LLI7150 Balcarová AlenaBalcarová Alena LOK-o Liberec C 1398994 200 Kč
SNA7155 Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 8512632 200 Kč
KRE7051 Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8501051 200 Kč
BOR7459 Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8226310 200 Kč
LLI7152 Marková JanaMarková Jana LOK-o Liberec C 8026579 200 Kč
BOR7150 Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8022672 200 Kč
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 8005137 200 Kč
DOR7352 Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta OK Dobříš C 2104706 200 Kč
TUR7451 Lamačová DanaLamačová Dana OOB TJ Turnov C 8501774 200 Kč
BOR6951 Rejholcová AndreaRejholcová Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8033288 200 Kč
FYD6952 Würzová KateřinaWürzová Kateřina Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 8670782 200 Kč
DKP6553 Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8506842 200 Kč
DKL7050 Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 8667528 200 Kč
DOR7452 Baštová JanaBaštová Jana OK Dobříš C 2113394 200 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8022362 200 Kč
VPM7450 Kadlecová ZuzanaKadlecová Zuzana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8514542 200 Kč
STB7399 Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8119537 200 Kč
TTR7452 Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč C 2092365 200 Kč
VLI7451 Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8670761 200 Kč
KRL7151 Hanáková MartaHanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C 8521054 200 Kč
SKT7351 Náměstková VeronikaNáměstková Veronika Orientační běh Klatovy C 8042138 200 Kč
TTR7251 Nešporová MarieNešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 8009530 200 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656656 200 Kč
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHA6550 Gorčicová IvanaGorčicová Ivana OK Chrastava C 8144114 200 Kč
CHA6551 Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla OK Chrastava C 8008275 200 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 8522909 200 Kč
TAP6852 Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 232196 200 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila USK Praha C 2103280 200 Kč
KNC6750 Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8667527 200 Kč
LLI6950 Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 8107774 200 Kč
BOR6550 Pávková JanaPávková Jana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8063081 200 Kč
TAP6851 Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 2152988 200 Kč
BOR6654 Halířová EvaHalířová Eva OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028822 200 Kč
ZVO6451 Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 200 Kč
KNC6550 Komersová JanaKomersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8226399 200 Kč
PGP6650 Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina SK Praga C 8005122 200 Kč
LPU6955 Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8230369 200 Kč
TEH5751 Sládková EvaSládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 8663158 200 Kč
LTU6951 Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8524030 200 Kč
LTU6752 Stodůlková LenkaStodůlková Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8047168 200 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109404 200 Kč
EKP6850 Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8962019 200 Kč
OSN6654 Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8006654 200 Kč
24D6650 Cruse KatrinCruse Katrin (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 8040766 200 Kč
SHK6651 Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 200 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 200 Kč
SJH6451 Tichá JanaTichá Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8482089 200 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová KathrinBínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 200 Kč
JJN6850 Rýdlová MagdaRýdlová Magda Team Jizerky C 8662737 300 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK6354 Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 219240 200 Kč
JEN6451 Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka OB Jenišovice C 8033291 200 Kč
PEN6350 Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 8030630 200 Kč
KRE6050 Brémová HildegardaBrémová Hildegarda OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207620 200 Kč
KNC6150 Havlíčková JindřiškaHavlíčková Jindřiška Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8662276 200 Kč
TAP6253 Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 200 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková DanaKavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 200 Kč
PGP6250 Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 8013881 200 Kč
KRE6352 Kovaříčková DarjaKovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8077465 200 Kč
EKP6150 Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8116687 200 Kč
0070001 Malkowa ElenaMalkowa Elena 007 - SV Post Dresden 8664499 200 Kč
TJN6052 Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027204 200 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 200 Kč
SJI6051 Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 8656651 200 Kč
EKP5650 Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8516255 200 Kč
ROZ6450 Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka OK Roztoky C 8517320 300 Kč
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHA5851 Neumann PetraNeumann Petra OK Chrastava C 8222298 180 Kč
CHA5650 Lusková OlgaLusková Olga OK Chrastava C 8170 180 Kč
LPU5654 Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8047142 180 Kč
PHK5651 Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8648580 180 Kč
TBM5855 Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8654911 180 Kč
DKL5950 Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa KOB Kladno C 8013873 180 Kč
DOK5950 Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla OK Doksy C 8113493 180 Kč
KNC5750 Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 2023962 180 Kč
CHT5852 Jansová AlenaJansová Alena OOB SK Chrast C 51897 180 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta SK Praga C 8680329 180 Kč
SCP5550 Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena OK Sparta Praha C 8113525 180 Kč
TJN5752 Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8670743 180 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8154980 180 Kč
DCE5650 Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 7870 180 Kč
DKL5550 Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana KOB Kladno C 53520 180 Kč
EKP5750 Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8026620 180 Kč
VCB5651 Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 180 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI5150 Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8113523 180 Kč
DCE5450 Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 8303060 180 Kč
CHA5351 Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena OK Chrastava C 8008272 180 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 180 Kč
VSP5050 Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana USK Praha C 8680418 180 Kč
VSP5450 Horová MagdaHorová Magda USK Praha C 7009782 180 Kč
CHA5150 Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 8022660 180 Kč
UVP5450 Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 8111134 180 Kč
LIT5051 Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 8144113 180 Kč
VLI5152 Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8448441 180 Kč
NPA5351 Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina SK LOB Nová Paka C 8006771 180 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU4950 Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 436429 180 Kč
LCV4550 Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253150 180 Kč
VLI4950 Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080918 180 Kč
CHA4650 Kašková EvaKašková Eva OK Chrastava C 887906 180 Kč
LPU4752 Kubíková KvětoslavaKubíková Květoslava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8471811 180 Kč
PGP4750 Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada SK Praga C 2067222 180 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP4451 Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 180 Kč
PGP4050 Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana SK Praga C 8063085 180 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP1616 Hora DamiánHora Damián SK Praga C 1006283 160 Kč
VLI1501 Kolaja JaromírKolaja Jaromír Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 160 Kč
LPM1500 Švamberk JanŠvamberk Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8524069 160 Kč
ONO1700 Šťastný AlexandrŠťastný Alexandr SKOB Ostrov C 2159933 160 Kč

H10

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP1600 Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František USK Praha C 8506630 160 Kč
SCP1500 Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian OK Sparta Praha C 8520906 160 Kč
KAM1700 Albrecht JiříAlbrecht Jiří OK Kamenice C 515490 160 Kč
TUR1508 Tůma JáchymTůma Jáchym OOB TJ Turnov C 2219038 160 Kč
TUR1409 Drbohlav MarekDrbohlav Marek OOB TJ Turnov C 8514523 160 Kč
VSP1500 Skalka JindřichSkalka Jindřich USK Praha C 8511751 160 Kč
SJI1515 Lauerman JanLauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 8502676 160 Kč
BOR1400 Zachar DanielZachar Daniel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4402 160 Kč
DLP1401 Honzík JanHonzík Jan OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2161383 160 Kč
LPU1401 Lučan JakubLučan Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515134 160 Kč
BSO1401 Frýdl TomášFrýdl Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 301417 160 Kč
LPU1501 Zvěřina RadimZvěřina Radim OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8500041 160 Kč
VCB1403 Míka TomášMíka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 160 Kč
CHA1400 Pachner OtaPachner Ota OK Chrastava C 8116804 160 Kč
ONO1500 Beneš LukášBeneš Lukáš SKOB Ostrov C 8682 160 Kč
VRL1601 Wohanka MetodějWohanka Metoděj OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8409892 160 Kč
SJI1401 Prošek FilipProšek Filip OK Jihlava C 8409897 160 Kč
CET1402 Šafář JanŠafář Jan TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 8523128 160 Kč
JJN1411 Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš Team Jizerky C 8523528 240 Kč

H12

(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM1203 Pelikán VítPelikán Vít OK Kamenice B 8512715 160 Kč
KAM1301 Fuchs VojtěchFuchs Vojtěch OK Kamenice C 2221472 160 Kč
KAM1300 Mišek MichalMišek Michal OK Kamenice C 8133301 160 Kč
PGP1308 Mrázek EmilMrázek Emil SK Praga B 8010900 160 Kč
PGP1303 Kosák DamiánKosák Damián SK Praga C 2103760 160 Kč
DKP1303 Duda WiktorDuda Wiktor Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8409856 160 Kč
LPU1303 Udržal LukášUdržal Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8063092 160 Kč
RIC1300 Čevela MarekČevela Marek OB Říčany C 8520848 160 Kč
KAM1205 Bína RichardBína Richard OK Kamenice B 8501047 160 Kč
KAM1201 Sláma MarekSláma Marek OK Kamenice B 8501176 160 Kč
BSO1200 Gregor OndřejGregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov B 8022618 160 Kč
PZR1200 Kocmánek LukášKocmánek Lukáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 8522458 160 Kč
TAP1304 Jakubský FilipJakubský Filip KOB Tretra Praha B 2161961 160 Kč
VLI1301 Kolaja BedřichKolaja Bedřich Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8629817 160 Kč
NEK1201 Soukup OndřejSoukup Ondřej Nejdek Orienteering B 8013491 160 Kč
MLA1200 Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8514683 160 Kč
JJN1205 Jirák TomášJirák Tomáš Team Jizerky B 8482578 160 Kč
DKL1201 Komín KryštofKomín Kryštof KOB Kladno C 9767 160 Kč
TUR1217 Ledabyl VáclavLedabyl Václav OOB TJ Turnov B 2216259 160 Kč
DOR1305 Košťák HubertKošťák Hubert OK Dobříš C 8520923 240 Kč
ZBP1200 Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 2219072 240 Kč
(55)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP1100 Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef USK Praha B 8670452 160 Kč
LLI1208 Kubík TomášKubík Tomáš LOK-o Liberec B 2420018 160 Kč
KAM1004 Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej OK Kamenice B 8007178 160 Kč
VRL1002 Kutlvašr VladimírKutlvašr Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8047122 160 Kč
OPI1100 Janda FilipJanda Filip Orientační sporty Písek B 8013863 160 Kč
PHK1106 Tatarnikov IvanTatarnikov Ivan OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8003640 160 Kč
KAM1102 Čížik MatyášČížik Matyáš OK Kamenice B 8410790 160 Kč
SHK1009 Pouchlý MatějPouchlý Matěj OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8183190 160 Kč
KAM1002 Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk OK Kamenice B 8488600 160 Kč
LPU1012 Jirout VilémJirout Vilém OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8014516 160 Kč
DKP1101 Míka LubošMíka Luboš Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8017720 160 Kč
STB1101 Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek TJ Stadion Nový Bor B 8500047 160 Kč
LPU1002 Kárník ŠtěpánKárník Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109417 160 Kč
DOR1001 Gregor KevinGregor Kevin OK Dobříš B 8523817 160 Kč
DOR1002 Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš OK Dobříš C 8521044 160 Kč
DOR1102 Jiroušek ŠtěpánJiroušek Štěpán OK Dobříš B 8512725 160 Kč
DOR1101 Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam OK Dobříš B 8514494 160 Kč
PHK1100 Chrtek JanChrtek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8051261 160 Kč
DCH1107 Lahučký RadimLahučký Radim Radioelektronika Cheb C 2092353 160 Kč
BOR1102 Kocman LukášKocman Lukáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8006755 160 Kč
HCE1000 Müller KarelMüller Karel TJ Hostivice C 8680602 160 Kč
LPU1003 Juška VojtěchJuška Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8014487 160 Kč
DKP1012 Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 428233 160 Kč
TJN1111 Janata MatějJanata Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8013463 160 Kč
LPU1100 Udržal JakubUdržal Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8501146 160 Kč
JJN1105 Lánský ŠimonLánský Šimon Team Jizerky B 8063052 160 Kč
OPI1102 Kaláb JakubKaláb Jakub Orientační sporty Písek B 8077483 160 Kč
MLA1000 Beneš JanBeneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8196039 160 Kč
RIC1003 Prox JanProx Jan OB Říčany B 8226428 160 Kč
KAM1000 Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof OK Kamenice B 8501052 160 Kč
VLI1100 Beneš MaxmiliánBeneš Maxmilián Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8501669 160 Kč
LPU1104 Macek DanMacek Dan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109424 160 Kč
DOR1104 Etrych MatějEtrych Matěj OK Dobříš B 8514558 160 Kč
VCB1003 Míka OndřejMíka Ondřej OB České Budějovice B 8064522 160 Kč
OPI1203 Velát FilipVelát Filip Orientační sporty Písek B 8510278 160 Kč
SHK1109 Šumpík FilipŠumpík Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8162911 160 Kč
SHK1005 Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8022334 160 Kč
ODV1000 Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 8107769 160 Kč
ZTC1103 Minařík FrantišekMinařík František Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8007194 160 Kč
OPI1001 Chalupa JáchymChalupa Jáchym Orientační sporty Písek C 8523722 160 Kč
TAP1109 Jakubský PavelJakubský Pavel KOB Tretra Praha B 2120625 160 Kč
TTR1111 Věžník RomanVěžník Roman OOB Třebíč B 8509385 160 Kč
ROU1000 Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8512733 160 Kč
SJH1101 Beran AntonínBeran Antonín SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8014505 160 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk OOB Aš B 2087666 160 Kč
CHC1002 Šimek VojtěchŠimek Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň B 8113489 160 Kč
VRL1201 Wohanka AntonínWohanka Antonín OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8026573 160 Kč
CET1103 Šafář JakubŠafář Jakub TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 8064594 160 Kč
TAP1010 Elleder JanElleder Jan KOB Tretra Praha B 8014503 160 Kč
LBE1002 Kapoun JáchymKapoun Jáchym TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 2212712 160 Kč
VPM1102 Jedlička JosefJedlička Josef KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8501061 160 Kč
PHK1010 Kunart LukášKunart Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8482087 160 Kč
TJN1107 Zurynek TomášZurynek Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8445290 160 Kč
DKP1002 Machar DanMachar Dan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080823 240 Kč
FSP1100 Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 8026639 240 Kč
(67)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0903 Gajda PetrGajda Petr USK Praha A 8028811 200 Kč
SJH0805 Těthal JosefTěthal Josef SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8107773 200 Kč
JIL0803 Spilka PetrSpilka Petr OK Jilemnice B 8144118 200 Kč
VSP0904 Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj USK Praha B 8026650 200 Kč
LPU0902 Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109402 200 Kč
JIL0901 Gottstein MatoušGottstein Matouš OK Jilemnice B 8670751 200 Kč
LTP0801 Šašek JakubŠašek Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8028824 200 Kč
SRK0801 Šeps MiroslavŠeps Miroslav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 8516923 200 Kč
BOR0902 Patka MarekPatka Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 8304112 200 Kč
PHK0900 Jelínek FrantišekJelínek František OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8162886 200 Kč
SNA0801 Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod B 8019416 200 Kč
TTR0901 Prášil ŠimonPrášil Šimon OOB Třebíč B 8107762 200 Kč
LLI0902 Jiroutek JakubJiroutek Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 8514688 200 Kč
PZR0905 Dokulil JiříDokulil Jiří UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8032757 200 Kč
JJN0805 Šnytr VáclavŠnytr Václav Team Jizerky C 8454008 200 Kč
PZR0800 Šimon EduardŠimon Eduard UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 8501056 200 Kč
MLA0801 Herman OndřejHerman Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně A 8656612 200 Kč
SJI0901 Prášil AdamPrášil Adam OK Jihlava A 8033299 200 Kč
DOR0805 Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas OK Dobříš B 8663147 200 Kč
SJI0801 Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava B 8015319 200 Kč
ONO0904 Jirkovský LukášJirkovský Lukáš SKOB Ostrov C 8109327 200 Kč
TUR0901 Lamač FrantišekLamač František OOB TJ Turnov A 8014470 200 Kč
ZTC0902 Materna JosefMaterna Josef Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8007996 200 Kč
DCH0812 Nguyen Huu ThangNguyen Huu Thang Radioelektronika Cheb C 2103765 200 Kč
ZTC0800 Krs JakubKrs Jakub Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8014479 200 Kč
TAP0913 Pazák EduardPazák Eduard KOB Tretra Praha B 2419970 200 Kč
TAP0807 Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha B 8090146 200 Kč
CTB0902 Klusáček MikulášKlusáček Mikuláš SK OB Chotěboř B 8003597 200 Kč
OPI0904 Váně ŠimonVáně Šimon Orientační sporty Písek B 2039129 200 Kč
CTB0903 Jirásek RostislavJirásek Rostislav SK OB Chotěboř B 8026651 200 Kč
RIC0904 Cháma OndřejCháma Ondřej OB Říčany B 8009524 200 Kč
SJI0904 Jirků OndřejJirků Ondřej OK Jihlava C 8144117 200 Kč
SJH0803 Parkan TomášParkan Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8663132 200 Kč
LPU0903 Lučan MatějLučan Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109396 200 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor RichardGregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 8109365 200 Kč
PGP0809 Luhan JakubLuhan Jakub SK Praga B 8501781 200 Kč
LPU0804 Goláň AntonínGoláň Antonín OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656532 200 Kč
PGP0806 Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin SK Praga B 8076039 200 Kč
LTU0803 Lasík MartinLasík Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8047153 200 Kč
SHK0811 Macháček TomášMacháček Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8076023 200 Kč
SHK0806 Šlambora KryštofŠlambora Kryštof OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8063097 200 Kč
SHK0802 Rémiš ŠtěpánRémiš Štěpán OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8410778 200 Kč
SHK0801 Rémiš ŠimonRémiš Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8410769 200 Kč
LPU0901 Držka FilipDržka Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8524253 200 Kč
OPI0802 Chalupa KryštofChalupa Kryštof Orientační sporty Písek B 8520823 200 Kč
KAM0900 Kříž MatějKříž Matěj OK Kamenice B 8002892 200 Kč
CHC0902 Matoušek AlexMatoušek Alex K.O.B. Choceň B 8200920 200 Kč
ZTC0903 Minařík JosefMinařík Josef Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8226414 200 Kč
MLA0901 Prinz MikulášPrinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656644 200 Kč
MAS0804 Šlegl JakubŠlegl Jakub OOB Aš C 301510 200 Kč
MAS0800 Mála MatyášMála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 200 Kč
MLA0902 Placek TomasPlacek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8014515 200 Kč
SJI0905 Černý PetrČerný Petr OK Jihlava B 8505208 200 Kč
DKP0815 Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8445310 200 Kč
PGP0800 Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej SK Praga A 8648593 200 Kč
LPU0803 Goláň FrantišekGoláň František OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663151 200 Kč
DKL0901 Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš KOB Kladno B 2121871 200 Kč
BOR0809 Hrůzek OndřejHrůzek Ondřej OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8304117 200 Kč
ZVO0902 Švejda JáchymŠvejda Jáchym OB SK Zvole B 8514512 200 Kč
DKP0924 Novák AdamNovák Adam Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8154985 200 Kč
PHK0906 Sochor JakubSochor Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8022640 300 Kč
VPM0800 Pícl KryštofPícl Kryštof KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8410773 300 Kč
TAP0810 Sedlář LumírSedlář Lumír KOB Tretra Praha B 8226359 300 Kč
SJI0809 Debef AlanDebef Alan OK Jihlava B 8017749 300 Kč
DKP0803 Machar EdaMachar Eda Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080822 300 Kč
RUZ0902 Hofhanzl AntonínHofhanzl Antonín TJ Růžená A 8116806 300 Kč
SHK0908 Zástava MarekZástava Marek OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8500002 300 Kč
(43)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SRK0602 Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 8670741 200 Kč
SRK0605 Šimerda VáclavŠimerda Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 8518323 200 Kč
BOR0702 Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8304111 200 Kč
LTP0702 Riby PhilipRiby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662288 200 Kč
DKP0712 Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8226356 200 Kč
DKP0717 Lacina JanLacina Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8183145 200 Kč
TUR0601 Veselý VáclavVeselý Václav OOB TJ Turnov B 8501623 200 Kč
SJI0702 Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub OK Jihlava B 8014531 200 Kč
TAP0700 Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha B 8014443 200 Kč
CTB0601 Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš SK OB Chotěboř B 8226396 200 Kč
DOR0604 Hruška MarekHruška Marek OK Dobříš B 8506935 200 Kč
DOR0702 Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav OK Dobříš B 8154976 200 Kč
DOR0704 Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip OK Dobříš B 8509342 200 Kč
DOR0706 Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl OK Dobříš B 8332266 200 Kč
DKP0725 Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8509048 200 Kč
ZVO0704 Neubauer RenéNeubauer René OB SK Zvole B 2019229 200 Kč
KUL0601 Votava MatějVotava Matěj KOB Ústí nad Labem B 8512695 200 Kč
SJH0701 Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662336 200 Kč
BOR0701 Studničný AdamStudničný Adam OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8511573 200 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov B 8061404 200 Kč
DKP0716 Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8075979 200 Kč
PHK0701 Horák FilipHorák Filip OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8514540 200 Kč
OPI0701 Hrodek OndřejHrodek Ondřej Orientační sporty Písek B 8077477 200 Kč
PGP0611 Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš SK Praga B 8524140 200 Kč
BSO0602 Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov B 8028801 200 Kč
SJI0600 Jirků FrantišekJirků František OK Jihlava B 8066725 200 Kč
HCE0700 Mackovič AdamMackovič Adam TJ Hostivice C 8196081 200 Kč
LPU0633 Flos TomášFlos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8109314 200 Kč
DKP0613 Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8017713 200 Kč
LPU0713 Hlavatý JanHlavatý Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8196084 200 Kč
ONO0701 Kule OliverKule Oliver SKOB Ostrov B 8648612 200 Kč
VLI0701 Miklas OndřejMiklas Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8063050 200 Kč
LPU0603 Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663189 200 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj OOB Aš B 2026161 200 Kč
DKP0707 Dolák JakubDolák Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8500039 200 Kč
VCB0610 Nechvátal AdamNechvátal Adam OB České Budějovice B 8454005 200 Kč
SJI0601 Hendrych VítHendrych Vít OK Jihlava B 2080831 200 Kč
PGP0703 Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej SK Praga B 8019443 200 Kč
BOR0704 Zeman JakubZeman Jakub OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8042120 200 Kč
NEK0700 Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán Nejdek Orienteering B 8660516 300 Kč
TAP0613 Vyhnis ŠimonVyhnis Šimon KOB Tretra Praha B 8154987 300 Kč
DKP0604 Machar MatějMachar Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080821 300 Kč
0250001 Erickson ThomasErickson Thomas 025 - (UMI) OKJihlava 2213781 300 Kč

H20B Rank. koef.: 1.04

(28)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0400 Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek B 8226416 200 Kč
OPI0403 Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš Orientační sporty Písek B 8109386 200 Kč
PHK0405 Tatarnikov MykhailoTatarnikov Mykhailo OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8003652 200 Kč
LTU0502 Kotyk VojtěchKotyk Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8085196 200 Kč
JIL0404 Salaba DanSalaba Dan OK Jilemnice A 8680328 200 Kč
TUR0500 Heřmánek PetrHeřmánek Petr OOB TJ Turnov B 8680593 200 Kč
DKP0503 Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8042119 200 Kč
SHK0501 Kurka JaroslavKurka Jaroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8113527 200 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel JanJanoch Samuel Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně A 8656638 200 Kč
TAP0501 Černý MatoušČerný Matouš KOB Tretra Praha B 8014512 200 Kč
CHC0502 Nimshaus ViktorNimshaus Viktor K.O.B. Choceň B 8012872 200 Kč
PGP0508 Kándl MatějKándl Matěj SK Praga B 8512726 200 Kč
CHC0503 Pirkl JakubPirkl Jakub K.O.B. Choceň B 8205420 200 Kč
LTU0500 Lazák JanLazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8662729 200 Kč
ZTC0502 Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 8014568 200 Kč
SHK0700 Kurka AntonínKurka Antonín OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8042125 200 Kč
SHK0507 Podolský PetrPodolský Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8014546 200 Kč
BOR0510 Jelínek ŠimonJelínek Šimon OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8160188 200 Kč
PGP0503 Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš SK Praga B 8610561 200 Kč
JIL0401 Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej OK Jilemnice A 8226326 200 Kč
SJI0505 Venhauer VojtěchVenhauer Vojtěch OK Jihlava B 8501847 200 Kč
NPA0402 Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 8482062 200 Kč
NPA0404 Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav SK LOB Nová Paka B 8109325 200 Kč
LTP0404 Klein MartinKlein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662293 200 Kč
SHK0504 Houžvička FilipHoužvička Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8502690 200 Kč
VRL0501 Čivrný JanČivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8656604 200 Kč
DOR0403 Janda JakubJanda Jakub OK Dobříš C 8662308 300 Kč
LTU0400 Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662734 300 Kč

