Místo konání:
Hotel Maxov, Josefův Důl (okr. Jablonec nad Nisou)
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Mapa:
Stav leden 2016, vodovzdorně upravené. Měř. 1 : 10 000 ekv. 5 m
Ředitel závodu:
Kunc Radovan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Rýdl Jiří
Stavitel tratí:
Kunc Radovan
JURY:
Pecka Jan, Borovička Milan, Škoda Přemek
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:39:00 |
09 |
Hájek Jiří |
NEJ6400 |
682072 |
C |
H45 |
13:43:00 |
13 |
Frey Jaromír |
NEJ4100 |
2067350 |
C |
H75 |
14:27:00 |
57 |
Tokár Radim |
NEJ0300 |
2049567 |
C |
H14 |
14:59:00 |
89 |
Tokárová Regina |
NEJ0151 |
2035737 |
A |
D17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:34:00 |
04 |
Zatloukal Vaclav |
NNN1006 |
2049587 |
|
H21B |
13:42:00 |
12 |
Klemsa Jakub |
NNN1007 |
331098 |
|
H21B |
13:52:00 |
22 |
Čečková Karolka |
NNN1201 |
331315 |
|
D12 |
14:08:00 |
38 |
Lankašová Bára |
NNN3502 |
4212 |
|
D35 |
14:14:00 |
44 |
Čečková Martina |
NNN3501 |
7753 |
|
D35 |
14:18:00 |
48 |
Pokorný Jan |
NNN7906 |
0 |
|
H35 |
14:28:00 |
58 |
Elleder David |
NNN0699 |
2102821 |
|
H12 |
14:42:00 |
72 |
Zatloukalova Jana |
NNN1005 |
7791 |
|
D21 |
14:46:00 |
76 |
Šmahel David |
NNN7407 |
889168 |
|
H35 |
14:56:00 |
86 |
Zavadil Luboš |
NNN7706 |
0 |
|
H35 |
15:13:00 |
103 |
Ellederová Zdenka |
NNN7799 |
2102816 |
|
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:40:00 |
70 |
Nedopílek David |
SVR7600 |
1403430 |
|
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:59:00 |
29 |
Kraemer Werner |
18D1009 |
8629988 |
|
H55 |
14:06:00 |
36 |
Kraemer Andrei |
18D1013 |
888902 |
|
|
14:16:00 |
46 |
Röhnert Max |
18D1002 |
1051289 |
|
|
14:56:00 |
86 |
Malkowa Elena |
18D1004 |
7201230 |
|
D45 |
15:00:00 |
90 |
Kraemer Karin |
18D1001 |
8636973 |
|
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:08:00 |
38 |
Weisbrich Martin |
19D1001 |
501938 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:35:00 |
05 |
Haenelt Beatrix |
1QD1022 |
7000038 |
|
D65 |
13:49:00 |
19 |
Braatz Frank |
1QD6200 |
8201262 |
|
H55 |
14:09:00 |
39 |
Bleidorn Stefan |
1QD1030 |
8241268 |
|
H45 |
14:50:00 |
80 |
Haenelt Stephan |
1QD1012 |
997926 |
|
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:49:00 |
19 |
Heinemann Rolf |
24D1027 |
2060 |
|
H75 |
14:14:00 |
44 |
Kohlschmidt Bernd |
24D1016 |
502219 |
|
|
14:29:00 |
59 |
Heinemann Anne |
24D1031 |
502214 |
|
|
15:14:00 |
104 |
Heinemann Björn |
24D1028 |
2035202 |
|
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:03:00 |
33 |
Kundisch Diethard |
33D1015 |
7777777 |
|
H55 |
14:12:00 |
42 |
Kundisch Wieland |
33D1020 |
1985456 |
|
|
14:33:00 |
63 |
Conrad Helmut |
33D1021 |
8501901 |
|
H65 |
14:42:00 |
72 |
Kaufmann Torsten |
33D1026 |
941971 |
|
H35 |
14:47:00 |
77 |
Schöne Jakob |
33D1024 |
950102 |
|
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:05:00 |
35 |
Männel Harald |
48D1017 |
1111255 |
|
H45 |
14:09:00 |
39 |
Fremder Dietmar |
48D1002 |
560127 |
|
H55 |
14:26:00 |
56 |
Fremder Lars |
48D1011 |
772105 |
|
H35 |
14:42:00 |
72 |
Kröber Andrea |
48D1023 |
1965216 |
|
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:36:00 |
66 |
Huster Mark |
54D7700 |
897324 |
|
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:01:00 |
31 |
Heinrich Peter |
74D6000 |
9005663 |
|
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:53:00 |
23 |
Szwaja Mateusz |
14P9901 |
8631691 |
|
H20 |
13:57:00 |
27 |
Kołodziejczyk Bartłomiej |
14P0301 |
8631683 |
|
H14 |
14:12:00 |
42 |
Polewka Tomasz |
14P7300 |
8631670 |
|
H35 |
14:19:00 |
49 |
Kołodziejczyk Łukasz |
14P0303 |
8629804 |
|
H14 |
14:33:00 |
63 |
Pogoda Kinga |
14P-050 |
8627431 |
|
D17 |
14:37:00 |
67 |
Polewka Aleksandra |
14P0250 |
8627432 |
|
D17 |
14:40:00 |
70 |
Kucharczyk Jakub |
14P0101 |
8629803 |
|
H17 |
14:41:00 |
71 |
Nyga Julia |
14P0252 |
8631688 |
|
D17 |
14:45:00 |
75 |
Sobel Natalia |
14P0200 |
8629801 |
|
D17 |
14:48:00 |
78 |
Byrczek Jan |
14P0000 |
8629802 |
|
H17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:53:00 |
23 |
Dwojak Wojciech |
17P8100 |
8640911 |
|
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:32:00 |
62 |
Plesiński Mariusz |
1VP7301 |
2067729 |
|
H35 |
15:10:00 |
100 |
Walicki Rafał |
1VP7800 |
2036957 |
|
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:01:00 |
31 |
Kruk Michał |
2SP9900 |
886652 |
|
H20 |
14:39:00 |
69 |
Leśnicka Agnieszka |
2SP0250 |
2023844 |
|
D17 |
14:52:00 |
82 |
Huba Karol |
2SP0000 |
886651 |
|
H17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:02:00 |
92 |
Pacek Karolina Patrycj |
2TP8850 |
1407620 |
|
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:55:00 |
25 |
Fastyn Marcin |
2UP8300 |
1413976 |
|
H21A |
14:07:00 |
37 |
Wierciński Piotr |
2UP5600 |
1394894 |
|
H55 |
14:56:00 |
86 |
Wiercińska Anna |
2UP8850 |
2067726 |
|
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:55:00 |
25 |
Stanisław Skorupa |
2WP6400 |
428772 |
|
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:45:00 |
15 |
Cych Maksymilian |
33P0301 |
54072 |
|
H14 |
14:37:00 |
67 |
Cych Piotr |
33P6800 |
1010100 |
|
H45 |
14:58:00 |
88 |
Cych Agnieszka |
33P9950 |
1399031 |
|
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:51:00 |
21 |
Paszynski Piotr |
38P8100 |
8640929 |
|
H21A |
14:30:00 |
60 |
Lisiak Adam |
38P0500 |
887240 |
|
H12 |
14:48:00 |
78 |
Lisiak Pawel |
38P7400 |
887243 |
|
H35 |
15:00:00 |
90 |
Nikitchenko Natasza |
38P9750 |
887239 |
|
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:03:00 |
33 |
Bartczak Jarosław |
39P6800 |
887093 |
|
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:39:00 |
09 |
Kruczek Stanisław |
41P4800 |
8640922 |
|
H55 |
14:11:00 |
41 |
Moszkowicz Paweł |
41P6700 |
8638446 |
|
H45 |
14:48:00 |
78 |
Bugaj Teresa |
41P6800 |
8638445 |
|
D45 |
15:04:00 |
94 |
Kuryj Marek |
41P7800 |
8640921 |
|
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:57:00 |
27 |
jaroszek jakub |
42P9800 |
7899987 |
|
H20 |
14:52:00 |
82 |
bogucka jaroszek anna |
42P7050 |
887002 |
|
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:41:00 |
71 |
Wroniak Adam |
53P6900 |
1221169 |
|
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:54:00 |
84 |
Pabich Maria |
66P7606 |
553466 |
|
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:57:00 |
27 |
Lisowski Przemyslaw |
68P8701 |
1399033 |
|
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:59:00 |
29 |
Skorupa Piotr |
86P9300 |
1696 |
|
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:49:00 |
19 |
Lucerski Maciej |
88P9700 |
1411016 |
|
H20 |
13:51:00 |
21 |
Szymański Kornel |
88P9701 |
889678 |
|
H20 |
13:55:00 |
25 |
Staszak Wiktor |
88P9802 |
2090687 |
|
H20 |
13:59:00 |
29 |
Domagała Marcel |
88P9800 |
889676 |
|
H20 |
14:01:00 |
31 |
Kalata Michał |
88P8900 |
8636526 |
|
H21A |
14:03:00 |
33 |
Retych Krzysztof |
88P9801 |
2103947 |
|
H20 |
14:09:00 |
39 |
Jurczak Szymon |
88P0301 |
2076141 |
|
H14 |
14:13:00 |
43 |
Zaleski Jakub |
88P0302 |
2076142 |
|
H14 |
14:36:00 |
66 |
Andrzejewski Miłosz |
88P0101 |
2103947 |
|
H17 |
14:42:00 |
72 |
Kruk Wojciech |
88P0100 |
2076144 |
|
H17 |
14:43:00 |
73 |
Piwko Gabiela |
88P0050 |
2076143 |
|
D17 |
14:46:00 |
76 |
Pawłowicz Bruno |
88P0000 |
2053617 |
|
H17 |
14:50:00 |
80 |
Lach Kacper |
88P0002 |
412287 |
|
H17 |
14:54:00 |
84 |
Zalewski Bartłomiej |
88P0103 |
253493 |
|
H17 |
15:06:00 |
96 |
Dutkiewicz Damian |
88P7700 |
9101296 |
|
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:55:00 |
25 |
Cegielka Jan |
94P6200 |
2075574 |
|
H55 |
15:04:00 |
94 |
Kaminska Anna |
94P8351 |
2016319 |
|
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:37:00 |
07 |
Gorczyca Jacek |
97P7100 |
2067843 |
|
H45 |
14:15:00 |
45 |
Nowak Remigiusz |
97P7200 |
7200386 |
|
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:37:00 |
67 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
2060210 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:35:00 |
05 |
Moravec Jakub |
DCE9700 |
7201811 |
C |
H20 |
13:49:00 |
19 |
Rusý Tomáš |
DCE9300 |
2051509 |
B |
H21A |
14:08:00 |
38 |
Tachezy Jan |
DCE0100 |
2104701 |
C |
H17 |
15:12:00 |
102 |
Kettner Lukáš |
DCE9400 |
887640 |
E |
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:35:00 |
05 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
231951 |
B |
H21A |
13:43:00 |
13 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
7202874 |
B |
H21A |
14:02:00 |
32 |
Nývlt Martin |
DKP8200 |
1207407 |
C |
H21B |
14:13:00 |
43 |
Goder Josef |
DKP8203 |
7202900 |
A |
H21A |
14:13:00 |
43 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
H45 |
14:18:00 |
48 |
Šubrt Matěj |
DKP0205 |
888625 |
B |
H17 |
14:19:00 |
49 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
7201757 |
C |
H45 |
14:22:00 |
52 |
Johanovský Tomáš |
DKP8500 |
889286 |
E |
|
14:34:00 |
64 |
Ryantová Jana |
DKP8660 |
7260030 |
C |
D21 |
14:36:00 |
66 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
886289 |
C |
H12 |
14:38:00 |
68 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
D21 |
14:43:00 |
73 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
9000007 |
E |
|
14:45:00 |
75 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
51800 |
C |
H65 |
14:46:00 |
76 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
D45 |
14:47:00 |
77 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
7207077 |
E |
|
14:48:00 |
78 |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
9054 |
B |
D21 |
14:48:00 |
78 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
8645 |
C |
H12 |
14:52:00 |
82 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
1413714 |
B |
D21 |
14:55:00 |
85 |
Karochová Simona |
DKP8853 |
9944499 |
E |
|
14:58:00 |
88 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
1700077 |
E |
|
15:06:00 |
96 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
9889 |
A |
H17 |
15:08:00 |
98 |
Šňupárek Václav |
DKP9500 |
7204504 |
E |
|
15:10:00 |
100 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
DKP7855 |
9784 |
E |
D21 |
15:12:00 |
102 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
H35 |
15:16:00 |
106 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
7875600 |
E |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:38:00 |
08 |
Leštínský Tomáš |
DOB7801 |
2027232 |
B |
H21B |
13:48:00 |
18 |
Kubcová Anna |
DOB0550 |
1602624 |
C |
D12 |
14:39:00 |
69 |
Kubec Martin |
DOB7002 |
1400420 |
C |
H45 |
14:44:00 |
74 |
Peterová Alena |
DOB8953 |
7247 |
C |
D21 |
14:50:00 |
80 |
Čáp Ondřej |
DOB7405 |
7241 |
E |
|
15:14:00 |
104 |
Ďoubalová Věra |
DOB8751 |
682690 |
E |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:39:00 |
09 |
Novák Daniel |
DOK8700 |
887924 |
B |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:45:00 |
15 |
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
51581 |
C |
H55 |
13:46:00 |
16 |
Domín Nikolas |
EKP8806 |
2078484 |
C |
H21B |
13:51:00 |
21 |
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
9700729 |
|
H45 |
13:57:00 |
27 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
682645 |
C |
H55 |
14:01:00 |
31 |
Blaha Jiří |
EKP0401 |
7209480 |
|
H14 |
14:01:00 |
31 |
Fantová Kateřina |
EKP0256 |
49632 |
C |
D17 |
14:13:00 |
43 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
51147 |
C |
H55 |
14:17:00 |
47 |
Adrián Petr |
EKP5600 |
8627106 |
|
H55 |
14:22:00 |
52 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
515152 |
B |
H35 |
14:25:00 |
55 |
Blaha Michal |
EKP0402 |
2075608 |
|
H14 |
14:43:00 |
73 |
Borák Stanislav |
EKP5212 |
2042539 |
C |
H65 |
14:54:00 |
84 |
Šedivá Miroslava |
EKP5750 |
51604 |
C |
D45 |
15:07:00 |
97 |
Bochenková Jana |
EKP6150 |
232174 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:35:00 |
65 |
Müller Jan |
HCE6800 |
7208085 |
|
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:39:00 |
09 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
2078473 |
|
H20 |
13:58:00 |
28 |
Vávrová Vanda |
HOR0350 |
2108890 |
|
D14 |
14:21:00 |
51 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
|
H45 |
14:43:00 |
73 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
|
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:24:00 |
54 |
Pachnerová Dominika |
CHA7750 |
7500077 |
C |
D35 |
15:08:00 |
98 |
Polák Jaroslav |
CHA7500 |
7201775 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:38:00 |
68 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
2073715 |
E |
|
14:40:00 |
70 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
D45 |
14:49:00 |
79 |
Kopáčková Iva |
CHT8851 |
2059736 |
E |
|
15:04:00 |
94 |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
7201807 |
E |
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:37:00 |
07 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
C |
H20 |
13:38:00 |
08 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
C |
D12 |
13:41:00 |
11 |
Ježek Vít |
JIL9903 |
425529 |
C |
H20 |
13:47:00 |
17 |
Votoček Tomáš |
JIL7041 |
9069 |
|
H45 |
13:47:00 |
17 |
Vlastník Šimon |
JIL9904 |
2060257 |
C |
H20 |
13:48:00 |
18 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
|
D14 |
13:52:00 |
22 |
Ježková Romana |
JIL7552 |
2075623 |
C |
D35 |
13:54:00 |
24 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
2078455 |
C |
H17 |
13:59:00 |
29 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
2078456 |
|
D17 |
14:00:00 |
30 |
Houdová Adéla |
JIL0356 |
9068 |
|
D14 |
14:02:00 |
32 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
D35 |
14:02:00 |
32 |
Ježek Jakub |
JIL0104 |
2035716 |
C |
H17 |
14:04:00 |
34 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
2078470 |
C |
D14 |
14:14:00 |
44 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
C |
H17 |
14:20:00 |
50 |
Šaldová Jana |
JIL7555 |
426351 |
C |
D35 |
14:27:00 |
57 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
H45 |
14:30:00 |
60 |
Kolín Jan |
JIL7701 |
51590 |
E |
|
14:39:00 |
69 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
H65 |
14:54:00 |
84 |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
1155115 |
E |
|
15:00:00 |
90 |
Sucharda Tomáš |
JIL0502 |
2078458 |
|
H12 |
15:08:00 |
98 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
425563 |
|
H12 |
15:09:00 |
99 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
D55 |
15:16:00 |
106 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:07:00 |
37 |
Kašpar Petr |
JPV9915 |
2069090 |
A |
H20 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:48:00 |
18 |
Mayer Šimon |
KSH0202 |
2078478 |
|
H17 |
15:03:00 |
93 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
416181 |
|
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:35:00 |
05 |
Wald František |
LIV5300 |
49606 |
C |
H55 |
13:36:00 |
06 |
Kurfürst Pavel |
LIV7400 |
207827 |
B |
H21B |
13:45:00 |
15 |
Borovička Tomáš |
LIV9800 |
888614 |
C |
H20 |
13:45:00 |
15 |
Tojnar Jan |
LIV6701 |
8912 |
B |
H21A |
13:53:00 |
23 |
Borovička Milan |
LIV6104 |
515097 |
C |
H55 |
14:00:00 |
30 |
Borovičková Lenka |
LIV7350 |
995809 |
C |
D35 |
14:36:00 |
66 |
Čech Jan |
LIV7900 |
416195 |
E |
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:33:00 |
63 |
Fürst Aleš |
LLI6801 |
436961 |
|
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:42:00 |
12 |
Šimková Markéta |
LME7755 |
2045245 |
C |
D35 |
13:55:00 |
25 |
Bejvl Marek |
LME0400 |
2056261 |
C |
H14 |
13:57:00 |
27 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
2020717 |
C |
H45 |
14:06:00 |
36 |
Bejvlová Martina |
LME7350 |
2060273 |
C |
D35 |
14:07:00 |
37 |
Bejvl Jakub |
LME7100 |
2060271 |
C |
H45 |
14:49:00 |
79 |
Bejvlová Karolína |
LME0250 |
2058463 |
A |
D17 |
15:01:00 |
91 |
Albl Miloslav |
LME7600 |
420455 |
|
T5 |
15:05:00 |
95 |
Alblová Lucie |
LME7555 |
420448 |
|
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:38:00 |
08 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
2032180 |
|
D14 |
13:46:00 |
16 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
7203463 |
|
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:42:00 |
12 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
2073704 |
A |
D14 |
14:03:00 |
33 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
888609 |
C |
H45 |
14:30:00 |
60 |
Bartoš Václav |
MLA0101 |
515060 |
B |
H17 |
14:33:00 |
63 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
51494 |
E |
|
14:55:00 |
85 |
Černá Kateřina |
MLA0251 |
2073702 |
A |
D17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:08:00 |
38 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
2035733 |
B |
D14 |
14:27:00 |
57 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
2056275 |
B |
D17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:01:00 |
31 |
Himmel Petr |
OKP6500 |
303918 |
|
H45 |
14:38:00 |
68 |
Nováková Marie |
OKP6953 |
51681 |
|
D45 |
14:55:00 |
85 |
Šplíchal Jiří |
OKP4500 |
2087699 |
|
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:49:00 |
79 |
Pilc Oldřich |
OOL5100 |
1400440 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:40:00 |
10 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
OSN0454 |
2080908 |
C |
D14 |
13:54:00 |
24 |
Marečková Ema |
OSN0450 |
2011896 |
C |
D14 |
14:29:00 |
59 |
Stoklasová Daniela |
OSN0055 |
7203325 |
B |
D17 |
15:02:00 |
92 |
Mareček Petr |
OSN6900 |
7205032 |
E |
|
15:08:00 |
98 |
Mareček Šimon |
OSN0201 |
8000543 |
A |
H17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:32:00 |
02 |
Malečková Pavlína |
PGP0850 |
2067959 |
C |
D12 |
13:37:00 |
07 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
7260011 |
C |
H14 |
13:44:00 |
14 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
D35 |
13:44:00 |
14 |
Malečková Hana |
PGP0550 |
2067999 |
C |
D12 |
13:50:00 |
20 |
Čermáková Klára |
PGP0352 |
2099498 |
C |
D14 |
13:58:00 |
28 |
Kolářová Michaela |
PGP7351 |
981813 |
C |
D35 |
13:59:00 |
29 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
2067268 |
C |
H45 |
14:00:00 |
30 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
2060249 |
C |
H17 |
14:02:00 |
32 |
Škarková Kateřina |
PGP9955 |
7207777 |
|
D20 |
14:03:00 |
33 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
897393 |
C |
H14 |
14:05:00 |
35 |
Blahová Pavla |
PGP0155 |
428253 |
C |
D17 |
14:08:00 |
38 |
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
7208324 |
A |
D20 |
14:14:00 |
44 |
Čechmánková Anna |
PGP0452 |
347887 |
C |
D14 |
14:15:00 |
45 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
51632 |
C |
H55 |
14:17:00 |
47 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
2460 |
C |
H45 |
14:22:00 |
52 |
Kožinová Anna |
PGP9350 |
7200338 |
|
D21 |
14:26:00 |
56 |
Kožinová Zuzana |
PGP9650 |
7003042 |
|
D21 |
14:32:00 |
62 |
Hrabánková Klára |
PGP9654 |
232050 |
C |
D21 |
14:40:00 |
70 |
Ježková Dominika |
PGP9053 |
51658 |
C |
D21 |
14:54:00 |
84 |
Kolář Tomáš |
PGP7104 |
887615 |
C |
H35 |
14:56:00 |
86 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8636798 |
E |
|
15:00:00 |
90 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
7201200 |
C |
H35 |
15:04:00 |
94 |
Ježková Regina |
PGP6352 |
51660 |
C |
D45 |
15:10:00 |
100 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
502089 |
|
D45 |
15:11:00 |
101 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
232184 |
C |
D55 |
15:20:00 |
110 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
1470169 |
E |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:15:00 |
45 |
Jirka Michal |
PTE8403 |
8401151 |
A |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:43:00 |
13 |
Neumann Jindřich |
PVP9900 |
336081 |
C |
H20 |
13:48:00 |
18 |
Král Luboš |
PVP8400 |
2103747 |
C |
H21B |
14:18:00 |
48 |
Neumann Vojtěch |
PVP9400 |
1403421 |
E |
|
14:32:00 |
62 |
Neumann Tomáš |
PVP8900 |
301117 |
E |
|
14:53:00 |
83 |
Neumannová Kateřina |
PVP9250 |
8565 |
E |
|
14:58:00 |
88 |
Čechmánek Václav |
PVP0600 |
8575 |
C |
H12 |
15:02:00 |
92 |
Neumannová Renata |
PVP6650 |
51580 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:36:00 |
06 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
RUZ0650 |
2801042 |
|
D12 |
14:52:00 |
82 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
2800340 |
|
H35 |
15:06:00 |
96 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
2801030 |
|
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:37:00 |
07 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
682630 |
|
H55 |
14:45:00 |
75 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
H45 |
15:05:00 |
95 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
446418 |
|
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:44:00 |
14 |
Důrek Milan |
SHK9100 |
0 |
|
H21B |
14:20:00 |
50 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
1008174 |
C |
D21 |
14:30:00 |
60 |
Myslivcová Pavla |
SHK9352 |
2051524 |
|
D21 |
14:35:00 |
65 |
Šimková Johanka |
SHK9355 |
9005227 |
E |
|
14:41:00 |
71 |
Mechlová Lenka |
SHK9051 |
7207704 |
E |
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:51:00 |
21 |
Kuchař Pavel |
SJC6000 |
2102082 |
C |
H55 |
13:57:00 |
27 |
Vejražková Róza |
SJC0151 |
2056270 |
|
D17 |
14:11:00 |
41 |
Matějková Barbora |
SJC0156 |
2075653 |
|
D17 |
14:20:00 |
50 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
896967 |
C |
H35 |
14:24:00 |
54 |
Drobník Michal |
SJC8709 |
1414501 |
E |
|
14:34:00 |
64 |
Tuma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
2056295 |
B |
H17 |
14:44:00 |
74 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
7090004 |
C |
H35 |
14:51:00 |
81 |
Kuchařová Rozálie |
SJC0251 |
8631581 |
A |
D17 |
14:53:00 |
83 |
Mikan Vladimír |
SJC4805 |
9913 |
|
H65 |
15:12:00 |
102 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
981842 |
E |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:14:00 |
44 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
2061827 |
|
H35 |
14:40:00 |
70 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
2061841 |
|
H12 |
14:44:00 |
74 |
Kratochvíl Martin |
SJI8304 |
995877 |
E |
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:38:00 |
08 |
Mědílková Iva |
SKL7150 |
7204522 |
C |
D35 |
14:24:00 |
54 |
Geisler Michal |
SKL7500 |
7205029 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:59:00 |
29 |
Štěrba Marek |
SKV0401 |
9005143 |
|
H14 |
14:37:00 |
67 |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
7003008 |
A |
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:52:00 |
22 |
Fišer Jiří |
SLP8503 |
7111117 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:45:00 |
15 |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
7205036 |
C |
H45 |
13:56:00 |
26 |
Buriánek Vojta |
SMR7801 |
7204972 |
C |
H21B |
14:28:00 |
58 |
Svoboda Honza |
SMR7901 |
995876 |
E |
|
14:50:00 |
80 |
Pařízková Věrka |
SMR7151 |
7205014 |
C |
D45 |
14:53:00 |
83 |
Svoboda Ivan |
SMR6200 |
886815 |
|
T5 |
15:09:00 |
99 |
Hanajová Káťa |
SMR8451 |
428294 |
|
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:04:00 |
34 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
8629752 |
C |
D35 |
14:09:00 |
39 |
Kurz Pavel |
SPC7408 |
2042503 |
A |
H21A |
14:18:00 |
48 |
Ouhrabková Radka |
SPC8152 |
9200521 |
|
D35 |
14:24:00 |
54 |
Kurzová Zuzana |
SPC8955 |
7260004 |
|
D21 |
14:58:00 |
88 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
7201206 |
B |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:33:00 |
03 |
Haňkovská Jana |
SSP4050 |
51698 |
C |
D65 |
13:34:00 |
04 |
Petříčková Zuzana |
SSP8251 |
434801 |
|
D35 |
13:41:00 |
11 |
Němec Vladimír |
SSP4201 |
502087 |
C |
H75 |
13:47:00 |
17 |
Attl Vladimír |
SSP3800 |
682666 |
C |
H75 |
13:51:00 |
21 |
Rychlý Rudolf |
SSP4100 |
9823 |
C |
H75 |
13:54:00 |
24 |
Smolková Alena |
SSP6450 |
53567 |
C |
D35 |
14:21:00 |
51 |
Gregoriades Tomáš |
SSP8312 |
51659 |
A |
H21A |
14:25:00 |
55 |
Janík Vlastimil |
SSP6600 |
51692 |
C |
H45 |
14:35:00 |
65 |
Toušek Miloslav |
SSP5000 |
51655 |
C |
H65 |
14:41:00 |
71 |
Nosál Stanislav |
SSP4600 |
8805 |
C |
H65 |
14:47:00 |
77 |
Koč Zdeněk |
SSP4700 |
9101102 |
C |
H65 |
15:18:00 |
108 |
Petříček Martin |
SSP8000 |
51690 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:45:00 |
75 |
Horvátová Hana |
SSU9794 |
980354 |
E |
|
14:48:00 |
78 |
Horvát Petr |
SSU9442 |
886264 |
E |
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:36:00 |
06 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
|
D35 |
13:44:00 |
14 |
Rücker Jan |
STH0206 |
2025353 |
C |
H17 |
13:54:00 |
24 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
C |
D12 |
14:04:00 |
34 |
Link Lukáš |
STH0205 |
7204987 |
C |
H17 |
14:23:00 |
53 |
Rückerová Šárka |
STH0054 |
2025352 |
C |
D17 |
14:26:00 |
56 |
Štefan Vít |
STH0202 |
7201763 |
B |
H17 |
14:28:00 |
58 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
7203467 |
C |
H35 |
14:38:00 |
68 |
Junek Matouš |
STH0801 |
1302784 |
|
H12 |
14:46:00 |
76 |
Junek Šimon |
STH1001 |
7756777 |
|
H12 |
14:47:00 |
77 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
7201779 |
A |
D17 |
15:02:00 |
92 |
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
9090 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:37:00 |
07 |
Mrázek Jan |
SZP8102 |
7717777 |
B |
H21A |
13:41:00 |
11 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SZP8101 |
7201777 |
B |
H21A |
14:18:00 |
48 |
Chmelíková Tereza |
SZP8750 |
232330 |
C |
D21 |
14:19:00 |
49 |
Boudný Jan |
SZP7401 |
51773 |
E |
H21A |
14:21:00 |
51 |
Lacigová Marie |
SZP0050 |
246899 |
C |
D17 |
14:22:00 |
52 |
Škorpilová Jana |
SZP7450 |
211303 |
C |
D35 |
14:26:00 |
56 |
Horyna Roman |
