Place:
Radostice, sokolovna
Organiser:
BBM - BETA URSUS Rosice
Used map:
Radostice-Okrouhlík, 1:10000, e=5 m, 03/2019
Director:
Ptáček Ladislav
Referee:
Ptáček Pavel - R2
Course setter:
Ptáček Pavel - R2
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Václav |
ABM7302 |
2115713 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Martina |
ABM7253 |
2111812 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Poloučková Vilma |
ABM7251 |
219255 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Obrátil Miroslav |
ABM6502 |
361974 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žovincová Erika |
ABM0000 |
2081395 |
|
HDR |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
420418 |
B |
H16 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Karafiátová Eliška |
ABM0752 |
52014 |
C |
D12 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Polouček Pavel |
ABM7100 |
438042 |
C |
H45 |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Theiner Lukáš |
ABM9610 |
438046 |
C |
H21D |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
2060216 |
C |
H45 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Dvořák Michal |
ABM0402 |
2111740 |
C |
H16 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Palát Marek |
ABM7047 |
1420860 |
C |
H45 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Florián Vojtěch |
ABM9901 |
8680585 |
A |
H21D |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Smutný Radek |
ABM6701 |
438049 |
C |
H45 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Otrusina Jan |
ABM9210 |
7209784 |
C |
H21D |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Šnyrch František |
ABM4902 |
52521 |
C |
H65 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Otrusinová Jana |
ABM9560 |
52013 |
C |
D21D |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Svoboda Petr |
ABM7124 |
49694 |
C |
H45 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Dvořák David |
ABM0702 |
2134306 |
C |
H12 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Mokrý Ondřej |
ABM9410 |
886814 |
C |
H21C |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Palát Tomáš |
ABM0307 |
332962 |
B |
H16 |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Adámek Libor |
ABM6707 |
207849 |
C |
H45 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Poloučková Hana |
ABM0350 |
438041 |
B |
D16 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Obrátil Štěpán |
ABM9409 |
886825 |
C |
H21C |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Palát Petr |
ABM7415 |
52056 |
C |
H21C |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Obrátilová Naďa |
ABM6654 |
219257 |
C |
D35 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
C |
H35 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
ABM0362 |
8656699 |
A |
D21C |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Mokrá Regina |
ABM6854 |
232740 |
C |
D35 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Mulíčková Eva |
ABM7469 |
52041 |
C |
D21C |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Mulíček Ondřej |
ABM7405 |
337650 |
C |
H35 |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Palátová Renáta |
ABM0655 |
2054645 |
B |
D14 |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Odehnal Roman |
ABM6909 |
232879 |
C |
H35 |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Žovinec Pavel |
ABM0509 |
2081399 |
C |
H14 |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Odehnalová Kamila |
ABM7052 |
332950 |
C |
D35 |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Kurečková Klára |
ABM0657 |
337648 |
B |
D14 |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Rada Pavel |
ABM7401 |
8004 |
C |
H35 |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Radová Martina |
ABM7451 |
8010 |
C |
D35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jašková Adriana |
ABR0950 |
8660585 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jašek Vít |
ABR1111 |
8662350 |
C |
HDR |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Burdilák Robin |
ADA1501 |
1414506 |
|
HDR |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Mareček Jiří |
ADA5901 |
2032120 |
C |
H21C |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
2073676 |
C |
D12 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
52715 |
C |
D45 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
D45 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Čížková Eliška |
ADA0051 |
49863 |
C |
D21D |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Strýček Jiří |
ADA6701 |
2087717 |
C |
H45 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Matulová Iva |
ADA8451 |
8083 |
|
D21C |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Věžník Antonín |
ADA5505 |
52712 |
C |
H55 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Richterová Julie |
ADA0351 |
49285 |
C |
D16 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
H10 |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
981840 |
B |
D14 |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Truhlář Karel |
ADA5111 |
2032151 |
C |
H55 |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Čížková Markéta |
ADA9652 |
49862 |
C |
D21C |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
H21C |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Čížek Petr |
ADA7101 |
336714 |
C |
H35 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Procházková Lucie |
ADA7651 |
352314 |
C |
D35 |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Strýček Jan |
ADA0503 |
2073679 |
A |
H14 |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
8660407 |
B |
H14 |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Matulová Lucie |
ADA8880 |
2042533 |
C |
D21C |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Provazník Dušan |
ADA7301 |
2127612 |
C |
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Seitler Milan |
ASU9148 |
301583 |
C |
H21D |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Rohan Tomáš |
ASU9009 |
7207034 |
C |
H21C |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Rešová Kateřina |
ASU9090 |
52856 |
C |
D21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
B |
D12 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Martinkovičová Marika |
BBM0752 |
2117706 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kadlecová Jolana |
BBM1052 |
2117705 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Němcová Irena |
BBM1051 |
2117704 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hess Ludvík |
BBM0900 |
2117703 |
C |
HDR |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Škondrová Šárka |
BBM0350 |
2133889 |
C |
D16 |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Petrášová Kateřina |
BBM0550 |
2112728 |
C |
D14 |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Martinkovič Šimon |
BBM0503 |
2112721 |
C |
H14 |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
9576 |
C |
D65 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
2082923 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Smětáková Ivana |
HLV8153 |
52670 |
C |
D35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
8025343 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
52417 |
C |
D45 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Hlavová Hana |
KON8888 |
8635805 |
C |
D21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Růžička Matěj |
KSU0901 |
2051494 |
C |
H10 |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Růžička Lukáš |
KSU7849 |
8656712 |
C |
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vlková Karolína |
LBM9252 |
1409874 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
2112765 |
C |
HDR |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
H21D |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
D65 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
H45 |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
52026 |
C |
H21D |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Kycl Lukáš |
LBM0300 |
52042 |
C |
H16 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
D45 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
H12 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
219277 |
C |
D21D |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
D21D |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Salajka Michal |
LBM0701 |
52068 |
C |
H12 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
H55 |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
D35 |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Tomanová Eliška |
LBM0651 |
52032 |
B |
D14 |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Matyášová Lenka |
LBM6460 |
52093 |
C |
D55 |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
D55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Redlich Tomáš |
MAS8200 |
9097 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8656681 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN7850 |
52230 |
C |
D35 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Dostálová Adéla |
OSN0750 |
52138 |
C |
D10 |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
53173 |
C |
H16 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Dvořáčková Eva |
OSN1050 |
53177 |
C |
D10 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
OSN9549 |
8651708 |
C |
H21C |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Chrást Lukáš |
OSN0301 |
52000 |
C |
H16 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Kamenický Tobiáš |
OSN9339 |
9930517 |
C |
H21C |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN0757 |
53158 |
C |
D12 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
7208071 |
C |
D12 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
9601003 |
C |
H21C |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Zrník Tomáš |
OSN7118 |
8659415 |
C |
H21C |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Zrník Tomáš |
OSN0606 |
8662686 |
C |
H14 |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
9690219 |
C |
D35 |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Dvořáček Tomáš |
OSN0505 |
2011898 |
C |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Trš Josef |
PBM1501 |
2126288 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sladký Ivan |
PBM5513 |
52021 |
|
HDR |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
682097 |
C |
H45 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Růžek Lukáš |
PBM8500 |
52053 |
|
H21D |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
2131192 |
C |
H35 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
7209359 |
C |
H55 |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Sladká Zora |
PBM6059 |
49465 |
|
D55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Svobodová Lenka |
PHK9551 |
995893 |
C |
D21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
H55 |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
1414504 |
B |
H16 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pekárková Radka |
RBK6767 |