H21B Rank. koef.: 1.04

(75)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR9549 Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným OOB TJ Turnov R 8651708 220 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja TomasDlabaja Tomas OOB TJ Turnov C 8013405 220 Kč
CHA8604 Ježek LukášJežek Lukáš OK Chrastava C 8001212 220 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028809 220 Kč
OPI0300 Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim Orientační sporty Písek C 8226333 220 Kč
CST8902 Málek MartinMálek Martin OB Strakonice C 8130389 220 Kč
LPU9502 Deml TomášDeml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8221295 220 Kč
KAM9601 Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice C 8644887 220 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 8009702 220 Kč
SSU8841 Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 8063501 220 Kč
VLI7300 Martan JiříMartan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 220 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata RomanMašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8648595 220 Kč
VSP6201 Němeček JanNěmeček Jan USK Praha C 8028885 220 Kč
EKP8304 Borák MichalBorák Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8016307 220 Kč
TAP8101 Hejna MartinHejna Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 8022652 220 Kč
TUR8103 Fodor PetrFodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 8680583 220 Kč
ROU0001 Buk PetrBuk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8516425 220 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek JanHladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8016309 220 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek JanMrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín R 8010100 220 Kč
TAP0200 Melišík MartinMelišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha R 8511348 220 Kč
VSP9400 Gajdoš MartinGajdoš Martin USK Praha C 8502728 220 Kč
ZTC0504 Němec DavidNěmec David Západočeské sportovní centrum OB R 8648544 220 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8667530 220 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 220 Kč
PGP7506 Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 8090130 220 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 220 Kč
TAP9703 Valach MarekValach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 8144122 220 Kč
TTR0501 Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč R 8666871 220 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil MarekPrášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 220 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8655456 220 Kč
PGP8401 Buzek MartinBuzek Martin SK Praga C 8005129 220 Kč
CTB7001 Novák PavelNovák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 8648548 220 Kč
PGP7602 Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr SK Praga C 8005116 220 Kč
ROU9601 Buk MichalBuk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8662301 220 Kč
PBM6708 Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 8351967 220 Kč
VRL9701 Hrdinka DanielHrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8109430 220 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080832 220 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8116796 220 Kč
TAP0500 Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 8033221 220 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt TomášKamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8662312 220 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654891 220 Kč
EKP6701 Janeček JuraJaneček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8662291 220 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 220 Kč
PGP8301 Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch SK Praga C 8663123 220 Kč
EKP6301 Koucký RomanKoucký Roman VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8659405 220 Kč
PHK0001 Samek TomášSamek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8656629 220 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň R 8656615 220 Kč
PGP0312 Havliček AlbertHavliček Albert SK Praga C 8144116 220 Kč
PGP8108 Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav SK Praga C 8005143 220 Kč
TJN8306 Janata MartinJanata Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8303050 220 Kč
SJC8401 Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 8170284 220 Kč
SHK8406 Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8076028 220 Kč
RIC7902 Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan OB Říčany C 8667980 220 Kč
DKP0416 Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8654908 220 Kč
TUR8401 Váňa MartinVáňa Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 8403030 220 Kč
ROU8301 Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8063062 220 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8137666 220 Kč
RIC7407 Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav OB Říčany C 8033245 220 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8071491 220 Kč
PGP7106 Janas PetrJanas Petr SK Praga C 8151151 220 Kč
VLI7707 Habán IvoHabán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8660474 220 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák JanHanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8660460 220 Kč
CHC8801 Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 8080807 220 Kč
CHC8502 Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej K.O.B. Choceň C 8662296 220 Kč
EKP8511 Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8045215 220 Kč
LTU0203 Zamastil MichalZamastil Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8648549 220 Kč
SLA7200 Kouřimský JanKouřimský Jan SKOB Slaný C 8107710 220 Kč
TZL9302 Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 8680318 220 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach MartinVlach Martin SK Praga C 8140912 220 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 8482650 220 Kč
KAM9401 Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej OK Kamenice C 8651935 220 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr USK Praha C 8648561 220 Kč
EKP9700 Koucký MartinKoucký Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2032158 330 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek RobertMartínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8523497 330 Kč
TBM8833 Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8008833 330 Kč

H21C Rank. koef.: 1.04

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP9805 Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 0 220 Kč
JEN9603 Švarc Tomᚊvarc Tomáš OB Jenišovice C 8140908 220 Kč
LTP0202 Riby ThomasRiby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662326 220 Kč
JEN9500 Mentus JiříMentus Jiří OB Jenišovice C 682108 220 Kč
MLA9306 Macura JanMacura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 9101679 220 Kč
0279901 Svozil VladimírSvozil Vladimír 027 - Veronika Staňková zapůjčit 380 Kč
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM8200 Pelikán TomášPelikán Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8514556 200 Kč
SCP8303 Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 8007185 200 Kč
SCP8003 Dubec PavelDubec Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8648599 200 Kč
SCP8501 Tesař JanTesař Jan OK Sparta Praha C 8508023 200 Kč
SCP7507 Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 8666866 200 Kč
LDC7301 Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 8022688 200 Kč
SJI8309 Jirků RomanJirků Roman OK Jihlava C 8501780 200 Kč
LTP8801 Eiselt JanEiselt Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662282 200 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba JiříRamba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8636190 200 Kč
PDY8700 Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 8663137 200 Kč
SRK7501 Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8515523 200 Kč
SKV8301 Frűhauf LadislavFrűhauf Ladislav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8501091 200 Kč
LIT8501 Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8241085 200 Kč
VLI7002 Urbaník RobertUrbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering 8662745 200 Kč
ODV8600 Kelnar MartinKelnar Martin TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 8031409 200 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar JanFlašar Jan SK Praga R 8008610 200 Kč
DOR8003 Košťák VojtěchKošťák Vojtěch OK Dobříš C 8521050 300 Kč
(29)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU8105 Fukátko JanFukátko Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8636191 200 Kč
LPU8103 Kroupa JanKroupa Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8017401 200 Kč
PGP8006 Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef SK Praga C 8482120 200 Kč
DKP8005 Dvořák PetrDvořák Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8501075 200 Kč
DKP8202 Tuček MichalTuček Michal Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8107706 200 Kč
TUR8408 Tůma JiříTůma Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 2219032 200 Kč
DKP8208 Szymanský FilipSzymanský Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8509055 200 Kč
LTU8100 Vaňátko JakubVaňátko Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8047129 200 Kč
SJH7601 Blažek ZdeněkBlažek Zdeněk SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003631 200 Kč
DKP8107 Duda FrantišekDuda František Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8028883 200 Kč
PLU7823 Matyšek BronislavMatyšek Bronislav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8285917 200 Kč
LIT8002 Kučerka JanKučerka Jan KOB Litvínov C 8026646 200 Kč
BOR8402 Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8149892 200 Kč
OPI7803 Fiala JanFiala Jan Orientační sporty Písek C 8008278 200 Kč
SJH7702 Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014444 200 Kč
CTB7803 Klusáček LuděkKlusáček Luděk SK OB Chotěboř C 232875 200 Kč
ADA8110 Tejkal JanTejkal Jan OOB Spartak Adamov C 2103784 200 Kč
BOR7713 Nehasil DavidNehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8655487 200 Kč
LPU8106 Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8000246 200 Kč
VIM8000 Roučka MartinRoučka Martin Ski klub Šumava Vimperk C 8520832 200 Kč
DKL7900 Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav KOB Kladno C 8011573 200 Kč
SHK7309 Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8024748 200 Kč
SJI7823 Prošek MichalProšek Michal OK Jihlava C 8028823 200 Kč
MLA8000 Placek PetrPlacek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 200 Kč
SKV7302 Turek JanTurek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8420980 200 Kč
SKV8303 Reischig MichalReischig Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2217346 200 Kč
KPY7800 Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8119424 300 Kč
DKP8000 Hošek VáclavHošek Václav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8506943 300 Kč
DKP7903 Machar PavelMachar Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102794 300 Kč
(54)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM7400 Bašus PetrBašus Petr OK Kamenice C 8226400 200 Kč
VRL7601 Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017664 200 Kč
CHA7604 Březina JanBřezina Jan OK Chrastava C 8008267 200 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8303009 200 Kč
SCP7800 Jurkiewicz PatrikJurkiewicz Patrik OK Sparta Praha C 8500054 200 Kč
LPU7816 Václavek JanVáclavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8461733 200 Kč
BOR7715 Patka MiroslavPatka Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304110 200 Kč
BOR7900 Karafiát FilipKarafiát Filip OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8514526 200 Kč
PGP7712 Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej SK Praga C 8523530 200 Kč
CHA7501 Pachner PavelPachner Pavel OK Chrastava C 8210075 200 Kč
PGP7900 Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav SK Praga C 8105281 200 Kč
SLA7602 Hill RichardHill Richard SKOB Slaný C 1150693 200 Kč
PHK7806 Hruša PetrHruša Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 416203 200 Kč
DCH7503 Fryš ZdeněkFryš Zdeněk Radioelektronika Cheb C 2121895 200 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8022689 200 Kč
KAM6501 Kozák PetrKozák Petr OK Kamenice C 8226383 200 Kč
DOK7800 Synek AntonínSynek Antonín OK Doksy C 8113499 200 Kč
PGP7902 Stepanenko SergiyStepanenko Sergiy SK Praga C 8522888 200 Kč
DOR7703 Jiroušek PavelJiroušek Pavel OK Dobříš C 2104705 200 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8509354 200 Kč
VSP7423 Rod JanRod Jan USK Praha C 8196080 200 Kč
STA7802 Lubas MiroslavLubas Miroslav OK Střelka C 8482112 200 Kč
LOU7700 Kolář DavidKolář David SK Moravan Louňovice C 8520947 200 Kč
SJI7419 Lauerman JanLauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 8662358 200 Kč
BOR7612 Kocman JindřichKocman Jindřich OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304115 200 Kč
DKP7600 Snížek JanSnížek Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103758 200 Kč
PDY7501 Cháma JanCháma Jan Běhej Poděbrady C 2260343 200 Kč
MLA7600 Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116735 200 Kč
LBE7300 Hůla PavelHůla Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8667504 200 Kč
VLI7700 Horáček MichalHoráček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8003620 200 Kč
MLA7601 Beneš MarekBeneš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116729 200 Kč
FSP7502 Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028842 200 Kč
PHK7803 Pozdílek MartinPozdílek Martin OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8047119 200 Kč
MFP7903 Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan Matfyz Praha C 8008081 200 Kč
ROU7505 Černý MichalČerný Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8105251 200 Kč
ODV7702 Berný JanBerný Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 8501408 200 Kč
CHT7703 Keller IvoKeller Ivo OOB SK Chrast C 2148244 200 Kč
OSN6901 Sláma JaroslavSláma Jaroslav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8501511 200 Kč
TTR7901 Věžník RomanVěžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 8014510 200 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 8066730 200 Kč
NEK7400 Soukup MichalSoukup Michal Nejdek Orienteering C 8501505 200 Kč
LPM7905 Šafránek PetrŠafránek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2000560 200 Kč
VRL7501 Wohanka PavelWohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8330550 200 Kč
NPA6705 Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 7003002 200 Kč
MFP7500 Sadil MilanSadil Milan Matfyz Praha C 8358888 200 Kč
ZBP7800 Pražák JiříPražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 8666865 200 Kč
LBE7400 Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7008099 200 Kč
TTR7503 Cícha RadekCícha Radek OOB Třebíč C 2092381 200 Kč
VPM7602 Jedlička JiříJedlička Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1490 200 Kč
TUR7700 Ledabyl ZbyněkLedabyl Zbyněk OOB TJ Turnov C 2224518 200 Kč
ZVO7601 Švec KarelŠvec Karel OB SK Zvole C 8500443 200 Kč
NEK7700 Pávek JiříPávek Jiří Nejdek Orienteering C 8013492 300 Kč
JJN7901 Rudolf LukášRudolf Lukáš Team Jizerky C 8509057 300 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát JanKabát Jan SK Praga C 8140922 300 Kč
(45)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI7302 Velát JosefVelát Josef Orientační sporty Písek C 8226393 200 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš JanBeneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 200 Kč
LTP7308 Šašek JanŠašek Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8420971 200 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 8109414 200 Kč
OPI7300 Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 8033287 200 Kč
LPU7102 Filičko MarekFiličko Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8582019 200 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 200 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst AlešFürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 8657098 200 Kč
LPU7311 Ježek VladimírJežek Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8073223 200 Kč
BOR7101 Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8019930 200 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 200 Kč
SJI7415 Prášil AlešPrášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 8015316 200 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 8004051 200 Kč
MFP7301 Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 8409873 200 Kč
71D7400 Lange StephanLange Stephan (GER) USV TU Dresden 8411230 200 Kč
SKV7303 Hudelaitis OleksandrHudelaitis Oleksandr TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8162916 200 Kč
MFP7102 Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František Matfyz Praha C 8680580 200 Kč
SCP7417 Boudný JanBoudný Jan OK Sparta Praha C 8116774 200 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 8662318 200 Kč
PHK6910 Beseda PavelBeseda Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2126272 200 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl RomanSiegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 8648567 200 Kč
DCE7400 Kándl FilipKándl Filip KOB Dobřichovice C 2113085 200 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin SK Praga C 8004312 200 Kč
RIC7406 Prox JakubProx Jakub OB Říčany C 8506965 200 Kč