SZP7600 |
1399000 |
E |
|
14:36:00 |
66 |
Mrázková Romana |
SZP8351 |
500556 |
C |
D21 |
14:38:00 |
68 |
Škorpil Martin |
SZP5700 |
2011900 |
C |
H35 |
14:40:00 |
70 |
Pospíšil Vítek |
SZP6800 |
681612 |
E |
|
14:42:00 |
72 |
Laciga Radek |
SZP8200 |
7003030 |
E |
|
14:44:00 |
74 |
Škorpil Marek |
SZP0901 |
0 |
C |
H12 |
14:50:00 |
80 |
Lacigová Michaela |
SZP8150 |
887608 |
B |
D21 |
14:55:00 |
85 |
Laciga Zdeněk |
SZP5200 |
7003050 |
A |
H65 |
15:06:00 |
96 |
Horová Magda |
SZP5450 |
9782 |
E |
D21 |
15:06:00 |
96 |
Bořánek Petr |
SZP7000 |
9101108 |
E |
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:36:00 |
06 |
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
2080913 |
|
H17 |
14:34:00 |
64 |
Úlehlová Monika |
TAP6950 |
2092376 |
|
D45 |
14:50:00 |
80 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
2092402 |
|
H12 |
15:02:00 |
92 |
Melišík Jan |
TAP0502 |
2081357 |
|
H12 |
15:14:00 |
104 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
2081352 |
|
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:34:00 |
64 |
Šťastný Jiří |
TBM7137 |
888633 |
E |
|
14:52:00 |
82 |
Rygl Miroslav |
TBM7205 |
8636760 |
E |
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:36:00 |
06 |
Nagyová Kateřina |
TJN0452 |
2088165 |
C |
D14 |
13:40:00 |
10 |
Savruková Adéla |
TJN0656 |
4408031 |
|
D12 |
13:42:00 |
12 |
Adamec Martin |
TJN0106 |
2080828 |
C |
H17 |
13:49:00 |
19 |
Řehoř Vojta |
TJN0303 |
2080823 |
|
H14 |
13:50:00 |
20 |
Skalová Jolana |
TJN0653 |
2070854 |
|
D12 |
13:52:00 |
22 |
Romaniuk Vojtěch |
TJN0205 |
4408034 |
|
H17 |
13:58:00 |
28 |
Kottíková Lucie |
TJN0657 |
4408033 |
|
D12 |
14:02:00 |
32 |
Pesničáková Soňa |
TJN0451 |
2085567 |
|
D14 |
14:03:00 |
33 |
Šklíbová Míša |
TJN0153 |
2053560 |
|
D17 |
14:05:00 |
35 |
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
TJN0300 |
2027224 |
|
H14 |
14:11:00 |
41 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
2085591 |
|
H14 |
14:12:00 |
42 |
Budský Ondřej |
TJN0105 |
1398985 |
C |
H17 |
14:15:00 |
45 |
Tkáč Matěj |
TJN0401 |
2027207 |
|
H14 |
14:15:00 |
45 |
Baloghová Lída |
TJN0150 |
2027211 |
|
D17 |
14:16:00 |
46 |
Růta Matyáš |
TJN0102 |
2032159 |
B |
H17 |
14:16:00 |
46 |
Zaňková Natálie |
TJN0450 |
2069089 |
|
D14 |
14:24:00 |
54 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
2069092 |
B |
H17 |
14:25:00 |
55 |
Rydlová Magdaléna |
TJN0251 |
2035725 |
B |
D17 |
14:34:00 |
64 |
Pěnička Jan |
TJN0501 |
2070823 |
|
H12 |
14:56:00 |
86 |
Dejnožka Martin |
TJN0600 |
2035718 |
|
H12 |
14:57:00 |
87 |
Rydlová Adéla |
TJN0151 |
2035701 |
A |
D17 |
15:04:00 |
94 |
Mairich Martin |
TJN0812 |
2096129 |
|
H12 |
15:10:00 |
100 |
Mairich Filip |
TJN0603 |
2067316 |
|
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:58:00 |
28 |
Haltof Marek |
TRI0200 |
9101677 |
C |
H17 |
14:06:00 |
36 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
7202876 |
C |
H17 |
14:06:00 |
36 |
Szarzecová Lucie |
TRI9850 |
7208088 |
B |
D20 |
14:09:00 |
39 |
Cienciala Jan |
TRI9801 |
1400410 |
A |
H20 |
14:20:00 |
50 |
Filipek Sebastian |
TRI0002 |
2060277 |
B |
H17 |
14:23:00 |
53 |
Mrózek Pawel |
TRI0401 |
416128 |
C |
H14 |
14:31:00 |
61 |
Mrózek Teresa |
TRI0251 |
7206554 |
B |
D17 |
14:44:00 |
74 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
2073677 |
C |
D45 |
15:00:00 |
90 |
Argaláš Michal |
TRI9301 |
887630 |
E |
|
15:10:00 |
100 |
Kantor Ondřej |
TRI9103 |
920676 |
E |
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:04:00 |
34 |
Linková Alena |
TUR9751 |
1403419 |
B |
D20 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:54:00 |
24 |
Sokolář Ondřej |
TUV9601 |
411412 |
|
H21B |
14:07:00 |
37 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUV0252 |
51808 |
|
D17 |
14:11:00 |
41 |
Zakouřil Tomáš |
TUV7500 |
51726 |
E |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:53:00 |
23 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
9005227 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:49:00 |
19 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
8044 |
|
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:58:00 |
28 |
Panovec Jan |
VIC8931 |
8066608 |
|
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:34:00 |
04 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
51600 |
C |
D12 |
13:40:00 |
10 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
7003010 |
C |
H21B |
13:43:00 |
13 |
Drobník Ivan |
VLI5601 |
9902 |
C |
H55 |
13:56:00 |
26 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
1400433 |
C |
D35 |
14:12:00 |
42 |
Podrábská Alžběta |
VLI0451 |
2078460 |
C |
D14 |
14:18:00 |
48 |
Andrlová Lea |
VLI0453 |
4663 |
C |
D14 |
14:28:00 |
58 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
D21 |
14:46:00 |
76 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
E |
|
14:51:00 |
81 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
253372 |
C |
H65 |
14:54:00 |
84 |
Meier David |
VLI0606 |
232246 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:44:00 |
14 |
Richtrová Kamila |
VPM0451 |
434806 |
C |
D14 |
13:46:00 |
16 |
Hasmanová Lenka |
VPM7551 |
2060390 |
B |
D35 |
13:47:00 |
17 |
Martínek Robert |
VPM7700 |
301170 |
B |
H21A |
13:50:00 |
20 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
C |
H21B |
14:10:00 |
40 |
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
2060400 |
C |
H35 |
14:22:00 |
52 |
Hasman Ondřej |
VPM0002 |
2042514 |
B |
H17 |
14:28:00 |
58 |
Spěváček Vojtěch |
VPM0205 |
2090853 |
B |
H17 |
14:32:00 |
62 |
Hašek Adam |
VPM0101 |
887604 |
B |
H17 |
14:51:00 |
81 |
Jirková Petra |
VPM8450 |
8416122 |
|
T5 |
15:00:00 |
90 |
Hašek Jan |
VPM0001 |
8629758 |
B |
H17 |
15:04:00 |
94 |
Hasman Marek |
VPM0201 |
2042505 |
A |
H17 |
15:10:00 |
100 |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
2042518 |
A |
H17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:38:00 |
08 |
Matuš Vít |
VRB0202 |
2067396 |
C |
H17 |
13:53:00 |
23 |
Malý Tomáš |
VRB0414 |
2067397 |
C |
H14 |
14:07:00 |
37 |
Klech Richard |
VRB7201 |
436946 |
A |
H21A |
14:20:00 |
50 |
Matuš Vojtěch |
VRB9606 |
2067391 |
E |
|
15:08:00 |
98 |
Haltof Ewa |
VRB9499 |
1436949 |
A |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:40:00 |
10 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
C |
H17 |
13:43:00 |
13 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
H14 |
13:46:00 |
16 |
Mejsnar Jaroslav |
VRL0202 |
7260006 |
C |
H17 |
13:50:00 |
20 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
886273 |
|
D35 |
13:50:00 |
20 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
2082910 |
C |
H17 |
14:05:00 |
35 |
Starý Ondra |
VRL9802 |
2025354 |
A |
H20 |
14:06:00 |
36 |
Pilná Natálie |
VRL0351 |
2096240 |
|
D14 |
14:07:00 |
37 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
2088183 |
C |
H14 |
14:16:00 |
46 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
2102800 |
C |
D35 |
14:20:00 |
50 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
D14 |
14:39:00 |
69 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
E |
|
14:42:00 |
72 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
232649 |
|
H12 |
14:49:00 |
79 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
|
T5 |
14:51:00 |
81 |
Hančová Petra |
VRL9652 |
1398998 |
E |
|
14:53:00 |
83 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
A |
D17 |
14:59:00 |
89 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
2045230 |
|
T5 |
15:12:00 |
102 |
Pilná Libuše |
VRL7153 |
438036 |
|
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:34:00 |
04 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
2021830 |
|
D14 |
13:46:00 |
16 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
888639 |
C |
D12 |
13:47:00 |
17 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
9200730 |
C |
H14 |
13:48:00 |
18 |
Průšová Markéta |
VSP7256 |
53160 |
C |
D35 |
13:51:00 |
21 |
Průša Dominik |
VSP0406 |
2032107 |
A |
H14 |
13:52:00 |
22 |
Beranová Hana |
VSP0455 |
2021833 |
|
D14 |
13:56:00 |
26 |
Bolehovský Michal |
VSP0202 |
601169 |
C |
H17 |
14:09:00 |
39 |
Berounská Anna |
VSP0256 |
7202895 |
C |
D17 |
14:10:00 |
40 |
Zakouřilová Helena |
VSP7453 |
232401 |
C |
D35 |
14:10:00 |
40 |
Nosková Barbora |
VSP0457 |
2058488 |
|
D14 |
14:13:00 |
43 |
Beranová Eva |
VSP0254 |
2021832 |
|
D17 |
14:17:00 |
47 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
553437 |
A |
H21A |
14:17:00 |
47 |
Nosek Daniel |
VSP0409 |
446366 |
|
H14 |
14:17:00 |
47 |
Nosková Klára |
VSP0255 |
2058493 |
|
D17 |
14:21:00 |
51 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
232616 |
C |
H14 |
14:30:00 |
60 |
Bolehovský Pavel |
VSP7103 |
7204488 |
C |
H35 |
14:32:00 |
62 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
|
D45 |
14:34:00 |
64 |
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
51724 |
C |
H35 |
14:52:00 |
82 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
2073716 |
C |
H12 |
14:57:00 |
87 |
Nosková Pavla |
VSP7261 |
2058494 |
|
T5 |
15:02:00 |
92 |
Průša Kryštof |
VSP0102 |
2020707 |
A |
H17 |
15:07:00 |
97 |
Nosek Jan |
VSP6910 |
446367 |
|
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:42:00 |
12 |
Jedličková Lucie |
XHK1050 |
51781 |
|
D12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:10:00 |
40 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
|
H17 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
14:46:00 |
76 |
Hendrychová Zuzana |
ZBM8954 |
416329 |
C |
D21 |
15:18:00 |
108 |
Gebauerová Jana |
ZBM7951 |
703370 |
A |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:39:00 |
09 |
Novotný Erik |
ZLH0301 |
2020722 |
C |
H14 |
13:56:00 |
26 |
Moskvová Agáta |
ZLH0550 |
2049561 |
|
D12 |
14:00:00 |
30 |
Moskva Roman |
ZLH7501 |
7506161 |
|
H21B |
14:19:00 |
49 |
Novotná Tereza |
ZLH0051 |
331514 |
C |
D17 |
14:29:00 |
59 |
Novotný Tomáš |
ZLH7001 |
7001234 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
13:30 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21B |
13:30 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D35 |
13:30 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H17 |
13:30 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D12 |
13:30 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 |
13:31 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H45 |
13:31 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D65 |
13:31 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H55 |
13:31 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H14 |
13:31 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H20 |
13:31 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21A |
13:32 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21B |
13:32 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D35 |
13:32 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H17 |
13:32 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 |
13:33 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H45 |
13:33 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H55 |
13:33 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H14 |
13:33 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H20 |
13:33 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21A |
13:34 |
04 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H17 |
13:35 |
05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H45 |
13:35 |
05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H14 |
13:39 |
09 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H75 |
13:53 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D17 |
13:55 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D17 |
14:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
|
14:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D20 |
14:02 |
32 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
|
14:04 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
|
14:06 |
36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H35 |
14:08 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H35 |
14:12 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21 |
14:14 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21 |
14:16 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21 |
14:23 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
|
14:24 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H12 |
14:25 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
|
14:26 |
56 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H12 |
14:28 |
58 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D45 |
14:30 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D45 |
14:31 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H65 |
15:03 |
93 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D55 |
15:15 |
105 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T5 |
15:17 |
107 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T5 |
15:19 |
109 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T5 |
15:21 |
111 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T5 |
15:23 |
113 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T5 |
15:25 |
115 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
T5 |
13:56 |
26 |
Nitsch Aleksandra |
28P0352 |
8280803 |
UNTS Warszawa |
D14 |
14:05 |
35 |
Wolowczyk Krzysztof |
28P9501 |
9200095 |
UNTS Warszawa |
H21A |
14:23 |
53 |
Nitsch Tomasz |
28P7100 |
1399040 |
UNTS Warszawa |
H45 |
14:32 |
62 |
Antonowicz Jan |
28P0600 |
8636188 |
UNTS Warszawa |
H12 |
14:35 |
65 |
Mianowska Julia |
28P0150 |
886685 |
UNTS Warszawa |
D17 |
14:36 |
66 |
Gornicka-Antonowicz Anna |
28P6850 |
895015 |
UNTS Warszawa |
D45 |
14:38 |
68 |
Nitsch Tomasz (jr) |
28P0000 |
8281200 |
UNTS Warszawa |
H17 |
14:44 |
74 |
Pierzchala Michal |
28P0101 |
886683 |
UNTS Warszawa |
H17 |
14:56 |
86 |
Olszewski Bartosz |
28P0200 |
1403087 |
UNTS Warszawa |
H17 |
14:58 |
88 |
Nitsch Joanna |
28P7301 |
2043896 |
UNTS Warszawa |
D45 |
15:06 |
96 |
Wolowczyk Mariola |
28P6851 |
1393099 |
UNTS Warszawa |
D45 |
13:45 |
15 |
Klawun Kendray Werner G |
35D1029 |
2091764 |
Sachsen-Marathon |
H75 |
13:41 |
11 |
Kotulán Jiří |
81C5400 |
2099493 |
Cirkus Čakovice |
H55 |
14:12 |
42 |
Mácová Martina |
81C0050 |
1400418 |
Cirkus Čakovice |
D35 |
13:41 |
11 |
Chachurski Ryszard |
45P6300 |
1963012 |
KU AZS WAT Warszawa |
H45 |
15:08 |
98 |
Schönfeld Ute |
58D1006 |
7050167 |
SV TU Ilmenau |
D45 |
14:31 |
61 |
Krauße Thomas |
61D1018 |
8222221 |
SG LVB Leipzig |
H45 |
14:10 |
40 |
Kukis Michael |
94D1005 |
1559 |
OSC Kassel. |
|
13:47 |
17 |
Schalle Michael |
96D1025 |
582309 |
MTV Bamberg |
H55 |
14:11 |
41 |
Schalle Michael |
96D0001 |
8222223 |
MTV Bamberg |
H55 |
14:58 |
88 |
Schindler Erik |
1TD1007 |
929470 |
SV Handwerk Erfurt |
H17 |
14:16 |
46 |
Uhlemann Ulf |
1WD1010 |
303967 |
ESV Dresden |
H35 |
14:27 |
57 |
von Gaza Anke |
1YD1003 |
2043605 |
OLV Uslar |
|
14:31 |
61 |
Dannowski Anke |
2AD1019 |
780615 |
Preetzer TSV |
|
14:05 |
35 |
Kössler Wolfgang |
2CD1008 |
302986 |
Volkssport Berlin |
H55 |
13:40 |
10 |
Čermáková Monika |
7VX7350 |
1413333 |
StillAliveCZ |
D35 |
13:41 |
11 |
Martan Matyáš |
14Z0400 |
2102703 |
STS Chvojkovice-Brod |
H14 |
15:11 |
101 |
Martan Jaroslav |
14Z6900 |
2102690 |
STS Chvojkovice-Brod |
T5 |
13:43 |
13 |
Kozłowski Jacek |
2VP6301 |
2021371 |
PATRIA Młynne |
H45 |