Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Brno Žabovřesky
Ředitel závodu:
Zháňal Jan - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Drábek Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Koporová Petra - R3, Hájek Daniel
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Taslerová Tereza |
ABM0361 |
2081393 |
B |
D16 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chmelík Milan |
ABM4501 |
995827 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Václav |
ABM7302 |
2115713 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Michal |
ABM0402 |
2111740 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Martina |
ABM7253 |
2111812 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kurečková Dana |
ABM7650 |
232864 |
C |
P |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Kurečková Klára |
ABM0657 |
337648 |
B |
D14 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
7003038 |
C |
H21C |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Poloučková Hana |
ABM0350 |
438041 |
B |
D16 |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Otrusinová Helena |
ABM7054 |
52057 |
C |
D45 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Otrusinová Jana |
ABM9560 |
52013 |
C |
D21D |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Radová Martina |
ABM7451 |
8010 |
C |
D45 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Dvořák David |
ABM0702 |
2134306 |
C |
H12 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
8028817 |
B |
H16 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Bouška Tomáš |
ABM9205 |
337647 |
C |
H21C |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Theiner Lukáš |
ABM9610 |
438046 |
C |
H21D |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Wandrol Šimon |
ABM1002 |
420418 |
|
H10 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Mokrý Ondřej |
ABM9410 |
886814 |
C |
H21C |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Mokrá Regina |
ABM6854 |
232740 |
C |
D35 |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Smutný Radek |
ABM6701 |
438049 |
C |
H45 |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Tasler David |
ABM7105 |
2116480 |
C |
H45 |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Mulíčková Eva |
ABM7469 |
52041 |
C |
D35 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
C |
H35 |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Mulíček Ondřej |
ABM7405 |
337650 |
C |
H35 |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
2060216 |
C |
H45 |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Karafiátová Eliška |
ABM0752 |
361987 |
C |
D12 |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Polouček Pavel |
ABM7100 |
438042 |
C |
H45 |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Taslerová Martina |
ABM0757 |
2067324 |
C |
D12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matula Petr |
ADA8202 |
2042531 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Odehnalová Radka |
ADA7656 |
2050641 |
|
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Strýček Jiří |
ADA6701 |
2087717 |
C |
P |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Truhlář Karel |
ADA5111 |
2032151 |
C |
H55 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Věžník Antonín |
ADA5505 |
52712 |
C |
H55 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
8028875 |
A |
D14 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Schmid Vladimír |
ADA8701 |
49869 |
C |
H21C |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
D45 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
H10 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
52715 |
C |
D45 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
H35 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Matulová Lucie |
ADA8880 |
2042533 |
C |
D21C |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
2073676 |
C |
D12 |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
2053551 |
C |
H45 |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA0601 |
52668 |
B |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Seitler Milan |
ASU9148 |
301583 |
C |
H21C |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Mesiarkinová Kamila |
ASU8282 |
7200319 |
C |
D21C |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Šrubař Michal |
ASU8606 |
8002099 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Krejčiříková Zuzana |
BBM1150 |
2116477 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Krejčiříková Kamila |
BBM1550 |
219273 |
C |
HDR |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Petrášová Kateřina |
BBM0550 |
2112728 |
C |
D14 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Krejčiříková Nikol |
BBM7850 |
331476 |
C |
D21D |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Kadlecová Jolana |
BBM1052 |
2001996 |
C |
D10N |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
C |
H21C |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
H65 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
H14 |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Šmíd Jiří |
BBM0601 |
2049579 |
C |
H14 |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
B |
D12 |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Denemarek Ivo |
BBM7901 |
7790320 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
9576 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
8200032 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Koštejn Vít |
DOK9800 |
8657100 |
R |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Skřivanek Marcel |
JPV7713 |
7210862 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
52417 |
C |
D45 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
52412 |
C |
D55 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Hlava Miroslav |
KON6515 |
500581 |
C |
H45 |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
433100 |
C |
H45 |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Dittrichová Zuzana |
KON9175 |
52416 |
C |
D21C |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Hlavová Hana |
KON8888 |
8635805 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
H55 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Kyclová Jitka |
LBM7450 |
52029 |
C |
D45 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
H12 |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
52038 |
B |
H12 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
D45 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Kycl Lukáš |
LBM0300 |
52042 |
C |
H16 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
H21D |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Tomanová Eliška |
LBM0651 |
8116744 |
B |
D14 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Matyáš Petr |
LBM8516 |
52083 |
C |
H21D |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
219277 |
C |
D35 |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
52017 |
C |
H35 |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
D35 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
H45 |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Kycl Ondřej |
LBM0501 |
52082 |
C |
H14 |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Kycl Michal |
LBM0500 |
52047 |
C |
H14 |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
52026 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Vlažný Jakub |
LCE9102 |
7210065 |
C |
H21C |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Botiková Daniela |
LCE9158 |
52709 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Bolech Jiří |
LPU5904 |
9330 |
C |
T |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Špirková Anežka |
LPU9051 |
51104 |
C |
T |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Redlich Tomáš |
MAS8200 |
9097 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Suchomel Vít |
MBM8448 |
7200320 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ramachová Michaela |
PBM1151 |
52051 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Robotková Tereza |
PBM1150 |
52027 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sladká Zora |
PBM6059 |
49465 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Robotková Naďa |
PBM7950 |
7209359 |
|
P |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
53539 |
C |
D45 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Sladká Magdalena |
PBM8450 |
49465 |
|
D21D |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Sladký Marek |
PBM8604 |
52034 |
|
H21D |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Robotka Jan |
PBM7800 |
7209368 |
C |
H21D |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
682097 |
C |
H45 |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
2131192 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Uhlíková Tereza |
PGP9162 |
995836 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
8116710 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Otrubová Věra |
PLU7777 |
2035158 |
C |
D35 |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Otruba Marek |
PLU7417 |
995892 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matušková Kateřina |
RBK7474 |
2111809 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pekárková Radka |
RBK6767 |
2067938 |
C |
P |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
H55 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
D10N |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Fousek Matěj |
RBK0402 |
8667988 |
B |
H16 |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Watson Kevin |
RBK8101 |
1412021 |
C |
H21D |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
H16 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
D55 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Pekárek Aleš |
RBK6602 |
4643 |
C |
H21D |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Fousek Martin |
RBK7801 |
1413717 |
C |
H35 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Hanousek Kamil |
RBK7401 |
2115695 |
C |
H35 |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
8667995 |
C |
D21C |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
D65 |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
8662330 |
A |
D21C |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
H35 |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
8116742 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
811213 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Daňková Viktorie |
SBK1353 |
219251 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kolařík Sebastián |
SBK1111 |
49685 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Urban Jan |
SBK1234 |
500884 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Urban Mio |
SBK1414 |
1985526 |
C |
HDR |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Kolaříková Sofie |
SBK0955 |
2141907 |
C |
D10 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Kolařík Zdeněk |
SBK5406 |
49683 |
C |
H55 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
H21C |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
H35 |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Jirásek Michal |
SHK8901 |
8656557 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Doušková Daniela |
TBM1358 |
2087676 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hübner Václav |
TBM1112 |
2118463 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kozáková Michaela |
TBM1552 |
515006 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroutilová Eliška |
TBM1361 |
2120661 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Skřivanek František |
TBM1108 |
52592 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šťastná Vendula |
TBM1384 |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ženková Tereza |
TBM1657 |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hanousek Radim |
TBM7105 |
438040 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hustá Helena |
TBM7961 |
7204507 |
|
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ševčík Robert |
TBM7010 |
232345 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Svirák Samuel |
TBM1125 |
2111765 |
|
H10N |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Denemarek Max |
TBM0800 |
7080127 |
B |
H12 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Zajíčková Lenka |
TBM7152 |
8667996 |
C |
D45 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Verner Jan |
TBM1114 |
2083371 |
C |
H10N |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Ehlová Martina |
TBM0655 |
8667955 |
A |
D14 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Tomíčková Eliška |
TBM1054 |
52023 |
|
D10 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Hájek Štěpán |
TBM0804 |
446369 |
B |
H12 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
8663167 |
B |
D16 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
7202887 |
C |
D45 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Hustý Matyáš |
TBM1029 |
2127895 |
C |
H10N |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
8050030 |
C |
H55 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
B |
D14 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Hustá Magdalena |
TBM1157 |
2127859 |
C |
D10N |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Eliášová Viktorie |
TBM1052 |
446354 |
C |
D10 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
230664 |
C |
D45 |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Baláčová Natálie |
TBM0560 |
2083375 |
C |
D14 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
53247 |
C |
H21C |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM5103 |
53251 |
C |
H55 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
8149311 |
A |
D14 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
8004271 |
B |
H12 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
D45 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Klíčová Kateřina |
TBM7658 |
2083409 |
C |
D21D |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Granátová Markéta |
TBM1053 |
320136 |
C |
D10N |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
8123459 |
A |
D14 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Navrátil Jakub |
TBM0811 |
2122243 |
C |
H12 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
TBM8911 |
8645930 |
C |
H21C |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
7204525 |
C |
D45 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Svirák Benjamin |
TBM0915 |
2111764 |
C |
H10 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Bružeňák Andrej |
TBM0307 |
2067202 |
C |
H16 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Autrata Daniel |
TBM9012 |
446416 |
C |
H21D |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
2059757 |
B |
D14 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Lička Adam |
TBM0326 |
8670824 |
A |
H21C |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
D45 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Mikula Marek |
TBM0902 |
410254 |
C |
H10 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
8414120 |
A |
D14 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Kroutil Jošt |
TBM0712 |
2087678 |
C |
H12 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Hustý Jakub |
TBM7708 |
1700079 |
|
H35 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
D45 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Mikulová Klára |
TBM0553 |
2083386 |
B |
D14 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
D45 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Ševčíková Pavla |
TBM7355 |
53255 |
C |
D35 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Kroutil Tadeáš |
TBM0928 |
2087680 |
C |
H10 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
8320135 |
C |
H65 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Bružeňáková Mia |
TBM0652 |
2067201 |
C |
D14 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
H21D |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Hanousková Boučková Daniela |
TBM7282 |
2081392 |
C |
D45 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
H65 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Kochová Isabel |
TBM0675 |
2133883 |
C |
D14 |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Jelínková Irena |
TBM7664 |
8680408 |
C |
D35 |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TBM1201 |
53234 |
C |
H10 |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
B |
H14 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
H21C |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Koch Petr |
TBM7209 |
2134364 |
|
H45 |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Boučková Anna |
TBM0051 |
2083423 |
C |
D21C |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
D35 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8323322 |
C |
H21D |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Sedlář Petr |
TBM7319 |
7201210 |
C |
H35 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
8007835 |
C |
H21C |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Myšková Ema |
TBM0759 |
0 |
C |
D12 |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2083369 |
C |
H45 |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Eliáš Vojtěch |
TBM0604 |
8662367 |
C |
H14 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Kroutilová Eva |
TBM7861 |
2120617 |
C |
D35 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
8662278 |
B |
H14 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
8017701 |
C |
H21C |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Skřivanková Anna |
TBM0853 |
2058523 |
B |
D12 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Čechová Marcela |
TBM7659 |
8007659 |
C |
D35 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Čech Radan |
TBM0611 |
8663178 |
B |
H14 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
R |
D21C |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
49660 |
C |
D65 |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
232747 |
C |
H45 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Folprecht Mia |
TBM0858 |
8670789 |
C |
D12 |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
53250 |
C |
D12 |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Fuchs Marek |
TBM0603 |
2067206 |
C |
H14 |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Hlaváčová Anežka |
TBM0199 |
8656742 |
A |
D21C |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
D21C |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
8100029 |
A |
H14 |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Fuchs Jan |
TBM7101 |
2067208 |
C |
H45 |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
8180908 |
B |
D12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kříž Jan |
TTR1201 |
2129231 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Křížová Anna |
TTR1451 |
2127872 |
C |
HDR |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Křivan Václav |
TTR7601 |
515159 |
|
H21D |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Čelechovská Zora |
UBM7451 |
1410001 |
C |
D45 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Srba Matěj |
UBM9602 |
2049605 |
C |
H21C |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Humlíčková Martina |
UBM0151 |
2049601 |
C |
D21D |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Humlíčková Jana |
UBM7351 |
2049607 |
C |
D21D |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Šmídová Klára |
UBM9857 |
2049606 |
C |
D21D |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Rajnohová Pavla |
UBM7654 |
515452 |
C |
D21D |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Humlíček Petr |
UBM9701 |
2049600 |
C |
H21C |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Rajnoha Tomáš |
UBM0303 |
2049608 |
B |
H16 |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Svobodová Jindřiška |
UBM5751 |
2148232 |
C |
D55 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
H35 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Novotný Jan |
UBM4401 |
682606 |
C |
H65 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Humlíček René |
UBM7101 |
515434 |
C |
H35 |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM7903 |
8100030 |
C |
H35 |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Janíková Anna |
UBM0855 |
2126231 |
B |
D12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chloupek Filip |
VBM1301 |
330657 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chloupková Kristýna |
VBM1152 |
53312 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kořanová Daniela |
VBM1551 |
889316 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Otrusinová Klára |
VBM1452 |
682351 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vernerová Johanka |
VBM1451 |
53211 |
C |
HDR |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
2085633 |
C |
H55 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Otrusinová Olga |
VBM8652 |
682349 |
C |
D21D |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
H21C |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
2011839 |
C |
H21C |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
D45 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
D35 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