LTU6900 Lazák JanLazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662675 200 Kč
VRL7203 Dunka ŠtěpánDunka Štěpán OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8151987 200 Kč
DOR7300 Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš OK Dobříš C 8044386 200 Kč
BOR7409 Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160174 200 Kč
DOR6900 Jiras JiříJiras Jiří OK Dobříš C 2120631 200 Kč
DCH7404 Jirásek PavelJirásek Pavel Radioelektronika Cheb C 4449 200 Kč
DCH7403 Jirásek PetrJirásek Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 8042 200 Kč
DCH7105 Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 8030 200 Kč
1QD7200 Uwe RöhnerUwe Röhner (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 8662646 200 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 200 Kč
CET7001 Šafář MiroslavŠafář Miroslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2219028 200 Kč
SJC7307 Bílek TomášBílek Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8515100 200 Kč
LPU7308 Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8514492 200 Kč
0150001 Votava DavidVotava David 015 - DSVJ 8500014 200 Kč
PGP7405 Komín DavidKomín David SK Praga C 8116739 200 Kč
0190001 Gutak MykhayloGutak Mykhaylo 019 - (UKR) Azymut(Ukraine) 8071309 200 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8303079 200 Kč
STA7301 Čáp RadimČáp Radim OK Střelka C 8522885 200 Kč
EKP7003 Zurynek JanZurynek Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8445316 200 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 300 Kč
RUZ7300 Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám TJ Růžená C 8654910 300 Kč
(32)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOK6800 Bílý PetrBílý Petr OK Doksy C 8502726 200 Kč
CST6501 Málek MartinMálek Martin OB Strakonice C 8246117 200 Kč
VSP6507 Semík JanSemík Jan USK Praha C 8109425 200 Kč
SJI6901 Vacek MilanVacek Milan OK Jihlava C 8420959 200 Kč
LPU6505 Valach PetrValach Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1400423 200 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner LubošBruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8445302 200 Kč
STB6400 Müller RicoMüller Rico TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8020222 200 Kč
LDC6802 Hovorka LadislavHovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 8017400 200 Kč
TCB6901 Princ DavidPrinc David SK Technik České Budějovice C 8116820 200 Kč
0050001 Pettersen VidarPettersen Vidar 005 - (NOR) Larvik OK 8023019 200 Kč
DKL6901 Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 8033265 200 Kč
VSP6506 Hartman AlešHartman Aleš USK Praha C 51620 200 Kč
VSP6710 Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír USK Praha C 8183149 200 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 200 Kč
DCH6101 Vlach MiroslavVlach Miroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 8196100 200 Kč
BOR6701 Beránek PetrBeránek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8402 200 Kč
HCE6800 Müller JanMüller Jan TJ Hostivice C 7208085 200 Kč
OKP6501 Valenta JanValenta Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 8013931 200 Kč
DKL6600 Beneš JanBeneš Jan KOB Kladno C 8632959 200 Kč
LTU6500 Bendák PetrBendák Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8662683 200 Kč
SJH6801 Parkan JiříParkan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8656643 200 Kč
KSH6501 Sova PetrSova Petr OB Kašperské Hory C 8501089 200 Kč
DOR6600 Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 200 Kč
24D6600 Cruse KayCruse Kay (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 8230366 200 Kč
NEK6500 Zieba JaroslavZieba Jaroslav Nejdek Orienteering C 232206 200 Kč
KRL6701 Hanák MartinHanák Martin Kometa Kralovice C 8162821 200 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 8667511 200 Kč
STB6601 Kubec PavelKubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8119538 200 Kč
LPU6901 Fencl PetrFencl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2102522 200 Kč
NEK6400 Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš Nejdek Orienteering C 2067948 200 Kč
MLA6708 Bína PavelBína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 200 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 200 Kč
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHA6200 Gorčica PavelGorčica Pavel OK Chrastava C 8224334 200 Kč
LPU6103 Jánek LadislavJánek Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8482633 200 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 8676001 200 Kč
TAP6102 Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 200 Kč
JEN6201 Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří OB Jenišovice C 8656556 200 Kč
PEN6200 Vydra PavelVydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 8051254 200 Kč
LTP6303 Würz MartinWürz Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8644882 200 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina PetrKožina Petr SK Praga C 8670455 200 Kč
BOR6302 Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8660925 200 Kč
BOR6003 Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160176 200 Kč
OSN6005 Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8006005 200 Kč
PHK6401 Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8511588 200 Kč
HCE5900 Kettner PavelKettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 8509341 200 Kč
LPU6102 Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8047207 200 Kč
SJH6401 Tichý MartinTichý Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8514718 200 Kč
LBE6400 Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8500012 200 Kč
VRL6306 Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8076637 200 Kč
TTR6101 Nešpor JanNešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 8009526 200 Kč
(29)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST5601 Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 8648613 180 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 8303070 180 Kč
LPM5402 Pech JiříPech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8523669 180 Kč
LPU5905 Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108909 180 Kč
MAS5400 Chotětický JanChotětický Jan OOB Aš C 7887 180 Kč
PHK5701 Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660393 180 Kč
TAP5501 Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 180 Kč
LDC5702 Holpuch JiříHolpuch Jiří KOB Děčín C 8005436 180 Kč
TAP5802 Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 180 Kč
DOK5500 Novák TomNovák Tom OK Doksy C 886255 180 Kč
SJI5901 Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8648620 180 Kč
TUR5500 Drbohlav MirekDrbohlav Mirek OOB TJ Turnov C 8410768 180 Kč
DKL5501 Jirka JiříJirka Jiří KOB Kladno C 8014450 180 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka JiříKavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 180 Kč
SHK5702 Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8409889 180 Kč
CHA5500 Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf OK Chrastava C 8004724 180 Kč
DLP5500 John VladimírJohn Vladimír OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 8185555 180 Kč
SCP5500 Jahn PavelJahn Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8520888 180 Kč
EKP5601 Bochenek MilanBochenek Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 8503590 180 Kč
TUR5803 Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 8220 180 Kč
TJN5549 Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8670777 180 Kč
TJN5606 Francke KarelFrancke Karel OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2124775 180 Kč
24D5900 Ansorge RonaldAnsorge Ronald (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 7040959 180 Kč
PHK5702 Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8047155 180 Kč
TJN5605 Táborský OndřejTáborský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8250 180 Kč
18D5900 Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens (GER) Post SV Dresden 8191059 180 Kč
EKP5500 Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8662327 180 Kč
VCB5601 Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 8077486 180 Kč
MLA5903 Macura JaroslavMacura Jaroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301486 180 Kč
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI4901 Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004352 180 Kč
TJP4900 Peterka FrantišekPeterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 180 Kč
VLI5301 Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8111113 180 Kč
VRL5002 Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8064524 180 Kč
CHA5003 Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan OK Chrastava C 8022378 180 Kč
VLI5000 Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080998 180 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 8632855 180 Kč
VSP5100 Hora VladimírHora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 180 Kč
BOR5004 Rančák JosefRančák Josef OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8719003 180 Kč
EKP5212 Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8028861 180 Kč
DCH5301 Schejbal LadislavSchejbal Ladislav Radioelektronika Cheb C 232373 180 Kč
TUR5102 Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 8660468 180 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 180 Kč
DKL5400 Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří KOB Kladno C 416324 180 Kč
NPA5101 Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav SK LOB Nová Paka C 8680363 180 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKL4601 Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří KOB Kladno C 8506755 180 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8022665 180 Kč
VRL4901 Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8004901 180 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 8028840 180 Kč
0060001 Böhm EduardBöhm Eduard 006 - (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg - Henndorf 8130948 180 Kč
MKP4700 Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk SK Meteor Kačerov C 8200018 180 Kč
VLI4600 Pachner JanPachner Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8507965 180 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP4300 Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8051800 180 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák JanFišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8009525 180 Kč
FSP4300 Čadil JanČadil Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 53267 180 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář JanSklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 180 Kč
ONO4100 Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 8063053 180 Kč
PUL4200 Novotný FrantišekNovotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. C 7210063 180 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR3900 Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8550 180 Kč
SJC3601 Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 180 Kč