2067938 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šujanová Kateřina |
RBK7851 |
2127529 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
53205 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
HDR |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
49682 |
C |
D10 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Fousek Matěj |
RBK0402 |
1413719 |
B |
H16 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
H16 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK6120 |
49900 |
C |
H45 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Šujanová Rozálie |
RBK0952 |
2115694 |
C |
D10 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Pekárek Aleš |
RBK6602 |
4643 |
C |
H21D |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Watson Kevin |
RBK8101 |
1412021 |
C |
H21D |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Šujanová Berenika |
RBK0752 |
2115693 |
C |
D12 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
H55 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
515193 |
C |
H21C |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
H55 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
D35 |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
B |
H14 |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
8667995 |
C |
D21C |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Vrbková Marta |
RBK0651 |
2127554 |
C |
D14 |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Hanousek Kamil |
RBK7401 |
2115695 |
C |
H35 |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
D55 |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Procházka Jan |
RBK7901 |
2127597 |
C |
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
|
P |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Kolaříková Věra |
SBK5251 |
49685 |
C |
D65 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Bařina Jiří |
SBK8101 |
330612 |
C |
H21D |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
H21D |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Růžková Kateřina |
SBK8550 |
1985427 |
|
D21D |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
8662315 |
C |
D35 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Kolařík Zdeněk |
SBK5406 |
2141907 |
C |
H55 |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
H55 |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Peťovský Jan |
SBK6201 |
52076 |
C |
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Jirásková Barbora |
SHK9050 |
2053561 |
C |
D21D |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Jirásek Michal |
SHK8901 |
8656557 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
232900 |
C |
D65 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
H45 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
2126366 |
A |
H16 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
52192 |
B |
D12 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
2088159 |
C |
H10 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Jirků Ondřej |
SJI0904 |
2125311 |
C |
H10 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Petráčková Kristýna |
SJI9851 |
336763 |
C |
D21C |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
2127589 |
B |
H12 |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Jirků František |
SJI0600 |
52966 |
C |
H14 |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
500580 |
R |
H21C |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
2085575 |
C |
H55 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
H35 |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
52152 |
C |
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chromý Adam |
TBM8841 |
8008841 |
R |
H21C |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Eliášová Viktorie |
TBM1052 |
446354 |
C |
D10 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ševčík Robert |
TBM7010 |
232345 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jelínková Irena |
TBM7664 |
2801248 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroutil Petr |
TBM7803 |
2067978 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vaculín Vilém |
TBM1305 |
1450163 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
416206 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hübner Václav |
TBM1112 |
2118463 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chromý Filip |
TBM1616 |
896975 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Doušková Daniela |
TBM1358 |
2087676 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vedrová Anika |
TBM1351 |
2103788 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kozáková Michaela |
TBM1552 |
515006 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kozák Vojtěch |
TBM1101 |
53103 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Malá Lucie |
TBM1165 |
53221 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ženková Tereza |
TBM1657 |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TBM1201 |
53234 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Urválková Anna |
TBM1177 |
51513 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
2083404 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
7204525 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
7210817 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Verner Jan |
TBM1114 |
2083371 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroutilová Eliška |
TBM1361 |
2120661 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zajíčková Lenka |
TBM7152 |
446329 |
C |
D45 |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
H21D |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Navrátil Jakub |
TBM0811 |
2122243 |
C |
H12 |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Sedláčková Hana |
TBM0778 |
2083403 |
C |
D12 |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
8222007 |
A |
H16 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
8201000 |
C |
H21C |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
53250 |
C |
D10 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
D45 |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
2061842 |
B |
H12 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Myšková Ema |
TBM0759 |
49555 |
C |
D12 |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
H21D |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Mudráková Natálie |
TBM0953 |
52680 |
C |
D10N |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
8001411 |
C |
D45 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Kroutil Jošt |
TBM0712 |
2087678 |
C |
H12 |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Folprecht Mia |
TBM0858 |
2801014 |
C |
D12 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Granátová Markéta |
TBM1053 |
320136 |
C |
D10N |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
8301247 |
C |
D65 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Ehlová Pavla |
TBM7377 |
52037 |
C |
D45 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
C |
H12 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Skřivanková Anna |
TBM0853 |
2058523 |
C |
D12 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
888648 |
A |
H16 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
49660 |
C |
D65 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
D45 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Stehlík Martin |
TBM8525 |
8112567 |
C |
H21C |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
8120028 |
B |
D12 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
8007275 |
C |
D45 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
2083414 |
C |
H12 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Vernerová Hana |
TBM0780 |
2087664 |
C |
D12 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
D45 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Kroutil Tadeáš |
TBM0928 |
2087680 |
C |
H10N |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
8320135 |
C |
H65 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Malý Matyáš |
TBM0910 |
320128 |
C |
H10 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
D12 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
230664 |
C |
D45 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Svirák Benjamin |
TBM0915 |
0 |
C |
H10 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8323322 |
C |
H21D |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
H65 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
8863207 |
C |
D12 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
D45 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
53296 |
C |
H45 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Ševčík Filip |
TBM0802 |
446368 |
C |
H12 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Hájek Štěpán |
TBM0804 |
2103778 |
C |
H12 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Kubáň Pavel |
TBM7506 |
7204478 |
C |
H35 |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
D21C |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Vedra David |
TBM7402 |
8200033 |
C |
H21C |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
410702 |
B |
H12 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
7204480 |
C |
H35 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
B |
H12 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
8180908 |
C |
D12 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Doušek Robert |
TBM7911 |
2067213 |
C |
H35 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
8663149 |
R |
D21C |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
B |
H12 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Ševčíková Pavla |
TBM7355 |
53255 |
C |
D35 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Horký Tomáš |
TBM6747 |
49659 |
C |
H35 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Grycová Veronika |
TBM9859 |
9988889 |
C |
D21C |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Eliáš Vojtěch |
TBM0604 |
8662367 |
C |
H14 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
B |
D14 |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
8662278 |
B |
H14 |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Hlaváčová Anežka |
TBM0199 |
8656742 |
A |
D21C |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Mikulová Klára |
TBM0553 |
2083386 |
B |
D14 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Svirák Jonatan |
TBM0608 |
2087656 |
B |
H14 |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Hošeková Vanda |
TBM9696 |
7200369 |
C |
D21C |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
232747 |
C |
H55 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
515049 |
C |
D35 |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660548 |
B |
H14 |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Baláčová Natálie |
TBM0560 |
2083375 |
C |
D14 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Kroutilová Eva |
TBM7861 |
2120617 |
C |
D35 |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
8123459 |
B |
D14 |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
D35 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
2059757 |
B |
D14 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
8663145 |
B |
H14 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
995867 |
B |
H21C |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
8149311 |
B |
D14 |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
8100030 |
B |
H14 |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
9101707 |
A |
D21C |
11:58:00 |
88 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
2083415 |
C |
H35 |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
2049566 |
C |
D35 |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
232389 |
A |
D14 |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Čech Radan |
TBM0611 |
8663178 |
B |
H14 |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Klíčová Kateřina |
TBM7658 |
2083409 |
C |
D35 |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Sedlář Petr |
TBM7319 |
410254 |
C |
H35 |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
7210403 |
A |
D21C |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
TBM8911 |
8645930 |
C |
H21C |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
53227 |
C |
D35 |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
53247 |
C |
H21C |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
9101703 |
R |
D21C |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
8017701 |
C |
H21C |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Drábková Zuzana |
TBM8452 |
8100025 |
C |
D21C |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Vedra Tobiáš |
TBM0621 |
446444 |
B |
H14 |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Hraboš Matej |
TBM9547 |
7698697 |
C |
H21C |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Ševčík Daniel |
TBM0508 |
2067205 |
C |
H14 |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Hájek Ondřej |
TBM7511 |
53269 |
C |
H35 |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Stehlíková Jana |
TBM8658 |
52339 |
C |
D21C |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Adámek Filip |
TBM0101 |
8656745 |
A |
H21C |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
H21C |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Malá Alice |
TBM7991 |
8470600 |
C |
D35 |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
D55 |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Kalina Tomáš |
TBM8505 |
8352018 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
D65 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
H65 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR1111 |
2115150 |
C |
HDR |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Orálková Libuše |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
D65 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Věžníková Natálie |
TTR0777 |
2115140 |
C |
D12 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR7901 |
7205015 |
C |
H35 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
H16 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Orálek Miroslav |
TTR5201 |
52252 |
C |
H55 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Kulichová Zuzana |
TTR9151 |
116 |
C |
D21C |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Koudelný Jiří |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
H55 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
2800321 |
B |
H21C |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
2103756 |
C |
H55 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Píro Matěj |
TTR8802 |
1988888 |
C |
H21C |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
D35 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
8666871 |
A |
H14 |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Kroupa Diana |
TTR8156 |
1091203 |
C |
D35 |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Klusáčková Jitka |
TTR6152 |
303944 |
C |
D55 |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Floryán David |
UBM7702 |
2049609 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vysočan Pavel |
UBM6902 |
2049606 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ondrová Barbora |
UBM7754 |
515446 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šilar Martin |
UBM1101 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Floryánová Alžběta |
UBM1151 |
361909 |
C |
HDR |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Čelechovský Matěj |
UBM0202 |
2049604 |
B |
H18 |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Čelechovská Zora |
UBM7451 |
1410001 |
C |
D45 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Ondrová Amálie |
UBM0754 |
515449 |
C |
D12 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Ondra Vít |
UBM1002 |
515445 |
C |
H10N |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Novotný Jan |
UBM4401 |
682606 |
C |
H65 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Rajnoha Tomáš |
UBM0303 |
2049608 |
B |
H16 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Rajnohová Pavla |
UBM7654 |
515452 |
C |
D21D |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM0302 |
2126242 |
C |
H16 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Janíková Anna |
UBM0855 |
361966 |
C |
D12 |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM7903 |
8100030 |
C |
H35 |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Svobodová Jindřiška |
UBM5751 |
2121900 |
C |
D55 |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Čechová Jitka |
VBM8353 |
8660539 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Banďouch Vratislav |
VBM4301 |
53237 |
|
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Růžička Tomáš |
VBM8406 |
0 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Čechová Adéla |
VBM1351 |
209751 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sychrová Markéta |
VBM1251 |
53311 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chloupková Kristýna |
VBM1152 |
53312 |
C |
HDR |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
D45 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Šedivý Jiří |
VBM8207 |
2121762 |
C |
H21C |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
8656614 |
C |
H65 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Sychrová Daniela |
VBM8458 |
2116456 |
C |
D21D |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Otrusina David |
VBM8205 |
682351 |
C |
H21D |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
D21C |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Chmelíková Zuzana |
VBM9353 |
361990 |
C |
D21D |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Svoboda Vladimír |
VBM5715 |
416021 |
C |
H55 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
1775519 |
C |
D21C |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
866998 |
C |
H21C |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Chloupek Tomáš |
VBM8404 |
2116496 |
C |
H21C |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
H21C |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Čech Viktor |
VBM8001 |
53485 |
C |
H21C |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
889316 |
C |
H21C |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
D35 |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
53306 |
C |
D55 |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Sychra Tomáš |
VBM8305 |
2116498 |
C |
H21C |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
D55 |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
49679 |
C |
H21C |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Fučík Karel |
VBM7246 |
720921 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
2113075 |
B |
H12 |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Bednařík Vilém |
VLI0509 |
8670461 |
A |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hvorecká Eva |
VRB8953 |
301211 |
C |
HDR |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Velička Jan |
VRB8504 |
301233 |
C |
H21D |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Linhartová Anežka |
XBM1051 |
2134298 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Linhart Vojtěch |
XBM1101 |
2134253 |
|
HDR |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Linhart Michal |
XBM7801 |
8660912 |
|
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Barnatová Hana |
ZBM7756 |
2094532 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mynář Martin |
ZBM7403 |
130 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
ZBM1452 |
2104609 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zelená Berenika |
ZBM1251 |
2115687 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hikl Martin |
ZBM1104 |
114 |
C |
HDR |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Alešová Anna |
ZBM1077 |
2092372 |
C |
D10N |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Auermüllerová Anna |
ZBM0060 |
410338 |
A |
T |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
8660413 |
B |
H12 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Milán Tomáš |
ZBM0111 |
7070007 |
A |
H18 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
D10 |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Saitl David |
ZBM0805 |
2103687 |
C |
H12 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Hikl Tomáš |
ZBM8100 |
8660441 |
C |
H21C |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
D10N |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
D10 |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
102 |
C |
D45 |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
1403412 |
C |
H45 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
8660439 |
B |
H16 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
D10N |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Bašeová Jolana |
ZBM1051 |
2103690 |
C |
D10 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Cicvárek Martin |
ZBM0801 |
2067254 |
C |
H12 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Kůr Jiří |
ZBM8304 |
1238304 |
C |
H21C |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Ježek Filip |
ZBM0414 |
8660425 |
B |
H16 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
D10 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Ježek David |
ZBM0813 |
8667953 |
C |
H12 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
8660410 |
C |
H21C |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Kyncl Ondřej |
ZBM1003 |
2115684 |
C |
H10N |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
8660412 |
B |
H16 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
2092359 |
C |
H12 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Pauschek Karel |
ZBM8509 |
8660430 |
C |
H21C |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Hiklová Eva |
ZBM0755 |
1633330 |
C |
D12 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Aleš Mikuláš |
ZBM1017 |
1414502 |
C |
H10N |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Kučerová Renata |
ZBM7654 |
2090859 |
C |
D21D |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Racek Josef |
ZBM0400 |
8663130 |
C |
H16 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Koča František |
ZBM1100 |
2111735 |
C |
H10 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Dohnal František |
ZBM0811 |
232852 |
C |
H12 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Zháňal Jan |
ZBM8721 |
8660422 |
C |
H21C |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Hrbáčková Markéta |
ZBM9959 |
2094517 |
C |
D21D |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
1111187 |
C |
H16 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Podhrázský Tomáš |
ZBM1101 |
2103242 |
C |
H10N |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Kočová Klára |
ZBM0850 |
2061840 |
C |
D12 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
8660402 |
C |
H21C |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Milán Jakub |
ZBM0407 |
8651737 |
A |
H16 |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
ZBM0808 |
8660444 |
C |
H12 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
2067231 |
B |
D12 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Mynář Petr |
ZBM0907 |
104 |
C |
H10 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
H21C |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Zelený Vladan |
ZBM0405 |
2051518 |
C |
H16 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
8660403 |
B |
D16 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Košťál Katarina |
ZBM0452 |
136 |
C |
D12 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
8660442 |
R |
H21C |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Pánková Klára |
ZBM0456 |
2094524 |
B |
D16 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Peňázová Charlotte |
ZBM0860 |
446349 |
C |
D12 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Kyncl Tomáš |
ZBM7201 |
8660405 |
C |
H35 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Hrazdil Jiří |
ZBM8418 |
8660449 |
C |
H21C |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Podhrázský Zbyšek |
ZBM8202 |
7205034 |
C |
H35 |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
8660432 |
A |
H21C |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
8660424 |
A |
D14 |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Petrášek Eduard |
ZBM0609 |
2090873 |
B |
H14 |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Firešová Andrea |
ZBM7353 |
1111097 |
C |
D35 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
ZBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
H14 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Koča Jaroslav |
ZBM8206 |
301217 |
C |
H35 |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Stehlíková Barbora |
ZBM0559 |
2103279 |
C |
D14 |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Coufalová Martina |
ZBM7755 |
2067925 |
C |
D35 |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Ježek Petr |
ZBM7202 |
7300188 |
C |
H35 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Mazálková Klára |
ZBM0558 |
2127522 |
B |
D14 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Cicvárek Radim |
ZBM0601 |
2051515 |
C |
H14 |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Křístková Veronika |
ZBM8379 |
52865 |
C |
D21C |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
H35 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Ježková Ivana |
ZBM0560 |
8660552 |
A |
D14 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
R |
D21C |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
ZBM8411 |
2103680 |
C |
H35 |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Mádlová Věra |
ZBM8951 |
995814 |
C |
D21C |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
49398 |
C |
D35 |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Hendrychová Zuzana |
ZBM8954 |
8660408 |
C |
D21C |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
2111757 |
B |
D14 |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Kůra Josef |
ZBM8722 |
232254 |
C |
H21C |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Cicvárková Lucie |
ZBM7651 |
2067937 |
C |
D35 |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
8660431 |
E |
D21C |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
8660428 |
B |
D14 |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Mižúr Šimon |
ZBM9443 |
2051380 |
C |
H21C |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Baše Tomáš |
ZBM7402 |
2103686 |
C |
H35 |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Indráková Adélka |
ZBM9153 |
8644883 |
E |
D21C |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
H21C |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Baše Matěj |
ZBM0509 |
2092394 |
C |
H14 |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Vršková Dagmar |
ZBM7850 |
2094515 |
C |
D35 |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
R |
D21C |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Zřídkaveselý Libor |
ZBM7207 |
8660433 |
C |
H21C |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Lasota Jan |
ZBM0603 |
2067241 |
C |
H14 |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
B |
H14 |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Tachovská Kamila |
ZBM7655 |
2094550 |
C |
D35 |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Molnárová Monika |
ZBM9459 |
8122122 |
C |
D21C |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
232005 |
C |
D55 |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Kočová Lenka |
ZBM8160 |
815422 |
C |
D35 |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Hlavová Jindra |
ZBM8989 |
515488 |
E |
D21C |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
2051511 |
B |
H14 |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Kulich Martin |
ZBM9009 |
2095961 |
C |
H21C |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
D35 |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Šichová Radka |
ZBM8051 |
434829 |
C |
D35 |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Coufal Svatoš |
ZBM6700 |
1396843 |
C |
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Club |
Class |
11:18 |
48 |
Bauerová Petra |
6KC8350 |
7207875 |
Neregistrovaní |
D35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Václavková Katka |
0020003 |
0 |
Václavek team |
HDR |
12:22 |
112 |
Václavek Lukáš |
0020002 |
0 |
Václavek team |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Skacelova Beata |
0030003 |
0 |
SKACELOVI |
HDR |
10:47 |
17 |
Skacel Viktor |
0030002 |
0 |
SKACELOVI |
H12 |
12:26 |
116 |
Skacel Pavel |
0030001 |
0 |
SKACELOVI |
H35 |
11:54 |
84 |
Račanský Martin |
0040001 |
2116189 |
TBM |
H35 |
12:32 |
122 |
Ženka Ondřej |
0050001 |
7209355 |
NNN - Ženka |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Brabec Lukáš |
0060001 |
845424 |
Brabcovi |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Kurdiovská Pavla |
0070002 |
0 |
Eda a Pavča |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Kurdiovský Eduard |
0070001 |
0 |
Eda a Pavča |
P |
10:54 |
24 |
Sychra Marek |
0080001 |
2134350 |
TJ Papuchálci |
H21C |
10:44 |
14 |
Kinc Martin |
0090001 |
8667529 |
GBM |
H21C |
10:30 |
00 |
Drastíková Marie |
0100006 |
2049579 |
SVČ Miroslav |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Hlávka Vojtěch |
0100004 |
2109705 |
SVČ Miroslav |
HDR |
10:33 |
03 |
Šmídová Linda |
0100002 |
2109701 |
SVČ Miroslav |
D10N |
10:49 |
19 |
Šmíd Jiří |
0100003 |
2109703 |
SVČ Miroslav |
H12 |
10:59 |
29 |
Drastík Václav |
0100005 |
2109706 |
SVČ Miroslav |
H10N |
11:12 |
42 |
Lipovský Robin |
0100001 |
2109702 |
SVČ Miroslav |
H10 |
10:30 |
00 |
Tomíčková Ivana |
0110004 |
52537 |
ESOX ODEI |
HDR |
10:35 |
05 |
Tomíčková Eliška |
0110003 |
52023 |
ESOX ODEI |
D10N |
11:44 |
74 |
Tomíček Oldřich |
0110001 |
2096247 |
ESOX ODEI |
H35 |
12:08 |
98 |
Tomíčková Dana |
0110002 |
2096221 |
ESOX ODEI |
D35 |
12:12 |
102 |
Kraus Martin |
0120001 |
2092384 |
KOB RA |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Stehlík Jakub |
0130003 |
211350 |
S-team |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Stehlík Šimon |
0130002 |
8087 |
S-team |
HDR |
11:35 |
65 |
Stehlíková Alžbeta |
0130001 |
2111772 |
S-team |
D21C |
10:30 |
00 |
Buráňová Hana |
0140001 |
2108870 |
BzB |
P |
11:39 |
69 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
0140002 |
2127637 |
BzB |
H55 |
10:30 |
00 |
Navrátil Ondřej |
0150001 |
2122287 |
KMCH |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Navrátil Vojtěch |
0150002 |
2108895 |
KMCH |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Nečasová Pavlína |
0160003 |
0 |
nereg. |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Střelická Alena |
0160002 |
0 |
nereg. |
P |
12:12 |
102 |
Střelická Jana |
0160001 |
4780 |
nereg. |
D35 |
11:30 |
60 |
Lasota Marek |
0170001 |
2087636 |
Lasota - neregistrován |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Matouš Pánek |
0180003 |
0 |
Neregistrovaný |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Markéta Pánková |
0180002 |
0 |
Neregistrovaný |
HDR |
10:54 |
24 |
Pánek Tomáš |
0180001 |
0 |
Neregistrovaný |
H45 |
10:30 |
00 |
Veselá Martina |
0190002 |
2034000 |
Předklášteří |
HDR |
10:46 |
16 |
Veselá Veronika |
0190001 |
53201 |
Předklášteří |
D12 |
11:19 |
49 |
Sychrová Martina |
0200001 |
320139 |
TJ Papuchálci |
D21D |
10:30 |
00 |
Obdržálková Veronika |
0210003 |
0 |
Obdržálci |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Obdržálek Milan |
0210002 |
0 |
Obdržálci |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Obdržálková Radmila |
0210001 |
0 |
Obdržálci |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Nollová Marcela |
0220001 |
410323 |
Medlánky |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Kozlová Slávka |
0230002 |
0 |
Family Point |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Kozel Kryštof |
0230001 |
0 |
Family Point |
HDR |
11:13 |
43 |
Handlová Andrea |
0240001 |
301589 |
neregistrovaná |
D21D |
11:36 |
66 |
Musil Radek |
0250001 |
7300475 |
:-)) |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Dohnalová Eliška |
0260001 |
336762 |
dohnalova |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Procházková Magda |
0270001 |
2127596 |
RBK |
HDR |
12:24 |
114 |
Polách David |
0280001 |
0 |
Neregistrovani Vlci |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Tlustoš Dominik |
0300001 |
0 |
SK ŽABOVŘESKY |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Sedláčková Sára |
0310001 |
0 |
Brno |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Velešíková Monika |
0320001 |
2111806 |
Přátelé OB |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Velešíková Markéta |
0320002 |
0 |
Přátelé OB |
HDR |
11:48 |
78 |
Farinha Filipe |
0330001 |
1302776 |
GD4C |
H21C |
11:14 |
44 |
Vaculín Petr |
0340001 |
0 |
rychlá bota |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Košíková Jana |
0360001 |
0 |
JK |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Veteška Jindřich |
0390002 |
0 |
neregistrován |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Veteška Vojtěch |
0390001 |
0 |
neregistrován |
HDR |