Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 18:39 | ||
2. | Buličková Klára | 0150004 | Zájemci | 24:39 | + 6:00 | |
3. | Králová Marie | PBM1153 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 27:03 | + 8:24 | |
4. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:24 | + 10:45 | |
5. | Stašková Tereza | PBM1257 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 33:44 | + 15:05 | |
6. | Šťastná Vendula | TBM1384 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:52 | + 17:13 | |
7. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:15 | + 17:36 | |
8. | Kozáková Zuzana | TBM1352 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:37 | + 18:58 | |
9. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:03 | + 21:24 | |
10. | Marková Lucie | ZBM1351 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:14 | + 21:35 | |
11. | Kozáková Michaela | TBM1552 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:29 | + 22:50 | |
12. | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:41 | + 28:02 | |
13. | Daňková Viktorie | SBK1353 | KOB START Blansko | 49:07 | + 30:28 | |
14. | Kurečková Zuzana | TBM1377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:48 | + 41:09 | |
15. | Bartošová Natálie | VSP1450 | USK Praha | 68:41 | + 50:02 | |
Vítková Kateřina | PBM1152 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:15 | ||
2. | Mudráková Natálie | TBM0953 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:19 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 35:41 | + 0:26 | |
4. | Stašková Sofie | PBM0952 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 36:58 | + 1:43 | |
5. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:16 | + 3:01 | |
6. | Francová Hedvika | TBM1079 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:19 | + 3:04 | |
7. | Janíková Klára | ZBM1057 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:19 | + 6:04 | |
8. | Šebová Kristína | UBM1054 | MENISKOS Brno | 45:45 | + 10:30 | |
9. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:54 | + 17:39 | |
Formánková Klára | 0150003 | Zájemci | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:51 | ||
2. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:54 | + 3:03 | |
3. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 38:56 | + 4:05 | |
4. | Janíková Anna | ZBM0862 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:34 | + 5:43 | |
5. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:07 | + 7:16 | |
6. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:03 | + 10:12 | |
7. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:26 | + 10:35 | |
8. | Fedrová Anežka | RBK0853 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 47:32 | + 12:41 | |
9. | Taslerová Martina | ABM0757 | KOB ALFA Brno | 47:43 | + 12:52 | |
10. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:42 | + 13:51 | |
11. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:50 | + 13:59 | |
12. | Myšková Ema | TBM0759 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:22 | + 14:31 | |
13. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:37 | + 14:46 | |
14. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:42 | + 14:51 | |
15. | Vernerová Hana | TBM0780 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:11 | + 19:20 | |
16. | Karafiátová Eliška | ABM0752 | KOB ALFA Brno | 55:31 | + 20:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:51 | ||
2. | Tomanová Eliška | ZBM0658 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:01 | + 1:10 | |
3. | Procházková Doubravka | PBM0651 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 41:06 | + 1:15 | |
4. | Kurečková Klára | TBM0667 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:46 | + 1:55 | |
5. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:50 | + 3:59 | |
6. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:53 | + 5:02 | |
7. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:50 | + 9:59 | |
8. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:14 | + 18:23 | |
9. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | KOB ALFA Brno | 86:34 | + 46:43 | |
10. | Tužilová Michaela | 0150001 | Zájemci | 101:55 | + 62:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:11 | ||
2. | Bednaříková Emma | PBM0359 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 60:25 | + 2:14 | |
3. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | KOB ALFA Brno | 61:55 | + 3:44 | |
4. | Richterová Julie | ADA0351 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 93:30 | + 35:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:05 | ||
2. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:03 | + 9:58 | |
3. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:21 | + 14:16 | |
4. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:48 | + 14:43 | |
5. | Pangrácová Anna | 0010006 | SK SKIVELO Olomouc | 66:59 | + 18:54 | |
6. | Pangrácová Marie | 0020002 | SK Olympia Praha SPS | 72:59 | + 24:54 | |
7. | Formánková Anna | 0020003 | SK Olympia Praha SPS | 76:49 | + 28:44 | |
8. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB START Blansko | 83:05 | + 35:00 | |
9. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 87:10 | + 39:05 | |
10. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | KOB ALFA Brno | 107:40 | + 59:35 | |
11. | Hornová Lenka | 0010005 | SK SKIVELO Olomouc | 137:27 | + 89:22 | |
12. | Vaňková Martina | 0010004 | SK SKIVELO Olomouc | 163:10 | + 115:05 | |
Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | Orientklub Vsetín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:34 | ||
2. | Komenda Jan | PBM9902 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 57:22 | + 1:48 | |
3. | Komendová Irena | PBM7360 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 59:51 | + 4:17 | |
4. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:46 | + 11:12 | |
5. | Hiršová Marcela | TBM7079 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:13 | + 14:39 | |
6. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | MENISKOS Brno | 72:46 | + 17:12 | |
7. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | KOB ALFA Brno | 73:06 | + 17:32 | |
8. | Hlavová Miroslava | KON6389 | KOB Konice | 73:28 | + 17:54 | |
9. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:39 | + 21:05 | |
10. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:42 | + 24:08 | |
11. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | KČT - OB Holešov | 80:23 | + 24:49 | |
12. | Vítková Barbora | PBM7952 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 81:29 | + 25:55 | |
13. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:35 | + 26:01 | |
14. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | Orientklub Vsetín | 83:25 | + 27:51 | |
15. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 84:25 | + 28:51 | |
16. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 86:07 | + 30:33 | |
17. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 88:11 | + 32:37 | |
18. | Janováčová Petra | ZBM8558 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 90:46 | + 35:12 | |
19. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | KOB ALFA Brno | 90:49 | + 35:15 | |
20. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | KOB ALFA Brno | 96:54 | + 41:20 | |
21. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 97:43 | + 42:09 | |
22. | Šťastná Viktorie | UBM7656 | MENISKOS Brno | 99:11 | + 43:37 | |
23. | Tachovská Kamila | PBM7655 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 100:56 | + 45:22 | |
24. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | MENISKOS Brno | 104:20 | + 48:46 | |
25. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 106:34 | + 51:00 | |
26. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | USK Praha | 110:21 | + 54:47 | |
27. | Košíková Jana | ZBM8352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 114:01 | + 58:27 | |
28. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | KOB START Blansko | 116:35 | + 61:01 | |
29. | Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | MENISKOS Brno | 117:43 | + 62:09 | |
30. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 118:26 | + 62:52 | |
31. | Bašeová Magdalena | 0170001 | . | 130:50 | + 75:16 | |
32. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 133:30 | + 77:56 | |
33. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | MENISKOS Brno | 135:45 | + 80:11 | |
Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB START Blansko | DISK | |||
Barnatová Hana | ZBM7756 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK | |||
Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Vítková Miroslava | PTE6952 | TJ Sokol Ptení | DISK | |||
Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:07 | ||
2. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:42 | + 4:35 | |
3. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:57 | + 7:50 | |
4. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 60:41 | + 20:34 | |
5. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 61:58 | + 21:51 | |
6. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 63:48 | + 23:41 | |
7. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:27 | + 48:20 | |
Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podhrázský Tomáš | PBM1111 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 19:52 | ||
2. | Kozák Vojtěch | TBM1101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:45 | + 0:53 | |
3. | Vítek Vojtěch | PBM1310 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 22:29 | + 2:37 | |
4. | Bulička Lukáš | 0150005 | Zájemci | 26:35 | + 6:43 | |
5. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:06 | + 9:14 | |
6. | Podhrázský David | PBM1304 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 29:34 | + 9:42 | |
7. | Skřivanek František | TBM1108 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:58 | + 10:06 | |
8. | Otoupalík Jakub | TBM1204 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:06 | + 10:14 | |
9. | Janík Jan | UBM1301 | MENISKOS Brno | 35:31 | + 15:39 | |
10. | Strýček Matěj | ADA1701 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 38:06 | + 18:14 | |
11. | Urban Jan | SBK1234 | KOB START Blansko | 39:42 | + 19:50 | |
12. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 44:06 | + 24:14 | |
13. | Stehlík Šimon | 0090002 | S-team | 49:37 | + 29:45 | |
14. | Bartoš Martin | VSP1700 | USK Praha | 68:41 | + 48:49 | |
Cicvárek Lukáš | ZBM1305 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 33:25 | ||
2. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:20 | + 18:55 | |
3. | Daněk František | SBK1010 | KOB START Blansko | 96:15 | + 62:50 | |
Václavek Petr | ZBM0916 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:14 | ||
2. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:20 | + 1:06 | |
3. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:13 | + 2:59 | |
4. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:01 | + 4:47 | |
5. | Komenda Jakub | PBM0712 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 35:30 | + 9:16 | |
6. | Salajka Michal | LBM0701 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 40:32 | + 14:18 | |
7. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | PBM0808 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 41:06 | + 14:52 | |
8. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 55:06 | + 28:52 | |
9. | Franc Kryštof | TBM0817 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:02 | + 36:48 | |
10. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:31 | + 42:17 | |
Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:50 | ||
2. | Strýček Jan | PBM0503 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 44:24 | + 4:34 | |
3. | Bednařík Vilém | PBM0509 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 48:34 | + 8:44 | |
4. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | PBM0505 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 50:51 | + 11:01 | |
5. | Odehnal Tomáš | PBM0500 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 55:20 | + 15:30 | |
6. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:47 | + 17:57 | |
7. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:19 | + 21:29 | |
8. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 66:32 | + 26:42 | |
9. | Tužil Matěj | 0150002 | Zájemci | 77:58 | + 38:08 | |
10. | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 112:23 | + 72:33 | |
11. | Šťastný Kristián | UBM0606 | MENISKOS Brno | 119:24 | + 79:34 | |
12. | Václavek Jan | ZBM0614 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 138:44 | + 98:54 | |
Hyánek Pavel | UBM0605 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:28 | ||
2. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 55:54 | + 0:26 | |
3. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:47 | + 9:19 | |
4. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 76:22 | + 20:54 | |
5. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | KOB ALFA Brno | 82:42 | + 27:14 | |
6. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 97:23 | + 41:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:10 | ||
2. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:38 | + 2:28 | |
3. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 55:20 | + 5:10 | |
4. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:02 | + 10:52 | |
5. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB ALFA Brno | 61:17 | + 11:07 | |
6. | Schmid Vladimír | ADA8701 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 69:07 | + 18:57 | |
7. | Semerád Jan | 0010001 | SK SKIVELO Olomouc | 80:26 | + 30:16 | |
8. | Spilka Marek | 0010003 | SK SKIVELO Olomouc | 81:02 | + 30:52 | |
9. | Procházka Josef | 0010002 | SK SKIVELO Olomouc | 86:26 | + 36:16 | |
10. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | O-mikron | 100:25 | + 50:15 | |
11. | Klíma Kamil | 0020001 | SK Olympia Praha SPS | 101:36 | + 51:26 | |
12. | Červinka Mário | 0040001 | SKN Hradec Králové | 113:30 | + 63:20 | |
13. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 216:20 | + 166:10 | |
Kubánek Adam | 0050001 | I. PSKN Praha | DISK | |||
Kovařovic Vojtěch | 0070001 | Kovar | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB ALFA Brno | 55:26 | ||
2. | Stehlik Ondřej | 0090001 | S-team | 61:25 | + 5:59 | |
3. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:14 | + 7:48 | |
4. | Drbal Jan | PGP7101 | SK Praga | 65:43 | + 10:17 | |
5. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | KOB ALFA Brno | 67:56 | + 12:30 | |
6. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:22 | + 13:56 | |
7. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:55 | + 14:29 | |
8. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:40 | + 16:14 | |
9. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:25 | + 16:59 | |
10. | Galík Pavel | VBM6106 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:32 | + 17:06 | |
11. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:33 | + 18:07 | |
12. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB START Blansko | 74:02 | + 18:36 | |
13. | Komenda Kamil | PBM7201 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 74:07 | + 18:41 | |
14. | Liščinský Tomáš | TBM8411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:05 | + 20:39 | |
15. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:06 | + 20:40 | |
16. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:50 | + 21:24 | |
17. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | Orientklub Vsetín | 77:57 | + 22:31 | |
18. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 78:52 | + 23:26 | |
19. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 83:32 | + 28:06 | |
20. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 84:50 | + 29:24 | |
21. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | KOB ALFA Brno | 86:41 | + 31:15 | |
22. | Lasota Marek | 0140001 | Lasota - neregistrován | 88:23 | + 32:57 | |
23. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | KOB START Blansko | 89:48 | + 34:22 | |
24. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 89:50 | + 34:24 | |
25. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 89:51 | + 34:25 | |
26. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 90:04 | + 34:38 | |
27. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 90:48 | + 35:22 | |
28. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 93:59 | + 38:33 | |
29. | Račanský Martin | 0110001 | Neregistrovaný | 94:44 | + 39:18 | |
30. | Tasler David | ABM7105 | KOB ALFA Brno | 94:54 | + 39:28 | |
31. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 96:54 | + 41:28 | |
32. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | 98:24 | + 42:58 | |
33. | Janováč Dušan | ZBM7804 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 108:45 | + 53:19 | |
34. | Vostal Petr | TBM7411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 108:55 | + 53:29 | |
35. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 110:27 | + 55:01 | |
36. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | KOB START Blansko | 111:04 | + 55:38 | |
36. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 111:04 | + 55:38 | |
38. | Šebo Marek | UBM7801 | MENISKOS Brno | 112:05 | + 56:39 | |
39. | Šťastný Jan | 0180001 | Brno | 113:54 | + 58:28 | |
40. | Novotný Petr | 0030001 | DUKLA Blansko | 137:21 | + 81:55 | |
41. | Rébl Miroslav | 0080001 | Osamělý jezdec LBM | 147:39 | + 92:13 | |
Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK | |||
Pátek Richard | PBM7609 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK | |||
Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK | |||
Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | KOB START Blansko | DISK | |||
Brodecký Radek | RBK8004 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Rudolf Tomáš | ZBM8402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Polách David | ZBM8003 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:43 | ||
2. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:35 | + 2:52 | |
3. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:54 | + 6:11 | |
4. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 56:05 | + 11:22 | |
5. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 76:52 | + 32:09 | |
6. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:37 | + 34:54 | |
7. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 80:28 | + 35:45 | |
8. | Buráň Zdeněk | 0120001 | BzB | 83:32 | + 38:49 | |
9. | Fráňa Pavel | 94:45 | + 50:02 | |||
10. | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | Orientklub Vsetín | 122:59 | + 78:16 | |
Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK | |||
Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |