D10N
3.50 km, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
25 |
Hovorková Elen |
LPU0954 |
2103243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
26 |
Balcarová Olga |
SNA0851 |
405984 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:12:00 |
12 |
27 |
Nožičková Ema |
LPU0953 |
9313 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
28 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
9246 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:20:00 |
20 |
29 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHK0954 |
2111661 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
30 |
Netopilová Simona |
VAM0950 |
0 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:28:00 |
28 |
31 |
Pozdílková Zuzana |
PHK0952 |
9351 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
32 |
Landovská Anna |
SJC0951 |
9977 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:36:00 |
36 |
33 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
9660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
34 |
Besedová Barborka |
PHK1051 |
1410002 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
35 |
Cupáková Anna |
VRL |
0 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:48:00 |
48 |
36 |
Musilová Johana |
KUO0899 |
681880 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:52:00 |
52 |
37 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
9211 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
38 |
Kvapilová Markéta |
PHK0950 |
7209356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
39 |
Munzarová Monika |
LPU1056 |
436951 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
40 |
Macková Šárka |
SNA0850 |
2085590 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:08:00 |
68 |
41 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
51128 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
42 |
Růžičková Magda |
PHK0951 |
339560 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
43 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
9654 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
44 |
Černá Adéla |
HCE0850 |
1417259 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
45 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:28:00 |
88 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:32:00 |
92 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:36:00 |
96 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12C
2.90 km, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
49 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
2070812 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
50 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
426343 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
51 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
1396847 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
52 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:17:00 |
17 |
53 |
Bulušková Barbora |
STH0750 |
9043 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:21:00 |
21 |
54 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
2056296 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
55 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
56 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
405952 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
57 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
7200907 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
58 |
Podlešáková Monika |
PHK0752 |
2085583 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
59 |
Vošahlíková Ema |
LPU0663 |
2102545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
60 |
Hanlová Kristýna |
SRK0752 |
2027235 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:49:00 |
49 |
61 |
Rážová Aneta |
PHK0662 |
2120068 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
62 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
ZAM0751 |
52799 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:57:00 |
57 |
63 |
Stavrinou Kristýna |
SRK0751 |
9523 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:01:00 |
61 |
64 |
Kučerová Amálie Evelína |
PHK0651 |
336757 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
65 |
Malá Anežka |
JIL0751 |
9099 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
66 |
Rybínová Vendula |
KOR0651 |
2067229 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:13:00 |
73 |
67 |
Hájková Marie |
VRL0651 |
2092425 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:17:00 |
77 |
68 |
Černá Justina |
HCE0652 |
1417251 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
69 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
331315 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
85 |
70 |
Nožičková Lea |
LPU0753 |
9314 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
71 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
93 |
72 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
426360 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
73 |
Holcová Nikola |
LPU0660 |
2085568 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
74 |
Hammová Linda |
KOR0650 |
7207778 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:45:00 |
105 |
75 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
2081386 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
113 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:57:00 |
117 |
78 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
121 |
79 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:05:00 |
125 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14C
3.20 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
96 |
Holubářová Viktorie |
KUO0599 |
2085600 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:04:00 |
04 |
97 |
Tomášová Anna |
SRK0554 |
2027214 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:07:00 |
07 |
98 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
2057583 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:10:00 |
10 |
99 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
425535 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
100 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:16:00 |
16 |
101 |
Hovadová Iveta |
ZAM0552 |
416281 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:19:00 |
19 |
102 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
425599 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:22:00 |
22 |
103 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
104 |
Mikysková Adéla |
VAM0550 |
51468 |
B |
OOB Vamberk |
10:28:00 |
28 |
105 |
Zurynková Jana |
PHK0553 |
2060234 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
106 |
Štefanová Markéta |
STH0550 |
7204983 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:34:00 |
34 |
107 |
Cachová Mirka |
LPU0555 |
2085617 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
108 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
2057578 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
109 |
Adámková Klára |
JIL0452 |
426353 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
110 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
2053586 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
111 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
9201626 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:49:00 |
49 |
112 |
Suková Majka |
LTU0450 |
2057591 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:52:00 |
52 |
113 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
114 |
Cejpková Karolína |
SRK0552 |
2025350 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:58:00 |
58 |
115 |
Výchová Veronika |
KOR0550 |
2095955 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:01:00 |
61 |
116 |
Kosinová Kristýna |
SJC0453 |
8145608 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:04:00 |
64 |
117 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
2049520 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
118 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
8300479 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:10:00 |
70 |
119 |
Doudová Alžběta |
PHK0554 |
2103273 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
120 |
Růžičková Eliška |
SJC0452 |
8653298 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:16:00 |
76 |
121 |
Suková Tereza |
VRL0454 |
2078488 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:19:00 |
79 |
122 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:22:00 |
82 |
123 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:25:00 |
85 |
124 |
Kay Nathalie |
LPU0559 |
2070810 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
125 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
426352 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
126 |
Smisitelová Elena |
KOR0551 |
2109768 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:34:00 |
94 |
127 |
Suchomelová Josefína |
ZAM0451 |
2053564 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:37:00 |
97 |
128 |
Knobová Agáta |
VRL0453 |
2053583 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:40:00 |
100 |
129 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
2087684 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:43:00 |
103 |
130 |
Dvořáková Anežka |
LPU0556 |
2075617 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
131 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:49:00 |
109 |
132 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:52:00 |
112 |
133 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:55:00 |
115 |
134 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:58:00 |
118 |
135 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14D
2.60 km, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:37:00 |
37 |
136 |
Dostálová Barbora |
VRL0553 |
1400428 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:40:00 |
40 |
137 |
Junková Anna |
LTU0453 |
2057581 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
138 |
Pokorná Adéla |
JIL0454 |
2122270 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
139 |
Dušková Andrea |
NPA0451 |
9686 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:49:00 |
49 |
140 |
Šmídová Maya |
JIL0455 |
2116443 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
141 |
Zajícová Radomíra |
LPU0453 |
2085592 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
142 |
Šlesingerová Sára |
KUO0551 |
2085581 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:58:00 |
58 |
143 |
Kempová Eliška |
SHK0550 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
144 |
Hanlová Nikola |
SRK0553 |
2027231 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:04:00 |
64 |
145 |
Šumberová Johana |
PHK0565 |
2113068 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
146 |
Kubíková Magdaléna |
LPU0566 |
2124759 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
147 |
Mudruňková Barbora Nikol |
VAM0555 |
9586 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:13:00 |
73 |
148 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:16:00 |
76 |
149 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:19:00 |
79 |
150 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:22:00 |
82 |
151 |
Kejvalová Radka |
SJC0552 |
2102078 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
D16C
3.10 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
152 |
Machová Viktorie |
PHK0252 |
2070820 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
153 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:12:00 |
12 |
154 |
Hrnčířová Ivana |
STH0351 |
7207502 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:16:00 |
16 |
155 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
2078456 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
156 |
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
8242002 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 |
24 |
157 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
158 |
Mazurek Joanna |
CHC0353 |
889178 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:32:00 |
32 |
159 |
Morávková Barbora |
SHK0352 |
2082908 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
160 |
Sudoł Hanna |
CHC0352 |
889179 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
161 |
Adamovská Kateřina |
VAM0350 |
438605 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:44:00 |
44 |
162 |
Jirásková Barbora |
BRU0352 |
2092424 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
163 |
Kuříková Zuzana |
JIL0353 |
2078457 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
164 |
Pilná Natálie |
VRL0351 |
2096240 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:56:00 |
56 |
165 |
Houdová Adéla |
JIL0356 |
426349 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
166 |
Vávrová Vanda |
HOR0350 |
2108890 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
167 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
168 |
Meierová Bára |
BRU0251 |
2032385 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:12:00 |
72 |
169 |
Kynčlová Jiřina |
JIL0354 |
2078453 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
170 |
Besedová Katka |
PHK0351 |
336788 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
171 |
Šafránková Eliška |
KOR0350 |
2095922 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:24:00 |
84 |
172 |
Lipińska Julia |
17P0251 |
895005 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
11:28:00 |
88 |
173 |
Tomášová Adéla |
CHC0351 |
9559 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:32:00 |
92 |
174 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:36:00 |
96 |
175 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
100 |
176 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:44:00 |
104 |
177 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18C
3.10 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:32:00 |
32 |
178 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
2122276 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:35:00 |
35 |
179 |
Gallová Veronika |
STH0053 |
2035745 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:38:00 |
38 |
180 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
2049516 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
181 |
Kubíčková Iva |
KUO0153 |
2091564 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:44:00 |
44 |
182 |
Ciesiółka Katarzyna |
CHC0055 |
9201008 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:47:00 |
47 |
183 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:50:00 |
50 |
184 |
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
7204974 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:53:00 |
53 |
185 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:56:00 |
56 |
186 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:59:00 |
59 |
187 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21C
4.20 km, 20 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
188 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
8656667 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
189 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
8450007 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:12:00 |
12 |
190 |
Hepnerová Martina |
SHK8152 |
1398689 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
191 |
Azebová Nina |
PHK8855 |
981820 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
192 |
Skalická Karolína |
ZAM9652 |
1400431 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:24:00 |
24 |
193 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
9448 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
194 |
Fundová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
995884 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
195 |
Vandasová Adéla |
PHK0255 |
8623000 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
196 |
Hančová Petra |
LPU9659 |
8654895 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
197 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:44:00 |
44 |
198 |
Žaloudková Klára |
LPU9461 |
7204993 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
199 |
Myslivcová Pavla |
SHK9352 |
2051524 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
200 |
Barnetová Veronika |
LPU9952 |
2082907 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
201 |
Větříčková Andrea |
SHK9951 |
8656704 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
202 |
Svobodová Lenka |
PHK9551 |
995893 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
203 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:08:00 |
68 |
204 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
72 |
205 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21D
3.10 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
206 |
Krunčíková Kateřina |
SRK8751 |
682628 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:05:00 |
05 |
207 |
Pokorná Anežka |
KUO9099 |
980350 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:08:00 |
08 |
208 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:11:00 |
11 |
209 |
Myslivcová Markéta |
SHK9650 |
9472 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
210 |
Hájková Daniela |
JIL9451 |
405969 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
211 |
Koutná Hana |
PHK9651 |
410799 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
212 |
Sokolová Tereza |
BRM8451 |
426338 |
C |
Sokol Burdych |
10:23:00 |
23 |
213 |
Koutná Kateřina |
PHK9351 |
410800 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
214 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:29:00 |
29 |
215 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35C
3.70 km, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
216 |
Kutlvašrová Vladimíra |
VRL7752 |
2060275 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:05:00 |
05 |
217 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
416264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
218 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
2042537 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:13:00 |
13 |
219 |
Pavelcová Gabriela |
NPA7851 |
2070822 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:17:00 |
17 |
220 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
221 |
Malá Věra |
JIL7752 |
9077 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
222 |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
1413977 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
223 |
Janelová Lenka |
5QZ7400 |
0 |
|
2M |
10:33:00 |
33 |
224 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
225 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
226 |
Besedová Petra |
PHK7654 |
1417264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
227 |
Stolinová Lenka |
DOB8158 |
7233 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:49:00 |
49 |
228 |
Jiranová Kateřina |
PHK8359 |
888650 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
229 |
Venclová Veronika |
ZAM8251 |
2053565 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:57:00 |
57 |
230 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:01:00 |
61 |
231 |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
9676 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:05:00 |
65 |
232 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
233 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
8113000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:13:00 |
73 |
234 |
Zemánková Eva |
SRK7452 |
9796 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:17:00 |
77 |
235 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
9316 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
236 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:25:00 |
85 |
237 |
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
8655490 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:29:00 |
89 |
238 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
410784 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
239 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:37:00 |
97 |
240 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
101 |
241 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35D
3.30 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
242 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
LPU8352 |
835307 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
243 |
Poláková Lucie |
VRL8254 |
2096239 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:07:00 |
07 |
244 |
Hrnčířová Lenka |
STH7251 |
410775 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:10:00 |
10 |
245 |
Chabinová Jana |
SHK8350 |
7208202 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
246 |
Mudruňková Romana |
VAM7752 |
2109696 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:16:00 |
16 |
247 |
Šafářová Ivana |
CET8051 |
9724 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:19:00 |
19 |
248 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
7003046 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:22:00 |
22 |
249 |
Schmidtová Jana |
VRL7553 |
8975 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:25:00 |
25 |
250 |
Šedivá Petra |
NPA7751 |
2078500 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:28:00 |
28 |
251 |
Koutná Alena |
PHK7052 |
232635 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
252 |
Linková Eva |
STH7753 |
253377 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:34:00 |
34 |
253 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:37:00 |
37 |
254 |
Mádlová Denisa |
BRU7550 |
425507 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
255 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
2070813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
256 |
Krunčíková Iva |
SHK7751 |
682611 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
257 |
Vodičková Lenka |
LPU7357 |
2049524 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
258 |
Mikysková Ilona |
VAM7550 |
51469 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:52:00 |
52 |
259 |
Posoldová Eva |
SJC7957 |
9979 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:55:00 |
55 |
260 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
261 |
Tichá Kateřina |
KOR7550 |
2087670 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:01:00 |
61 |
262 |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
9868 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
263 |
Pitrmucová Šárka |
JIL7852 |
253359 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
264 |
Loukotová Andrea |
HOR7350 |
52892 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
265 |
Stará Petra |
VRL7354 |
425562 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:13:00 |
73 |
266 |
Sedláčková Petra |
KOR7451 |
2106724 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:16:00 |
76 |
267 |
Hájková Eva |
VRL7454 |
2096244 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:19:00 |
79 |
268 |
Pešková Renata |
SJC7550 |
0 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:22:00 |
82 |
269 |
Langrová Lenka |
KOR7450 |
2061846 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:25:00 |
85 |
270 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:28:00 |
88 |
271 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:31:00 |
91 |
272 |
Kodytková Karolína |
SHK7750 |
2070825 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
273 |
Rybínová Iva |
KOR7551 |
2067247 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:37:00 |
97 |
274 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:40:00 |
100 |
275 |
Jelínková Zuzana |
PHK7452 |
2126400 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
103 |
276 |
Matěásková Eva |
JIL7651 |
2096127 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
277 |
Pilná Libuše |
VRL7153 |
438036 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:49:00 |
109 |
278 |
Hájková Ludmila |
CET7554 |
9722 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:52:00 |
112 |
279 |
Smith Lucie |
VRL7353 |
2096241 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:55:00 |
115 |
280 |
Kejvalová Kamila |
SJC7450 |
2114994 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:58:00 |
118 |
281 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
121 |
282 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:04:00 |
124 |
283 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:07:00 |
127 |
284 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:10:00 |
130 |
285 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45C
3.30 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
286 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
9680 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:06:00 |
06 |
287 |
Rusinová Alena |
BRU7152 |
2032384 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:09:00 |
09 |
288 |
Koberová Lenka |
LPU6954 |
9336 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
289 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:15:00 |
15 |
290 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
291 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
7209792 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
292 |
Zalabová Martina |
SJC6657 |
2053545 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 |
24 |
293 |
Waňková Dita |
LPU7158 |
7200595 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
294 |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
9908 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:30:00 |
30 |
295 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
296 |
Azebová Martina |
PHK6757 |
49890 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
297 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
51751 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:39:00 |
39 |
298 |
Kavalírová Kateřina |
PHK6756 |
9833 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
299 |
Juračková Jana |
LPU6051 |
9237 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
300 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
301 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
302 |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
9122 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
303 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:57:00 |
57 |
304 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
60 |
305 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45D
2.90 km, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
306 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:05:00 |
05 |
307 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:08:00 |
08 |
308 |
Weisbauerová Blanka |
LPU6351 |
9251 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
309 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
51131 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
310 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:17:00 |
17 |
311 |
Bienová Věra |
SJC5752 |
8000438 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
312 |
Holečková Zdeňka |
SHK6950 |
410360 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
313 |
Nožková Dagmar |
ZAM6251 |
2092408 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:26:00 |
26 |
314 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
426380 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
315 |
Machová Iveta |
NPA6851 |
7207884 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:32:00 |
32 |
316 |
Langrová Monika |
SHK7251 |
9802 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
317 |
Kokrdová Věra |
PHK6450 |
2080919 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
318 |
Hausvaterová Marcela |
SHK6152 |
219201 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
319 |
Kološová Jana |
LPU6653 |
9346 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
320 |
Fundová Hana |
SHK6752 |
410739 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
321 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:50:00 |
50 |
322 |
Divecká Růžena |
SHK6753 |
9157 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
323 |
Hančová Hana |
VRL5652 |
8980 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:56:00 |
56 |
324 |
Balcarová Eva |
PHK5952 |
301691 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
325 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
331708 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:02:00 |
62 |
326 |
Kavalírová Zuzana |
PHK6950 |
2035720 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
327 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
328 |
Weberová Zuzana |
PHK6961 |
9462 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:11:00 |
71 |
329 |
Egrtová Jitka |
SHK6354 |
331561 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
330 |
Justová Jana |
PHK6153 |
207818 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
331 |
Kolářová Andrea |
BRU7151 |
425506 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:20:00 |
80 |
332 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
333 |
Lamichová Iva |
PHK6353 |
9438 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
334 |
Pokorná Petra |
JIL7257 |
2124768 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
335 |
Maňáková Silvie |
PHK7151 |
224872 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
336 |
Macháčková Jana |
SHK6450 |
49868 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
337 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:38:00 |
98 |
338 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
101 |
339 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:44:00 |
104 |
340 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
107 |
341 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55C
3.10 km, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
342 |
Panchártková Jitka |
PHK5951 |
253368 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
343 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:12:00 |
12 |
344 |
Kynčlová Miroslava |
JIL5851 |
9089 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
345 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:20:00 |
20 |
346 |
Mádlová Iva |
SHK6351 |
9121 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
347 |
Jiranová Alena |
PHK5351 |
9371 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
348 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
349 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
350 |
Jiřištová Hana |
JIL6052 |
9093 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
351 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
352 |
Remešová Alena |
DOB6150 |
7249 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:48:00 |
48 |
353 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
354 |
Svobodová Eva |
SHK5853 |
301696 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
355 |
Tichá Jiřina |
DOB6050 |
7255 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:00:00 |
60 |
356 |
Fejlková Alice |
SHK5351 |
9107 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
357 |
Langrová Eva |
SNA5351 |
9612 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:08:00 |
68 |
358 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:12:00 |
72 |
359 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:16:00 |
76 |
360 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:20:00 |
80 |
361 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55D
2.60 km, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
362 |
Lulayová Věra |
LPU5651 |
9224 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
363 |
Dusílková Marie |
SRK5752 |
2091518 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:07:00 |
07 |
364 |
Smrčková Olga |
LPU6055 |
9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
365 |
Filipová Dagmar |
SHK5651 |
9111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
366 |
Klimplová Alena |
LPU5551 |
1006614 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
367 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65C
2.40 km, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:03:00 |
63 |
368 |
Martincová Helena |
ZAM5051 |
9033 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:06:00 |
66 |
369 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
9247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
370 |
Lhotská Hana |
ZAM4651 |
2056289 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:12:00 |
72 |
371 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H10C
2.40 km, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
372 |
Baláž Viktor |
SHK0803 |
1420845 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
373 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
2122281 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:11:00 |
11 |
374 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
9212 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
375 |
Šeps Miroslav |
SRK0801 |
9794 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:19:00 |
19 |
376 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
2115006 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:23:00 |
23 |
377 |
Termer Štěpán |
LTU0800 |
425571 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
378 |
Posolda Tomáš |
SJC0803 |
2053584 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:31:00 |
31 |
379 |
Vanický Viktor |
KOR0803 |
2112778 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:35:00 |
35 |
380 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
2115010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:39:00 |
39 |
381 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
2122266 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
382 |
Karásek Šimon |
SJC0804 |
2103299 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:47:00 |
47 |
383 |
Maloch David |
LPU0905 |
2122284 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
384 |
Langr Matyáš |
KOR0800 |
2095940 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:55:00 |
55 |
385 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA0802 |
2085640 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:59:00 |
59 |
386 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:03:00 |
63 |
387 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
2122288 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
67 |
388 |
Vlach Antonín |
SJC0903 |
2115011 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:11:00 |
71 |
389 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
2075641 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
390 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
2087655 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:19:00 |
79 |
391 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
9324 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
392 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
2113079 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
393 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
91 |
394 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:35:00 |
95 |
395 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:39:00 |
99 |
396 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
397 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12C
3.10 km, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
422 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:05:00 |
05 |
423 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
424 |
Kujal Josef |
PHK0703 |
2111620 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
425 |
Hájek Dominik |
CET0601 |
2060236 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:14:00 |
14 |
426 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8654570 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:17:00 |
17 |
427 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
2104603 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
428 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
2082904 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
429 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
2103270 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
430 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
431 |
Munzar Jakub |
LPU0606 |
7210209 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
432 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
425563 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
433 |
Hostinský Matěj |
LPU0604 |
9233 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
434 |
Lounek Vít |
KOR0601 |
2112771 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:41:00 |
41 |
435 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
2025377 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
436 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
8051111 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:47:00 |
47 |
437 |
Matěásko Marek |
JIL0702 |
425574 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
438 |
Schejbal Matyáš |
LPU0710 |
2108905 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
439 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
416277 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
440 |
Ježek Martin |
LPU0701 |
2091558 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
441 |
Šimerda Václav |
SRK0605 |
2025360 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:02:00 |
62 |
442 |
Vlach František |
SJC0603 |
2114992 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:05:00 |
65 |
443 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
444 |
Novotný Kamil |
SJC0600 |
8190806 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:11:00 |
71 |
445 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:14:00 |
74 |
446 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
2091551 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:17:00 |
77 |
447 |
Dlabola Jakub |
SJC0602 |
8052360 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:20:00 |
80 |
448 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
2095970 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:23:00 |
83 |
449 |
Schejbal Filip |
LPU0711 |
2103276 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
450 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
2103287 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:29:00 |
89 |
451 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
9102564 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
452 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:35:00 |
95 |
453 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
98 |
454 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:41:00 |
101 |
455 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H12D
2.20 km, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
456 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
2060299 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:07:00 |
07 |
457 |
Horáček Dominik |
STH0600 |
330520 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:11:00 |
11 |
458 |
Marek Bořivoj |
KOR0701 |
2051501 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:15:00 |
15 |
459 |
Vicenec Martin |
ZAM0601 |
9036 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:19:00 |
19 |
460 |
Buďárek Šimon |
STH0703 |
9044 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:23:00 |
23 |
461 |
Adamec Matěj |
ZAM0603 |
426310 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:27:00 |
27 |
462 |
Jirout Jan |
CHC0601 |
232905 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:31:00 |
31 |
463 |
Horkel Antonín |
LPU0610 |
2102527 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
464 |
Kunt Martin |
ZAM0701 |
2102873 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:39:00 |
39 |
465 |
Zapletal Tomáš |
KUO0701 |
2103752 |
|
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:43:00 |
43 |
466 |
Ulrych Filip |
ZAM0702 |
9040 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:47:00 |
47 |
467 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:51:00 |
51 |
468 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:55:00 |
55 |
469 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14C
3.50 km, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
470 |
Jakubský Adam |
SHK0406 |
2121005 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
471 |
Mühlbach Ivo |
STH0401 |
425575 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:07:00 |
07 |
472 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
2122282 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:10:00 |
10 |
473 |
Stavrinou David |
SRK0506 |
2027238 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:13:00 |
13 |
474 |
Sucharda Tomáš |
JIL0502 |
2078458 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
475 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
2082901 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
476 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
2035735 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
477 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM0401 |
2102818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:25:00 |
25 |
478 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
2080972 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
479 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
2122275 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:31:00 |
31 |
480 |
Mádle Kryštof |
BRU0400 |
2011798 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:34:00 |
34 |
481 |
Neumann Matěj |
PHK0400 |
2073740 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
482 |
Vitvar Radim |
SJC0404 |
8653300 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:40:00 |
40 |
483 |
Schneidewind Richard |
HOR0404 |
2102540 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
484 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:46:00 |
46 |
485 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
2035789 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
486 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
2057589 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:52:00 |
52 |
487 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
2073745 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
488 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
2091545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
489 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
8656604 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:01:00 |
61 |
490 |
Růžička Jan |
SJC0406 |
8653297 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:04:00 |
64 |
491 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
8656502 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
492 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
7207895 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:10:00 |
70 |
493 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
494 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:16:00 |
76 |
495 |
Langr Jakub |
KOR0401 |
2095937 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:19:00 |
79 |
496 |
Dvořáček Filip |
LPU0420 |
2113098 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
497 |
Šedivka Pavel |
LTU0401 |
2057587 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:25:00 |
85 |
498 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
499 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
2122278 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:31:00 |
91 |
500 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
JIL0402 |
2035791 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
501 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
425589 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:37:00 |
97 |
502 |
Kokrda Vojtěch |
PHK0402 |
2078476 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
100 |
503 |
Šeps Daniel |
SRK0504 |
2027229 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:43:00 |
103 |
504 |
Stohanzl Patrik |
LPU0510 |
2085645 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
505 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
2122280 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:49:00 |
109 |
506 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
2045219 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:52:00 |
112 |
507 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
7260020 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:55:00 |
115 |
508 |
Sedláček David |
KOR0502 |
2106740 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:58:00 |
118 |
509 |
Dvořák Vojtěch |
LPU0506 |
2075618 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:01:00 |
121 |
510 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
8053544 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:04:00 |
124 |
511 |
Sádovský Jáchym |
LPU0508 |
2032174 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:07:00 |
127 |
512 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:10:00 |
130 |
513 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:13:00 |
133 |
514 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:16:00 |
136 |
515 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14D
2.60 km, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:25:00 |
85 |
516 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC0402 |
9553 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:28:00 |
88 |
517 |
Molinger Matěj |
SNA0401 |
2122279 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:31:00 |
91 |
518 |
Pulc Ondřej |
ZAM0505 |
2096135 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:34:00 |
94 |
519 |
Potůček Oto |
LTU0501 |
405972 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:37:00 |
97 |
520 |
Kokrda Adam |
PHK0503 |
2078477 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
100 |
521 |
Lesák Lukáš |
ZAM0502 |
426332 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:43:00 |
103 |
522 |
Ježek Vojtěch |
LPU0408 |
2096141 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
523 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2032144 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:49:00 |
109 |
524 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:52:00 |
112 |
525 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16C
3.50 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
526 |
Malý Evžen ml. |
JIL0301 |
53224 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
527 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR0201 |
2095969 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:09:00 |
09 |
528 |
Šimek Jakub |
CHC0303 |
9560 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:12:00 |
12 |
529 |
Strugarek Łukasz |
17P0302 |
7203698 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
10:15:00 |
15 |
530 |
Toborek Jakub |
CHC0304 |
8030803 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:18:00 |
18 |
531 |
Plezia Mikołaj |
17P0301 |
504052 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
10:21:00 |
21 |
532 |
Filsak Rafael |
SJC0301 |
2102081 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 |
24 |
533 |
Hladký Filip |
KOR0300 |
2051521 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:27:00 |
27 |
534 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
2057576 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
535 |
Locker Daniel |
SRK0200 |
405991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:33:00 |
33 |
536 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
7206348 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
537 |
Kedzierski Nataniel |
17P0300 |
889176 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
10:39:00 |
39 |
538 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:42:00 |
42 |
539 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
2088183 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:45:00 |
45 |
540 |
Zemánek Mikuláš |
SRK0201 |
9496 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:48:00 |
48 |
541 |
Tichý Ondřej |
KOR0200 |
2011867 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:51:00 |
51 |
542 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
543 |
Link Lukáš |
STH0205 |
7204987 |
A |
SK Studenec |
10:57:00 |
57 |
544 |
Rusin Vojtěch |
LPU0321 |
8656610 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
545 |
Krsek Šimon |
ZAM0204 |
2075607 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:03:00 |
63 |
546 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
2057588 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:06:00 |
66 |
547 |
Pávek Ondřej |
KUO0301 |
2085585 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:09:00 |
69 |
548 |
Kaška Jan |
ZAM0301 |
1398978 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:12:00 |
72 |
549 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:15:00 |
75 |
550 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:18:00 |
78 |
551 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18C
3.70 km, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:50:00 |
50 |
552 |
Koditek Jonáš |
KUO0101 |
2051522 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:54:00 |
54 |
553 |
Langr Jan |
SHK0101 |
51179 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
554 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:02:00 |
62 |
555 |
Jansa Radek |
BRU0002 |
2032372 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:06:00 |
66 |
556 |
Urban Michal |
KUO0001 |
2035149 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:10:00 |
70 |
557 |
Krampera Tomáš |
VRL0103 |
425565 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:14:00 |
74 |
558 |
Kurzyp Stanisław |
CHC0202 |
1401454 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:18:00 |
78 |
559 |
Mühlbach Aleš |
STH0104 |
7207505 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:22:00 |
82 |
560 |
Ledniowski Filip |
CHC0004 |
9000712 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:26:00 |
86 |
561 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
2082910 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:30:00 |
90 |
562 |
Rosłaniec Mateusz |
CHC0002 |
895003 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:34:00 |
94 |
563 |
Černý Petr |
HCE0100 |
1421903 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
564 |
Czapliński Jakub |
CHC0003 |
1401455 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:42:00 |
102 |
565 |
Černý David |
HCE0000 |
1421891 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
566 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:50:00 |
110 |
567 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21C
5.40 km, 23 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
568 |
Karkoš Petr |
XCR7300 |
7209433 |
C |
MTB Chrudim |
10:03:00 |
03 |
569 |
Wohanka Petr |
VRL7305 |
8973 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:05:00 |
05 |
570 |
Vlastník Šimon |
JIL9904 |
2060257 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
571 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
7839783 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:09:00 |
09 |
572 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
573 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:13:00 |
13 |
574 |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
7203469 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
575 |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
1155115 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
576 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
577 |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
9965 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:21:00 |
21 |
578 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
579 |
Kos Tomáš |
LPU9303 |
7207362 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
580 |
Friml Dominik |
ZAM9901 |
2058526 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:27:00 |
27 |
581 |
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
553446 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
582 |
Držka Štěpán |
LPU7604 |
7209354 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
583 |
Azeb Karim |
PHK9110 |
553448 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
584 |
Ježek Jakub |
JIL0104 |
2035716 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
585 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:37:00 |
37 |
586 |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
9797 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
587 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
2078455 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
588 |
Tihon Michal |
PHK7905 |
2078454 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
589 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
7502000 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:45:00 |
45 |
590 |
Pýcha Lukáš |
SNA8402 |
9617 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:47:00 |
47 |
591 |
Sobczyński Kalikst |
CHC7101 |
9595959 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:49:00 |
49 |
592 |
Leštínský Tomáš |
DOB7801 |
2027232 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:51:00 |
51 |
593 |
Bartoň Zdeněk |
NPA8301 |
2073743 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:53:00 |
53 |
594 |
Vítek Tomáš |
PHK7702 |
9526 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
595 |
Fátor Jan |
DOB7907 |
981808 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:57:00 |
57 |
596 |
Remeš Petr |
SHK9403 |
8655415 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
597 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
9189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
598 |
Komanec Václav |
SHK8406 |
995807 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
599 |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
866998 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:05:00 |
65 |
600 |
Pokorný David |
SRK9701 |
8000049 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:07:00 |
67 |
601 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
7203456 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
602 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:11:00 |
71 |
603 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
2017682 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:13:00 |
73 |
604 |
Macek Martin |
SNA7106 |
9390 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:15:00 |
75 |
605 |
Macl Jan |
LPU9102 |
7209785 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
606 |
Drobník Michal |
SJC8709 |
8278787 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:19:00 |
79 |
607 |
Cupák Jiří |
VRL7201 |
8972 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:21:00 |
81 |
608 |
Lenner Miroslav |
LPU8605 |
1403417 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
609 |
Hájek Jakub |
SHK9802 |
232493 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
85 |
610 |
Sourada Tomáš |
ZAM9902 |
1400449 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:27:00 |
87 |
611 |
Waněk Adam |
LPU9505 |
1602634 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
612 |
Lauterbach David |
KUO9802 |
2085646 |
A |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:31:00 |
91 |
613 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
614 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:35:00 |
95 |
615 |
Faltejsek Jan |
PHK9802 |
8651738 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:37:00 |
97 |
616 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
9990101 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:39:00 |
99 |
617 |
Fiala Petr |
LPU8701 |
7201198 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
618 |
Šmehlík Eduard |
SHK8702 |
515483 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
103 |
619 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
105 |
620 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
107 |
621 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:49:00 |
109 |
622 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
111 |
623 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
113 |
624 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:55:00 |
115 |
625 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:57:00 |
117 |
626 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
1008172 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:59:00 |
119 |
627 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
2096236 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:01:00 |
121 |
628 |
Jedlička Michal |
SHK7309 |
7208023 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:03:00 |
123 |
629 |
Polák Vlastimil |
VRL7702 |
7702000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:05:00 |
125 |
630 |
Krunčík Pavel |
SRK8501 |
682691 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:07:00 |
127 |
631 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
NPA6705 |
7003002 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
H21D
3.70 km, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
632 |
Růžička Daniel |
KOR9000 |
2095932 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:06:00 |
06 |
633 |
Černý Radomír |
HCE6901 |
1417246 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
634 |
Nymsa Zdeněk |
TYN8502 |
682669 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:14:00 |
14 |
635 |
Jedlička Lukáš |
SHK8100 |
1398686 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
636 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
7210085 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:22:00 |
22 |
637 |
Jiřišta Lubomír |
JIL8802 |
51117 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
638 |
Zajíček Radim |
SRK9102 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:30:00 |
30 |
639 |
Janeček Tomáš |
PHK9205 |
7207613 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
640 |
Zitka Adam |
LPU8402 |
2075601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
641 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:42:00 |
42 |
642 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:46:00 |
46 |
643 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35C
4.70 km, 22 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
644 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
645 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
2115004 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:10:00 |
10 |
646 |
Volák Pavel |
BRU7001 |
2032382 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
647 |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
8636191 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
648 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
8053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:22:00 |
22 |
649 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
9269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
650 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
7203467 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:30:00 |
30 |
651 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
2025371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
652 |
Červinka Jiří |
VRL7001 |
2078489 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:38:00 |
38 |
653 |
Lán Filip |
SHK8003 |
2049544 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
654 |
Froš Štěpán |
LPU7309 |
2049533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
655 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
7003026 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:50:00 |
50 |
656 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:54:00 |
54 |
657 |
Netopil Libor |
VAM7401 |
1700083 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:58:00 |
58 |
658 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
659 |
Toužil Karel |
SHK7602 |
9134 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
660 |
Kolář Zdeněk |
BRU7101 |
425502 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
661 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
662 |
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
9111166 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:18:00 |
78 |
663 |
Kárník Jan |
LPU7811 |
9201841 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
664 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:26:00 |
86 |
665 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
90 |
666 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:34:00 |
94 |
667 |
Kejval Jaromír |
SJC7300 |
7090873 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:38:00 |
98 |
668 |
Kutlvašr Ruda |
VRL7601 |
2017664 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:42:00 |
102 |
669 |
Korbel Michal |
CHC7703 |
9550 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
H35D
3.50 km, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
670 |
Hovorka Pavel |
LPU7908 |
9338 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
671 |
Kronika Miroslav |
22C7100 |
1398999 |
|
www.SPORTeM.info |
10:09:00 |
09 |
672 |
Šnokhous Jan |
SJC8002 |
2102085 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:12:00 |
12 |
673 |
Jakubský Radek |
SHK7603 |
2122247 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
674 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
675 |
Hanl Vratislav |
SRK7402 |
2027249 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:21:00 |
21 |
676 |
Šafr Jiří |
CHC7706 |
9564 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
677 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
49698 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:27:00 |
27 |
678 |
Pitrmuc Jan |
JIL7703 |
2075603 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
679 |
Mádle Miroslav |
BRU7600 |
2032374 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
680 |
Koutný Pavel |
PHK7108 |
51102 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
681 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
9201683 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
682 |
Šimek Jiří |
CHC7901 |
9554 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:42:00 |
42 |
683 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
9852 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:45:00 |
45 |
684 |
Jirásek Karel |
BRM6301 |
5584 |
C |
Sokol Burdych |
10:48:00 |
48 |
685 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:51:00 |
51 |
686 |
Zemánek Miroslav |
SRK7401 |
2027222 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:54:00 |
54 |
687 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
53164 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
688 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
2103253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
689 |
Meier Jiří |
BRU7400 |
2033634 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:03:00 |
63 |
690 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
2108901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
691 |
Souček Karel |
SHK6601 |
553452 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
692 |
Stavrinou Marios |
SRK7901 |
2027228 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:12:00 |
72 |
693 |
Stohanzl Jan |
LPU7600 |
2103261 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
694 |
Jakubec Petr |
SJC8106 |
2115757 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:18:00 |
78 |
695 |
Hladký Tomáš |
KOR7600 |
2060298 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:21:00 |
81 |
696 |
Pozdílek Martin |
PHK7803 |
2113082 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
697 |
Vodňanský Jaroslav |
BRM6101 |
2032390 |
C |
Sokol Burdych |
11:27:00 |
87 |
698 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
699 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:33:00 |
93 |
700 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:36:00 |
96 |
701 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:39:00 |
99 |
702 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
LPU8206 |
828384 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:42:00 |
102 |
703 |
Śafář Miroslav |
CET7001 |
232633 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
H45C
3.80 km, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
704 |
Faltejsek Pavel |
PHK7003 |
2017671 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
705 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
706 |
Kavalír Karel |
PHK6503 |
9650526 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
707 |
Věříš Jan |
LPU7103 |
682602 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
708 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM6508 |
980377 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:22:00 |
22 |
709 |
Trejtnar Pavel |
KUN5801 |
9014 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:26:00 |
26 |
710 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
711 |
Bílek Tomáš |
2XC7300 |
2114991 |
|
Vojice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
712 |
Háp Pavel |
PHK7101 |
9395 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
713 |
Langr Jan |
SHK6701 |
9531 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
714 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
9230 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
715 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
301158 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:50:00 |
50 |
716 |
Votoček Tomáš |
JIL7041 |
9069 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
717 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
718 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
301648 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
719 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
720 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
2025344 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:10:00 |
70 |
721 |
Chaloupský David |
PHK7103 |
682359 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
722 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
51752 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:18:00 |
78 |
723 |
Růžička Ivan |
PHK6702 |
336760 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
724 |
Slavík Pavel |
SNA7349 |
9630 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:26:00 |
86 |
725 |
Ježek Zdenek |
JIL7301 |
2075668 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
726 |
Mazurek Piotr |
17P7000 |
504050 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
11:34:00 |
94 |
727 |
Dvořák Luboš |
LPU6801 |
9232 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
728 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:42:00 |
102 |
729 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:46:00 |
106 |
730 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
2091562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
731 |
Chmelař Pavel |
SHK6402 |
9151 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:54:00 |
114 |
732 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:58:00 |
118 |
733 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:02:00 |
122 |
734 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:06:00 |
126 |
735 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45D
3.40 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
736 |
Hájek Tibor |
VRL7202 |
2075627 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:06:00 |
06 |
737 |
Záveský Richard |
CET6301 |
232860 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:09:00 |
09 |
738 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
739 |
Krummer Jiří |
CHC7301 |
206468 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:15:00 |
15 |
740 |
Kos Radovan |
LPU7110 |
416270 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
741 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC6603 |
9558 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:21:00 |
21 |
742 |
Musil Marek |
KUO7301 |
1602617 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:24:00 |
24 |
743 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
744 |
Mikyska Alan |
VAM7149 |
9684 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:30:00 |
30 |
745 |
Molinger Luděk |
SNA7249 |
9624 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:33:00 |
33 |
746 |
Vychodil Tomáš |
SHK6301 |
51182 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
747 |
Jelínek Roman |
CHC6301 |
361956 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
748 |
Justa Jaromír |
PHK6101 |
9373 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
749 |
Dostál Dalibor |
VRL7308 |
1413338 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:45:00 |
45 |
750 |
Jirák Stanislav |
LPU6304 |
2122283 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
751 |
Šváb Pavel |
BRU6701 |
425509 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:51:00 |
51 |
752 |
Svoboda Miloslav |
SHK5901 |
9158 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
753 |
Hanuš Karel |
HOS6701 |
9754 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
10:57:00 |
57 |
754 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
755 |
Lux Zdeněk |
KUN6201 |
7208208 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:03:00 |
63 |
756 |
Divecký Josef |
SHK6102 |
9120 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
757 |
Vojtěch Libor |
HOR7303 |
9010 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
758 |
Lapáček Jiří |
SHK6600 |
2120620 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
759 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
2113495 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
760 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:18:00 |
78 |
761 |
Ptáček Miloš |
BRU7000 |
2032371 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:21:00 |
81 |
762 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU6506 |
8990 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
763 |
Funda Michal |
SHK6403 |
410744 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:27:00 |
87 |
764 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:30:00 |
90 |
765 |
Košek Martin |
SHK7301 |
2080836 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
93 |
766 |
Holubář David |
KUO7101 |
2060252 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:36:00 |
96 |
767 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
99 |
768 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:42:00 |
102 |
769 |
Vých Luboš |
KOR7300 |
2095976 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:45:00 |
105 |
770 |
Langr Stanislav |
SNA5403 |
9633 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:48:00 |
108 |
771 |
Řehák Pavel |
SJC6001 |
8008020 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:51:00 |
111 |
772 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:54:00 |
114 |
773 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:57:00 |
117 |
774 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
120 |
775 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:03:00 |
123 |
776 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:06:00 |
126 |
777 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55C
3.60 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
778 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
779 |
Ježek Jiří |
PHK6201 |
9839 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:08:00 |
08 |
780 |
Nožička Miroslav |
LPU5405 |
9312 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
781 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL5401 |
9087 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
782 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
783 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
784 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
785 |
Janeba Petr |
CHC6001 |
9573 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
786 |
Tichý Boris |
DOB5500 |
7227 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:29:00 |
29 |
787 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
788 |
Tůma Miloš |
DOB5600 |
7243 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:35:00 |
35 |
789 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
790 |
Holeček Petr |
SHK5900 |
2049556 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
791 |
Prášil Jan |
NPA5601 |
9691 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:44:00 |
44 |
792 |
Vlček Josef |
TYN5602 |
995828 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:47:00 |
47 |
793 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
51105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
794 |
Filip Aleš |
SHK5501 |
2058468 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
795 |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
8656516 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
796 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:59:00 |
59 |
797 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:02:00 |
62 |
798 |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
9234 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
799 |
Hanč Pavel |
VRL5601 |
8996 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:08:00 |
68 |
800 |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
2116196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
801 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:14:00 |
74 |
802 |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
2126289 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:17:00 |
77 |
803 |
Černý Petr |
ALB6000 |
7224 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:20:00 |
80 |
804 |
Kalibán Pavel |
SNA5649 |
2122255 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:23:00 |
83 |
805 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:26:00 |
86 |
806 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
89 |
807 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55D
3.10 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
808 |
Dvořák Vladimír |
LPU6004 |
2075604 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
809 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
810 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
811 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
812 |
Lulay Miloš |
LPU5502 |
301188 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
813 |
Vykysalý Miroslav |
PHK5902 |
9457 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
814 |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
9256 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
815 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK5703 |
9354 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
816 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
817 |
Malý Evžen |
JIL6102 |
9070 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
818 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
819 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
820 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:55:00 |
55 |
821 |
Hostinský Jiří |
LPU5501 |
9255 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
822 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:03:00 |
63 |
823 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65C
3.30 km, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:07:00 |
67 |
824 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
2060215 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:10:00 |
70 |
825 |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
2011854 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:13:00 |
73 |
826 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:16:00 |
76 |
827 |
Vondrouš Jaroslav |
PHK5201 |
9453 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:19:00 |
79 |
828 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
9533 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:22:00 |
82 |
829 |
Pilgr Bohuslav |
CET5101 |
2075656 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:25:00 |
85 |
830 |
Stárek Jiří |
SRK5002 |
9818 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:28:00 |
88 |
831 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:31:00 |
91 |
832 |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
9799 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:34:00 |
94 |
833 |
Čípa Jiří |
CET5002 |
2085582 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:37:00 |
97 |
834 |
Fejlek Vojtěch |
SHK5202 |
9104 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
100 |
835 |
Šroler Zdeněk |
KUN5201 |
7208201 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:43:00 |
103 |
836 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
837 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H70C
2.60 km, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:19:00 |
19 |
838 |
Weber Petr |
PHK3901 |
9460 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
839 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
840 |
Novotný Petr |
PHK3802 |
9422 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
841 |
Seidl Karel |
SRK4301 |
9474 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:31:00 |
31 |
842 |
Springer Michal |
PHK4601 |
9446 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
843 |
Čepelka Petr |
LPU4701 |
9334 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
844 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
845 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU4601 |
9258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
846 |
Wenke Josef |
SRK4703 |
52647 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:46:00 |
46 |
847 |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
9038 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:49:00 |
49 |
848 |
Málek Josef |
LPU3901 |
416268 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
849 |
Jiran Václav |
PHK4701 |
301692 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
850 |
Bílek Vratislav |
SJC4801 |
9948 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:58:00 |
58 |
851 |
Tobiška Václav |
ZAM4401 |
9039 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:01:00 |
61 |
852 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:04:00 |
64 |
853 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA4501 |
9610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |