Místo konání:
Řícmanice, areál koupaliště
Pořadatel:
ADA - OOB Spartak Adamov
Ředitel závodu:
Věžník Antonín - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Truhlář Karel
Stavitel tratí:
Procházka Jiří - R2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Fuchs Vladimír |
NNN6100 |
0 |
|
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Pijáková Iveta |
SPE6251 |
1407866 |
|
D55 |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Piják Jaroslav |
SPE5801 |
1407868 |
|
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žovincová Erika |
ABM0000 |
2081395 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Poloučková Vilma |
ABM7251 |
219255 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chmelík Milan |
ABM4501 |
995827 |
C |
P |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Taslerová Tereza |
ABM0361 |
2081393 |
C |
D16 |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Taslerová Martina |
ABM0757 |
2067324 |
C |
D12 |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Šnyrch František |
ABM4902 |
52521 |
C |
H65 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Palát Tomáš |
ABM0307 |
332962 |
B |
H16 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
C |
H35 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Smutný Radek |
ABM6701 |
438049 |
C |
H45 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Mokrá Regina |
ABM6854 |
232740 |
C |
D35 |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Palátová Renáta |
ABM0655 |
2054645 |
C |
D12 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
ABM0362 |
2067328 |
A |
D16 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Šimeček Petr |
ABM0904 |
2081400 |
C |
H10N |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
420418 |
C |
H14 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Radová Martina |
ABM7451 |
8010 |
C |
D35 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Žovinec Pavel |
ABM0509 |
2081399 |
C |
H14 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Poloučková Hana |
ABM0350 |
438041 |
B |
D16 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
2060216 |
C |
H45 |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Tasler David |
ABM7105 |
2116480 |
C |
H35 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Mokrý Pavel |
ABM6801 |
7006801 |
C |
H45 |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Suchá Helena |
ABM6664 |
49673 |
C |
D45 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Kurečková Klára |
ABM0657 |
337648 |
C |
D12 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Palát Petr |
ABM7415 |
52056 |
C |
H21C |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Svoboda Petr |
ABM7124 |
49694 |
C |
H45 |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Tomanová Elena |
ABM6666 |
2075673 |
C |
D45 |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Mulíčková Eva |
ABM7469 |
52041 |
C |
D35 |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Polouček Pavel |
ABM7100 |
438042 |
C |
H45 |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Otrusinová Helena |
ABM7054 |
52057 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jašek Vít |
ABR1111 |
52511 |
C |
HDR |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
HDR |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
981840 |
B |
D14 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
2073676 |
C |
D10 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Matulová Lucie |
ADA8880 |
2042533 |
C |
D21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Khýn Vítězslav |
ASU8304 |
7203321 |
C |
H21C |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Křečková Lenka |
ASU9271 |
515412 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Petrášová Kateřina |
BBM0550 |
2112728 |
C |
D14 |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
9576 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Špičák František |
CEL5628 |
52744 |
C |
H21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Studnička Jakub |
DKP0718 |
0 |
C |
H12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
D21D |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
2067977 |
B |
D16 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
51587 |
C |
H21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Smětáková Ivana |
HLV8153 |
52670 |
C |
D35 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Pecka Lukáš |
HLV7707 |
4632 |
C |
H21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Prokšová Blanka |
CHA8350 |
4128 |
C |
D21D |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Šaffková Zuzana |
CHA5150 |
2070837 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Plachý Matyáš |
JPV1010 |
2115705 |
C |
HDR |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Poláček Tomáš |
JPV0520 |
2108908 |
C |
H14 |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Slezák Aleš |
JPV0304 |
2127854 |
C |
H16 |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
2075670 |
B |
H14 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Plachý Martin |
JPV6515 |
2103780 |
C |
H45 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Cetkovská Tereza |
JPV8750 |
2109697 |
C |
D21C |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
2075675 |
C |
H16 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Štorek Petr |
JPV6505 |
2075678 |
C |
H45 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Richterová Klára |
JPV8550 |
2109698 |
C |
D21C |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Kopecký Ivo |
JPV7505 |
1420762 |
C |
H35 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
2075676 |
C |
D45 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Jeřábek Luboš |
JPV6112 |
2092403 |
C |
H45 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
52475 |
C |
H21C |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
2102819 |
C |
D21C |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Poláček Lukáš |
JPV0306 |
2108865 |
C |
H16 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Skřivanek Marcel |
JPV7713 |
52592 |
C |
H21C |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Jurenka Pavel |
JPV8101 |
2108915 |
C |
H35 |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
2109754 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ebnerová Eva |
KON8277 |
515485 |
C |
D35 |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
52417 |
C |
D45 |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
52412 |
C |
D55 |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Dittrichová Petra |
KON8787 |
515153 |
C |
D21C |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Dittrichová Lenka |
KON6285 |
52420 |
C |
D45 |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
1417263 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matyáš Jan |
LBM1600 |
52080 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
2112765 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kycl Lukáš |
LBM0300 |
52042 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
52026 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
P |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
H55 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Matyáš Petr |
LBM8516 |
52083 |
C |
H21D |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
D55 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
H10 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
52017 |
C |
H21D |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
D21D |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
52038 |
C |
H10 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
D55 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Salajka Michal |
LBM0701 |
52068 |
C |
H12 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Štěpánková Petra |
LBM8651 |
2121006 |
C |
D21C |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Tomanová Eliška |
LBM0651 |
52032 |
C |
D12 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
219277 |
C |
D21D |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Kycl Ondřej |
LBM0501 |
52082 |
C |
H12 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Matyášová Lenka |
LBM6460 |
52093 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Redlich Tomáš |
MAS8200 |
9097 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Zdráhal Robert |
OOL5707 |
895219 |
C |
H55 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
307337 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pospíšil Matěj |
PBM1101 |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pospíšil Martin |
PBM0801 |
232014 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Robotková Lenka |
PBM5451 |
7209368 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pospíšilová Iva |
PBM7750 |
232339 |
C |
P |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
682097 |
C |
H45 |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
52061 |
C |
H35 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Pospíšil Jan |
PBM0601 |
434571 |
|
H12 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
53539 |
C |
D45 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
7209359 |
C |
H55 |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
PBM7401 |
232344 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šnajdrová Nikol |
PTE1050 |
301571 |
C |
HDR |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Boháčová Lucie |
PTE8771 |
8829 |
C |
D21D |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Zavadilová Simona |
PTE8485 |
8843 |
C |
D21D |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8828 |
C |
H45 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Zavadilová Zdeňka |
PTE8689 |
8823 |
C |
D21D |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Šnajdr Jakub |
PTE0700 |
8835 |
C |
H12 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Vítková Lucie |
PTE9474 |
8656506 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Procházková Magda |
RBK1251 |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hájek Ondřej |
RBK0802 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
500884 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
2801035 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Procházka Jan |
RBK7901 |
0 |
C |
H35 |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
H55 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Pekárek Martin |
RBK0501 |
2102571 |
C |
H14 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK6120 |
49900 |
C |
H45 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Ježek David |
RBK0801 |
2103681 |
C |
H10 |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Moučková Andrea |
RBK9257 |
2015806 |
C |
D21D |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
49682 |
C |
D10N |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Ježková Ivana |
RBK0555 |
2115673 |
B |
D14 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
1414504 |
B |
H14 |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
2111809 |
B |
D21C |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
D35 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
2061789 |
B |
H12 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Ježek Filip |
RBK0405 |
2103684 |
B |
H14 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Vrbková Marta |
RBK0651 |
0 |
C |
D12 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
H14 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
D55 |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
D55 |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Fousek Matěj |
RBK0402 |
1413719 |
C |
H14 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Ježek Petr |
RBK7201 |
7300188 |
C |
H35 |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Fousek Martin |
RBK7801 |
1413717 |
C |
H35 |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Pekárek Aleš |
RBK6602 |
4643 |
C |
H45 |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Hanousek Kamil |
RBK7401 |
2115695 |
C |
H35 |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
H55 |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
811213 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sluka Matouš |
SBK1411 |
49655 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Csakvary Tom |
SBK1500 |
920679 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
|
P |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Bařina Jiří |
SBK8101 |
0 |
C |
H21D |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
D35 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
53205 |
C |
D35 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Kolaříková Věra |
SBK5251 |
49685 |
C |
D55 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
H21D |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Sluka Miroslav |
SBK7207 |
53214 |
C |
H35 |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Peťovský Jan |
SBK6201 |
52076 |
C |
H55 |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
H55 |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
H35 |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Kolařík Zdeněk |
SBK5406 |
49683 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Smolková Sabina |
STE0250 |
7206537 |
B |
D18 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Smolka Martin |
STE7100 |
2027234 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Doušková Daniela |
TBM1358 |
2087676 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TBM1201 |
230663 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Malá Lucie |
TBM1165 |
7204480 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Verner Jan |
TBM1114 |
2083371 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Urválková Anna |
TBM1177 |
51513 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vedrová Anika |
TBM1351 |
2103788 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
232025 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Jan |
TBM1105 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
53273 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fuchs Jan |
TBM7101 |
2067208 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jelínková Irena |
TBM7664 |
2801248 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
232747 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Gryc Jan |
TBM6709 |
53233 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svirák Jonatan |
TBM0608 |
2087656 |
B |
H12 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ševčík Daniel |
TBM0508 |
2067205 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ševčík Robert |
TBM7010 |
232345 |
C |
P |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
2083392 |
B |
D12 |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Svirák Benjamin |
TBM0915 |
2111764 |
C |
H10 |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
53250 |
C |
D10 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Ševčíková Pavla |
TBM7355 |
53255 |
C |
D35 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
49660 |
C |
D55 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
232730 |
B |
H12 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Hlaváčová Anežka |
TBM0199 |
515497 |
A |
D18 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
515009 |
C |
H21C |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
515006 |
E |
D21C |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
7204507 |
C |
D45 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Hájek Štěpán |
TBM0804 |
2103778 |
C |
H10 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Vedrová Ela |
TBM0357 |
438603 |
B |
D16 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM5103 |
53251 |
C |
H55 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
2067211 |
B |
D12 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Horký Tomáš |
TBM6747 |
49659 |
C |
H35 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Vedra Tobiáš |
TBM0621 |
446444 |
C |
H12 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Vedra David |
TBM7402 |
436405 |
C |
H21C |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
7204525 |
C |
D45 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Slámová Hana |
TBM4951 |
53246 |
C |
D55 |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Skřivanková Anna |
TBM0853 |
2058523 |
C |
D10 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
410323 |
B |
D14 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
2067212 |
C |
H10 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
D21C |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
H21D |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
2126246 |
B |
H14 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
416206 |
C |
D10N |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
320135 |
C |
H65 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
53227 |
C |
D35 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Čech Radan |
TBM0611 |
53275 |
C |
H12 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2083369 |
C |
H35 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
410324 |
C |
D45 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Lička Adam |
TBM0326 |
7202856 |
A |
H16 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
7210124 |
C |
H21C |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Kozoňová Alžběta Tatiana |
TBM0672 |
2087638 |
C |
D12 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
2094544 |
C |
H10 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
2801025 |
B |
H12 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
53256 |
C |
H55 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
888648 |
A |
H14 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Folprecht Mia |
TBM0858 |
2083390 |
C |
D10N |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Baláčová Natálie |
TBM0560 |
2083375 |
C |
D14 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Hájek Ondřej |
TBM7511 |
53269 |
C |
H35 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
D45 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Ševčík Filip |
TBM0802 |
446368 |
C |
H10N |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Šňupárek Martin |
TBM7107 |
7205008 |
C |
H45 |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Klíčová Kateřina |
TBM7658 |
2083409 |
C |
D35 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
301247 |
C |
D55 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
2083414 |
C |
H10 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Dvořák Tomáš |
TBM0906 |
0 |
C |
H10N |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
887901 |
C |
H21C |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
D45 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
2083415 |
C |
H35 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
D10 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
232389 |
B |
D14 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
2067204 |
C |
D12 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Drábková Zuzana |
TBM8452 |
2125377 |
C |
D21C |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
7210817 |
C |
H12 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Malý Matyáš |
TBM0910 |
320128 |
C |
H10N |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
H65 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Malá Alice |
TBM7991 |
53228 |
C |
D35 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Šebesta Vlastislav |
TBM5807 |
410327 |
C |
H55 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
D45 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
2090860 |
B |
H12 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
53247 |
C |
H35 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
7207618 |
A |
H14 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
2081351 |
C |
D12 |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Mika Ladislav |
TBM6801 |
301281 |
C |
H45 |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
49555 |
C |
D10 |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
2049566 |
C |
D35 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Kliglová Radka |
TBM7261 |
2067216 |
C |
D45 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Cigošová Anna |
TBM5253 |
410192 |
C |
D55 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
7204478 |
C |
D12 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
515049 |
C |
D35 |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Mudrák Pavel |
TBM6900 |
52680 |
C |
H45 |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Lukášová Lenka |
TBM6653 |
53288 |
C |
D45 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Doušek Robert |
TBM7911 |
2067213 |
C |
H35 |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
D35 |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
232377 |
B |
H12 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Kligl Vladislav |
TBM6910 |
2042517 |
C |
H45 |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Sláma Dušan |
TBM4730 |
53243 |
C |
H55 |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
D45 |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Strejček Petr |
TBM7228 |
53272 |
C |
H35 |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kříž Jan |
TTR1201 |
2129231 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR1111 |
2115150 |
C |
HDR |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
D21C |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Věžníková Veronika |
TTR0999 |
2115145 |
C |
D10N |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR7901 |
7205015 |
C |
H21D |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Kříž Lukáš |
TTR8201 |
515159 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rajnohová Pavla |
UBM7654 |
515452 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Staňková Martina |
UBM6751 |
1417255 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Staněk Mojmír |
UBM6701 |
2084941 |
C |
P |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Svobodová Jindřiška |
UBM5751 |
2121900 |
C |
D55 |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Rajnoha Tomáš |
UBM0303 |
2049608 |
C |
H16 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM7903 |
2126231 |
C |
H35 |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Novotný Jan |
UBM4401 |
682606 |
C |
H65 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
H45 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM0302 |
2126242 |
C |
H16 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Taslerová Renata |
UBM7651 |
2116460 |
C |
D21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Janošíková Lenka |
UOL7651 |
301554 |
C |
P |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
H55 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Bednář Jan |
UOL5402 |
52473 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šťastný Jonatán |
VBM1101 |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chloupková Kristýna |
VBM1151 |
53312 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šedivá Kristýna |
VBM1252 |
7207495 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Otrusinová Klára |
VBM1452 |
682349 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kořanová Daniela |
VBM1551 |
330625 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sychrová Markéta |
VBM1251 |
53311 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sychrová Hana |
VBM1352 |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šťastná Viktorie |
VBM7651 |
0 |
|
P |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Šťastný Kristián |
VBM0602 |
0 |
|
H12 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Sychra Tomáš |
VBM8305 |
2116498 |
C |
H21C |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Šťastná Daniela |
VBM0851 |
0 |
|
D10N |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
53306 |
C |
D45 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Galík Pavel |
VBM6106 |
682638 |
C |
H45 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
889316 |
C |
H21C |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Chloupková Barbora |
VBM8455 |
2116445 |
C |
D21C |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
53305 |
C |
H65 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
1775519 |
C |
D21C |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Potěšil Václav |
VBM5613 |
53237 |
C |
H55 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
D45 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Otrusina David |
VBM8205 |
682351 |
C |
H21D |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
D21C |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
D35 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
D45 |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Šedivý Jiří |
VBM8207 |
2121762 |
C |
H21C |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
D35 |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Chmelíková Zuzana |
VBM9353 |
361990 |
C |
D21C |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Chloupek Tomáš |
VBM8404 |
2116496 |
C |
H21D |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Lička Lukáš |
VBM7301 |
7204512 |
C |
H45 |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
49679 |
C |
H21C |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Fučík Karel |
VBM7246 |
720921 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Fukátková Miroslava |
VIC7658 |
253155 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Barnatová Táňa |
ZBM0959 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Hana |
ZBM8676 |
52165 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šichová Zuzana |
ZBM1155 |
49376 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
ZBM1452 |
2104609 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Koča František |
ZBM1100 |
2111735 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kyncl Ondřej |
ZBM1003 |
2115684 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mynář Petr |
ZBM0907 |
136 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
52454 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Urbánek Petr |
ZBM7303 |
2103688 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šichová Radka |
ZBM8051 |
2054644 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Finstrlová Jarmila |
ZBM7652 |
2094535 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kučera Viktor |
ZBM7608 |
1400413 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Finstrlová Lucie |
ZBM0651 |
2051514 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stehlíková Barbora |
ZBM0559 |
2103279 |
C |
P |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
D10N |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Kyncl Tomáš |
ZBM7201 |
232419 |
C |
H45 |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
2092359 |
C |
H10 |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
ZBM0505 |
9201067 |
B |
H14 |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Finstrlová Denisa |
ZBM0951 |
2061853 |
C |
D10N |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
H35 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Dohnalová Hana |
ZBM0458 |
53172 |
C |
D12 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
C |
D10 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
2061850 |
B |
H12 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Janotová Dobra |
ZBM5662 |
886279 |
C |
D55 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
ZBM0808 |
2061844 |
C |
H10 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
2051495 |
B |
D14 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
D10N |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Kůr Jiří |
ZBM8304 |
1238304 |
C |
H21D |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Cicvárek Radim |
ZBM0601 |
2051515 |
C |
H12 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
H35 |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Baše Matěj |
ZBM0509 |
2092394 |
C |
H14 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Gregor Michal |
ZBM9906 |
9201065 |
C |
H21C |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Putnová Magdaléna |
ZBM0354 |
114 |
C |
D12 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Kučerová Renata |
ZBM7654 |
2090859 |
C |
D21D |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Hruška Tomáš |
ZBM6401 |
49393 |
C |
H45 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Saitl David |
ZBM0805 |
2103687 |
C |
H10 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
2051474 |
B |
D14 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Bašeová Jolana |
ZBM1051 |
2103690 |
C |
D10N |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Cicvárková Lucie |
ZBM7651 |
2067937 |
C |
D35 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Chmelík Robert |
ZBM0708 |
434832 |
C |
H12 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
D10 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
2087662 |
B |
H14 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Jirka Michal |
ZBM8403 |
52430 |
C |
H21D |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Baše Tomáš |
ZBM7402 |
2103686 |
C |
H35 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
7209357 |
C |
H21C |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Mazálková Libuše |
ZBM0655 |
102 |
C |
D12 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Hrbáčková Markéta |
ZBM9959 |
2094517 |
C |
D21C |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
1403415 |
B |
H12 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
D10N |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
ZBM0351 |
416017 |
B |
D16 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Zelený Vladan |
ZBM0405 |
2051518 |
C |
H14 |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
D35 |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
2051511 |
B |
H12 |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Finstrle Aleš |
ZBM7603 |
2051547 |
C |
H35 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Mazálková Klára |
ZBM0558 |
7985 |
C |
D14 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Kročová Klára |
ZBM9458 |
53576 |
C |
D21D |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
2111757 |
C |
D12 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Dvořák Martin |
ZBM8425 |
52011 |
C |
H21D |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Chvátal Lukáš |
ZBM8309 |
348120 |
C |
H21C |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Chmelík Albert |
ZBM0411 |
2085641 |
C |
H14 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Stehlík Vojtěch |
ZBM0711 |
2122251 |
C |
H12 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Šicha Matěj |
ZBM1002 |
434829 |
C |
H10N |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
1403412 |
C |
H45 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
2067231 |
C |
D12 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Chmelíková Gabriela |
ZBM7653 |
2115672 |
C |
D35 |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Racek Josef |
ZBM0400 |
0 |
C |
H14 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Zřídkaveselý Libor |
ZBM7207 |
101 |
C |
H21C |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Lasota Jan |
ZBM0603 |
2067241 |
C |
H12 |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Koča Jaroslav |
ZBM8206 |
301217 |
C |
H35 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
2061799 |
B |
H14 |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Sosíková Beáta |
ZBM0459 |
52463 |
C |
D12 |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
D35 |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Komenda Jakub |
ZBM0712 |
130 |
C |
H12 |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
104 |
C |
H16 |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Kočová Klára |
ZBM0850 |
2061840 |
C |
D10 |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
H21C |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Coufal Svatoš |
ZBM6700 |
1396843 |
C |
H35 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Kočová Lenka |
ZBM8160 |
815422 |
C |
D35 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
2092361 |
C |
H12 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
ZBM8411 |
2103680 |
C |
H21C |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Cicvárek Ivo |
ZBM7504 |
2051489 |
C |
H35 |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Firešová Andrea |
ZBM7353 |
1111097 |
C |
D35 |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Říčný Vojta |
ZBM9903 |
410331 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroupa Jaroslav |
ZPV4012 |
52869 |
C |
P |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:30 |
00 |
Kněžínek Karel |
65C8401 |
2125337 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
H21C |
10:36 |
06 |
Musil Radek |
1DC7600 |
7300475 |
Targa Orienteering |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Skřivanek František |
1XC1200 |
0 |
Skřivankovi |
HDR |
12:06 |
96 |
Komenda Kamil |
2JC7200 |
995894 |
BYZMAG |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Bednář Antonín |
7IC0001 |
2051533 |
Neregistrovaný - Bednářová |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Bednářová Anna |
7IC0051 |
2051532 |
Neregistrovaný - Bednářová |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Bednář Tomáš |
7IC8001 |
2120628 |
Neregistrovaný - Bednářová |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Obdržálková Veronika |
13X0051 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní Obdržálkovi |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Obdržálek Milan |
13X6951 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní Obdržálkovi |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Obdržálková Radmila |
13X7051 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní Obdržálkovi |
P |
11:27 |
57 |
Sychra Marek |
23C9300 |
0 |
TJ Papuchálci Brno |
H21D |
10:30 |
00 |
Raabová Karolína |
78C0950 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní - Dánielová |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Zima Ondřej |
78C0900 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní - Dánielová |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Dánielová Kateřina |
78C0850 |
49677 |
Neregistrovaní - Dánielová |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Zimová Kristýna |
78C7800 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní - Dánielová |
P |
10:55 |
25 |
Dánielová Lenka |
78C0650 |
2109751 |
Neregistrovaní - Dánielová |
D12 |
11:03 |
33 |
Dánielová Iva |
78C8250 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní - Dánielová |
D35 |
11:42 |
72 |
Zima Vojtěch |
78C0600 |
2112753 |
Neregistrovaní - Dánielová |
H12 |
11:02 |
32 |
Skácel Viktor |
93X0700 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní - Skácelovi |
H10 |
12:09 |
99 |
Skácel Pavel |
93X8000 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní - Skácelovi |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Lasota Jakub |
2QX0002 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní - Lasota |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Lasota Marek |
2QX0001 |
2087636 |
Neregistrovaní - Lasota |
P |
10:51 |
21 |
Auermüller Vít |
65X6700 |
2088711 |
Laněk |
H35 |
11:54 |
84 |
Bednařík Marek |
4EX8300 |
0 |
SKIVELO Olomouc |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Jirásková Dora |
4YX8000 |
330694 |
Easy Step |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Svirák Samuel |
5RX1100 |
2111765 |
NNN |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Svirák Timotej |
5RX1400 |
2124790 |
NNN |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Matušková Kateřina |
5RX7400 |
0 |
NNN |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Tomíčková Ivana |
19X1350 |
52537 |
ESOX ODEI |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Tomíčková Eliška |
19X1050 |
52023 |
ESOX ODEI |
HDR |
11:12 |
42 |
Tomíčková Dana |
19X8050 |
2096221 |
ESOX ODEI |
D35 |
11:18 |
48 |
Tomíček Oldřich |
19X7900 |
2096247 |
ESOX ODEI |
H35 |
11:28 |
58 |
Procházková Ludmila |
28Z9351 |
0 |
Neregistrovaná |
D21D |
11:56 |
86 |
Kraus Martin |
61Z7100 |
2092384 |
KOB RA |
H45 |
10:30 |
00 |
Bublová Matylda |
3QZ1550 |
2045237 |
Dolní čermná |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Kurdiovská Pavla |
4ZZ7800 |
0 |
Eda a Pavča |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Kurdiovsky Eduard |
4ZZ7300 |
0 |
Eda a Pavča |
P |
11:31 |
61 |
Novotný Petr |
5CZ7300 |
2067992 |
Dukla Blansko |
H21D |
10:30 |
00 |
Veselá Martina |
5HZ1050 |
751114 |
Předklášteří |
HDR |
11:21 |
51 |
Veselá Veronika |
5HZ0800 |
53201 |
Předklášteří |
D10 |
10:30 |
00 |
Milánová Sárinka |
2KC1152 |
2045217 |
Neregistrovaní - Milánovi |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Milánová Viktorka |
2KC1151 |
2083359 |
Neregistrovaní - Milánovi |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Dvořáček Roman |
2KC0001 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní - Milánovi |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Milán Pavel |
2KC7201 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní - Milánovi |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Milánová Iva |
2KC0051 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní - Milánovi |
P |
10:50 |
20 |
Tužil Petr |
2LC7000 |
2045249 |
Neregistrovaní - Tužilovi |
H45 |
11:02 |
32 |
Vyroubal Michal |
2TC6800 |
0 |
Tři Veteráni |
H45 |