D21C |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
H21D |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
8116734 |
C |
H21C |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
8680303 |
C |
H35 |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Vlčková Hana |
VBM8555 |
2419914 |
C |
D21C |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Lička Lukáš |
VBM7301 |
7204512 |
C |
H45 |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
330625 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Bednařík Vilém |
VLI0509 |
8670461 |
A |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Marková Lucie |
ZBM1351 |
2092361 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pařízková Eliška |
ZBM1150 |
53172 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
ZBM1452 |
2104609 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tlustoš Dominik |
ZBM1103 |
52454 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Macháček Petr |
ZBM0112 |
2419992 |
|
P |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
D10 |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
2111757 |
B |
D14 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Chroustová Michaela |
ZBM0457 |
331011 |
C |
D16 |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Saitl David |
ZBM0805 |
2103687 |
C |
H12 |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Bašeová Jolana |
ZBM1051 |
2103690 |
C |
D10 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Vranek Dominik |
ZBM0910 |
136 |
C |
H10N |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
2092386 |
C |
H12 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Stehlíková Barbora |
ZBM0559 |
2103279 |
C |
D14 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
D10 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Šichová Zuzana |
ZBM1155 |
2054644 |
C |
D10N |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
8660380 |
B |
H12 |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
D10 |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
8660424 |
A |
D14 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
D10 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Blažíčková Eliška |
ZBM0962 |
49376 |
|
D10N |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
D10 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Mynářová Markéta |
ZBM0657 |
102 |
C |
D14 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Ježek David |
ZBM0813 |
8667953 |
B |
H12 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Frenc Matěj |
ZBM1004 |
2143356 |
C |
H10 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
8660413 |
B |
H12 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Mynář Petr |
ZBM0907 |
8660436 |
C |
H10 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Komenda Jakub |
ZBM0712 |
2051534 |
B |
H12 |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Koča František |
ZBM1100 |
2111735 |
C |
H10 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Finstrlová Lucie |
ZBM0651 |
2051514 |
B |
D14 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Ferenčák Mikuláš |
ZBM0912 |
8116708 |
C |
H10 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
8660428 |
A |
D14 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Šicha Matěj |
ZBM1002 |
2127531 |
C |
H10 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Pařízek Jakub |
ZBM0903 |
130 |
C |
H10 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
A |
H14 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Polách David |
ZBM8003 |
2144039 |
C |
H35 |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Blažíček Jan |
ZBM0611 |
104 |
C |
H14 |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Peňázová Charlotte |
ZBM0860 |
446349 |
C |
D12 |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
8660445 |
B |
H14 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Hiklová Eva |
ZBM0755 |
1633330 |
C |
D12 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
8670828 |
A |
H14 |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Kočová Klára |
ZBM0850 |
2061840 |
B |
D12 |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
ZBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
H14 |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
D35 |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
B |
D12 |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Baše Matěj |
ZBM0509 |
2092394 |
C |
H14 |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
H35 |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
2067231 |
B |
D12 |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Karásková Denisa |
ZPV0555 |
206390 |
C |
P |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Karásková Marcela |
ZPV6970 |
2092440 |
C |
D45 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Karásek Matyáš |
ZPV0302 |
426397 |
C |
H16 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Karásek Martin |
ZPV7301 |
2070849 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
11:31 |
61 |
Bauerová Petra |
6KC8350 |
7207875 |
Neregistrovaní |
T |
11:49 |
79 |
Ženka Ondřej |
6KC8201 |
7209355 |
Neregistrovaní |
T |
11:41 |
71 |
Vostal Petr |
0010001 |
0 |
pev |
T |
10:30 |
00 |
Skacelova Beata |
0020002 |
0 |
Skacelovi |
HDR |
11:20 |
50 |
Skacel Pavel |
0020001 |
0 |
Skacelovi |
H35 |
11:35 |
65 |
Novotný Petr |
0030001 |
2067992 |
DUKLA Blansko |
T |
10:30 |
00 |
Kadlecová Gabriela |
0040001 |
2117708 |
P |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Zdražil Filip |
0050001 |
0 |
Zdražilovi |
HDR |
10:49 |
19 |
Fráňa Pavel |
0060001 |
2060222 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice n./Sv. |
H55 |
11:22 |
52 |
Tužilová Michaela |
0070002 |
2020737 |
Tužilovi |
D45 |
11:31 |
61 |
Tužil Petr |
0070001 |
2045249 |
Tužilovi |
H45 |
10:32 |
02 |
Zima Ondřej |
0080005 |
0 |
Zimovi-Dánielovi |
H10N |
11:05 |
35 |
Dánielová Lenka |
0080002 |
2109751 |
Zimovi-Dánielovi |
D14 |
11:08 |
38 |
Dániel Vladimír |
0080007 |
0 |
Zimovi-Dánielovi |
H35 |
11:29 |
59 |
Zima Vojtěch |
0080006 |
2112753 |
Zimovi-Dánielovi |
H14 |
11:35 |
65 |
Zimová Kristýna |
0080003 |
0 |
Zimovi-Dánielovi |
D35 |
11:46 |
76 |
Dánielová Kateřina |
0080001 |
49677 |
Zimovi-Dánielovi |
D12 |
11:49 |
79 |
Dánielová Iva |
0080004 |
0 |
Zimovi-Dánielovi |
D35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Tomíčková Ivana |
0090002 |
52537 |
ESOX ODEI |
HDR |
11:17 |
47 |
Tomíčková Dana |
0090003 |
2096221 |
ESOX ODEI |
D35 |
11:43 |
73 |
Tomíček Oldřich |
0090001 |
2096247 |
ESOX ODEI |
T |
10:30 |
00 |
Zábranští Alžběta a David |
0100002 |
0 |
Zábranští |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Zábranský Ondřej |
0100001 |
0 |
Zábranští |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Nedorostková Monika |
0110002 |
0 |
nereg. |
P |
11:29 |
59 |
Rotková Gabriela |
0110001 |
2103673 |
nereg. |
T |
10:30 |
00 |
Dohnalová Eliška |
0120001 |
336762 |
Dohnalovi |
HDR |
11:33 |
63 |
Dohnal Pavel |
0120002 |
2144067 |
Dohnalovi |
T |
10:30 |
00 |
Buráňová Hana |
0130002 |
2108870 |
BzB |
P |
10:53 |
23 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
0130001 |
2127637 |
BzB |
H55 |
11:37 |
67 |
Komenda Kamil |
0140001 |
995894 |
Kamil Komenda |
T |
10:30 |
00 |
Michajlov Petr |
0150002 |
0 |
Baláčovi |
P |
11:36 |
66 |
Baláč Radek |
0150001 |
53264 |
Baláčovi |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Mikula Martin |
0160001 |
0 |
- |
P |
11:14 |
44 |
Račanský Martin |
0170001 |
2116189 |
Neregistrovaný |
H35 |
10:38 |
08 |
Jurga Václav |
0180001 |
2800296 |
Krutě Kruté Krůty |
H21C |
11:40 |
70 |
Jurgová Martina |
0180002 |
2087707 |
Krutě Kruté Krůty |
D21C |
10:30 |
00 |
Stehlik Ondřej |
0190001 |
2133066 |
S-team |
H21C |
10:30 |
00 |
Stehlík Jakub |
0190004 |
416904 |
S-team |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Stehlík Šimon |
0190003 |
8087 |
S-team |
HDR |
11:44 |
74 |
Stehlíková Alžbeta |
0190002 |
2111772 |
S-team |
D21C |
10:30 |
00 |
Hlávka Adam |
0200002 |
2049577 |
SVČ Miroslav |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Hlávka Vojtěch |
0200001 |
2049576 |
SVČ Miroslav |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Sedláček Tobiáš Jakub |
0200004 |
2109702 |
SVČ Miroslav |
HDR |
10:31 |
01 |
Stix Patrik |
0200003 |
2109701 |
SVČ Miroslav |
H12 |
11:02 |
32 |
Nollová Marcela |
0210001 |
410323 |
Verim_si |
D45 |
11:38 |
68 |
Václavek Lukáš |
0220001 |
7300282 |
Tišnov |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Konečný Lukáš |
0230002 |
0 |
nereg |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Konečná Marcela |
0230001 |
0 |
nereg |
P |
11:36 |
66 |
Handlová Andrea |
0240001 |
301589 |
mňouk |
D21C |
10:30 |
00 |
Hora Petr |
0250001 |
0 |
KPPH Brno |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Erik Voráč |
0260002 |
0 |
Bojovníci |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Voráčová Eliška |
0260001 |
0 |
Bojovníci |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Šuláková Karolína |
0270001 |
0 |
bez registrace |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Šulák Ondřej |
0270003 |
0 |
bez registrace |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Šuláková Martina |
0270002 |
0 |
bez registrace |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Havelka Ondřej |
0280002 |
0 |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Havelková Eliška |
0280003 |
0 |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Said David |
0280001 |
0 |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
P |
11:32 |
62 |
Steblová Veronika |
0290001 |
8775 |
nereg. |
D21C |
10:30 |
00 |
Autrata Jiří |
0300001 |
232355 |
Teslička |
HDR |
10:40 |
10 |
Kučo Stanislav |
0310001 |
0 |
FR.EN.ethic |
H21C |
11:06 |
36 |
Klieštík Jiří |
0320001 |
0 |
Bílovice nad Svitavou |
H35 |
11:31 |
61 |
Klieštík Petr |
0320002 |
2085593 |
Bílovice nad Svitavou |
H14 |
10:30 |
00 |
Tvarůžková Barbora |
0330002 |
0 |
Wyschkofáci |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Tvarůžková Tereza |
0330001 |
0 |
Wyschkofáci |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Mynářová Jana |
0340001 |
0 |
Nezabloudíme |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Drexlerová Jana |
0350001 |
0 |
Rexové |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Raab Filip |
0360003 |
0 |
Raabovi |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Raabová Žofie |
0360002 |
0 |
Raabovi |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Raabová Karolína |
0360001 |
0 |
Raabovi |
HDR |