Club startlists
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00:00 | 00 | Danihelová Eliška | NNN9991 | 232213 | HDR | |
14:00:00 | 00 | Danihel Vašík | NNN9992 | 232203 | HDR | |
14:06:00 | 06 | Ilieva Pavlina | NNN9994 | 2800439 | D45 | |
14:50:00 | 50 | Iliev Slav | NNN9995 | 7107296 | H55 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00:00 | 00 | Pelcová Dominika | BSO1499 | 331098 | HDR | |
14:21:00 | 21 | Stingl Vojtěch | BSO1201 | 8183087 | C | H10 |
14:29:00 | 29 | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | 7873 | C | D35 |
14:31:00 | 31 | Havlíček Viktor | BSO0602 | 8028801 | B | H18 |
14:51:00 | 51 | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | 8028852 | C | H35 |
14:55:00 | 55 | Fojtíková Vendula | BSO0854 | 7876 | C | D14 |
14:58:00 | 58 | Tauerová Kristina | BSO0855 | 8691 | C | D14 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03:00 | 03 | Sládek Ondřej | DCH0012 | 8047 | C | H21 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00:00 | 00 | Rančáková Stáňa | DKL5950 | 8013873 | C | D45 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:11:00 | 11 | Škoda Jakub | DOK8800 | 8482548 | R | H21 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:12:00 | 12 | Pecka Marek | EKP9000 | 8003623 | C | H21 |
14:39:00 | 39 | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | 8013880 | C | D35 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:31:00 | 31 | Janda Josef | JES4701 | 301667 | C | H75 |
14:54:00 | 54 | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | 8648598 | C | H35 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:17:00 | 17 | Šafková Petra | KAM6650 | 8189818 | C | D55 |
14:48:00 | 48 | Šafka Jan | KAM6604 | 51745 | C | H55 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:01:00 | 01 | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | 8137506 | C | D45 |
14:37:00 | 37 | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | 8226340 | C | H45 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:06:00 | 06 | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | 9995599 | C | H21 |
14:07:00 | 07 | Houbová Eliška | KRL1152 | 2126275 | B | D12 |
14:07:00 | 07 | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | 8648560 | C | D45 |
14:16:00 | 16 | Gelnerová Karolína | KRL1350 | 2126273 | C | D10 |
14:18:00 | 18 | Koptová Jana | KRL1352 | 2099518 | C | D10 |
14:27:00 | 27 | Knot Ondřej | KRL1302 | 2020708 | C | H10 |
14:29:00 | 29 | Kropáč Filip | KRL0503 | 2127636 | B | H18 |
14:31:00 | 31 | Houbová Hana | KRL8251 | 2148065 | C | D35 |
14:37:00 | 37 | Fišarová Adéla | KRL0651 | 8003647 | B | D16 |
14:41:00 | 41 | Romová Kateřina | KRL8051 | 2126298 | C | D35 |
14:45:00 | 45 | Kropáč Jiří | KRL6702 | 8008295 | C | H55 |
14:47:00 | 47 | Hanák Martin | KRL6701 | 8008293 | C | H55 |
14:48:00 | 48 | Bejvančický Josef | KRL0703 | 2127632 | C | H16 |
14:51:00 | 51 | Hanáková Aneta | KRL0951 | 8113491 | B | D14 |
14:53:00 | 53 | Haller Maxmilián | KRL1102 | 8113532 | C | H12 |
14:59:00 | 59 | Houba Petr | KRL7801 | 2134275 | C | H35 |
15:00:00 | 60 | Houba Vojtěch | KRL1002 | 2127628 | C | H12 |
15:02:00 | 62 | Bejvančický Jan | KRL1003 | 2017667 | C | H12 |
15:08:00 | 68 | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | 8004041 | C | D21 |
15:09:00 | 69 | Vlachová Adéla | KRL0551 | 2126299 | B | D18 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:39:00 | 39 | Mayer Tomáš | KSH6900 | 8061462 | C | H45 |
14:40:00 | 40 | Mayerová Daniela | KSH0852 | 8116778 | A | D16 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00:00 | 00 | Zierhut Antonín | LCV7100 | 253146 | C | T2 |
14:12:00 | 12 | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | 301525 | C | D45 |
14:12:00 | 12 | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | 253150 | C | D75 |
14:14:00 | 14 | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | 301725 | C | H65 |
14:24:00 | 24 | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | 301720 | C | D65 |
14:29:00 | 29 | Valeška Rudolf | LCV4700 | 7891 | C | H75 |
14:37:00 | 37 | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | 253153 | C | D35 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00:00 | 00 | Suchá Edita | LPM1650 | 995848 | C | HDR |
14:09:00 | 09 | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | 8670490 | C | D45 |
14:11:00 | 11 | Čepičková Jana | LPM7353 | 7210116 | C | D45 |
14:13:00 | 13 | Weissar Samuel | LPM0300 | 8149876 | B | H21 |
14:15:00 | 15 | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | 2067253 | C | H65 |
14:17:00 | 17 | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | 8656565 | C | H21 |
14:22:00 | 22 | Stehlík Filip | LPM1400 | 0 | C | H10 |
14:30:00 | 30 | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | 8014556 | C | D35 |
14:32:00 | 32 | Šoupa Martin | LPM0500 | 8004340 | C | H18 |
14:34:00 | 34 | Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | 2080976 | C | D35 |
14:35:00 | 35 | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | 8670489 | C | H45 |
14:43:00 | 43 | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | 8003619 | C | H45 |
14:45:00 | 45 | Čepička Ladislav | LPM6701 | 8109406 | C | H45 |
14:56:00 | 56 | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | 2042509 | C | H35 |
14:57:00 | 57 | Stehlíková Tereza | LPM0951 | 8013914 | B | D14 |
15:00:00 | 60 | Šafránková Eliška | LPM0953 | 8003929 | B | D14 |
15:01:00 | 61 | Parula Egon | LPM1000 | 8107721 | B | H12 |
15:01:00 | 61 | Šitra Vladimír | LPM7904 | 2103744 | C | H35 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:49:00 | 49 | Chotětický Jan | MAS5400 | 7887 | C | H55 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:13:00 | 13 | Nyklová Helena | MFP7550 | 51872 | C | D45 |
14:15:00 | 15 | Dvořáček Dan | MFP7903 | 8008081 | C | H21 |
15:06:00 | 66 | Pecoldová Pavlína | MFP8450 | 8066680 | C | D21 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00:00 | 00 | Peláková Daniela | MLA1155 | 2214516 | C | D12 |
14:00:00 | 00 | Kváčová Stanislava | MLA7452 | 1421913 | C | T2 |
14:01:00 | 01 | Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | 8116801 | C | H21 |
14:02:00 | 02 | Nykodymová Anna | MLA1154 | 8076630 | B | D12 |
14:05:00 | 05 | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | 9101679 | C | H21 |
14:08:00 | 08 | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | 1421920 | C | D45 |
14:08:00 | 08 | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | 8500025 | C | H21 |
14:10:00 | 10 | Fišáková Leona | MLA1151 | 2082925 | C | D12 |
14:14:00 | 14 | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | 416176 | C | D45 |
14:14:00 | 14 | Bartoš Vojtěch | MLA9802 | 8656598 | C | H21 |
14:19:00 | 19 | Kováč František | MLA0201 | 8656612 | B | H21 |
14:23:00 | 23 | Placek Nikolas | MLA1200 | 888609 | C | H10 |
14:23:00 | 23 | Placek Tomas | MLA0902 | 8014515 | B | H14 |
14:25:00 | 25 | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | 1421927 | C | D65 |
14:28:00 | 28 | Klierová Simona | MLA8051 | 7879 | C | D35 |
14:30:00 | 30 | Janoch Samuel Jan | MLA0502 | 8656638 | A | H18 |
14:30:00 | 30 | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 8009525 | C | H75 |
14:32:00 | 32 | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | 8656656 | C | D35 |
14:33:00 | 33 | Milota Jan | MLA0500 | 232234 | C | H18 |
14:35:00 | 35 | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | 8656664 | C | D35 |
14:40:00 | 40 | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | 8656657 | C | H45 |
14:44:00 | 44 | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | 2067948 | C | H45 |
14:50:00 | 50 | Fišáková Lucie Johanka | MLA0950 | 8657099 | C | D14 |
14:56:00 | 56 | Hermannová Natálie | MLA0851 | 8016037 | B | D14 |
14:57:00 | 57 | Kváč Martin | MLA1102 | 2073704 | C | H12 |
14:58:00 | 58 | Placek Petr | MLA8000 | 8109418 | C | H35 |
14:59:00 | 59 | Klier Šimon | MLA1101 | 7884 | C | H12 |
15:09:00 | 69 | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | 8033230 | A | D21 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:09:00 | 09 | Škultéty Kristýna | NEK1251 | 8066730 | C | D12 |
14:10:00 | 10 | Marešová Marcela | NEK7450 | 301416 | C | D45 |
14:10:00 | 10 | Wolf Vojtěch | NEK0100 | 8660517 | C | H21 |
14:16:00 | 16 | Newiak Nick | NEK0101 | 8109361 | C | H21 |
14:19:00 | 19 | Pávková Anna | NEK1350 | 8154973 | C | D10 |
14:21:00 | 21 | Gregorová Vendula | NEK1250 | 2096220 | C | D10 |
14:25:00 | 25 | Soukup Ondřej | NEK1201 | 8013491 | C | H10 |
14:41:00 | 41 | Soukup Michal | NEK7400 | 2096214 | C | H45 |
14:42:00 | 42 | Soukupová Andrea | NEK7851 | 2145642 | C | D35 |
14:44:00 | 44 | Pávek Štěpán | NEK0700 | 8660516 | B | H16 |
14:53:00 | 53 | Petýrková Karolína | NEK0851 | 2146044 | C | D14 |
15:03:00 | 63 | Marešová Alexandra | NEK9950 | 2067348 | C | D21 |
15:05:00 | 65 | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEK0150 | 8660521 | C | D21 |
15:07:00 | 67 | Nádeníčková Iva | NEK0350 | 8660520 | B | D21 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00:00 | 00 | Hynková Johanna | ONO1750 | 301492 | C | HDR |
14:02:00 | 02 | Ševčíková Petra | ONO7450 | 8022372 | C | D45 |
14:04:00 | 04 | Urbánková Lucie | ONO1150 | 8013924 | C | D12 |
14:06:00 | 06 | Hynková Marie | ONO1050 | 302490 | B | D12 |
14:17:00 | 17 | Hynková Anna | ONO1250 | 8008269 | C | D10 |
14:18:00 | 18 | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | 2085653 | C | D55 |
14:27:00 | 27 | Hynková Jana | ONO8650 | 848887 | C | D35 |
14:33:00 | 33 | Urbánková Jana | ONO7851 | 8013408 | C | D35 |
14:33:00 | 33 | Frey Jaromír | ONO4100 | 8063053 | C | H75 |
14:36:00 | 36 | Pekárková Bára | ONO0655 | 8022619 | B | D16 |
14:36:00 | 36 | Ječmenová Věra | ONO8050 | 7209469 | C | D35 |
14:38:00 | 38 | Holíková Petra | ONO0653 | 8660587 | C | D16 |
14:40:00 | 40 | Davidová Jana | ONO7852 | 8154978 | C | D35 |
14:42:00 | 42 | Maglia Šimon | ONO0702 | 8022369 | B | H16 |
14:42:00 | 42 | Ševčík Jiří | ONO7001 | 2102671 | C | H45 |
14:43:00 | 43 | Ševčíková Olga | ONO7650 | 2103709 | C | D35 |
14:43:00 | 43 | Myslík Vojtěch | ONO0602 | 8667289 | B | H16 |
14:45:00 | 45 | Meduna Filip | ONO0603 | 8028820 | A | H16 |
14:47:00 | 47 | Ječmen Matyáš | ONO0600 | 8061404 | B | H16 |
14:49:00 | 49 | Ritterová Lída | ONO0851 | 8154991 | B | D14 |
14:49:00 | 49 | Kule Oliver | ONO0701 | 8648612 | B | H16 |
14:52:00 | 52 | Ševčík Vít | ONO1100 | 2146030 | C | H12 |
14:52:00 | 52 | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | 8662290 | C | H35 |
14:54:00 | 54 | Ječmenová Veronika | ONO0950 | 8016054 | B | D14 |
14:54:00 | 54 | Kantner Stanislav | ONO1002 | 8154993 | C | H12 |
14:55:00 | 55 | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | 8154994 | C | H35 |
14:56:00 | 56 | Ritter Jakub | ONO1000 | 2117426 | B | H12 |
14:58:00 | 58 | Černý Antonín | ONO1001 | 8119462 | B | H12 |
15:02:00 | 62 | Pekárek Martin | ONO7203 | 8482582 | C | H35 |
15:05:00 | 65 | Pecko Sára | ONO0452 | 8116743 | A | D18 |
15:06:00 | 66 | Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | 8667973 | A | D18 |
15:07:00 | 67 | Holíková Simona | ONO0553 | 8154979 | B | D18 |
15:08:00 | 68 | Halámková Jana | ONO0657 | 8109327 | B | D18 |
15:10:00 | 70 | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | 8004351 | A | D18 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:59:00 | 59 | Lošťáková Ela | PGP0957 | 8013933 | A | D14 |
15:11:00 | 71 | Lošťáková Ivana | PGP7763 | 8014514 | C | D21 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:32:00 | 32 | Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | 52299 | C | H75 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00:00 | 00 | Mahar Valerie | SKV8653 | 8020223 | C | T2 |
14:00:00 | 00 | Nduwimana Eva | SKV8051 | 0 | C | T2 |
14:00:00 | 00 | Nduwimana Lisa | SKV0952 | 0 | C | T2 |
14:00:00 | 00 | Nduwimana Ania | SKV1152 | 0 | C | T2 |
14:03:00 | 03 | Turková Klára | SKV1151 | 8420980 | C | D12 |
14:25:00 | 25 | Turek Jakub | SKV0801 | 8114119 | B | H14 |
14:55:00 | 55 | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | 8013923 | B | H12 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:46:00 | 46 | Cedrych Karel | TJP5500 | 8226329 | C | H45 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:05:00 | 05 | Beranová Vlasta | UVP5450 | 8111134 | C | D45 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00:00 | 00 | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | 8662312 | C | H21 |
14:00:00 | 00 | Sobota Petr | VPM7800 | 0 | C | T2 |
14:00:00 | 00 | Tokárová Regina | VPM6950 | 2067965 | C | T2 |
14:01:00 | 01 | Maternová Jana | VPM1150 | 2060382 | C | D12 |
14:05:00 | 05 | Beránková Julie | VPM1051 | 2042508 | C | D12 |
14:08:00 | 08 | Andělová Viktorie | VPM1155 | 8196066 | B | D12 |
14:20:00 | 20 | Krsová Anna | VPM1251 | 52381 | C | D10 |
14:20:00 | 20 | Krs Jakub | VPM0801 | 8014479 | C | H14 |
14:22:00 | 22 | Jedličková Alžběta | VPM1351 | 1466 | D10 | |
14:22:00 | 22 | Vodrážka Štěpán | VPM0802 | 8022383 | B | H14 |
14:24:00 | 24 | Rauch Jonáš | VPM1500 | 52376 | C | H10 |
14:24:00 | 24 | Anděl Robin | VPM0901 | 8109411 | B | H14 |
14:26:00 | 26 | Rauch Tobiáš | VPM1300 | 887624 | C | H10 |
14:26:00 | 26 | Tříska Lukáš | VPM0803 | 2082920 | C | H14 |
14:27:00 | 27 | Materna Josef | VPM0902 | 8007996 | B | H14 |
14:39:00 | 39 | Třísková Tereza | VPM0650 | 8044596 | B | D16 |
14:46:00 | 46 | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | 253118 | C | H55 |
14:48:00 | 48 | Vodrážková Barbora | VPM1050 | 8022340 | B | D14 |
14:52:00 | 52 | Sobotová Kateřina | VPM0851 | 8013929 | B | D14 |
14:53:00 | 53 | Rauch Stanislav | VPM8201 | 8410796 | C | H35 |
14:57:00 | 57 | Materna Josef | VPM7900 | 7982 | H35 | |
15:00:00 | 60 | Beránek Jan | VPM7202 | 887603 | C | H35 |
15:01:00 | 61 | Beránková Hedvika | VPM0850 | 8013879 | B | D14 |
15:03:00 | 63 | Jedlička Josef | VPM1102 | 232337 | C | H12 |
15:03:00 | 63 | Jedlička Jiří | VPM7602 | 1490 | C | H35 |
15:10:00 | 70 | Kamarytová Marie | VPM9191 | 8656581 | C | D21 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:02:00 | 02 | Valeš Jiří | ZTC9502 | 8656689 | R | H21 |
14:04:00 | 04 | Tokár Radim | ZTC0300 | 8660914 | R | H21 |
14:35:00 | 35 | Kadlecová Barbora | ZTC0750 | 8026585 | C | D16 |
15:04:00 | 64 | Kožíšková Kateřina | ZTC0652 | 8008298 | A | D21 |
15:04:00 | 64 | Stehlík Petr | ZTC7903 | 8515517 | C | H35 |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Club | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:38 | 38 | Fousová Eva | 0020001 | 7201768 | Bike a běh Ostrov | D35 |
14:00 | 00 | Růžička Vít | 0030015 | 0 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | HDR |
14:00 | 00 | Sojka Tomáš | 0030014 | 0 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | HDR |
14:00 | 00 | Váchová Markéta | 0030012 | 7201766 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | HDR |
14:00 | 00 | Slába Matěj | 0030016 | 0 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | HDR |
14:00 | 00 | Škultétyová Nela | 0030008 | 1450162 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | HDR |
14:00 | 00 | Branná Eliška | 0030007 | 0 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | HDR |
14:00 | 00 | Havlová Natálie | 0030003 | 0 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | HDR |
14:00 | 00 | Koncz Julie | 0030002 | 0 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | HDR |
14:00 | 00 | Rüster Max | 0030017 | 0 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | T2 |
14:00 | 00 | Vácha Viktor | 0030013 | 7202865 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | T2 |
14:00 | 00 | Dlabač Martin | 0030005 | 0 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | T2 |
14:04 | 04 | Váchová Ilona | 0030001 | 2113446 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | D45 |
14:07 | 07 | Turčin Jan | 0030006 | 2143363 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | H21 |
14:09 | 09 | Dlabač Marek | 0030004 | 0 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | H21 |
14:18 | 18 | Jirkovský Filip | 0030009 | 0 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | H21 |
14:21 | 21 | Jirkovský Lukáš | 0030010 | 0 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | H14 |
14:36 | 36 | Jirkovský Libor | 0030011 | 0 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | H45 |
14:46 | 46 | Andrš Matěj | 0040001 | 9200732 | Radon | H16 |
14:00 | 00 | Porada Kryštof | 0080002 | 0 | LK Slovan K. Vary | T2 |
14:00 | 00 | Dvořáková Nikol | 0080001 | 0 | LK Slovan K. Vary | T2 |
14:03 | 03 | Döhler Ute | 0090002 | 2790 | SV Pechbrunn | D45 |
14:38 | 38 | Döhler Thomas | 0090001 | 1800 | SV Pechbrunn | H45 |