Místo konání:
Staré Splavy
Pořadatel:
DOK - OK Doksy
Ředitel závodu:
Koštejn Pavel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Novák Daniel - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Novák Tom
JURY:
Wolf Daniel, Podrábská Marie, Krejčí Jaroslav
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Müller Rico |
71D6400 |
8020222 |
|
H45 |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
71D8650 |
8028926 |
|
D21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Sobiński Adrian |
88P0800 |
8000577 |
|
H21A |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Jończy Michał |
88P0801 |
8020375 |
|
H14 a mladší |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Jończy Jakub |
88P0300 |
8071103 |
|
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOP9701 |
8008123 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Hrobařová Lenka |
ASU7751 |
9482 |
C |
D21A |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Vančura Martin |
ASU8049 |
51234 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kašpar Štěpán |
BOR0403 |
448931 |
C |
P |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kašpar Vojtěch |
BOR0402 |
7209659 |
C |
P |
15:01:00 |
01 |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
886300 |
C |
H21A |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Křtěnský Jaroslav |
BOR3600 |
2090839 |
C |
H60 |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8408 |
C |
H45 |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Bogar František |
BOR8904 |
8116722 |
C |
H21A |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Waldhauserová Eliška |
BOR0757 |
4393 |
C |
D14 a mladší |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Havlová Adéla |
BOR9161 |
8660528 |
R |
D21A |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
8660925 |
C |
H45 |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
995805 |
C |
H45 |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Doškář Boris |
BOR6400 |
8490 |
C |
H45 |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Folbrechtová Šárka |
BOR9051 |
1602628 |
C |
D21A |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Šákr Vít |
BOR9301 |
2032136 |
C |
H21A |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Šákrová Michaela |
BOR8850 |
7880102 |
C |
D21A |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Kubátová Ivana |
BOR6152 |
2126287 |
C |
D45 |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8410 |
C |
D45 |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Halířová Eva |
BOR6654 |
8028822 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
8660507 |
C |
D21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Burešová Lenka |
DKP8351 |
2099482 |
C |
D21A |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Axmannová Tereza |
DKP9151 |
49875 |
C |
D21B |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Urbánek Jan |
DKP8801 |
2125336 |
C |
H21A |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
2103741 |
A |
H21A |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Axmann Šimon |
DKP8700 |
8080831 |
C |
H21A |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Hlavatá Pavla |
DKP7050 |
253812 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Nosek Martina |
DLT7251 |
236061 |
C |
P |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
336778 |
C |
P |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Vítková Anna |
DOK0650 |
7759 |
C |
D14 a mladší |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Synková Elena |
DOK0850 |
2056280 |
C |
D14 a mladší |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Mathaus Kryštof |
DOK0600 |
7771 |
C |
H14 a mladší |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Novák Šimon |
DOK0701 |
2115680 |
C |
H14 a mladší |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Jakša Karel |
DOK0700 |
2053512 |
C |
H14 a mladší |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Dolejší Jan |
DOK0602 |
438039 |
B |
H14 a mladší |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Kmínek Jan |
DOK1100 |
2115683 |
C |
H14 a mladší |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Janda Ondřej |
DOR0100 |
8663176 |
A |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Zurynek Jan |
EKP7003 |
2102701 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Nitsch Karel |
FSP7611 |
8914 |
C |
H21A |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Vondra Jiří |
FSP7600 |
8680616 |
C |
H21A |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Krausz Milan |
FSP6700 |
682118 |
C |
H45 |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
D21A |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
D21A |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
H21A |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Vondra Tomáš |
FSP0500 |
2102774 |
C |
H14 a mladší |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Juřina František |
FYD7800 |
8329 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
H60 |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
B |
H14 a mladší |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Šmahelová Kristýna |
CHA |
2084449 |
|
P |
15:01:00 |
01 |
Lišková Adélka |
CHA0254 |
2049599 |
C |
D21B |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
8028878 |
C |
H21A |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Štverák Jan |
CHA7301 |
2419931 |
C |
H45 |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Lipenská Eva |
CHA7951 |
2095943 |
C |
D21B |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Štveráková Eliška |
CHA0553 |
2095957 |
C |
D14 a mladší |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Matyášová Jana |
CHA7652 |
2070836 |
C |
D21B |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Březinová Michaela |
CHA7751 |
2095938 |
C |
D21B |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Lipenská Barbora |
CHA0753 |
8116784 |
B |
D14 a mladší |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Tomanicová Sofie |
CHA0450 |
8116793 |
B |
D21B |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
8116690 |
A |
D21A |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Danková Irena |
CHA7551 |
2070830 |
C |
D21B |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Březinová Antonie |
CHA0851 |
8033274 |
C |
D14 a mladší |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Klustová Tereza |
CHA0751 |
2070848 |
C |
D14 a mladší |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8199 |
C |
H60 |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
CHA0050 |
7208096 |
A |
D21A |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Gorčicová Eliška |
CHA9150 |
8197 |
C |
D21A |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8165 |
C |
D60 |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Bradnová Věra |
CHA5550 |
8162 |
C |
D60 |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Danko Štěpán |
CHA0301 |
436449 |
C |
H21B |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Březina Karel |
CHA0605 |
8116804 |
B |
H14 a mladší |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Matyáš Libor |
CHA7603 |
2059767 |
C |
H21B |
16:07:00 |
67 |
Březina Jan |
CHA7604 |
2095960 |
C |
H21B |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Danko Tomáš |
CHA7200 |
436410 |
C |
H21B |
16:11:00 |
71 |
Matyáš Vojtěch |
CHA0202 |
2049595 |
B |
H21B |
16:16:00 |
76 |
Lipenský Robert |
CHA7201 |
2095964 |
C |
H21B |
16:18:00 |
78 |
Tomanica Vojtěch |
CHA7601 |
2070857 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
8033202 |
C |
D21A |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
8667987 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
H45 |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Ročejdl Marek |
KAM6400 |
995804 |
C |
H45 |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Procházková Marie |
KAM9554 |
8051795 |
C |
D21A |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Hausenblas Šimon |
KAM9803 |
361923 |
C |
H21A |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
8654886 |
C |
H21A |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
8660571 |
R |
H21A |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
8651935 |
R |
H21A |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
A |
H21A |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
H21A |
16:07:00 |
67 |
Šejnová Magdalena |
KAM7055 |
2129235 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Štrojsová Jaroslava |
KAS4350 |
682607 |
C |
D60 |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Malá Jitka |
KAS5451 |
682674 |
C |
D60 |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Hnízdil Matěj |
KAS0301 |
7130603 |
B |
H21B |
16:12:00 |
72 |
Hnízdil Jan |
KAS7100 |
515023 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Jareš Daniel |
KUL6900 |
8662304 |
C |
H45 |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Ślínská Amálie |
KUL0852 |
2141901 |
C |
D14 a mladší |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Hinterholzinger Petr |
KUL6702 |
0 |
C |
H45 |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Glöckner Michael |
KUL7000 |
2092938 |
C |
H45 |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Votava Matěj |
KUL0601 |
8662286 |
C |
H14 a mladší |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Kroupa Jan |
KUL0702 |
0 |
C |
H14 a mladší |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Jareš Ondřej |
KUL0600 |
8662371 |
C |
H14 a mladší |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Vlažná Lucie |
LCE8751 |
8670776 |
C |
D21A |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Hanslian David |
LCE7835 |
995852 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Nehasilová Veronika |
LDC0350 |
8019930 |
B |
D21B |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Hovorková Marie |
LDC0650 |
7300213 |
B |
D14 a mladší |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
H45 |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Štěpán Petr |
LDC7301 |
7007007 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Pavlíková Rozárie |
LIT0851 |
8116 |
C |
P |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Pavlíková Klára |
LIT7451 |
7210115 |
C |
D21B |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
7205016 |
C |
H21A |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Pavlík Matěj |
LIT0401 |
8112 |
C |
H21B |
16:08:00 |
68 |
Pavlík Libor |
LIT7605 |
7210130 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Matoušek Luboš |
LJN4700 |
7741 |
C |
H60 |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Matoušková Marie |
LJN5550 |
7742 |
C |
D60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Peterková Viktorie |
LLI7551 |
51205 |
C |
P |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
51213 |
C |
H60 |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Bradáč Jakub |
LLI0002 |
8656716 |
A |
H21A |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Krausová Marie |
LLI4451 |
51214 |
C |
D60 |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Fürstová Katka |
LLI6950 |
8657098 |
C |
D45 |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
8656591 |
C |
H21B |
16:15:00 |
75 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
8659397 |
A |
H21B |
16:17:00 |
77 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
2032132 |
B |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Šašková Hana |
LTP7552 |
897359 |
C |
P |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Haslinger Leopold |
LTP0403 |
420453 |
C |
P |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
8662293 |
B |
H21A |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8660594 |
B |
D21A |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP7308 |
7207880 |
C |
H45 |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
8662324 |
B |
D21B |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
H45 |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Eiselt Miloš |
LTP5802 |
7208240 |
C |
H60 |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Bílý Petr |
LTP6805 |
51279 |
C |
H45 |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
H45 |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Pavel Petr |
LTP6806 |
7200337 |
C |
H45 |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
D45 |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
H14 a mladší |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
7207873 |
C |
H21B |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Šašek Jakub |
LTP0801 |
8028824 |
B |
H14 a mladší |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
LTP0601 |
8662368 |
B |
H14 a mladší |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP0301 |
52918 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:01:00 |
01 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
H45 |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
218782 |
C |
H14 a mladší |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Hartl Zdeněk |
ODV6300 |
52121 |
C |
H45 |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Hartlová Blanka |
ODV6350 |
51356 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Balusková Ida |
OKP7350 |
681852 |
C |
D21A |
15:51:00 |
51 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
51679 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
H45 |
16:08:00 |
68 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
7209346 |
C |
H21A |
15:07:00 |
07 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
D14 a mladší |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Hrabánková Klára |
PGP9654 |
8200023 |
C |
D21A |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Škarková Kateřina |
PGP9955 |
7207777 |
B |
D21A |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Bogarová Adélka |
PGP9056 |
8663183 |
E |
D21A |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Syslová Edita |
PGP8853 |
52106 |
C |
D21A |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
H21A |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
8667997 |
C |
H21B |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
H21A |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
H21A |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
8663177 |
C |
H21A |
16:09:00 |
69 |
Landovská Ivana |
PGP6251 |
416118 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Petržela Jan |
PHK9200 |
8627109 |
E |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
8659407 |
C |
H45 |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
8659406 |
C |
D60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:10:00 |
70 |
Pecháček Libor |
RIC7600 |
2069067 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
331058 |
C |
H45 |
15:31:00 |
31 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
H21A |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Duda Miroslav |
ROU8009 |
8631583 |
C |
H21A |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8662366 |
A |
H21A |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Buk Jindřich |
ROU9303 |
1602625 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
H45 |
15:38:00 |
38 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
8676001 |
C |
H45 |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Vrabec Ondřej |
SCP8303 |
1420800 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
8660536 |
B |
D14 a mladší |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Palasová Petra |
SJC8658 |
500267 |
C |
D21A |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Havelka Josef |
SJC8402 |
2102083 |
C |
P |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
D21A |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
H60 |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Podlipná Veronika |
SJC8152 |
8172882 |
C |
D21A |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
H21A |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Hanušová Zdena |
SJC7253 |
8092929 |
C |
D45 |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
8205000 |
C |
H21B |
16:08:00 |
68 |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
8008014 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
8008510 |
C |
D21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
16:13:00 |
73 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Hlaváč Jaroslav |
SMB4801 |
7718 |
C |
H60 |
15:59:00 |
59 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
D45 |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:47:00 |
47 |
Matoušek Martin |
SPC7604 |
2109758 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Poklopová Lenka |
SSU8952 |
8648618 |
R |
D21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Erben Jiří |
STB7700 |
51819 |
C |
P |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
H45 |
15:11:00 |
11 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
2019212 |
A |
D14 a mladší |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Erben Vojtěch |
STB1100 |
2121897 |
C |
H14 a mladší |
16:14:00 |
74 |
Bernášek Jiří |
STB8101 |
8033290 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Makovská Jarmila |
TAP8650 |
7778650 |
C |
D21B |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Zajícová Kateřina |
TAP9053 |
8660524 |
C |
D21A |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Hermannová Anna |
TAP9251 |
8667510 |
C |
D21A |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
8651715 |
C |
H21A |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Zajíc Vítězslav |
TAP8610 |
515469 |
C |
H21A |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Halamová Anna |
TAP7350 |
2800294 |
C |
D45 |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
7779702 |
C |
H21A |
16:07:00 |
67 |
Hošek Radim |
TAP8737 |
8087370 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:01:00 |
01 |
Zoubková Šárka |
TJN0554 |
2078475 |
C |
D14 a mladší |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Linková Lucie |
TJN0257 |
8659384 |
B |
D21B |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Háková Eliška |
TJN0654 |
8667977 |
B |
D14 a mladší |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Skalová Jolana |
TJN0653 |
8662689 |
B |
D14 a mladší |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Žuchová Daniela |
TJN9750 |
2020749 |
C |
D21B |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Posseltová Romana |
TJN7050 |
8670830 |
C |
D21B |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN6802 |
8670801 |
C |
H45 |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Večeřová Barbora |
TJN8951 |
8263 |
C |
D21A |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Dušková Viktorie |
TJN0655 |
2102568 |
B |
D14 a mladší |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Štemberová Natálie |
TJN9851 |
2800348 |
C |
D21A |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Šmaus Antonín |
TJN0001 |
2025357 |
C |
H21A |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
2056301 |
C |
H60 |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Janeček Mirek |
TJN9804 |
2027208 |
C |
H21A |
15:25:00 |
25 |
Žucha Jiří |
TJN6603 |
2017687 |
C |
H45 |
15:27:00 |
27 |
Picek Jan |
TJN6500 |
416839 |
C |
H45 |
15:28:00 |
28 |
Vokurka Jan |
TJN7501 |
8644872 |
C |
H21A |
15:30:00 |
30 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
8662736 |
A |
D21A |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Řehoř Jiří |
TJN7004 |
2059729 |
C |
H45 |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Michek David |
TJN9802 |
8655371 |
C |
H21A |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
8662746 |
B |
H14 a mladší |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Zuzánek Zdeněk |
TJN5901 |
8255 |
C |
H45 |
15:39:00 |
39 |
Šklíba David |
TJN9902 |
2053560 |
B |
H21A |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Večeřa Martin |
TJN9105 |
232641 |
C |
H21A |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Řehoř Hynek |
TJN0700 |
2053559 |
B |
H14 a mladší |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8670743 |
C |
D45 |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Žukov Michal |
TJN9701 |
2067343 |
C |
H21B |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Žukov Jakub |
TJN0305 |
2067345 |
C |
H21B |
15:55:00 |
55 |
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
8655375 |
C |
H21A |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Kunc Filip |
TJN8201 |
2102558 |
C |
H21B |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Šmaus Jan |
TJN9700 |
2067320 |
C |
H21A |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Picková Helena |
TJN6952 |
416843 |
C |
D45 |
16:01:00 |
61 |
Kočibová Ivana |
TJN6354 |
8662700 |
C |
D45 |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Kunc Radovan |
TJN5549 |
8670777 |
C |
H21B |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
8028868 |
C |
H21A |
16:04:00 |
64 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
8662690 |
C |
H14 a mladší |
16:06:00 |
66 |
Řehořová Lenka |
TJN7250 |
2073661 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:18:00 |
18 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
7800365 |
C |
H45 |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Mička Timotej |
TJP1003 |
2133021 |
C |
H14 a mladší |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Heřmánek Michal |
TUR7702 |
51124 |
C |
P |
15:01:00 |
01 |
Kořínková Zuzana |
TUR9253 |
7656540 |
C |
D21A |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Heřmánková Bára |
TUR0850 |
8062 |
C |
D14 a mladší |
15:03:00 |
03 |
Kochová Nikola |
TUR9358 |
9935817 |
C |
D21A |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Kohlová Monika |
TUR9756 |
231929 |
C |
D21B |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Zakouřilová Kamila |
TUR8557 |
1302868 |
C |
D21A |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
8033269 |
B |
D21B |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9100 |
8086808 |
R |
H21A |
15:08:00 |
08 |
Provazník Jiří |
TUR5102 |
8660468 |
C |
H60 |
15:09:00 |
09 |
Jirků Martina |
TUR8750 |
8221 |
C |
D21B |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Folprecht Eduard |
TUR4301 |
51815 |
C |
H60 |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Kořínek Jindřich |
TUR8406 |
8656588 |
C |
H21A |
15:16:00 |
16 |
Hanušová Michaela |
TUR9554 |
411564 |
C |
D21B |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Hájková Tereza |
TUR0556 |
9102562 |
B |
D14 a mladší |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Neradová Alena |
TUR8551 |
886283 |
C |
D21A |
15:24:00 |
24 |
Dlabaja Tomáš |
TUR8303 |
500850 |
R |
H21A |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8660452 |
R |
H21A |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
7205003 |
E |
D21A |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Folprechtová Marie |
TUR4250 |
8212 |
C |
D60 |
15:42:00 |
42 |
Linková Alena |
TUR9751 |
1403419 |
C |
D21A |
15:48:00 |
48 |
Linková Iva |
TUR6850 |
51809 |
C |
D45 |
15:49:00 |
49 |
Drahoňovský Tomáš |
TUR0701 |
8667957 |
B |
H14 a mladší |
15:52:00 |
52 |
Heřmánek Petr |
TUR0500 |
8680593 |
B |
H14 a mladší |
15:54:00 |
54 |
Ježková Hana |
TUR6950 |
8205 |
C |
D45 |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Drahoňovský Aleš |
TUR7201 |
8656594 |
C |
H21A |
15:58:00 |
58 |
Krejčí Matěj |
TUR0910 |
2127587 |
C |
H14 a mladší |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Hoetzel Hugo |
TUR0505 |
8680581 |
A |
H14 a mladší |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:22:00 |
22 |
Tomášková Matilda |
TUV0998 |
2120062 |
B |
D14 a mladší |
15:23:00 |
23 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
232388 |
C |
H45 |
15:40:00 |
40 |
Tomášek Prokop |
TUV0701 |
2120075 |
B |
H14 a mladší |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Hájek Jan |
TUV7301 |
5788 |
C |
H45 |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Hájková Magdalena |
TUV7351 |
411543 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
H21A |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Kruliš Petr |
VLI6901 |
301186 |
C |
H45 |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Benešová Radka |
VLI7653 |
2127548 |
C |
P |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Týfová Ella |
VLI1150 |
4411235 |
C |
P |
15:00:00 |
00 |
Beneš Max |
VLI1100 |
1424648 |
C |
P |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Heczková Anna |
VLI0652 |
302695 |
C |
D14 a mladší |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Heczková Bohdana |
VLI7750 |
7200363 |
C |
D21A |
15:02:00 |
02 |
Kosková Třísková Lenka |
VLI7554 |
2113480 |
C |
D21B |
15:04:00 |
04 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
253372 |
C |
H60 |
15:05:00 |
05 |
Andrlová Lea |
VLI0453 |
2113493 |
B |
D21B |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Kosková Adéla |
VLI0656 |
2080995 |
C |
D14 a mladší |
15:10:00 |
10 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
1302773 |
C |
H60 |
15:13:00 |
13 |
Šestáková Johana |
VLI0853 |
2088819 |
B |
D14 a mladší |
15:14:00 |
14 |
Szenczi Kristýna |
VLI8650 |
2058475 |
C |
D21A |
15:15:00 |
15 |
Šesták Marek |
VLI7403 |
8004275 |
C |
H21A |
15:17:00 |
17 |
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
H21A |
15:19:00 |
19 |
Čalounová Klára |
VLI0950 |
2134294 |
C |
D14 a mladší |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Žukov Libor |
VLI6803 |
8294 |
C |
H45 |
15:20:00 |
20 |
Žuková Marcela |
VLI7351 |
8293 |
C |
D21B |
15:21:00 |
21 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
8662713 |
A |
D21A |
15:26:00 |
26 |
Maškarinec Petr |
VLI7303 |
2088185 |
C |
H45 |
15:29:00 |
29 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
8028809 |
C |
H21A |
15:32:00 |
32 |
Novák Jan |
VLI9300 |
2118472 |
C |
H21A |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Čaloun Michal |
VLI6801 |
2109695 |
C |
H45 |
15:33:00 |
33 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
2042502 |
C |
D21A |
15:34:00 |
34 |
Lisý Ondřej |
VLI7100 |
52179 |
C |
H21A |
15:35:00 |
35 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
8667522 |
A |
D21A |
15:36:00 |
36 |
Bureš Michal |
VLI7601 |
8667981 |
C |
H21A |
15:37:00 |
37 |
Maškarinec Marek |
VLI0501 |
2088216 |
C |
H14 a mladší |
15:41:00 |
41 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
8663120 |
B |
H14 a mladší |
15:43:00 |
43 |
Miklas Ondřej |
VLI0701 |
4214 |
C |
H14 a mladší |
15:44:00 |
44 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
D21A |
15:46:00 |
46 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
H21A |
15:50:00 |
50 |
Severýn Otto |
VLI7402 |
8116759 |
C |
H21A |
15:53:00 |
53 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
8116802 |
B |
H21B |
15:56:00 |
56 |
Týfa Daniel |
VLI0811 |
4411236 |
C |
H14 a mladší |
15:57:00 |
57 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
1430433 |
C |
D45 |
16:00:00 |
60 |
Miklasová Markéta |
VLI6850 |
2115743 |
C |
D45 |
16:03:00 |
63 |
Beneš Filip |
VLI0708 |
1424649 |
B |
H14 a mladší |
16:05:00 |
65 |
Kruliš Janek |
VLI1003 |
2092397 |
C |
H14 a mladší |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:12:00 |
12 |
Kašpar Ludvík |
ZAK7200 |
410399 |
C |
H45 |
16:02:00 |
62 |
Kašparová Marie |
ZAK7250 |
331399 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
15:06:00 |
06 |
Firešová Markéta |
ZBM9951 |
8660435 |
R |
D21A |
15:45:00 |
45 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
R |
D21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 a mladší |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
15:21 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21B |
15:22 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21B |
15:23 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21B |
15:24 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 a mladší |
15:24 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21B |
15:25 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 a mladší |
15:26 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 a mladší |
15:26 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H60 |
15:27 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 a mladší |
15:28 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 a mladší |
15:28 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H60 |
15:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H60 |
15:43 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H45 |
15:44 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H45 |
15:45 |
45 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H45 |
15:46 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H45 |
15:46 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21A |
15:47 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H45 |
15:47 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21A |
15:48 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21A |
15:49 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21A |
15:50 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21A |
15:51 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21A |
15:51 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D60 |
15:52 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21A |
15:53 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21A |
15:53 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D60 |
15:54 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21A |
15:55 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21A |
15:55 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D60 |
15:57 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D60 |
15:59 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D60 |
16:07 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H14 a mladší |
16:08 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H14 a mladší |
16:09 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H14 a mladší |
16:10 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21A |
16:10 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D45 |
16:11 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21A |
16:11 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D45 |
16:12 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21A |
16:12 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D45 |
16:13 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21A |
16:13 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D45 |
16:14 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21A |
16:15 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21A |
16:16 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21A |
16:17 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21A |
16:19 |
79 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21B |
16:20 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21B |
16:21 |
81 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21B |
16:22 |
82 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21B |
15:07 |
07 |
Hector Simon |
40001 |
8120797 |
4 Snättringe SK |
H21A |
15:22 |
22 |
Eriksson Jacob |
50001 |
9970417 |
5 KFUM Örebro |
H21A |
15:40 |
40 |
Sander Saga |
50002 |
9802150 |
5 KFUM Örebro |
D21A |
15:34 |
34 |
Beneš Petr |
80001 |
301113 |
8 Klub dobré zprávy |
H45 |