D10C
2.10 km, 40 m, 7 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Lázničková Alžběta |
TZL0858 |
331753 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Volkova Maja |
38S0950 |
502260 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Reichlová Pavla |
KSU0888 |
51309 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Burdová Hana |
STE0852 |
2112745 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Klapková Alžběta |
PTE0852 |
2102682 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Borunská Alžběta |
AOP0950 |
52290 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Vavrdová Karolína |
PTE0880 |
2102684 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Pachmannová Iva |
AOP0852 |
232251 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Kočandrlová Natálie |
KSU0979 |
446412 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Vrbová Marie |
PTE0850 |
2102683 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Reichlová Lucie |
KSU0850 |
52619 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Škodová Štěpánka |
LCE0852 |
2080938 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Paloncý Adéla |
KSU0950 |
2058485 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Michálková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
253362 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Tomanková Alice |
KSU0959 |
52617 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
218973 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Valyavka Viktoriya |
38S0850 |
502256 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Švidrnochová Nela |
OOP0950 |
2060211 |
C |
TJ Opava |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
2061810 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
D12C
2.30 km, 45 m, 7 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Rozsívalová Adéla |
KON0760 |
2090865 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:04:00 |
04 |
OLekšová Viktorie |
KRN0351 |
52638 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Burešová Ema |
MOV0656 |
428262 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Přikrylová Jana |
JPV0652 |
2112722 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
436421 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Přikrylová Ivana |
JPV0653 |
2112741 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Rychtářová Barbora |
MOV0653 |
51372 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Pazderníková Zdeňka |
ASU0698 |
9132 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Čudková Kristýna |
MOV0654 |
428235 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Příhodová Veronika |
PTE0750 |
2102681 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Szeliga Sonia |
19P0750 |
8321123 |
|
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Jungmannová Sofie |
PTE0757 |
2102716 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Pattermanová Magdalena |
KSU0660 |
2085598 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Dosedělová Tereza |
PTE0755 |
2102715 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Janků Karolína |
UOL0751 |
2069084 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Cetlová Karolína |
AOP0752 |
2091596 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Zatloukalová Julie |
STE0650 |
2108918 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
2083392 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Matoušková Johana |
STE0751 |
52561 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Halewicz Julia |
19P0751 |
2025001 |
|
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Musálková Klára |
MOV0750 |
436424 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Kopecká Nela |
UOL0650 |
301263 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Palátová Renáta |
ABM0655 |
2054645 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Slehová Martina |
UOL0653 |
0 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Burdová Helena |
STE0653 |
2108904 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
2067231 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Jílková Lenka |
KON0666 |
2069072 |
B |
KOB Konice |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Dráčová Barbora |
UOL0652 |
2069085 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Pavlová Eliška |
MOV0650 |
436420 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Gallo Natálie |
AOP0652 |
7003005 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Šaňáková Marie |
UOL0651 |
2111803 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Jílková Pavla |
KON0799 |
2069073 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
49438 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
2081351 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Malá Karolína |
VRB0777 |
2067388 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
2069082 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
D14B
4.10 km, 85 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
7209779 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Ježková Ivana |
RBK0555 |
2115673 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
981840 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Pachmannová Katka |
AOP0551 |
361953 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Šánová Julie |
KSU0494 |
443076 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Binarová Adéla |
UOL0452 |
1398997 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
2051474 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
2035723 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
410323 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Neumannová Kristýna |
STE0550 |
2035719 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Kolarczyková Eliška |
TRI0551 |
49312 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Rybková Vendula |
TRI0453 |
8654 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Batani Valeria |
TZL0550 |
7209281 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Smékalová Karolína |
UOL0451 |
2020729 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
2051495 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Klechová Karolína |
AOP0452 |
436929 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
2102549 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Batani Valentina |
TZL0551 |
7053354 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Pospíšilová Stella |
STE0551 |
2080829 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Mrkvičková Ema |
TZL0451 |
2091565 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Dittrichová Lucie |
SKM0551 |
8655378 |
B |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Cetlová Magdaléna |
AOP0552 |
2091591 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Březinová Zuzana |
TZL0453 |
7209276 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Švidrnochová Eliška |
OOP0451 |
8656605 |
B |
TJ Opava |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
7207881 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Navrátilová Marie |
ASU0599 |
7206550 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
2103673 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Smékalová Viktorie |
UOL0450 |
2020728 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Otrubová Anna |
PLU0577 |
2019215 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Pišová Adéla |
LCE0551 |
2049511 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
232389 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Kovalčíková Anna |
AOP0453 |
8796 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
D14C
3.40 km, 65 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Matoušková Jana |
MOV0551 |
420438 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Haluzová Štěpánka |
SBR0450 |
51874 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Janečková Adéla |
PLU0452 |
2087689 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Plachá Aneta |
JPV0555 |
2108881 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Tomčíková Eliška |
VRB0555 |
2067392 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Heclová Marie |
KSU0454 |
446447 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Mališková Kristýna |
LCE0552 |
7207037 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Slehová Eliška |
UOL0453 |
2112727 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Konečná Julie |
KSU0550 |
2053569 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Řeháková Klára |
BFM0556 |