HDR

(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHA7000 Švancar MartinŠvancar Martin OK Chrastava C 8178 160 Kč
SCP1800 Šístek AdamŠístek Adam OK Sparta Praha C 1406141 160 Kč
DKP1751 Tučková KláraTučková Klára Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095927 160 Kč
SJC1950 Mrázková GrétaMrázková Gréta Sportcentrum Jičín C 8010700 160 Kč
TUR1759 Tůmová JohanaTůmová Johana OOB TJ Turnov C 2421358 160 Kč
TJN1800 Janata JakubJanata Jakub OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8277 160 Kč
PGP1855 Horová MínaHorová Mína SK Praga C 51659 160 Kč
PGP1750 Benešová EmaBenešová Ema SK Praga C 2099508 160 Kč
0110001 Narovcová ViolaNarovcová Viola 011 - Torpédo 5 2060227 160 Kč
VLI1701 Kolaja CyrilKolaja Cyril Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2067313 160 Kč
NEK8450 Parnahaj RobertaParnahaj Roberta Nejdek Orienteering C 160 Kč
DKP1818 Ramba JanRamba Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8638 160 Kč
LDC1750 Havlová AnetaHavlová Aneta KOB Děčín C 7434894 160 Kč
0140001 Bilek ml. TomášBilek ml. Tomáš 014 - Vojice 9948 160 Kč
0170001 Jedlička František Jedlička František 017 - OB Habrová 232337 160 Kč
EKP1752 Černá AndreaČerná Andrea VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 160 Kč
0210001 Macurová MagdalenaMacurová Magdalena 021 - MLOK 1421922 160 Kč
0240001 Kunc Miroslav Kunc Miroslav 024 - Volary 8656579 200 Kč
0260001 Dunková AnnaDunková Anna 026 - Špindl sportuje 8044654 200 Kč

P

(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST6550 Málková VěraMálková Věra OB Strakonice C 8033691 160 Kč
CST8903 Novotný JakubNovotný Jakub OB Strakonice 8520931 160 Kč
0020001 Novotná KláraNovotná Klára 002 - Strakonice 2027924 160 Kč
TUR8858 Tůmová KamilaTůmová Kamila OOB TJ Turnov 2159935 160 Kč
DOK6700 Dolejší MilošDolejší Miloš OK Doksy C 434808 160 Kč
SJI8351 Jirků LucieJirků Lucie OK Jihlava C 219243 160 Kč
TUR7558 Románková IvaRománková Iva OOB TJ Turnov 8255 160 Kč
STA8051 Lubasová MiroslavaLubasová Miroslava OK Střelka C 2118114 160 Kč
BOR8050 Kocmanová KateřinaKocmanová Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1459071 160 Kč
0020002 Pokorný Ondřej Pokorný Ondřej 002 - Strakonice 1425376 160 Kč
BSO7850 Frýdlová MichaelaFrýdlová Michaela KOB Baník Sokolov C 301417 160 Kč
0110002 Narovcová JustýnaNarovcová Justýna 011 - Torpédo 5 2419977 160 Kč
0110003 RadekRadek 011 - Torpédo 5 . 160 Kč
TTR8080 Věžníková MagdaVěžníková Magda OOB Třebíč C 7205015 160 Kč
LTP7251 Žejdlíková JitkaŽejdlíková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200340 160 Kč
0130001 Švamberková Markéta Švamberková Markéta 013 - Dolnoběláci zapůjčit 210 Kč
0130002 Švamberk FilipŠvamberk Filip 013 - Dolnoběláci 2161652 160 Kč
SNA5052 Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva TJ START Náchod C 09620 160 Kč
HJL7550 Kaplanová AlenaKaplanová Alena Sokol Horní Jelení C 2148137 160 Kč
VLI7405 Kunášek MartinKunášek Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2117401 160 Kč
VLI8154 Kunášková ZuzanaKunášková Zuzana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113362 160 Kč
0260002 Makaloušová Anna Makaloušová Anna 026 - Špindl sportuje 8066763 200 Kč

T3

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Žáčková JanaŽáčková Jana 001 - Tempo makers zapůjčit 250 Kč
KAM7202 Mišek MichalMišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 200 Kč
KNC9950 Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8514970 200 Kč
LCV7100 Zierhut AntonínZierhut Antonín TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 2216221 200 Kč
PGP7603 Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří