Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP1550 | Tesařová KarinTesařová Karin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2127559 | 160 Kč |
SCP1650 | Šístková ŠárkaŠístková Šárka | OK Sparta Praha | C | 515102 | 160 Kč |
STB1850 | Müller EllenMüller Ellen | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 445644 | 160 Kč |
DKP1752 | Míková MartinaMíková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1451 | Pelikánová JitkaPelikánová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 2214540 | 160 Kč |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 160 Kč |
STB1450 | Kučerková AdélaKučerková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8500067 | 160 Kč |
FSP1450 | Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8655424 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | B | 8116709 | 160 Kč |
VRL1451 | Kutlvašrová MartaKutlvašrová Marta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2001908 | 160 Kč |
OPI1351 | Jandová AlžbětaJandová Alžběta | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2155991 | 160 Kč |
DKP1360 | Dvořáková ŠarlotaDvořáková Šarlota | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2219068 | 160 Kč |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | B | 8625714 | 160 Kč |
STB1453 | Müller RonjaMüller Ronja | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2032226 | 160 Kč |
PGP1352 | Súkupová AnitaSúkupová Anita | SK Praga | B | 8506942 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT1054 | Korecká EvaKorecká Eva | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8482073 | 160 Kč |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | B | 8105238 | 160 Kč |
LPU1053 | Fukátková LudmilaFukátková Ludmila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8030638 | 160 Kč |
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 160 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 8183103 | 160 Kč |
LPU1154 | Kroupová AnnaKroupová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013860 | 160 Kč |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalenaFroschová Magdalena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014517 | 160 Kč |
DKP1172 | Dvořáková AlžbětaDvořáková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219066 | 160 Kč |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663131 | 160 Kč |
KAM1153 | Fuchsová BarboraFuchsová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8502749 | 160 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8523671 | 160 Kč |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2420066 | 160 Kč |
PHK1050 | Hrušová LucieHrušová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8022692 | 160 Kč |
SRK1152 | Lepšová JulieLepšová Julie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8409882 | 160 Kč |
PGP1151 | Súkupová SáraSúkupová Sára | SK Praga | B | 8502687 | 160 Kč |
LPU1056 | Munzarová MonikaMunzarová Monika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8013836 | 160 Kč |
ZVO1052 | Neubauerová MagdalénaNeubauerová Magdaléna | OB SK Zvole | B | 8501406 | 160 Kč |
PGP1155 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | SK Praga | B | 8010800 | 160 Kč |
DCH1151 | Fryšová ZuzanaFryšová Zuzana | Radioelektronika Cheb | B | 2039224 | 160 Kč |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8502714 | 160 Kč |
VRL1053 | Nová KláraNová Klára | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8013842 | 160 Kč |
LTU1150 | Vaňátková TheaVaňátková Thea | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8054112 | 160 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8328655 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8454047 | 200 Kč |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | B | 8516430 | 200 Kč |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 200 Kč |
PGP0968 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | SK Praga | B | 8500440 | 200 Kč |
PGP0858 | Honzáková NelaHonzáková Nela | SK Praga | B | 8514482 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0953 | Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 8003929 | 200 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | B | 8410787 | 200 Kč |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 8500062 | 200 Kč |
VAM0950 | Netopilová SimonaNetopilová Simona | OB Vamberk | B | 8063083 | 200 Kč |
OPI0951 | Sobotková LadaSobotková Lada | Orientační sporty Písek | A | 8226381 | 200 Kč |
SRK0951 | Lepšová LucieLepšová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8663142 | 200 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8005141 | 200 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | A | 8005136 | 200 Kč |
JJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | Team Jizerky | B | 8680401 | 200 Kč |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | A | 8648583 | 200 Kč |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | A | 8113491 | 200 Kč |
PGP0859 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | SK Praga | A | 8515520 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 200 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 200 Kč |
OPI0750 | Velátová LucieVelátová Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8137514 | 200 Kč |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8005147 | 200 Kč |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | B | 8445315 | 200 Kč |
JIL0652 | Holohlavská EmaHolohlavská Ema | OK Jilemnice | B | 8510268 | 200 Kč |
SRK0751 | Stavrinou KristýnaStavrinou Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8516423 | 200 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 8140907 | 200 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8226411 | 200 Kč |
VLI0658 | Balcarová MarieBalcarová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8016312 | 200 Kč |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8014498 | 200 Kč |
JJN0751 | Cicvárková KláraCicvárková Klára | Team Jizerky | B | 8610565 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZTC0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | B | 8516419 | 200 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8004351 | 200 Kč |
OPI0452 | Pazderníková JanaPazderníková Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8022373 | 200 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 8502727 | 200 Kč |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8512650 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 8501557 | 220 Kč |
CHA8850 | Ježková BarboraJežková Barbora | OK Chrastava | C | 8004126 | 220 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080833 | 220 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 8155188 | 220 Kč |
TUR8551 | Dlabajová AlenaDlabajová Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8035535 | 220 Kč |
CST8351 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | OB Strakonice | C | 8051083 | 220 Kč |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 220 Kč |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 220 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660593 | 220 Kč |
DKP8251 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014545 | 220 Kč |
DOK0052 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OK Doksy | C | 8107748 | 220 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 8670479 | 220 Kč |
PHK9150 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656691 | 220 Kč |
SCP8257 | Tesařová AnnaTesařová Anna | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8105235 | 220 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8648602 | 220 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 8660456 | 220 Kč |
STB8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8028926 | 220 Kč |
TUR0061 | Paříková IvaPaříková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8404050 | 220 Kč |
DKP8550 | Tučková LucieTučková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8510248 | 220 Kč |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8667519 | 220 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8240702 | 220 Kč |
DOK7350 | Johnová LenkaJohnová Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8501543 | 220 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 220 Kč |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 220 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8120499 | 220 Kč |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304127 | 220 Kč |
ROU9554 | Koubová LenkaKoubová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8044551 | 220 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalénaRyšavá Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 8517318 | 220 Kč |
PGP9354 | Fořtová JohanaFořtová Johana | SK Praga | C | 8226366 | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI8650 | Szenczi KristýnaSzenczi Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8013918 | 220 Kč |
VSP9352 | Ščehovičová ZuzanaŠčehovičová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 2039802 | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8755 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | SK Praga | C | 8660507 | 200 Kč |
JHB7753 | Honzáková JanaHonzáková Jana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7207340 | 200 Kč |
KAM8350 | Pelikánová LenkaPelikánová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181334 | 200 Kč |
CHT8651 | Binková JanaBinková Jana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52312 | 200 Kč |
EKP8750 | Kožíšková JanaKožíšková Jana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2133907 | 200 Kč |
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 8022673 | 200 Kč |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8022636 | 200 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8010200 | 200 Kč |
DCH7654 | Fryšová TerezaFryšová Tereza | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2144034 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT8053 | Korecká LenkaKorecká Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8047133 | 200 Kč |
LLI8050 | Kubíková LenkaKubíková Lenka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1000507 | 200 Kč |
VRL7752 | Kutlvašrová VlaďkaKutlvašrová Vlaďka | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8511567 | 200 Kč |
PGP7858 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | SK Praga | C | 8116795 | 200 Kč |
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 200 Kč |
PHK8050 | Hrušová DagmarHrušová Dagmar | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232255 | 200 Kč |
SKV7752 | Dítková JitkaDítková Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8400082 | 200 Kč |
PGP8156 | Súkupová HanaSúkupová Hana | SK Praga | C | 2224777 | 200 Kč |
DCE8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 8512700 | 200 Kč |
STB8196 | Kučerková RomanaKučerková Romana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8119540 | 200 Kč |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 200 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 8113500 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 200 Kč |
CHA7951 | Lipenská EvaLipenská Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8013858 | 200 Kč |
PGP7764 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 8660503 | 200 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2222801 | 200 Kč |
PHK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660597 | 200 Kč |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 8107712 | 200 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 200 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 8210077 | 200 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 8047193 | 200 Kč |
PGP7456 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | SK Praga | C | 2099486 | 200 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 200 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 200 Kč |
VRL7656 | Nová MartinaNová Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8500015 | 200 Kč |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8105257 | 200 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI7350 | Velátová JanaVelátová Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 1000464 | 200 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445304 | 200 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8660392 | 200 Kč |
OPI7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 7749 | 200 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8149885 | 200 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008273 | 200 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8667539 | 200 Kč |
KAM7452 | Pokorná KamilaPokorná Kamila | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 200 Kč |
LCV7151 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301525 | 200 Kč |
OPI7401 | Sobotková LenkaSobotková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091538 | 200 Kč |
JIL7151 | Smrčková LucieSmrčková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 8520166 | 200 Kč |
VPM7452 | Beránková MarkétaBeránková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 9101182 | 200 Kč |
LLI7150 | Balcarová AlenaBalcarová Alena | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1398994 | 200 Kč |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8501051 | 200 Kč |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8226310 | 200 Kč |
LLI7152 | Marková JanaMarková Jana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8026579 | 200 Kč |
BOR7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8022672 | 200 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8005137 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA6550 | Gorčicová IvanaGorčicová Ivana | OK Chrastava | C | 8144114 | 200 Kč |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 8008275 | 200 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8014556 | 200 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8522909 | 200 Kč |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 200 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 200 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667527 | 200 Kč |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8107774 | 200 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8063081 | 200 Kč |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2152988 | 200 Kč |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028822 | 200 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 200 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8226399 | 200 Kč |
PGP6650 | Slavíková KateřinaSlavíková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8005122 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219240 | 200 Kč |
JEN6451 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033291 | 200 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 8030630 | 200 Kč |
KRE6050 | Brémová HildegardaBrémová Hildegarda | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207620 | 200 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindřiškaHavlíčková Jindřiška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8662276 | 200 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 200 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 200 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 8013881 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA5851 | Neumann PetraNeumann Petra | OK Chrastava | C | 8222298 | 180 Kč |
CHA5650 | Lusková OlgaLusková Olga | OK Chrastava | C | 8170 | 180 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047142 | 180 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8648580 | 180 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8654911 | 180 Kč |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 8013873 | 180 Kč |
DOK5950 | Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla | OK Doksy | C | 8113493 | 180 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8113523 | 180 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 8303060 | 180 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8008272 | 180 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 180 Kč |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 8680418 | 180 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 7009782 | 180 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8022660 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 180 Kč |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253150 | 180 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 180 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 8063085 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 8506630 | 160 Kč |
SCP1500 | Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 160 Kč |
KAM1700 | Albrecht JiříAlbrecht Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 160 Kč |
TUR1508 | Tůma JáchymTůma Jáchym | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2219038 | 160 Kč |
TUR1409 | Drbohlav MarekDrbohlav Marek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8514523 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1203 | Pelikán VítPelikán Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 8512715 | 160 Kč |
KAM1301 | Fuchs VojtěchFuchs Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | C | 2221472 | 160 Kč |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 8133301 | 160 Kč |
PGP1308 | Mrázek EmilMrázek Emil | SK Praga | C | 8010900 | 160 Kč |
PGP1303 | Kosák DamiánKosák Damián | SK Praga | C | 2103760 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | B | 8670452 | 160 Kč |
LLI1208 | Kubík TomášKubík Tomáš | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2420018 | 160 Kč |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | B | 8007178 | 160 Kč |
VRL1002 | Kutlvašr VladimírKutlvašr Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8047122 | 160 Kč |
OPI1100 | Janda FilipJanda Filip | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8013863 | 160 Kč |
PHK1106 | Tatarnikov IvanTatarnikov Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8003640 | 160 Kč |
KAM1102 | Čížik MatyášČížik Matyáš | OK Kamenice | B | 8410790 | 160 Kč |
SHK1009 | Pouchlý MatějPouchlý Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8183190 | 160 Kč |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | B | 8488600 | 160 Kč |
LPU1012 | Jirout VilémJirout Vilém | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014516 | 160 Kč |
VPM1000 | Beránek ŠimonBeránek Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8516916 | 160 Kč |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017720 | 160 Kč |
STB1101 | Kučerka RadekKučerka Radek | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 8500047 | 160 Kč |
LPU1002 | Kárník ŠtěpánKárník Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109417 | 160 Kč |
CTB1103 | Novák TobiášNovák Tobiáš | SK OB Chotěboř | A | 8003661 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | A | 8028811 | 200 Kč |
SJH0805 | Těthal JosefTěthal Josef | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8107773 | 200 Kč |
JIL0803 | Spilka PetrSpilka Petr | OK Jilemnice | B | 8144118 | 200 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | B | 8026650 | 200 Kč |
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109402 | 200 Kč |
JIL0901 | Gottstein MatoušGottstein Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 8670751 | 200 Kč |
LTP0801 | Šašek JakubŠašek Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8028824 | 200 Kč |
SRK0801 | Šeps MiroslavŠeps Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8516923 | 200 Kč |
BOR0902 | Patka MarekPatka Marek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8304112 | 200 Kč |
PHK0900 | Jelínek FrantišekJelínek František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8162886 | 200 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | B | 8019416 | 200 Kč |
TTR0901 | Prášil ŠimonPrášil Šimon | OOB Třebíč | B | 8107762 | 200 Kč |
LLI0902 | Jiroutek JakubJiroutek Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 8514688 | 200 Kč |
PZR0905 | Dokulil JiříDokulil Jiří | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8032757 | 200 Kč |
JJN0805 | Šnytr VáclavŠnytr Václav | Team Jizerky | C | 8454008 | 200 Kč |
PZR0800 | Šimon EduardŠimon Eduard | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8501056 | 200 Kč |
MLA0801 | Herman OndřejHerman Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | A | 8656612 | 200 Kč |
SJI0901 | Prášil AdamPrášil Adam | OK Jihlava | A | 8033299 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8670741 | 200 Kč |
SRK0605 | Šimerda VáclavŠimerda Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8518323 | 200 Kč |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304111 | 200 Kč |
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662288 | 200 Kč |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226356 | 200 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8183145 | 200 Kč |
TUR0601 | Veselý VáclavVeselý Václav | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8501623 | 200 Kč |
SJI0702 | Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub | OK Jihlava | B | 8014531 | 200 Kč |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014443 | 200 Kč |
CTB0601 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8226396 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8226416 | 200 Kč |
OPI0403 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8109386 | 200 Kč |
PHK0405 | Tatarnikov MykhailoTatarnikov Mykhailo | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8003652 | 200 Kč |
LTU0502 | Kotyk VojtěchKotyk Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8085196 | 200 Kč |
JIL0404 | Salaba DanSalaba Dan | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680328 | 200 Kč |
TUR0500 | Heřmánek PetrHeřmánek Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680593 | 200 Kč |
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8042119 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8651708 | 220 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomasDlabaja Tomas | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8013405 | 220 Kč |
CHA8604 | Ježek LukášJežek Lukáš | OK Chrastava | C | 8001212 | 220 Kč |
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8028809 | 220 Kč |
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8226333 | 220 Kč |
CST8902 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8130389 | 220 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8221295 | 220 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | C | 8644887 | 220 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8009702 | 220 Kč |
SSU8841 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8063501 | 220 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | 220 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8648595 | 220 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 8028885 | 220 Kč |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8016307 | 220 Kč |
TAP8101 | Hejna MartinHejna Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022652 | 220 Kč |
TUR8103 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680583 | 220 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8516425 | 220 Kč |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 8511586 | 220 Kč |
PZR8814 | Hladílek JanHladílek Jan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8016309 | 220 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8010100 | 220 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8511348 | 220 Kč |
VSP9400 | Gajdoš MartinGajdoš Martin | USK Praha | C | 8502728 | 220 Kč |
ZTC0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | R | 8648544 | 220 Kč |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662326 | 220 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 220 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8680607 | 220 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8090130 | 220 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 220 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8144122 | 220 Kč |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | A | 8666871 | 220 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 8116817 | 220 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8655456 | 220 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 8005129 | 220 Kč |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8648548 | 220 Kč |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 8005116 | 220 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662301 | 220 Kč |
PBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8351967 | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 0 | 220 Kč |
JEN9603 | Švarc Tomᚊvarc Tomáš | OB Jenišovice | C | 8140908 | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM8200 | Pelikán TomášPelikán Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8514556 | 200 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8007185 | 200 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8648599 | 200 Kč |
SCP7800 | Jurkiewicz PatrikJurkiewicz Patrik | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8500054 | 200 Kč |
SCP8501 | Tesař JanTesař Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8508023 | 200 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8666866 | 200 Kč |
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 8022688 | 200 Kč |
SJI8309 | Jirků RomanJirků Roman | OK Jihlava | C | 8501780 | 200 Kč |
LTP8801 | Eiselt JanEiselt Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662282 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8636191 | 200 Kč |
LPU8103 | Kroupa JanKroupa Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8017401 | 200 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 8482120 | 200 Kč |
DKP8005 | Dvořák PetrDvořák Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8501075 | 200 Kč |
DKP8202 | Tuček MichalTuček Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8107706 | 200 Kč |
TUR8408 | Tůma JiříTůma Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2219032 | 200 Kč |
DKP8208 | Szymanský FilipSzymanský Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8509055 | 200 Kč |
LTU8100 | Vaňátko JakubVaňátko Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8047129 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHT7500 | Klvaňa MilanKlvaňa Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8226323 | 200 Kč |
KAM7400 | Bašus PetrBašus Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 8226400 | 200 Kč |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017664 | 200 Kč |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8008267 | 200 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 200 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8461733 | 200 Kč |
BOR7715 | Patka MiroslavPatka Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304110 | 200 Kč |
BOR7900 | Karafiát FilipKarafiát Filip | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8514526 | 200 Kč |
PGP7712 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8523530 | 200 Kč |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8210075 | 200 Kč |
PGP7900 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 8105281 | 200 Kč |
SLA7602 | Hill RichardHill Richard | SKOB Slaný | C | 1150693 | 200 Kč |
PHK7806 | Hruša PetrHruša Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416203 | 200 Kč |
DCH7503 | Fryš ZdeněkFryš Zdeněk | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2121895 | 200 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8022689 | 200 Kč |
KAM6501 | Kozák PetrKozák Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 8226383 | 200 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 8113499 | 200 Kč |
PGP7902 | Stepanenko SergiyStepanenko Sergiy | SK Praga | C | 8522888 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI7302 | Velát JosefVelát Josef | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8226393 | 200 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 200 Kč |
LTP7308 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8420971 | 200 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 8109414 | 200 Kč |
OPI7300 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8033287 | 200 Kč |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8582019 | 200 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8109364 | 200 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 8655470 | 200 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 200 Kč |
LPU7311 | Ježek VladimírJežek Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8073223 | 200 Kč |
BOR7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8019930 | 200 Kč |
SJI7415 | Prášil AlešPrášil Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 8015316 | 200 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8004051 | 200 Kč |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 8409873 | 200 Kč |
71D7400 | Lange StephanLange Stephan | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8411230 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOK6800 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OK Doksy | C | 8502726 | 200 Kč |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8246117 | 200 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 8109425 | 200 Kč |
SJI6901 | Vacek MilanVacek Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 8420959 | 200 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1400423 | 200 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445302 | 200 Kč |
STB6400 | Müller RicoMüller Rico | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8020222 | 200 Kč |
LDC6802 | Hovorka LadislavHovorka Ladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 8017400 | 200 Kč |
TCB6901 | Princ DavidPrinc David | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 8116820 | 200 Kč |
0050001 | Pettersen VidarPettersen Vidar | 005 - (NOR) Larvik OK | 8023019 | 200 Kč | |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 200 Kč |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 200 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 8183149 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA6200 | Gorčica PavelGorčica Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 8224334 | 200 Kč |
LPU6103 | Jánek LadislavJánek Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8482633 | 200 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8676001 | 200 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 200 Kč |
JEN6201 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 8656556 | 200 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 8051254 | 200 Kč |
LTP6303 | Würz MartinWürz Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8644882 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST5601 | Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír | OB Strakonice | C | 8648613 | 180 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 8303070 | 180 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8523669 | 180 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108909 | 180 Kč |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 180 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660393 | 180 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 180 Kč |
LDC5702 | Holpuch JiříHolpuch Jiří | KOB Děčín | C | 8005436 | 180 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 180 Kč |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | 180 Kč |
SJI5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8648620 | 180 Kč |
TUR5500 | Drbohlav MirekDrbohlav Mirek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8410768 | 180 Kč |
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8014450 | 180 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 180 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8409889 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004352 | 180 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 180 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8111113 | 180 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8064524 | 180 Kč |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8022378 | 180 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 180 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8500460 | 180 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8632855 | 180 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 180 Kč |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8719003 | 180 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8028861 | 180 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8606435 | 180 Kč |
DCH5301 | Schejbal LadislavSchejbal Ladislav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 232373 | 180 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8660468 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8506755 | 180 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8022665 | 180 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8004901 | 180 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8028840 | 180 Kč |
0060001 | Böhm EduardBöhm Eduard | 006 - (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg - Henndorf | 8130948 | 180 Kč | |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8051800 | 180 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8009525 | 180 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA7000 | Švancar MartinŠvancar Martin | OK Chrastava | C | 8178 | 160 Kč |
SCP1800 | Šístek AdamŠístek Adam | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 160 Kč |
DKP1751 | Tučková KláraTučková Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095927 | 160 Kč |
SJC1950 | Mrázková GrétaMrázková Gréta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8010700 | 160 Kč |
TUR1759 | Tůmová JohanaTůmová Johana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2421358 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | OB Strakonice | C | 8033691 | 160 Kč |
CST8903 | Novotný JakubNovotný Jakub | OB Strakonice | 8520931 | 160 Kč | |
0020001 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | 002 - Novotný - Strakonice | 2027924 | 160 Kč | |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 8512632 | 160 Kč |
TUR8858 | Tůmová KamilaTůmová Kamila | OOB TJ Turnov | 2159935 | 160 Kč | |
DOK6700 | Dolejší MilošDolejší Miloš | OK Doksy | C | 434808 | 160 Kč |
SJI8351 | Jirků LucieJirků Lucie | OK Jihlava | C | 219243 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010001 | Žáčková JanaŽáčková Jana | 001 - Tempo makers | zapůjčit | 250 Kč | |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 200 Kč |
KNC9950 | Čiháková BarboraČiháková Barbora | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8514970 | 200 Kč |
LCV7100 | Zierhut AntonínZierhut Antonín | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 2216221 | 200 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9751 | Balcarová BarboraBalcarová Barbora | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8044637 | 200 Kč |