49460 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Vorlová Eva |
ASU0499 |
406938 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Kulka Wiktoria |
19P0552 |
2016464 |
|
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny |
D16B
4.90 km, 65 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Raclavská Lenka |
UOL0252 |
2092435 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
ZBM0351 |
416017 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Černochová Michaela |
PLU0351 |
2061817 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Šuráňová Pavlína |
TZL0257 |
8924 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Vedrová Ela |
TBM0357 |
438603 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Pachmannová Bára |
AOP0351 |
8656710 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Šneiderová Daniela |
ASU0398 |
7201771 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Mudráková Eliška |
LCE0352 |
889308 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Raclavská Zuzana |
UOL0251 |
2092434 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Němečková Kateřina |
PLU0350 |
1400409 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Bernatíková Hana |
TRI0253 |
49450 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Pišová Barbora |
LCE0251 |
1400427 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
2094532 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Smolková Sabina |
STE0250 |
7206537 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
D16C
4.60 km, 105 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Juříková Jolana |
LCE0355 |
2042547 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Bídová Markéta |
UOL0352 |
2124801 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Kličková Anna |
KON0272 |
52722 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Procházková Sára |
UOL0353 |
0 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
D18B
6.30 km, 125 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Warcopová Kateřina |
TRI0150 |
7209788 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Ressová Tereza |
LCE0052 |
2091521 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Skoupá Vendula |
STE0152 |
7203461 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Hrabošová Magdalena |
ASU0099 |
2045171 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Novotná Tereza |
ZLH0051 |
1421909 |
B |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Bruková Magda |
TRI0054 |
7205020 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Kundratová Lucie |
TZL0058 |
7203458 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Pšenčíková Adéla |
KSU0050 |
446425 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
D18C
5.70 km, 90 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Štrosová Jana |
MOV0051 |
52780 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Zatloukalová Hana |
ZLH0150 |
224900 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
D20B
7.20 km, 185 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Škrabalová Šárka |
KON9888 |
2108866 |
B |
KOB Konice |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Holečková Anna |
UOL9853 |
301555 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
2111809 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Pilcová Sabina |
JPV9898 |
1007538 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Zatloukalová Romana |
ZLH9950 |
2025342 |
B |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
8660446 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Novotná Klára |
ZLH9851 |
331363 |
A |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
D21B
9.00 km, 250 m, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Michálková Renata |
LCE8151 |
2088219 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
515006 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Vítková Lucie |
PTE9474 |
8656506 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Staňková Lucie |
ASU8756 |
7203330 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Dzik Justyna |
86P9750 |
428767 |
|
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Křečková Lenka |
ASU9271 |
515412 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Procházková Marie |
SOP9551 |
49302 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Gebauerová Jana |
ZBM7951 |
703370 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D21C
7.40 km, 150 m, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Czaschová Emílie |
SBR8750 |
51903 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Jirková Petra |
VPM8450 |
8416122 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Drábková Zuzana |
TBM8452 |
2125377 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Richterová Klára |
JPV8550 |
2109698 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Panaszek Justyna |
3EP8950 |
8648674 |
|
10BKPanc |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
2102819 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Stoklasová Barbora |
PLU8976 |
49878 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Hulsey Martina |
NNN8888 |
416106 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Zavadilová Simona |
PTE8485 |
8843 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Létalová Soňa |
SFM8252 |
2800304 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Kaprálová Hana |
PLU9082 |
49872 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Cetkovská Tereza |
JPV8750 |
2109697 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
D35B
6.80 km, 150 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Ebnerová Eva |
KON8277 |
515485 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Juřeníková Hana |
MOV8052 |
420413 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Otrubová Ivona |
PLU7677 |
887939 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
2092369 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna |
STE6851 |
8240668 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Pekárková Eva |
TZL7653 |
7752223 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Chupeková Silvia |
VZA7251 |
7204971 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Librová Lucie |
AOP8050 |
49386 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Dittrichová Andrea |
SKM7750 |
52208 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Jílková Hana |
KON8080 |
2069071 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Gallo Martina |
AOP7951 |
7204970 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
D35C
5.90 km, 110 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Benešová Petra |
KON7575 |
1418763 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Šaňáková Šárka |
UOL7650 |
1420235 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Klose Petra |
SFM7351 |
49482 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Přikrylová Jitka |
JPV7979 |
2109752 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Vellechová Radka |
AOV8050 |
2103790 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Doubravová Blanka |
ASU7499 |
53032 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Paulíčková Barbara |
UOL7851 |
2116467 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Čecháčková Šárka |
UOL7350 |
2092436 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
995816 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Šneiderová Lucie |
ASU7498 |
7201755 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Tomanková Martina |
KSU7552 |
2058462 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Procházková Lucie |
ADA7651 |
352314 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Matoušková Jana |
STE7951 |
2025355 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Paloncý Jana |
KSU7878 |
995833 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Maťátková Marcela |
STE7159 |
52532 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Chmelářová Radka |
JPV7650 |
2085577 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
7204525 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Rozsívalová Helena |
KSU7070 |
443067 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Mikušová Ivana |
PTE8365 |
8831 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Marszalek Maria |
14P7452 |
2032317 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Urbanová Edita |
STE7454 |
52480 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Svačinková Jitka |
VRB7777 |
436921 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
2112743 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Fukalová Radmila |
AOV7051 |
232136 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Mokrá Regina |
ABM6854 |
232740 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Pannová Vendula |
MOV7752 |
2075664 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Smolíková Kateřina |
KSU7793 |
2067339 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Popieluchová Ivona |
BFM7453 |
2102855 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Pattermanová Ivana |
KSU7551 |
2085601 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Kuncová Jana |
UOL7854 |
9803 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Leciánová Vanda |
OOP7453 |
49472 |
C |
TJ Opava |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Siatková Silvie |
ZLH7451 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Batani Hana |
TZL7351 |
2121121 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Baňska-Bodziona Aneta |
3EP7950 |
8648671 |
|
10BKPanc |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Podmolíková Dagmar |
TZL7155 |
1400448 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Štáblová Michaela |
KSU7787 |
49418 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
D40B
6.70 km, 130 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
52295 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
2109754 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Nešporová Barbora |
TZL7652 |
218979 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Pachmannová Hana |
AOP7252 |
361977 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Valíková Petra |
AOP7351 |
980374 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Chovancová Jana |
TZL7352 |
426400 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Kovalčíková Eva |
AOP7852 |
51197 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Němečková Věra |
PLU7777 |
2035158 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Krčková Lenka |
AOP7751 |
2118505 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
LCE7451 |
8636196 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Švidrnochová Hana |
OOP7751 |
7210910 |
C |
TJ Opava |
D45B
5.30 km, 80 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Králová Zdenka |
SSU6091 |
1406132 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Dorčáková Pavlína |
MOV6951 |
53004 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Hulenková Martina |
MOV7352 |
51174 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Krčová Martina |
KSU7272 |
442855 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Mudráková Tereza |
LCE7252 |
52689 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Křečková Petra |
ZPV7076 |
52582 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Šmelíková Hana |
ASU6999 |
2012280 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Sedlářová Pavla |
AOP7052 |
2096150 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
889302 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Procházková Martina |
SOP7351 |
433097 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
D45C
5.30 km, 80 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Vavrečková Ivana |
JPV6363 |
52864 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
7209278 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Ženčáková Marie |
47C6850 |
2032185 |
|
ASPV OA Šumperk |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
2073677 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Řeháková Jana |
BFM7152 |
2113071 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Kašparová Ivana |
UOL6951 |
2032169 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Spratková Iva |
SFM6851 |
2061772 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Hájková Jitka |
SOP7150 |
515407 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Slavíková Lenka |
VRB7373 |
2067389 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Pšenčíková Eva |
KSU6950 |
443106 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Vričanová Sylva |
HAV6751 |
8815 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Polášková Jana |
KSU7171 |
420442 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Kotrlová Gita |
UOL6953 |
352324 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
2075676 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Zatloukalová Eva |
ZLH7051 |
2027210 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Štrajtová Zuzana |
UOL6452 |
52466 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Neumannová Kamila |
STE6751 |
52514 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Novotná Jitka |
ZLH7050 |
361929 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Fajkusová Jitka |
JPV6773 |
52586 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Špacírová Danuše |
UOL5852 |
52730 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
D50B
4.90 km, 80 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Lázničková Marcela |
TZL6751 |
9200524 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Jarošová Petra |
ZPV6666 |
52654 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Poklopová Ivana |
UOL6451 |
52451 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Koláriková Irena |
TZL6351 |
53837 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Šimková Hana |
UOL6653 |
52476 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Hájová Jana |
TZL6051 |
8919 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
889289 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Kociánová Eva |
OOP6750 |
2112733 |
C |
TJ Opava |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
52417 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
224901 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
52694 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D55B
4.50 km, 50 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Slezáková Jitka |
LCE6351 |
52701 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Denysenko Tamara |
38S6150 |
7200270 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Dittrichová Lenka |
KON6285 |
52420 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Švejdíková Yvona |
AOP6351 |
49361 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
52412 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Rokoszová Jaroslava |
MOV6351 |
51373 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
D55C
4.50 km, 50 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Slámová Hana |
TBM4951 |
53246 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Dudíková Eva |
JPV5757 |
307335 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Pavlíková Hana |
ZLH5950 |
52658 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Hájková Ludmila |
OOP5751 |
52769 |
C |
TJ Opava |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Kolaříková Věra |
SBK5251 |
49685 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
D60B
4.20 km, 70 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Robotková Lenka |
PBM5451 |
7209368 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Jelínková Dagmar |
TZL5757 |
207823 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D65B
3.60 km, 60 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
446344 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
D65C
3.40 km, 60 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Sikorová Marie |
BOV4852 |
2092387 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Čadilová Alena |
ASU5050 |
52599 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
D70B
3.20 km, 60 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Novotná Ludmila |
ZLH4850 |
52763 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
H10C
2.10 km, 40 m, 7 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Mrkvica Václav |
ZLH0800 |
251023 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Štábl Vít |
KSU1100 |
53668 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Gallo Ondřej |
AOP0802 |
7201830 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Mikuš Matěj |
PTE0808 |
2102714 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Polášek Filip |
KSU0818 |
2073739 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Hřivňák Petr |
PLU0900 |
0 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Holub Ivan |
SBR0800 |
416040 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Chmelář Filip |
JPV0900 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Dittrich Matouš |
SKM1000 |
436931 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Ježek David |
RBK0801 |
2103681 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Cetl Jan |
AOP0902 |
307338 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Popieluch Martin |
BFM0801 |
4320 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Kubíček Vavřinec |
UOL0801 |
2113097 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Slováček Ondřej |
TZL0902 |
52212 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
2108898 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
49430 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Paloncý Jan |
KSU0808 |
2058484 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Matoušek Jan |
STE0909 |
224904 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Masny Tadeusz |
MOV0802 |
338910 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
H12C
2.40 km, 40 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
53360 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Menzel Antonín |
MOV0700 |
428276 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
232730 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Macek Vojtěch |
ASU0748 |
426313 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Kaufman Jan |
TRI0602 |
52289 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
51305 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Jordán Alexandr |
KSU0626 |
2056276 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Šneider Kvido |
ASU0749 |
53003 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Soldán Robin |
PLU0600 |
682687 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Pachnik J drzej |
19P0600 |
1396725 |
|
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Navrátil Pavel |
ASU0747 |
7206535 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Mitrenga Jan |
TRI0702 |
53280 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
2125380 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Tuharský Tobiáš |
TRI0701 |
49315 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Mlček Vincenc |
KSU0700 |
53654 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Kurečka Jonáš |
TRI0704 |
49360 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Volkov Maksym |
38S0700 |
2111798 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Borunský Matěj |
AOP0600 |
428264 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Dwojak Gracjan |
19P0602 |
1979 |
|
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Krupa Jan |
TRI0706 |
865421 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Janeček Jáchym |
UOL0700 |
2116197 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
2061850 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Šána Robert |
KSU0616 |
2073738 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Bjolek Jan |
BFM0601 |
2087708 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
2061789 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Plachý Ondřej |
JPV0707 |
2108899 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Eliáš Vojtěch |
TBM0604 |
446328 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Jurczak Milosz |
88P9801 |
2090693 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Ryška Matěj |
TRI0604 |
49355 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
2092361 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
232377 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Švestka Štěpán |
KVS0600 |
53694 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
H14B
4.40 km, 85 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mrózek Pawel |
TRI0401 |
7209795 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Ježek Filip |
RBK0405 |
2103684 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Krček Jan |
AOP0500 |
2070838 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
1418768 |
B |
KOB Konice |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Vaněk Bořek |
TZL0505 |
2113077 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Bíčánek Jan |
TRI0502 |
7207887 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
2080838 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Ehl Ondřej |
TBM0404 |
410340 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Vodička Igor |
UOL0502 |
7200909 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Staszak Tomasz |
88P0400 |
2103953 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Damek Ondřej |
TRI0503 |
49327 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Bednařík Vilém |
VLI0509 |
9201561 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL0404 |
7209289 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Strýček Jan |
ADA0503 |
2073679 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Kirschner Damian |
TRI0506 |
2099502 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Hustý Adam |
TZL0403 |
2096138 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
2087662 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Eichler Vít |
TZL0401 |
7209282 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Černoch Martin |
PLU0500 |
2061762 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Štábl Patrik |
KSU0606 |
446437 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
2051506 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Šperlich Jan |
KSU0403 |
2082903 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Pekárek Tobias |
TZL0502 |
2070831 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
888648 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Vaněk Ondřej |
TZL0402 |
889320 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
102 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
420418 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Štábl Adam |
KSU0401 |
2058480 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Krupa Jakub |
TRI0404 |
8655414 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Pěček Dominik |
SKM0401 |
53817 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Kovařík Tomáš |
TRI0400 |
7200590 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
ZBM0505 |
8660411 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
7207618 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
2075670 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Sikora Matěj |
TRI0501 |
49396 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Štoudek Martin |
ASU0448 |
53112 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Byrtus Jakub |
TRI0508 |
7209459 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H14C
4.10 km, 80 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Grygar Václav |
MOV0502 |
232399 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Slavík Ondřej |
VRB0505 |
232194 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Čecháček Adam |
UOL0402 |
2088729 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Malý Tomáš |
VRB0414 |
2067397 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Cieslar Michael |
TRI0505 |
8651 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Maťátko Václav |
STE0500 |
52512 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Holub Mikuláš |
SBR0500 |
2045229 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Náhončík Jakub |
UOL0400 |
2115721 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Antonowicz Jan |
STE0503 |
8636188 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Kroul Jiří |
KSU0505 |
53565 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Janků Martin |
STE0404 |
2035728 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Greschner Adam |
ASU0547 |
7210093 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Polášek Vít |
KSU0402 |
446419 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Marszalek Patryk |
14P0500 |
2032319 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
49316 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Tomášek Adam |
CEL0400 |
301567 |
B |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Graubner Tadeáš |
13C0401 |
2067944 |
|
SKK Tatanka Zlín |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Poláček Tomáš |
JPV0520 |
2108908 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Karásek Antonín |
PLU0503 |
2124798 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Bláha Adam |
KSU0525 |
2073730 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
H16B
6.60 km, 125 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Rajman Filip |
UOL0301 |
2113074 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Kundrata Jan |
TZL0203 |
7209284 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Fajkoš Lubomír |
MOV0301 |
1410003 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB0313 |
2092364 |
B |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
104 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8629759 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Novotný Erik |
ZLH0301 |
2020722 |
B |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Bartík Filip |
TZL0202 |
2091549 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Seidenglanz Jáchym |
SSU0202 |
1407427 |
B |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Haltof Adam |
TRI0300 |
49366 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Palát Tomáš |
ABM0307 |
332962 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Bjolek Michal |
BFM0305 |
2087698 |
A |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Patterman Prokop |
KSU0333 |
442865 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Musil Štěpán |
TBM0305 |
2075632 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Peňáz Vojtěch |
VRB0303 |
2092391 |
B |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Blank Noah |
SKM0201 |
436930 |
B |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
H16C
5.00 km, 85 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Poláček Lukáš |
JPV0306 |
2108865 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Jedzok Vojtěch |
UOL0202 |
2112759 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Doseděl Štěpán |
STE0206 |
2108907 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Jirka Matyáš |
ZPV0201 |
206496 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Spratek Adam |
SFM0202 |
2061765 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
2075675 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
2124774 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
H18B
8.10 km, 195 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Šimek Štěpán |
UOL0104 |
52729 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Kroul Josef |
KSU0044 |
2056268 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Podmolík Jonáš |
TZL0001 |
7203464 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Zentrich Dušan |
LCE0012 |
2082929 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Kaprál Jan |
SSU0000 |
7207780 |
B |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Poštulka Lukáš |
STE0104 |
2060295 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Krč Matěj |
KSU0101 |
2058481 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Neumann David |
STE0101 |
2027241 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
1403424 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Venev Kiril |
OOLOLD2 |
8089700 |
|
SK Haná orienteering |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Babišta Antonín |
KSU0111 |
53649 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
H18C
6.70 km, 135 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Tomášek Ondřej |
CEL0100 |
301562 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Holusek Jiří |
JPV0123 |
7208224 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Grulich Ondřej |
KSU0049 |
2067336 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
H20B
8.80 km, 235 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Vostál Dominik |
UOL9901 |
1400425 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Staszak Wiktor |
88P9802 |
2090687 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Procházka Zdeněk |
SOP9901 |
253106 |
B |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Chupek Jakub |
JPV9911 |
8655373 |
A |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Procházka Jakub |
SOP9903 |
7207864 |
B |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Beneš Miroslav |
KON9915 |
1418762 |
B |
KOB Konice |
H21B
10.80 km, 305 m, 20 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Montero Cárceles Elmar |
MOV9602 |
1415225 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
2067240 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
52475 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Slováček Tomáš |
TZL8002 |
2084933 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Zicha Jiří |
LCE7708 |
51609 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Dzioba Mateusz |
88P9500 |
8650822 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Horyna Roman |
LCE7602 |
1399000 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Palát Petr |
ABM7415 |
52056 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Pudel Jarda |
STE7505 |
52516 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
7200324 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Kolárik Jan |
TZL9003 |
7209283 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Fajkus Radim |
JPV9509 |
1602630 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Novotný Jiří |
TZL8001 |
515192 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
887901 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
7202896 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Matoušek Jiří |
STE7504 |
2025356 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
KON8911 |
8645930 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Smola Michal |
TZL8131 |
515174 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
49690 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
1401181 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Chvátal Lukáš |
ZBM8309 |
348120 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
515009 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Píro Matěj |
TTR8802 |
1988888 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Kalata Michal |
88P8901 |
8160889 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
H21C
8.50 km, 230 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Tomášek Tomáš |
STE8000 |
2108900 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Venev Simeon |
OOLOLD1 |
8009700 |
|
SK Haná orienteering |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Langer Martin |
LOV8400 |
887937 |
C |
lepus.cz |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Kopecký David |
UOL7800 |
2044889 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Švestka Vít |
KVS9700 |
51527 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Pospíšil Petr |
SOP9301 |
7207871 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Simeonov Milen Danielov |
OOLOLD3 |
412744 |
|
SK Haná orienteering |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Bernatík Lukáš |
SFM9801 |
2800327 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Dudík Petr |
JPV8917 |
52870 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Kašpar Petr |
JPV9915 |
2069090 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Stupal František |
JHB8603 |
52352 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Janko Kamil |
86P9600 |
424261 |
|
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Hrazdil Jiří |
ZBM8418 |
8660449 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H21D
6.60 km, 170 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Špičák František |
CEL5628 |
52744 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Erben Martin |
SOP9001 |
361970 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Polách David |
3MZ8000 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovani - Vlci |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Lichý Ondřej |
SOP8802 |
49304 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Nedopílek David |
ABR7602 |
1403430 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR8901 |
51881 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Kolář Rudolf |
SBR6300 |
7207359 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Poštulka Tomáš |
STE9700 |
2060296 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Ostřanský Filip |
ASU9243 |
920681 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
H35B
8.90 km, 225 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Hašek Jakub |
5DX8000 |
53812 |
|
5dixi club |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Chupek Jozef |
VZA7102 |
7204980 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Dittrich Pavel |
SKM7501 |
52207 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Horký Jan |
UOL7100 |
52438 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Dzik Miroslaw |
86P7102 |
428768 |
|
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Golinowski Pawel |
3EP7900 |
8648667 |
|
10BKPanc |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Janků Marek |
STE7102 |
2080826 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Otrusina Jiří |
JPV8201 |
1602629 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Walaski Antonín |
TRI8006 |
416124 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Popieluch Michal |
BFM7301 |
2059751 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Mrkvica Petr |
ZLH7800 |
7758623 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Sláma Lumír |
LCE8103 |
2091534 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Stoszek Jakub |
AOP8300 |
2090837 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
H35C
7.60 km, 225 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Masny Krzysztof |
MOV7600 |
1416219 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Přikryl Jiří |
JPV7404 |
2102771 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
2118494 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Martinek Pavel |
JPV7700 |
52740 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Bjolek Lukáš |
BFM7601 |
2113076 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Volkov Alexander |
38S8000 |
1301900 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Stibor Zbyněk |
VRB7601 |
301259 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Seidenglanz Marek |
SSU7401 |
2067988 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Tuharský Martin |
TRI7702 |
7863 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Rada Pavel |
ABM7401 |
8004 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Chmelář Jan |
JPV7501 |
2113078 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Štábl Roman |
KSU7501 |
446432 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Kopecký Ivo |
JPV7505 |
1420762 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Novák Jan |
STE7900 |
2102537 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Ebner Zdeněk |
KON8215 |
2090872 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Burda Tomáš |
STE7600 |
2118486 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Ženčák Jaroslav |
47C6100 |
2060274 |
|
ASPV OA Šumperk |
12:34:00 |
94 |
St ycki Grzegorz |
3EP8200 |
8648672 |
|
10BKPanc |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Václavek Jiří |
STE5701 |
52525 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Kočandrle Jaroslav |
KSU7700 |
2088163 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Byrtus Petr |
TRI7703 |
49341 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Smolka Martin |
STE7100 |
2027234 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Jurenka Pavel |
JPV8101 |
2108915 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
H40B
8.80 km, 205 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Kunčar Vít |
LCE6602 |
889307 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Otruba Marek |
PLU7417 |
995892 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Peřinka Jan |
AOP6301 |
887168 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Rigó Marek |
ODR7101 |
52756 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Mudrák Pavel |
TBM6900 |
52680 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Smékal David |
UOL7503 |
886282 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Rytíř Michal |
SKM7325 |
7210886 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Holinka Martin |
ZPV6712 |
8851 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL7401 |
2080910 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Greschner Luboš |
ASU7848 |
7203335 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2083369 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Ježek Petr |
RBK7201 |
7300188 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
KSU5801 |
515101 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Pěček Vítězslav |
SKM7104 |
52199 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Slezák Libor |
LCE6207 |
889301 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Vlček Roman |
SKM7000 |
7200330 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Škoda František |
LCE7439 |
2045222 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Kovalčík Tomáš |
AOP7301 |
2085619 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Joňczy Daniel |
88P7500 |
1411017 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Navrátil Martin |
ASU7449 |
7203338 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Borunský Tomáš |
AOP7402 |
682655 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
H45B
8.40 km, 195 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Láznička Robert |
TZL6309 |
53368 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Novotný Tomáš |
ZLH7001 |
7001234 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Bednařík Aleš |
VLI7309 |
2049578 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Silnoušek Jiří |
STE7200 |
2073426 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Pekárek Evžen |
TZL7007 |
7848411 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Krček Martin |
AOP7302 |
253130 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Valenta Jiří |
SSU6301 |
51508 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Podmolík Tomáš |
TZL6915 |
1400443 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Kunz Petr |
OTK6910 |
52344 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Láznička Libor |
TZL6701 |
331193 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Švestka Vítězslav |
KVS7301 |
53372 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Šidla Jan |
TZL6808 |
7053367 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Kulíšek Tomáš |
HOB7101 |
51936 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
53143 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Procházka Josef |
KON7219 |
2083412 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Macek Karel |
ASU7102 |
51882 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Hepnar Luboš |
STE6307 |
52506 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Klech Richard |
VRB7201 |
436946 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Šneider Miroslav |
ASU7101 |
51471 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV6901 |
52771 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Hálek Jan |
UOL7000 |
436448 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
9101186 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
H45C
7.20 km, 150 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Marszalek Waldemar |
14P7301 |
2032328 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Kubíček Jiří |
UOL6500 |
1410004 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Mastela Rafal |
HAV7300 |
2032312 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Kotrle Miroslav |
UOL7005 |
515079 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Bačo Lubomír |
SOP6201 |
49350 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Patterman Pavel |
KSU7337 |
446410 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Soldán Vladimír |
JPV6526 |
2020730 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Tomášek Jiří |
CEL6426 |
52406 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Poštulka Zdenek |
STE6600 |
2080962 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Bruk Slavomír |
TRI6800 |
49378 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Hubáček Martin |
CEL7015 |
52409 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Kratochvíl Karel |
HOB7001 |
7202579 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Vavřík René |
MOV7000 |
1403416 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Holusek Milan |
JPV6909 |
2121898 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Slavík Tomáš |
VRB6808 |
436923 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8828 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Gryc Jan |
TBM6709 |
53233 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Juračka Zdeněk |
HAV5702 |
52752 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Mika Ladislav |
TBM6801 |
301281 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Kašpar Jaroslav |
KSU7004 |
2069100 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Štorek Petr |
JPV6505 |
2075678 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Novotný Petr |
5CZ7300 |
2067992 |
|
Dukla Blansko |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Plachý Martin |
JPV6515 |
2103780 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
H50B
7.00 km, 135 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Křeček Miroslav |
ZPV6213 |
52581 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
433100 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Raclavský Vladislav |
UOL6600 |
2087712 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Hadač Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
682679 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
336721 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Lanc Marian |
TZL5806 |
53897 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Řeháček Petr |
SBR6302 |
51873 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Liber Vlastimil |
AOP6402 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Zatloukal Tomáš |
ZLH6701 |
420422 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
7200586 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
52725 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Pernica Jiří |
UOL6501 |
52478 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Cetl Vladimír |
AOP6602 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Antonowicz Jerzy |
STE6800 |
504405 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Vodička Luděk |
SBR5501 |
51913 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Forystek Jozef |
999 |
8180366 |
|
ARCHIV |
H55B
6.90 km, 140 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Ryšavý Jiří |
OOP5803 |
2049558 |
C |
TJ Opava |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
9998666 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU5749 |
886293 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Maceček Otakar |
MOV6102 |
51173 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Galík Svatopluk |
TZL6301 |
53369 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Plášek Martin |
LCE6118 |
52702 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Jaroš Vojtěch |
ZPV5706 |
231248 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
H55C
6.50 km, 110 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Doseděl Emil |
STE6100 |
2049563 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Kubeš Jaromír |
PLU6219 |
52500 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Lecián Oldřich |
OOP6100 |
49476 |
C |
TJ Opava |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Argaláš Jaroslav |
TRI6202 |
2073714 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Paloncý Pavel |
KSU6349 |
886291 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Slivečka Jaromír |
MOV5601 |
352301 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Vašek Rudolf |
SOP5702 |
434592 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Kolařík Zdeněk |
SBK5406 |
49683 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN5401 |
8654899 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Haltof Jindřich |
TRI6201 |
53180 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Kolář Leopold |
VRB5404 |
52538 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
H60B
5.40 km, 100 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
7209359 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Bialožyt Miroslav |
TRI5701 |
8789 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Slováček Rudolf |
TZL5402 |
2070844 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Rychlý Miloš |
OOP5302 |
49416 |
C |
TJ Opava |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM5103 |
53251 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Háj Bohumil |
TZL5601 |
53341 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H65B
4.70 km, 85 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
7300470 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
416088 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Babák Jiří |
ZLH4801 |
352318 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Zeman Ludvík |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
53256 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
7209463 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Pospíšil Karel |
VRB5001 |
51950 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Polínek Jaroslav |
OTK5300 |
2067305 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Skácel Jaroslav |
KON4617 |
341715 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Miřijovský Přemysl |
BOV5001 |
232153 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
7209285 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Novotný Stanisl |
ZLH4800 |
52762 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
H65C
3.80 km, 70 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Komárek Jaromír |
KSU4900 |
52616 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Sláma Dušan |
TBM4730 |
53243 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Pilc Oldřich |
OOL5100 |
1400440 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
H70B
3.70 km, 70 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
51904 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Horký Jan |
UOL4600 |
2020740 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Toman Stanislav |
SBR4801 |
51917 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
2060210 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Dospíšil Jaroslav |
SBR4501 |
51905 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Šmakal Pavel |
TZL4801 |
2049597 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
2102807 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
52517 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Ptáček Jiří |
BOV4401 |
1421897 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
H70C
3.30 km, 55 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Čermák Miloslav |
STE4101 |
52529 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Opletal Jaroslav |
TRI3700 |
8653 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Rokosz Bohumil |
MOV4803 |
52783 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Gottfried Jan |
UOL4602 |
352323 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
H75B
3.30 km, 55 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
52549 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Sedlář Vladimír |
AOP4201 |
889315 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Kroupa Jaroslav |
ZPV4012 |
52869 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H80B
3.20 km, 55 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Valla Stanislav |
TZL3125 |
53321 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
HD10N
2.00 km, 35 m, 6 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Staškrabová Lucie |
KRN0751 |
0 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Petlach Adam |
KRN0702 |
0 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Olekšová Natálie |
KRN0652 |
0 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kotasová Klára |
KRNYYYY |
0 |
|
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Marszalek Dawid |
14P1002 |
2032326 |
|
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kratochvíl David |
HOB1101 |
53348 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Joňczy Michal |
88P0801 |
1411015 |
|
MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bábková Amálie |
PTE1051 |
2102717 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vrba Antonín |
PTE1001 |
2102713 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Akrap Kryštof |
STE0701 |
0 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Michálek Marián |
LCE1111 |
331675 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Létal Jonáš |
SFM0901 |
2061826 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vojvodík Rudolf |
MOV0800 |
2112746 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Eliášová Viktorie |
TBM1052 |
446354 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kučerová Klaudie |
STE0853 |
2122246 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kaufmanová Šárka |
TRI0851 |
49382 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mokrosz Mateusz |
TRI0902 |
8658 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Walaská Klára |
TRI0950 |
2102570 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Topiarzová Klára |
TRI0951 |
8657 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Liber Václav |
AOP1000 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
HDR
2.00 km, 35 m, 6 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Brandštetter Patrik |
MOV1000 |
52990 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tomášek Matěj |
STE1202 |
442849 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janků Michala |
STE1150 |
52510 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mokrosz Tomasz |
TRI1200 |
8652 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Walaski Vítek |
TRI1400 |
2113099 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Lucie |
AOP1451 |
331752 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Byrtusová Klára |
TRI0852 |
49330 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kulka Kornelia |
19P1001 |
2025015 |
|
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pachnik Antoni |
19P1000 |
2025003 |
|
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tichá Anna |
SSU1150 |
2111615 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Graubner Mikuláš |
13C1000 |
2067974 |
|
SKK Tatanka Zlín |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vellechová Marie |
AOV1150 |
52961 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Berger Tomáš |
MOV1002 |
1400415 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ebnerová Alena |
KON1171 |
4634081 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hašek Matěj |
5DX1600 |
51306 |
|
5dixi club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Malý David |
VRB1100 |
2067390 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tomčík Šimon |
VRB0818 |
2067398 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Smetana Adam |
VRB0800 |
2067386 |
|
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kosíková Julie |
VRB0750 |
2067385 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kosík Dan |
VRB0403 |
0 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rozsíval Martin |
KON1022 |
2090866 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikušová Kateřina |
PTE1350 |
301578 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kopecká Tereza |
UOL1050 |
2069081 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dorčák Tomáš |
MOV0801 |
428290 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ramachová Michaela |
PBM1151 |
52051 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Robotková Tereza |
PBM1150 |
52027 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Good Marie |
SBR1250 |
345895 |
|
SKOB Bruntál |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Menzel František |
MOVXXXX |
2027246 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Létalová Eva |
SFM0888 |
49488 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kulíšek Tadeáš |
HOB1201 |
301303 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Škoda František |
LCE1113 |
2082902 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Škodová Michaela |
LCEXXXX |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kubíčková Magdalena |
UOL1150 |
2113056 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Létal Hynek |
SFM1001 |
49443 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Panna Matyáš |
MOV1300 |
2080824 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Liber Tomáš |
AOP1302 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Peňáz Jan |
VRB1111 |
51952 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Smola Jakub |
2AZ1100 |
8615 |
|
OB Štípa |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Plachý Matyáš |
JPV1010 |
2115705 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mrkvica Jan |
ZLH1100 |
247250 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stiborová Blanka |
VRB7651 |
301254 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Klose Albert |
SFM1000 |
2061790 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
0 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
P
3.20 km, 55 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ryška Kamil |
TRI7800 |
53294 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
2801035 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vackovi Adrian, Marcela,Mart |
OOL |
0 |
|
SK Haná orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Skoumalová Marie |
KON4589 |
8903 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kaprál Michal |
PLU89XX |
0 |
|
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dobrovolný Vladimír |
TBM7009 |
2083370 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hrouzová Jiřina |
KRN6151 |
2106885 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Videcký Jan |
KSU7504 |
446440 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
410324 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
232747 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zifčáková Miroslava |
4HC8751 |
2112742 |
|
PSÍ TÝM |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zifčák Robin |
4HC7900 |
2113084 |
|
PSÍ TÝM |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pachnik Dariusz |
19P6900 |
1396727 |
|
UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Gřešková Jana |
25Z7650 |
52779 |
|
Nereg. Gřešková |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Blank Radka |
SKM7351 |
53809 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kolářová Lenka |
NNNYYYY |
52844 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vavříková Iveta |
MOV7450 |
2025346 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Graubnerová Martina |
13C7650 |
2067256 |
|
SKK Tatanka Zlín |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Holinková Hana |
ZPV6777 |
52587 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Poštulková Milada |
STE6850 |
2080842 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Owczarz Hanna |
3EP9050 |
8648673 |
|
10BKPanc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sitnicki Mariusz |
3EP7700 |
8648670 |
|
10BKPanc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tomčíková Hana |
VRB7879 |
0 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kratschmerová Jitka |
VRB6250 |
0 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikšíková Kateřina |
PTE7375 |
8822 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bartošová Dana |
PTE7650 |
8837 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dorčák Jan |
MOV0103 |
428205 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Masny Anna |
MOV8250 |
428759 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Good Eliška |
SBR0550 |
2091593 |
|
SKOB Bruntál |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
9576 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sovišová Eva |
SBR5251 |
416038 |
|
SKOB Bruntál |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Davidová Petra |
SFMXYYY |
2125376 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
David Vladimír |
SFMXXYY |
2800312 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Davidová Tereza |
SFMXXXY |
2121755 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
David Vladimír |
SFMXXXX |
2119196 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Heclová Jana |
KSU7550 |
443087 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Létal Jiří |
SFM8202 |
2035152 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vojvodíková Barbara |
7SC7550 |
2125379 |
|
Neregistrovaní - MOV |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Peňázová Hana |
VRB7878 |
301225 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Matušková Kateřina |
3KC4700 |
0 |
|
Matušková |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Borets Anna |
38S8150 |
1423321 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Borets Ivan |
38S0300 |
1423320 |
|
VZA Žilina |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Čecháček Petr |
UOL6800 |
2088187 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pospíšilová Lucie |
STE7551 |
2102551 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Grygarová Eva |
MOV7753 |
52981 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šauman Petr |
ODR6100 |
331055 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Matoušek Ondřej |
MOV0300 |
428249 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bíčánková Jana |
TRI7550 |
7862 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tuharská Aneta |
TRI7751 |
49377 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Haltofová Marie |
TRI7050 |
49400 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Haltof Petr |
TRI7400 |
8660 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bíčánek Milan |
TRI7701 |
49371 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Smékalová Jana |
UOL7850 |
2045207 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vítková Miroslava |
PTE6952 |
8826 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Cetlová Helena |
AOP7550 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pavlová Libuše |
MOV7451 |
420459 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |