Místo konání:
Louka nad Terezínem - část obce Rudník
Pořadatel:
LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Mapa:
Lázně Fořt, stav – jaro 2024, 1 : 10 000, E = 5m
Ředitel závodu:
Kvášovský Jakub - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Lazák Tomáš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kotyk Vojtěch - R3
JURY:
Randáková Helena, Čihák Petr, Sedlák Radek
D10N
3.40 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:17:00 |
17 |
1 |
Jiranová Veronika |
PHK1452 |
7209426 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
2 |
Jiřištová Aneta |
JIL1751 |
9059 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
3 |
Krásná Isabela |
DKP1551 |
51787 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:29:00 |
29 |
4 |
Šabatková Pavla |
LPU1456 |
9323 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
5 |
Kolínová Anita |
JIL1850 |
9007701 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
6 |
Hamerská Karin |
VAM1550 |
9672 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:41:00 |
41 |
7 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D10C
2.00 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
8 |
Rubach Jagoda |
0170002 |
8152331 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
10:04:00 |
04 |
9 |
Milská Josefa |
SRK1451 |
2091532 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:06:00 |
06 |
10 |
Jirásková Bára |
ZAM1451 |
416281 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:08:00 |
08 |
11 |
Weinerová Eliška |
SHK1452 |
9140 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
12 |
Kopecká Inés |
JIL1552 |
2144156 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
13 |
Fenclová Zuzana |
LPU1454 |
887920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
14 |
Melicharová Nina |
PHK1451 |
8511565 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
15 |
Bejrová Anita |
VRL1552 |
7162015 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:18:00 |
18 |
16 |
Tihonová Magdalena |
PHK1450 |
8511560 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
17 |
Sedláková Anna |
SRK1550 |
8514566 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:22:00 |
22 |
18 |
Mayerová Anna |
SHK1450 |
8076036 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
19 |
Janáková Veronika |
VRL1452 |
2126281 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:26:00 |
26 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:28:00 |
28 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
22 |
Cyrany Magdalena |
SJC1453 |
2115014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:32:00 |
32 |
23 |
Dvořáková Marie |
LPU1452 |
2045243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
24 |
Vošvrdová Eliška |
SJC1551 |
8512637 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
D12C
2.30 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
25 |
Novotná Anna |
PHK1352 |
8511557 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
26 |
Saifrtová Bára |
HOR1251 |
8511561 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
27 |
Korbelová Tereza |
PHK1254 |
8420955 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
28 |
Nováková Kateřina |
VRL1253 |
2126278 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:32:00 |
32 |
29 |
Cyrany Anežka |
SJC1253 |
8512723 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:35:00 |
35 |
30 |
Pozdílková Kateřina |
PHK1251 |
8042139 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
31 |
Hanousková Michaela |
SJC1351 |
8000334 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:41:00 |
41 |
32 |
Jedličková Michaela |
SHK1350 |
8107722 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
33 |
Korbelová Eliška |
PHK1253 |
8162855 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
34 |
Horáková Anna Marie |
LPU1256 |
8109317 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
35 |
Poláková Gabriela |
VRL1351 |
8013854 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:53:00 |
53 |
36 |
Vrdlovcová Stella |
JIL1252 |
2139492 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
37 |
Hovorková Nikol |
LPU1353 |
8505177 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
38 |
Hrušová Kateřina |
PHK1380 |
8511570 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
39 |
Lohová Dora |
DKL1352 |
2211652 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:05:00 |
65 |
40 |
Lukešová Hana |
SHK1351 |
2144088 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
41 |
Kramperová Zuzana |
VRL1255 |
2161299 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:11:00 |
71 |
42 |
Besedová Magdaléna |
PHK1252 |
8512654 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
43 |
Kosinová Kateřina |
SHK1358 |
2218991 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
44 |
Kopecká Eliška |
PHK1250 |
8454017 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
45 |
Faltejsková Eliška |
LPU1368 |
1006615 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
46 |
Kutlvašrová Marta |
VRL1451 |
2001908 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:26:00 |
86 |
47 |
Kárníková Alžběta |
LPU1354 |
8063046 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
48 |
Zajícová Zuzana |
VRL1355 |
8514481 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:32:00 |
92 |
49 |
Šedová Natálie |
LPU1260 |
8514485 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
50 |
Trejbalová Jolana |
DKL1355 |
2214530 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:38:00 |
98 |
51 |
Jedlinská Kateřina |
VAM1250 |
2212018 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:41:00 |
101 |
52 |
Trejbalová Johana |
DKL1354 |
2159926 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:44:00 |
104 |
53 |
Košťálová Gabriela |
SHK1353 |
8514440 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:47:00 |
107 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:50:00 |
110 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
113 |
56 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12D
2.10 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:27:00 |
27 |
57 |
Nymsová Marie Ema |
TYN1350 |
8514471 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:30:00 |
30 |
58 |
Rychlik Laura |
0170001 |
8070812 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
10:33:00 |
33 |
59 |
Parmová Adéla |
SRK1352 |
2222846 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:36:00 |
36 |
60 |
Jurišová Loren |
VRL1356 |
2124791 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
61 |
Krawiec Zuzanna |
0170003 |
8170112 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
10:42:00 |
42 |
62 |
Janková Klára |
CHC1351 |
232909 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:45:00 |
45 |
63 |
Jirásková Nina |
ZAM1251 |
9036 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:48:00 |
48 |
64 |
Doležalová Dana |
CHC1253 |
232910 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:51:00 |
51 |
65 |
Saturová Eliška |
VRL1254 |
2181281 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:54:00 |
54 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:57:00 |
57 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14C
3.00 km, 95 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:42:00 |
42 |
68 |
Buďárková Laura |
STH1051 |
8003458 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:44:00 |
44 |
69 |
Nová Klára |
VRL1053 |
8013842 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:46:00 |
46 |
70 |
Krykorková Zuzana |
SJC1153 |
8076648 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:48:00 |
48 |
71 |
Macháčková Lucie |
SHK1155 |
8501571 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
72 |
Vrbatová Barbora |
VRL1054 |
8410793 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:52:00 |
52 |
73 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
8112770 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:54:00 |
54 |
74 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
8109335 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
75 |
Hamáková Zuzana |
HJL1050 |
8444003 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:58:00 |
58 |
76 |
Fukátková Ludmila |
LPU1053 |
8030638 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
77 |
Chotěnovská Nela |
HJL1153 |
8500022 |
B |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
11:02:00 |
62 |
78 |
Jedličková Lucie |
SHK1050 |
8013848 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
79 |
Besedová Barbora |
PHK1051 |
8500483 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
80 |
Šolcová Elsa |
SJC1152 |
8047201 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:08:00 |
68 |
81 |
Spilková Magdaléna |
JIL1151 |
8144112 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
82 |
Helmeczi Ema |
LPU1166 |
8501631 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
83 |
Matějková Eliška |
SNA1153 |
2419981 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:14:00 |
74 |
84 |
Macháčková Eliška |
LPU1153 |
8013841 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
85 |
Kvapilová Simona |
PHK1150 |
8501651 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
86 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
8663131 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
87 |
Linderová Ema |
PHK1059 |
2049527 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
88 |
Munzarová Monika |
LPU1056 |
8013836 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
89 |
Lepšová Julie |
SRK1152 |
8409882 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:26:00 |
86 |
90 |
Málková Karolína |
SHK1051 |
8501072 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
91 |
Pethsová Isabella |
KRN1051 |
8013976 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:30:00 |
90 |
92 |
Hrušová Lucie |
PHK1050 |
8022692 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
93 |
Lohová Anna |
DKL1151 |
2224149 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:34:00 |
94 |
94 |
Venclová Aneta |
ZAM1051 |
8445289 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:36:00 |
96 |
95 |
Horáková Eliška |
PHK1152 |
8501500 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:38:00 |
98 |
96 |
Pajerová Laura |
HJL1151 |
8502731 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
11:40:00 |
100 |
97 |
Hepnerová Tereza |
PHK1155 |
8121537 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
102 |
98 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:44:00 |
104 |
99 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
100 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14D
2.30 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
101 |
Cieslak Zofia |
0170005 |
8618320 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
10:05:00 |
05 |
102 |
Prchalová Magdaléna |
ZAM1053 |
2058527 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:08:00 |
08 |
103 |
Zielinska Patrycja |
0170004 |
8130511 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
10:11:00 |
11 |
104 |
Valdmanová Anna |
JIL1052 |
2127633 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
105 |
Gosciniak Wiktoria |
0170006 |
8028100 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
10:17:00 |
17 |
106 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16C
3.80 km, 125 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:47:00 |
47 |
107 |
Bohdanecká Antonie |
SHK0960 |
8014570 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
108 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
8663142 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:51:00 |
51 |
109 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
8226375 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:53:00 |
53 |
110 |
Jedličková Veronika |
SHK0850 |
8501048 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
111 |
Linderová Anna |
PHK0852 |
8506898 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
112 |
Hlavsová Tereza |
SHK0857 |
2144078 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
113 |
Laštovková Jana |
VRL0855 |
2039176 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:01:00 |
61 |
114 |
Pozdílková Zuzana |
PHK0952 |
8042144 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
115 |
Kaplanová Viktorie |
LPU0864 |
8006737 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
116 |
Řadová Ráchel |
SHK0961 |
8107743 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
117 |
Sochorová Kristýna |
PHK0963 |
8461735 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
118 |
Macháčková Kateřina |
CHC0951 |
8006073 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:11:00 |
71 |
119 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
8482084 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
120 |
Polanecká Anežka |
SJC0952 |
8047148 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:15:00 |
75 |
121 |
Julišová Kateřina |
ZAM0851 |
8509047 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:17:00 |
77 |
122 |
Dominová Julie |
LPU0857 |
8663171 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
123 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
8071009 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:21:00 |
81 |
124 |
Hamáková Adéla |
HJL0851 |
8016306 |
B |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
11:23:00 |
83 |
125 |
Wasko Anna |
0170009 |
8200977 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
11:25:00 |
85 |
126 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
8107726 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
127 |
Nimshausová Helena |
CHC0854 |
2025343 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:29:00 |
89 |
128 |
Nováková Dita |
VRL0957 |
2001972 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:31:00 |
91 |
129 |
Uciechowska Oliwia |
0170007 |
8132009 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
11:33:00 |
93 |
130 |
Vlková Ema |
SJC0953 |
8063061 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:35:00 |
95 |
131 |
Kopecká Cecilie |
ZAM0951 |
8512668 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:37:00 |
97 |
132 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
8109409 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
133 |
Kvapilová Markéta |
PHK0950 |
8137511 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
101 |
134 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
8000336 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:43:00 |
103 |
135 |
Trzeciak Klaudia |
0170008 |
8091403 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
11:45:00 |
105 |
136 |
Hovorková Elen |
LPU0954 |
8013852 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:47:00 |
107 |
137 |
Balcarová Olga |
SNA0851 |
8076019 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:49:00 |
109 |
138 |
Šimková Lucie |
STH0951 |
2116482 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:51:00 |
111 |
139 |
Movchanskaya Sofia |
VRL0958 |
2124777 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:53:00 |
113 |
140 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:55:00 |
115 |
141 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18C
4.10 km, 155 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
142 |
Sršňová Natálie |
VAM0751 |
1700083 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:05:00 |
05 |
143 |
Hamáčková Táňa |
STH0754 |
8512649 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:08:00 |
08 |
144 |
Votočková Amelie |
JIL0750 |
8047184 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
145 |
Šafrová Lenka |
CHC0654 |
8512724 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
146 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
8109315 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
147 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
8670769 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
148 |
Stavrinou Kristýna |
SRK0751 |
8516423 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:23:00 |
23 |
149 |
Solařová Linda |
SHK0758 |
8109378 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
150 |
Holohlavská Ema |
JIL0652 |
8510268 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
151 |
Šumpíková Barbora |
SHK0759 |
8500471 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
152 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21C
4.80 km, 175 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
153 |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
8044394 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
154 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
155 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
8656667 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
156 |
Doležalová Libuše |
SNA8851 |
8047149 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:20:00 |
20 |
157 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
8450007 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:24:00 |
24 |
158 |
Kotrčová Lenka |
LPU9359 |
8183166 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
159 |
Wiesnerová Monika |
NPA9051 |
8516752 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:32:00 |
32 |
160 |
Matoušová Kateřina |
VRL9955 |
8420963 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:36:00 |
36 |
161 |
Krásná Jitřenka |
DKP8254 |
8116737 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:40:00 |
40 |
162 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8753 |
8116686 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
163 |
Barnetová Veronika |
ZAM9951 |
8116790 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:48:00 |
48 |
164 |
Nováková Zuzana |
NPA9151 |
8116676 |
R |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:52:00 |
52 |
165 |
Zemanová Alena |
DOB8953 |
8445322 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:56:00 |
56 |
166 |
Justová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
8662297 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
167 |
Ďoubalíková Marie |
CHT0153 |
339541 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:04:00 |
64 |
168 |
Vrábelová Hana |
PHK0454 |
8007192 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
169 |
Ďoubalíková Anna |
CHT9651 |
207805 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:12:00 |
72 |
170 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:16:00 |
76 |
171 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
80 |
172 |
Důrková Pavla |
SHK9352 |
8014486 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
D21D
3.10 km, 115 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:21:00 |
21 |
173 |
Langrová Anna |
SHK9753 |
331166 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
174 |
Dobros Aleksandra |
0170010 |
8040123 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
10:27:00 |
27 |
175 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
7207503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
176 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35C
3.60 km, 135 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
177 |
Lišková Kateřina |
PHK8151 |
8508297 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
178 |
Stulíková Barbora |
SHK8552 |
9161 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
179 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
8663139 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:15:00 |
15 |
180 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
8076619 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
181 |
Sršňová Kateřina |
VAM8150 |
9600 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:23:00 |
23 |
182 |
Novotná Kateřina |
PHK8252 |
8656724 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
183 |
Novotná Jitka |
SHK8553 |
2212738 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
184 |
Renská Lenka |
SNA8053 |
2148070 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:35:00 |
35 |
185 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
8518812 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
186 |
Tihonová Martina |
PHK8651 |
8500046 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
187 |
Vrbatová Petra |
VRL8552 |
8410781 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:47:00 |
47 |
188 |
Nimshausová Hana |
CHC8151 |
8110513 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:51:00 |
51 |
189 |
Hrušová Dagmar |
PHK8050 |
232255 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
190 |
Kutlvašrová Vlaďka |
VRL7752 |
8511567 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:59:00 |
59 |
191 |
Kalousková Pavla |
JEN8451 |
8012882 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
192 |
Janáková Eva |
VRL8352 |
8116814 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:07:00 |
67 |
193 |
Stolinová Lenka |
SNA8151 |
8667517 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:11:00 |
71 |
194 |
Píšová Monika |
NPA8151 |
8454021 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:15:00 |
75 |
195 |
Palasová Petra |
SJC8658 |
8008016 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:19:00 |
79 |
196 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:23:00 |
83 |
197 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35D
3.00 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
198 |
Šumpíková Kateřina |
SHK8154 |
2039160 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
199 |
Pozdílková Alena |
PHK8053 |
8514478 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
200 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
8033285 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:10:00 |
10 |
201 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
8033289 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:13:00 |
13 |
202 |
Vejrová Iva |
STH8852 |
8656522 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:16:00 |
16 |
203 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:19:00 |
19 |
204 |
Spilková Marcela |
JIL8051 |
2144184 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
205 |
Venclová Veronika |
ZAM8251 |
8003646 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:25:00 |
25 |
206 |
Janková Pavla |
CHC8652 |
2053589 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:28:00 |
28 |
207 |
Stará Petra |
VRL7354 |
2025354 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:31:00 |
31 |
208 |
Kodytková Iva |
VAM7751 |
8508280 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:34:00 |
34 |
209 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
8119518 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
210 |
Rubach Karolina |
0170012 |
8101049 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
10:40:00 |
40 |
211 |
Bohdanecká Barbora |
SHK7950 |
8003669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
212 |
Vrdlovcová Barbora |
JIL8150 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
213 |
Kučerová Petra |
SJC7950 |
0 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:49:00 |
49 |
214 |
Jiroutová Eva |
SNA8051 |
2144091 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:52:00 |
52 |
215 |
Poláková Lucie |
VRL8254 |
2096239 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
216 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
8660542 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:58:00 |
58 |
217 |
Dousková Jiřina |
0080002 |
2221500 |
|
Čeřovka Jičín |
11:01:00 |
61 |
218 |
Kárníková Kamila |
LPU8153 |
8522900 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
219 |
Slavíková Jana |
SHK7352 |
420436 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
220 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
70 |
221 |
Bílková Petra |
SJC8755 |
9938 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:13:00 |
73 |
222 |
Šafářová Ivana |
CET8051 |
2085582 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
D45C
3.30 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
223 |
Besedová Petra |
PHK7654 |
8501086 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
03 |
224 |
Houžvičková Kateřina |
SHK7951 |
9136 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
225 |
Melicharová Zdeňka |
PHK7551 |
8028877 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
226 |
Horáková Jindra |
LPU6854 |
8660598 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
227 |
Macháčková Markéta |
XHK7650 |
8109324 |
C |
MTBO Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
228 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
8662671 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
229 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
230 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
8514496 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:17:00 |
17 |
231 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
8655490 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
232 |
Hradecká Petra |
DOK6850 |
897368 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:21:00 |
21 |
233 |
Kubečková Terezie |
SNA7652 |
995872 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:23:00 |
23 |
234 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:25:00 |
25 |
235 |
Kunartová Lenka |
PHK7852 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
236 |
Brožková Květa |
KUO7451 |
8680395 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 |
29 |
237 |
Suchá Eva |
SHK7851 |
8656671 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
238 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
8508298 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:33:00 |
33 |
239 |
Kvapilová Zuzana |
PHK7853 |
8501065 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
240 |
Malá Věra |
JIL7752 |
9077 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
241 |
Šlesingerová Jitka |
KUO7851 |
887161 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
242 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
243 |
Nová Martina |
VRL7656 |
8500015 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:43:00 |
43 |
244 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
8482088 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:45:00 |
45 |
245 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
8445323 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
246 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:49:00 |
49 |
247 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:51:00 |
51 |
248 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
8107731 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:53:00 |
53 |
249 |
Ďoubalíková Veronika |
CHT7351 |
9361 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
D45D
2.80 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
250 |
Mikysková Ilona |
VAM7550 |
51469 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:03:00 |
03 |
251 |
Kutáčová Ivana |
NPA7852 |
2060300 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:05:00 |
05 |
252 |
Langrová Monika |
SHK7251 |
9802 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
253 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
1 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
254 |
Havlík Poláková Pavlína |
VRL7851 |
1409092 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:11:00 |
11 |
255 |
Vrábelová Petra |
PHK7755 |
51176 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
256 |
Loukotová Andrea |
HOR7350 |
8006743 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
257 |
Kosinová Alena |
SHK7654 |
2155993 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
258 |
Saifrtová Jana |
HOR7551 |
2212043 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
259 |
Čížková Dana |
SHK7752 |
8008276 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
260 |
Vörösová Markéta |
LPU7868 |
2103253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
261 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
2151449 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:25:00 |
25 |
262 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
53225 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
263 |
Rybínová Iva |
KOR7551 |
2067247 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 |
29 |
264 |
Julišová Jitka |
ZAM7151 |
9040 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:31:00 |
31 |
265 |
Štefaniková Markéta |
SHK7550 |
2095932 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
266 |
Fejtová Blanka |
PHK7550 |
2220677 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
267 |
Pešková Renata |
SJC7550 |
8230510 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:37:00 |
37 |
268 |
Mudruňková Romana |
VAM7752 |
2109696 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:39:00 |
39 |
269 |
Cibulková Marcela |
LPU7053 |
8150271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
270 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:43:00 |
43 |
271 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
8013866 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
272 |
Janovská Věra |
JIL7258 |
2127634 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
273 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
8075000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:49:00 |
49 |
274 |
Čiháková Olga |
HOR7651 |
2104603 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
275 |
Korbelová Petra |
PHK7652 |
2419927 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
276 |
Langrová Lenka |
KOR7450 |
2061846 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
277 |
Lukešová Klára |
SHK7850 |
8454025 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
278 |
Sedláková Hana |
SRK7850 |
7207339 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
279 |
Rückerová Věra |
HOR7450 |
2025353 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
280 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:03:00 |
63 |
281 |
Pitrmucová Šárka |
JIL7852 |
2127629 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
282 |
Fialová Radmila |
SHK7653 |
232493 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
283 |
Procingerová Inka |
VRL7053 |
2082910 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:09:00 |
69 |
284 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
7210243 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:11:00 |
71 |
285 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:13:00 |
73 |
286 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:15:00 |
75 |
287 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55C
2.80 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:17:00 |
77 |
288 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:20:00 |
80 |
289 |
Jiřištová Hana |
JIL6052 |
9093 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
290 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
2419963 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:26:00 |
86 |
291 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
89 |
292 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
8030630 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:32:00 |
92 |
293 |
Valachová Jana |
LPU6654 |
253353 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
294 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219240 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:38:00 |
98 |
295 |
Machová Iveta |
NPA6851 |
7207884 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:41:00 |
101 |
296 |
Mádlová Iva |
SHK6351 |
9121 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:44:00 |
104 |
297 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
8166708 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:47:00 |
107 |
298 |
Léharová Iva |
LPU6152 |
8514488 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
299 |
Nadera Agata |
CX80 |
8160375 |
|
CX80 Polska |
11:53:00 |
113 |
300 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55D
2.70 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
301 |
Egrtová Jitka |
SHK6354 |
331561 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
302 |
Weisbauerová Blanka |
LPU6351 |
2049547 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
303 |
Mertlíková Hana |
VRL6251 |
8501517 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:12:00 |
12 |
304 |
Hausvaterová Marcela |
SHK6152 |
219201 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
305 |
Kološová Jana |
LPU6653 |
9346 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
306 |
Zelenková Lenka |
0100001 |
9920924 |
|
Zelenkovi |
10:21:00 |
21 |
307 |
Remešová Alena |
SRK6150 |
7249 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
308 |
Balcarová Eva |
PHK5952 |
2001942 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
309 |
Dusílková Marie |
SRK5752 |
2091518 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:30:00 |
30 |
310 |
Fundová Hana |
SHK6752 |
410739 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
311 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
312 |
Justová Jana |
PHK6153 |
207818 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
313 |
Smrčková Olga |
LPU6055 |
9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
314 |
Divecká Růžena |
SHK6753 |
9157 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
315 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:48:00 |
48 |
316 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:51:00 |
51 |
317 |
Francová Julínková Dana |
LPU6555 |
8512706 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
318 |
Svobodová Eva |
SHK5853 |
301696 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
D65C
2.60 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:07:00 |
67 |
319 |
Langrová Eva |
SNA5351 |
8144128 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:10:00 |
70 |
320 |
Jiranová Alena |
PHK5351 |
9371 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
321 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
8047142 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
322 |
Bienová Věra |
SJC5752 |
8000438 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:19:00 |
79 |
323 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
8014508 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
324 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
8409846 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:25:00 |
85 |
325 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
8648580 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
326 |
Zvěřinová Darina |
SNA5952 |
51443 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:31:00 |
91 |
327 |
Šabatková Zdeňka |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
328 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:37:00 |
97 |
329 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
2060214 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:40:00 |
100 |
330 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
331 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D70C
2.60 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:25:00 |
25 |
332 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
8006771 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:28:00 |
28 |
333 |
Kubíková Květoslava |
LPU4752 |
8471811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
334 |
Martincová Helena |
ZAM5051 |
9033 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:34:00 |
34 |
335 |
Horynová Eva |
JIL5254 |
8662735 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
336 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10N
3.40 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:05:00 |
65 |
337 |
Haken Václav |
STH1601 |
8501136 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:09:00 |
69 |
338 |
Dmejchal Martin |
PHK1408 |
4146 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
339 |
Parma Ondřej |
SRK1502 |
2222828 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:17:00 |
77 |
340 |
Čapek Samuel |
PHK1600 |
53164 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
81 |
341 |
Hrdinka Václav |
SHK1701 |
2224515 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
85 |
342 |
Leštínský Vojtěch |
VRL1616 |
9201758 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:29:00 |
89 |
343 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10C
2.00 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:38:00 |
38 |
344 |
Janovec Karel |
SRK1404 |
2222821 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:40:00 |
40 |
345 |
Zollmann Filip |
HOR1600 |
2212045 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
346 |
Vrábel Ondřej |
PHK1500 |
8063063 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
347 |
Klícha Jindřich |
SRK1406 |
2222832 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:46:00 |
46 |
348 |
Vítek Michal |
PHK1402 |
8409841 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
349 |
Havel Ondřej |
LPU1404 |
2217335 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
350 |
Černý Matouš |
PHK1414 |
2219058 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
351 |
Jakubec Jan |
SJC1503 |
2112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:54:00 |
54 |
352 |
Tihon Jan |
PHK1505 |
2078454 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
353 |
Hauschwitz Radim |
JIL1503 |
426352 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
354 |
Hepner Martin |
PHK1501 |
8226320 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
355 |
Kolín Jonáš |
JIL1500 |
8332000 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
356 |
Palas Tomáš |
SJC1501 |
8091115 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:04:00 |
64 |
357 |
Drápal Štěpán |
STH1501 |
8063074 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:06:00 |
66 |
358 |
Jirout Filip |
LPU1403 |
2148062 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
359 |
Jiřišta Vladimír |
JIL1502 |
2139478 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
360 |
Šafář Jan |
CET1402 |
2213811 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:12:00 |
72 |
361 |
Novotný Matouš |
PHK1515 |
8511603 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
362 |
Lučan Jakub |
LPU1401 |
515134 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
363 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:18:00 |
78 |
364 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
80 |
365 |
Hrdinka Antonín |
SHK1401 |
2421363 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
H12C
2.60 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
33 |
366 |
Vošvrda Václav |
SJC1203 |
8202261 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:36:00 |
36 |
367 |
Nachtigall Jakub |
LPU1209 |
8133207 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
368 |
Zollmann David |
HOR1200 |
2211446 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
369 |
Ticháček Jonáš |
SJC1302 |
8150313 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:45:00 |
45 |
370 |
Volák Jiří |
PHK1204 |
8512728 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
371 |
Votroubek Jan |
SRK1206 |
8133200 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:51:00 |
51 |
372 |
Jirout Jáchym |
SNA1201 |
2124797 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:54:00 |
54 |
373 |
Peths Sebastian |
KRN1200 |
8113533 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:57:00 |
57 |
374 |
Fukátko Václav |
LPU1302 |
8109313 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
375 |
Culek Tibor |
SHK1307 |
2222847 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
376 |
Kopecký Šimon |
JIL1302 |
8511577 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
377 |
Mayer Antonín |
SHK1206 |
8063054 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
378 |
Toman Jonáš |
VRL1305 |
2158541 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:12:00 |
72 |
379 |
Liška Albert |
PHK1313 |
8005148 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
380 |
Vrbata Alan |
VRL1203 |
8137516 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:18:00 |
78 |
381 |
Dvořák Jan |
LTU1200 |
8006754 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:21:00 |
81 |
382 |
Kubíček Jonáš |
JIL1301 |
2139481 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
383 |
Hrdinka Josef |
SHK1205 |
8509355 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
384 |
Šimek Jan |
CHC1301 |
8512667 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:30:00 |
90 |
385 |
Pompach Tobiáš |
PHK1201 |
8004053 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
93 |
386 |
Klabzuba Jan |
SRK1207 |
2027216 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:36:00 |
96 |
387 |
Štučka Štěpán |
VRL1303 |
8514483 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:39:00 |
99 |
388 |
Valdman Hynek |
JIL1303 |
426353 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:42:00 |
102 |
389 |
Macháček Jakub |
SHK1202 |
2141929 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
105 |
390 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
108 |
391 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
111 |
392 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12D
2.10 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
393 |
Spejchal Tomáš |
SRK1208 |
2144157 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:06:00 |
06 |
394 |
Satur Jakub |
VRL1204 |
2260355 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:09:00 |
09 |
395 |
Nymsa Matyáš |
TYN1300 |
8520834 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:12:00 |
12 |
396 |
Samek Viktor |
LPU1307 |
2112731 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
397 |
Kutnar Vladimír |
VRL1307 |
2212017 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:18:00 |
18 |
398 |
Vohradský Dominik |
LPU1309 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
399 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:24:00 |
24 |
400 |
Šafránek Šimon |
SHK1306 |
2219052 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
H14C
3.50 km, 125 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
401 |
Lukeš Josef |
SHK1005 |
8022334 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
402 |
Chrtek Jan |
PHK1100 |
8051261 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
403 |
Mokrý Tadeáš |
HJL1100 |
8409860 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:08:00 |
08 |
404 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
8482087 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:00 |
10 |
405 |
Štefanik Marek |
SHK1007 |
2144111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
406 |
Šíma Antonín |
SRK1001 |
8663121 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:14:00 |
14 |
407 |
Severa Matyáš |
PHK1004 |
8501644 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
408 |
Novák Vojtěch |
VRL1003 |
8511574 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:18:00 |
18 |
409 |
Fiala Matyáš |
SHK1102 |
8042133 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
410 |
Tatarnikov Ivan |
PHK1106 |
8003640 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
411 |
Leško Michal |
SHK1002 |
8510286 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
412 |
Ločárek Daniel |
LPU1111 |
2075617 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
413 |
Kropáč Matěj |
SHK1117 |
2122267 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
414 |
Juška Vojtěch |
LPU1003 |
8014487 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
415 |
Ticháček Jáchym |
SJC1004 |
8250110 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:32:00 |
32 |
416 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
8501558 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
417 |
Šatínský Jan |
SHK1103 |
8510258 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
418 |
Hanousek Jan |
SJC1005 |
8519812 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:38:00 |
38 |
419 |
Čihák Matěj |
HOR1100 |
8025655 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
420 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
8047122 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:42:00 |
42 |
421 |
Saifrt Matěj |
HOR1000 |
8508291 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
422 |
Vaněk Ondřej |
LPU1014 |
8501576 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
423 |
Šafář Martin |
PHK1102 |
8014455 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
424 |
Bohdanecký František |
SHK1104 |
8003635 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
425 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL1001 |
8454321 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:52:00 |
52 |
426 |
Novotný Kryštof |
PHK1002 |
8656702 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
427 |
Lučan Ondřej |
LPU1101 |
8109426 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
428 |
Paukert Adam |
VRL1104 |
2158544 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:58:00 |
58 |
429 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
8109424 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
430 |
Hauschwitz Roman |
JIL1102 |
425563 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
431 |
Slavík František |
SHK1110 |
8162884 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
432 |
Domin Ondřej |
LPU1103 |
8014491 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
433 |
Řehák Jan |
SJC1103 |
8063059 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:08:00 |
68 |
434 |
Košťál Antonín |
SHK1004 |
8511176 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
435 |
Posolda Lukáš |
SJC1100 |
8226418 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:12:00 |
72 |
436 |
Šumpík Filip |
SHK1109 |
8162911 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
437 |
Kárník Štěpán |
LPU1002 |
8109417 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
438 |
Pouchlý Matěj |
SHK1009 |
8183190 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
439 |
Jirout Vilém |
LPU1012 |
8014516 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
440 |
Vlk Adam |
SJC1006 |
8063066 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:22:00 |
82 |
441 |
Pavelec Daniel |
NPA1101 |
8006751 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:24:00 |
84 |
442 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:26:00 |
86 |
443 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:28:00 |
88 |
444 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
90 |
445 |
Šafář Jakub |
CET1103 |
8064594 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
H14D
2.60 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
446 |
Juliš Josef |
ZAM1010 |
426332 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:06:00 |
06 |
447 |
Šabatka Filip |
LPU1107 |
9269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
448 |
Špinar František |
VRL1005 |
2653435 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:12:00 |
12 |
449 |
Šimek Oldřich |
STH1104 |
2134336 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:15:00 |
15 |
450 |
Janko Jonáš |
CHC1102 |
232913 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:18:00 |
18 |
451 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16C
4.10 km, 135 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:11:00 |
11 |
452 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
8226384 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
453 |
Kalousek Dominik |
JEN0901 |
8680290 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
454 |
Stejskal Jakub |
LPU0910 |
2122245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
455 |
Šeps Miroslav |
SRK0801 |
8516923 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:23:00 |
23 |
456 |
Maloch David |
LPU0905 |
8109427 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
457 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
8410769 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
458 |
Spilka Petr |
JIL0803 |
8144118 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
459 |
Čečka Vojtěch |
SHK0804 |
2113080 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
460 |
Matoušek Alex |
CHC0902 |
8200920 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:38:00 |
38 |
461 |
Gottstein Matouš |
JIL0901 |
8670751 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
462 |
Goláň František |
LPU0803 |
8663151 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
463 |
Zástava Marek |
SHK0908 |
8500002 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
464 |
Goláň Antonín |
LPU0804 |
8656532 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
465 |
Stejskal Pavel |
ZAM0903 |
436955 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:53:00 |
53 |
466 |
Šlambora Kryštof |
SHK0806 |
8063097 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
467 |
Erben Hynek |
VRL0801 |
2124799 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:59:00 |
59 |
468 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
8019416 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
11:02:00 |
62 |
469 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
2102523 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
470 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8064484 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
471 |
Červinka Vojtěch |
VRL0903 |
2124762 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:11:00 |
71 |
472 |
Kubín Ota |
PHK0808 |
8144121 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
473 |
Čihák Jakub |
HOR0901 |
8014569 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
474 |
Jedlinský Martin |
VAM0800 |
2211500 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:20:00 |
80 |
475 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
8654389 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:23:00 |
83 |
476 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:26:00 |
86 |
477 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
89 |
478 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18C
4.90 km, 150 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:16:00 |
76 |
479 |
Štefanik Jan |
SHK0705 |
2144114 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
480 |
Šimerda Václav |
SRK0605 |
8518323 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:22:00 |
82 |
481 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
LPU0613 |
2081398 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
482 |
Kubát Vojtěch |
VRL0701 |
8680327 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:28:00 |
88 |
483 |
Vrábel Štěpán |
PHK0705 |
8006764 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
91 |
484 |
Borovec Šimon |
CHC0701 |
8189888 |
B |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:34:00 |
94 |
485 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
8663189 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
486 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
8670741 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:40:00 |
100 |
487 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
8109314 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:43:00 |
103 |
488 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
8514540 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
106 |
489 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
8109319 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
490 |
Severa Lukáš |
PHK0603 |
2112750 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:52:00 |
112 |
491 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:55:00 |
115 |
492 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21C
5.40 km, 175 m, 25 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
493 |
Důrek Milan |
SHK9100 |
8663191 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
494 |
Hlavatý Jan |
LPU0713 |
8196084 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
495 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:14:00 |
14 |
496 |
Weiner Jakub |
SHK7911 |
8663208 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
497 |
Kubeček Antonín |
SNA0803 |
8022684 |
A |
TJ START Náchod |
10:22:00 |
22 |
498 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
8655416 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
499 |
Bílek Aleš |
SJC7900 |
9957 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:30:00 |
30 |
500 |
Balcar Jiří |
SNA0301 |
8022679 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:34:00 |
34 |
501 |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
8008014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:38:00 |
38 |
502 |
Mlateček Jiří |
TYN9501 |
8508294 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:42:00 |
42 |
503 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
8656502 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
504 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
8076025 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:50:00 |
50 |
505 |
Vik Martin |
JIL9206 |
500838 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
506 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
8109312 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
507 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
508 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:06:00 |
66 |
509 |
Gebrt Jan |
SHK9801 |
8656729 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
510 |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
8087007 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
511 |
Peths Jan |
KRN8101 |
8116812 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:18:00 |
78 |
512 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:22:00 |
82 |
513 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21D
4.10 km, 135 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
514 |
Filip Filip |
SHK9000 |
2058468 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
515 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU9110 |
981815 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
516 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35C
4.80 km, 155 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:57:00 |
57 |
517 |
Šafránek Michal |
VRL8801 |
8970 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:00:00 |
60 |
518 |
Krunčík Pavel |
SRK8501 |
8054120 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:03:00 |
63 |
519 |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
8003625 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
520 |
Erlebach Michal |
STH8301 |
8005118 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:09:00 |
69 |
521 |
Kummer Lukáš |
PHK7805 |
8502711 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
522 |
Macháček Jiří |
XHK7601 |
8109421 |
C |
MTBO Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
523 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
8662339 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
524 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
8115757 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:21:00 |
81 |
525 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:24:00 |
84 |
526 |
Vojta Marek |
PHK8804 |
8656695 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
527 |
Jiřišta Vladimír |
JIL8500 |
8107736 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
528 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
8226348 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:33:00 |
93 |
529 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
8109384 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:36:00 |
96 |
530 |
Pýcha Lukáš |
SNA8402 |
8196062 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:39:00 |
99 |
531 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
8515523 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:42:00 |
102 |
532 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:00 |
105 |
533 |
Balek Jan |
SNA8301 |
2211961 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:48:00 |
108 |
534 |
Korbel Michal |
PHK7703 |
8226379 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:51:00 |
111 |
535 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
114 |
536 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35D
3.80 km, 125 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
537 |
Souček Karel |
SHK6601 |
553452 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
538 |
Zahradník Jakub |
SJC8604 |
8207701 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:07:00 |
07 |
539 |
Műller Kamil |
TYN7500 |
8516254 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:10:00 |
10 |
540 |
Hamerský David |
0190002 |
8508277 |
|
OŘJ Vamberk |
10:13:00 |
13 |
541 |
Sršeň Tomáš |
VAM8001 |
1420849 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:16:00 |
16 |
542 |
Kalousek Zdeněk |
JEN8200 |
8042128 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
543 |
Nymsa Zdeněk |
TYN8502 |
8015302 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:22:00 |
22 |
544 |
Kremzar Petr |
0190001 |
8409877 |
|
OŘJ Vamberk |
10:25:00 |
25 |
545 |
Janko Jan |
CHC8604 |
2025344 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:28:00 |
28 |
546 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:31:00 |
31 |
547 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:34:00 |
34 |
548 |
Hanousek Václav |
SJC8008 |
8482063 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:37:00 |
37 |
549 |
Haken Adam |
STH8102 |
8445287 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:40:00 |
40 |
550 |
Nachtigall Petr |
LPU8210 |
2102526 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H45C
4.50 km, 155 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
551 |
Novotný Radek |
PHK7402 |
8656595 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
552 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
9200535 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:07:00 |
07 |
553 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
8680335 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:10:00 |
10 |
554 |
Kutlvašr Ruda |
VRL7601 |
2017664 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:13:00 |
13 |
555 |
Kvapil Ondřej |
PHK7804 |
8663194 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
556 |
Kárník Jan |
LPU7811 |
8051262 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
557 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
8654390 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:22:00 |
22 |
558 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
8523721 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
559 |
Vrábel Petr |
PHK7604 |
8051264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
560 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
8461733 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
561 |
Šimek Jiří |
CHC7901 |
8109554 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:34:00 |
34 |
562 |
Saifrt Tomáš |
HOR7600 |
2212056 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
563 |
Hruša Petr |
PHK7806 |
416203 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
564 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:43:00 |
43 |
565 |
Vrbata Alan |
VRL7802 |
8648606 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:46:00 |
46 |
566 |
Goláň Oldřich |
LPU7417 |
8502692 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
567 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
7702000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:52:00 |
52 |
568 |
Pozdílek Martin |
PHK7803 |
8047119 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
569 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
8670813 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:58:00 |
58 |
570 |
Tihon Michal |
PHK7905 |
8226369 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
571 |
Kubeček Štěpán |
SNA7603 |
7207623 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:04:00 |
64 |
572 |
Novák Tomáš |
VRL7902 |
51598 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:07:00 |
67 |
573 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
0 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:10:00 |
70 |
574 |
Novák Zdeněk |
NPA7701 |
8047121 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:13:00 |
73 |
575 |
Kušička Josef |
HJL7600 |
8285930 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
11:16:00 |
76 |
576 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
8013397 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:19:00 |
79 |
577 |
Leštínský Tomáš |
OAV7801 |
2027232 |
C |
Orienteering Adventure |
11:22:00 |
82 |
578 |
Erbert Ladislav |
PEN7700 |
8516415 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:25:00 |
85 |
579 |
Šafář Miroslav |
CET7001 |
2219028 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:28:00 |
88 |
580 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
8003594 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
581 |
Jakubský Radek |
SHK7603 |
8013423 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
582 |
Zemánek Mojmír |
JIL7103 |
9702 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
583 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
8410782 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:40:00 |
100 |
584 |
Zaydlar Michal |
JLI7100 |
8107753 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
11:43:00 |
103 |
585 |
Cupák Jiří |
VRL7201 |
8332334 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:46:00 |
106 |
586 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
NPA6705 |
7003002 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:49:00 |
109 |
587 |
Nadera Dariusz |
CX80 |
8195856 |
|
CX80 Polska |
11:52:00 |
112 |
588 |
Starosta |
RUDNIK |
0 |
|
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:55:00 |
115 |
589 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45D
3.60 km, 140 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
590 |
Buchar Marcel |
VRL7408 |
9005 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:03:00 |
03 |
591 |
Ločárek Pavel |
LPU7721 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
592 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
593 |
Ptáček Miloš |
SNA7001 |
8107772 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:09:00 |
09 |
594 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
595 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
8028839 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
596 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
597 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:17:00 |
17 |
598 |
Spilka Petr |
JIL7801 |
2124761 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
599 |
Doležal Jan |
CHC7902 |
8025343 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:21:00 |
21 |
600 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
8454032 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
601 |
Cibulka Radek |
LPU7107 |
2049557 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
602 |
Gernert Alan |
JIL7001 |
49414 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
603 |
Gottwald Ondřej |
TYN7800 |
2156638 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 |
29 |
604 |
Šimek Oldřich |
STH7101 |
2116485 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:31:00 |
31 |
605 |
Valdman Miloš |
JIL7802 |
8514639 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
606 |
Hanuš Karel |
STH6701 |
8047127 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:35:00 |
35 |
607 |
Mikyska Alan |
VAM7149 |
9684 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:37:00 |
37 |
608 |
Kohout Pavel |
JIL7502 |
8107715 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
609 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
8014564 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
610 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:43:00 |
43 |
611 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
8670476 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:45:00 |
45 |
612 |
Beseda Pavel |
PHK6910 |
2126272 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
613 |
Sedlák Radek |
SRK7503 |
8629812 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:49:00 |
49 |
614 |
Strnad Jiří |
PHK7105 |
436952 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
615 |
Janovský Petr |
JIL7202 |
2211474 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
616 |
Kolář Viktor |
HOR7300 |
7200597 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
617 |
Šumpík Michal |
SHK7400 |
2039174 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
618 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
8667967 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
619 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
8514674 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:01:00 |
61 |
620 |
Mokrý Michal |
HJL7900 |
2080970 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
11:03:00 |
63 |
621 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:05:00 |
65 |
622 |
Bílek Tomáš |
SJC7307 |
8515100 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
H55C
3.60 km, 140 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:07:00 |
67 |
623 |
Langr Jan |
SHK6701 |
9531 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
624 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
8656509 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:11:00 |
71 |
625 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
626 |
Ďoubalík Petr |
CHT6002 |
336716 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:15:00 |
75 |
627 |
Košťál Pavel |
XHK6401 |
8014478 |
C |
MTBO Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
628 |
Jánek Ladislav |
LPU6103 |
8482633 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
629 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
8409845 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
630 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
8047207 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
631 |
Růžička Ivan |
PHK6702 |
8162835 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
85 |
632 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
1400423 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
633 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
8051254 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:29:00 |
89 |
634 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
635 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
8047197 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
636 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
637 |
Čermák Petr |
LPU6501 |
2144165 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
638 |
Novák Pavel |
SNA6901 |
2124794 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:39:00 |
99 |
639 |
Zamouřil Petr |
PHK6808 |
8512732 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
101 |
640 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
8680322 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:43:00 |
103 |
641 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
8511588 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
105 |
642 |
Hradecký Jaroslav |
DOK6300 |
8648566 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:47:00 |
107 |
643 |
Starý Pavel |
VRL6301 |
8409863 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:49:00 |
109 |
644 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
2102522 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:51:00 |
111 |
645 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
113 |
646 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:55:00 |
115 |
647 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55D
3.30 km, 135 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:55:00 |
55 |
648 |
Svoboda Miloslav |
SHK5901 |
9158 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
649 |
Dvořák Vladimír |
LPU6004 |
2075604 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
650 |
Vošlajer Robert |
0020001 |
7207778 |
|
Dlouhá Ves - Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
11:01:00 |
61 |
651 |
Novotný Pavel |
SHK6104 |
7203333 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
652 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
11:05:00 |
65 |
653 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
654 |
Řehák Pavel |
SJC6001 |
8008020 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:09:00 |
69 |
655 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
656 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL6102 |
9070 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
657 |
Funda Michal |
SHK6403 |
410744 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
658 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:17:00 |
77 |
659 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
660 |
Rykala Karel |
VAM6401 |
9671 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:21:00 |
81 |
661 |
Horák Jan |
HOR6000 |
2102540 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
662 |
Justa Jaromír |
PHK6101 |
995884 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
85 |
663 |
Král Martin |
JIL6101 |
9071 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
664 |
Mertlík Jiří |
VRL6102 |
2134279 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:29:00 |
89 |
665 |
Filip Aleš |
SHK5501 |
8006742 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
91 |
666 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:33:00 |
93 |
667 |
Divecký Josef |
SHK6102 |
9120 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
668 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
8016314 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:37:00 |
97 |
669 |
Černý Petr |
ALB6000 |
7224 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:39:00 |
99 |
670 |
Vychopeň Tomáš |
BRU6800 |
8137509 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:41:00 |
101 |
671 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
672 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
105 |
673 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65C
2.70 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:57:00 |
57 |
674 |
Hanč Pavel |
VRL5601 |
8996 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:00:00 |
60 |
675 |
Dušátko Petr |
PHK5702 |
8047155 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
676 |
Langr Stanislav |
SNA5403 |
8064492 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:06:00 |
66 |
677 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
678 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
679 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
8064524 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:15:00 |
75 |
680 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
8516412 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
681 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
8680363 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:21:00 |
81 |
682 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK5703 |
2001951 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
683 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
8116813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
684 |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
2126289 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:30:00 |
90 |
685 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
8501582 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:33:00 |
93 |
686 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
8004901 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:36:00 |
96 |
687 |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
2116196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
688 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
8660393 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:42:00 |
102 |
689 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
105 |
690 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65D
2.60 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
691 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
2060215 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:04:00 |
04 |
692 |
Kulhavý Josef |
SRK5701 |
681857 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:07:00 |
07 |
693 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
694 |
Stárek Jiří |
DOB5001 |
9818 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:13:00 |
13 |
695 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
8031405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
696 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
697 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
698 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H75C
2.60 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:40:00 |
40 |
699 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA4501 |
8410783 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:43:00 |
43 |
700 |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
9799 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:46:00 |
46 |
701 |
Tobiška Václav |
ZAM4401 |
9039 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:49:00 |
49 |
702 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
8013968 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:52:00 |
52 |
703 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:55:00 |
55 |
704 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU4601 |
9258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
705 |
Bílek Vratislav |
SJC4801 |
8518819 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:01:00 |
61 |
706 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
8420976 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
707 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HDR
3.40 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
709 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
710 |
Beranová Kateřina |
STH8851 |
1413337 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
719 |
Ďoubal Matěj |
DOB2000 |
897364 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
708 |
Balcarová Klára |
PHK1650 |
995886 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
713 |
Nachtigall Lukáš |
LPU1705 |
515162 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
714 |
Nachtigall Marek |
LPU1704 |
2049515 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
711 |
Šafránková Markéta |
0140002 |
2159929 |
|
VRL |
10:00:00 |
00 |
720 |
Ďoubalová Markéta |
DOB1850 |
682690 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
717 |
Paukert Jáchym |
VRL0000 |
2126233 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
789 |
Janák Jiří |
VRL |
2126291 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
792 |
Lišková Alice |
PHK2151 |
2102525 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
716 |
Jiran Tomáš |
XHK1600 |
888650 |
|
MTBO Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
721 |
Zemanová Vendula |
DOB2255 |
301623 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
718 |
Novák Tadeáš |
NPA1701 |
515421 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
715 |
Nováková Julie |
NPA1950 |
682098 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
722 |
Krunčíková Anna |
SRK1752 |
682691 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
723 |
Macl Vít |
LPU2101 |
405957 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
724 |
Maclová Adina |
LPU1951 |
9867 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
725 |
Milský Antonín |
SRK1701 |
2222835 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
726 |
Palasová Tina |
SJC1777 |
500267 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
727 |
Peths Johan |
KRN1700 |
446353 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
728 |
Pethsová Ella |
KRN1950 |
8522841 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
733 |
Klícha Kryštof |
SRK1602 |
2222839 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
730 |
Martinec Kryštof |
KOR2249 |
2109768 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
731 |
Bílek Adam |
SJC1600 |
9937 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
712 |
Kvapilová Eliška |
HOR1451 |
2218985 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
729 |
Filip Theodor |
0090001 |
9192 |
|
Filip |
10:00:00 |
00 |
734 |
Puš Kryštof |
STH1801 |
2124785 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
735 |
Řadová Daniela |
SHK1650 |
2181305 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
732 |
Bilek ml. Tomáš |
0060001 |
9948 |
|
Vojice |
P
2.00 km, 65 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
737 |
Kvapilová Denisa |
HOR8850 |
2218983 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
738 |
Nachtigallová Alena |
LPU8155 |
1398998 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
743 |
Bucharová Marie |
VRL0954 |
2214513 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
736 |
Klícha Tomáš |
SRK8401 |
2161662 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
741 |
Langová Marie |
PHK7350 |
2144119 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
742 |
Hanzlová Tereza |
0110001 |
9964 |
|
JN neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
739 |
Vinš Jiří |
0110002 |
2216225 |
|
JN neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
748 |
Ulvrová Lucie |
0130001 |
0 |
|
Luca |
10:00:00 |
00 |
745 |
Surma-Krawiec Laura |
0170011 |
8281093 |
|
UKS Arkady Raszków |
10:00:00 |
00 |
746 |
Růžičková Magda |
PHK0951 |
2080949 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
790 |
Janáková Zuzana |
VRL |
2126295 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
744 |
Čížková Alena |
PHK0857 |
1428939 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
749 |
Jedlinská Hana |
0150002 |
9508 |
|
RHJ |
10:00:00 |
00 |
750 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR7400 |
8410779 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
747 |
Marková Michaela |
0180001 |
336753 |
|
OK Librantice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
740 |
Sedloňová Aneta |
SNA9450 |
9642 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
751 |
Nováková Miloslava |
ZAM6051 |
7210085 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
752 |
Kaplanová Alena |
HJL7550 |
2148137 |
C |
Sokol Horní Jelení |
10:00:00 |
00 |
753 |
Mádle Petr |
SHK6101 |
7210127 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
754 |
Maclová Kristýna |
LPU9155 |
8047141 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
755 |
Krunčíková Kateřina |
SRK8751 |
682628 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
756 |
Mertlíková Eliška |
VRL9156 |
2134296 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
757 |
Žáková Anna |
0010001 |
425554 |
|
LPU nereg. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
758 |
Šafránek Roman |
0030001 |
2216242 |
|
Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
759 |
Juška Jiří |
0070001 |
2045239 |
|
Nereg |
10:00:00 |
00 |
760 |
Šolc Jakub |
0080001 |
8047167 |
|
Čeřovka Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
761 |
Sedloň Josef |
SNA5600 |
7244 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
762 |
Bílková Zdenka |
0060002 |
2114991 |
|
Vojice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
763 |
Vošvrdová Šárka |
0040001 |
2082905 |
|
Kbelnice u Jičína |
10:00:00 |
00 |
764 |
Vošvrda Michal |
0040002 |
2102077 |
|
Kbelnice u Jičína |
10:00:00 |
00 |
765 |
Hanousková Radka |
0050001 |
2115012 |
|
Jičín |
T
4.40 km, 135 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
766 |
Škodová Eliška |
LTU9250 |
681889 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
767 |
Buďárek Robert |
STH7802 |
2124778 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
771 |
Trejbalová Lohová Monika |
DKL8052 |
8008263 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
769 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
8015320 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
770 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
768 |
Kubát Miroslav |
VRL6701 |
8660547 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
772 |
Doležal Lukáš |
SHK8800 |
8508119 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
773 |
Volák Tomáš |
0200001 |
2218992 |
|
neregistován |
10:00:00 |
00 |
791 |
Janák Jiří |
VRL |
2126243 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
775 |
Trejbal Lukáš |
DKL8501 |
336741 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
776 |
Černíková Tereza |
ALB9999 |
7216 |
|
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
774 |
Chaloupková Veronika |
CHC9852 |
8629753 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
778 |
Sedláčková Petra |
KOR7451 |
8514719 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
779 |
Sedláček David |
SRK0508 |
8014561 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
783 |
Jireš Frantisek |
0100002 |
301639 |
|
Zelenkovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
781 |
Čermáková Renata |
LPU6553 |
8013832 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
782 |
Langr Jakub |
KOR0401 |
8014469 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
780 |
Macl Jan |
LPU9102 |
7209785 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
784 |
Sommer Jaroslav |
0160001 |
2148176 |
|
(j)Elita |
10:00:00 |
00 |
785 |
Jahoda Jiří |
0160002 |
1428935 |
|
(j)Elita |
10:00:00 |
00 |
777 |
Markoš Martin |
0160003 |
2419870 |
|
(j)Elita |
10:00:00 |
00 |
787 |
Kvapil Antonín |
HOR8701 |
2218982 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
788 |
Šafránková Zuzana |
0140001 |
2211969 |
|
VRL |
10:00:00 |
00 |
786 |
Jedlinský Radek |
0150001 |
2212009 |
|
RHJ |